0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 80, Ludvika 1:06:07 | 80 | Ludvika FFI | 1:06:07 | = | ||||
2 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 1:06:22 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 1:06:22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, Spårvägen 1:07:41 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 1:07:41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 1:08:13 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1:08:13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 1:08:43 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:08:43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Larsson Johan Larsson 83, Lund 1:08:58 | 83 | IFK Lund | 1:08:58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Brandon Bartholomew Brandon Bartholomew 82, Studenterna 1:09:13 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 1:09:13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK 1:10:24 | 73 | Västerås SOK | 1:10:24 | =SB | ||||
10 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 1:10:36 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 1:10:36 | =SB | ||||
11 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 83, Enhörna 1:10:52 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 1:10:52 | =SB | ||||
12 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 1:11:04 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:11:04 | =PB | ||||
13 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 78, Hälle 1:11:06 | 78 | Hälle IF | 1:11:06 | = | ||||
15 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 1:11:31 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 1:11:31 | =PB | ||||
16 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Upsala IF 1:11:31 | 83 | Upsala IF | 1:11:31 | =SB | ||||
17 | Johan Lindkvist Johan Lindkvist 75, Studenterna 1:11:44 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 1:11:44 | =PB | ||||
18 | Sander Jürs Sander Jürs 85, EST 1:12:21 | 85 | EST | 1:12:21 | =SB | ||||
19 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 1:12:27 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 1:12:27 | = | ||||
20 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla 1:12:46 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:12:46 | =SB | ||||
21 | Johan Hellman Johan Hellman 79, Strömstad LK 1:12:50 | 79 | Strömstad LK | 1:12:50 | =SB | ||||
22 | Cédric Schwartzler Cédric Schwartzler 74, Studenterna 1:12:58 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 1:12:58 | =SB | ||||
23 | Jakob Jansson 1:13:09 | 79 | 1:13:09 | =PB | |||||
25 | Colm O'Callaghan Colm O'Callaghan 73, Huddinge 1:13:22 | 73 | Huddinge AIS | 1:13:22 | =SB | ||||
26 | Fredrik Kronander Fredrik Kronander 73, Fredrikshof 1:13:30 | 73 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:13:30 | =PB | ||||
27 | Martin Öhman Martin Öhman 81, Hässelby 1:13:34 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:13:34 | =PB | ||||
28 | Anders Dahl Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK 1:13:54 | 64 | Högbo AIK | 1:13:54 | = | ||||
29 | Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen 76, Fredrikshof 1:14:01 | 76 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:14:01 | = | ||||
30 | Niklas Sydow Niklas Sydow 80, Fredrikshof 1:14:18 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:14:18 | = | ||||
31 | Fredrik Berglund Fredrik Berglund 82, Enhörna 1:14:24 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 1:14:24 | =SB | ||||
33 | Anders Dahlman Anders Dahlman 81, Trasten 1:15:04 | 81 | IK Trasten | 1:15:04 | =PB | ||||
34 | Robert Engqvist Robert Engqvist 75, Enhörna 1:15:06 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 1:15:06 | =PB | ||||
35 | Rubin McRae Rubin McRae 73, Hässelby 1:15:23 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:15:23 | = | ||||
36 | Julius Andersson 1:15:31 | 80 | 1:15:31 | =PB | |||||
37 | Mattias Jonson Mattias Jonson 80, Solvikingarna 1:15:34 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 1:15:34 | =PB | ||||
39 | Georg Bjälkemo 1:15:47 | 81 | 1:15:47 | =PB | |||||
40 | Huruy Ghebrehiwet Huruy Ghebrehiwet 71, Studenterna 1:15:48 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 1:15:48 | =PB | ||||
41 | Andreas Bergstedt Andreas Bergstedt 86, Trångsviken 1:16:17 | 86 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:16:17 | =PB | ||||
42 | Christer Ryman Christer Ryman 66, Skillingaryds FK 1:16:16 | 66 | Skillingaryds FK | 1:16:16 | = | ||||
43 | Niclas Sjögren Niclas Sjögren 71, Enhörna 1:16:18 | 71 | Enhörna IF | 1:16:18 | =SB | ||||
44 | Joakim Röstlund Joakim Röstlund 81, Solvikingarna 1:16:39 | 81 | Solvikingarna | 1:16:39 | =PB | ||||
45 | Olof Thunegard Olof Thunegard 68, Gotländsk FI 1:16:30 | 68 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:16:30 | = | ||||
47 | Fredrik Robertsson 1:16:36 | 80 | 1:16:36 | =SB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 1:11:52 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:11:52 | = | ||||
1 | Katarina Lilja Katarina Lilja 80, Linnéa 1:25:23 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 1:25:23 | =PB | ||||
1 | Therese Wånehed Therese Wånehed 84, Spårvägen 1:25:38 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 1:25:38 | =PB | ||||
1 | Susanne Karlsson 1:26:26 | 77 | 1:26:26 | =PB | |||||
2 | Anna von Schenck Anna von Schenck 73, Hässelby 1:16:07 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:16:07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jaana Jobe Jaana Jobe 57, Solvikingarna 1:26:53 | 57 | Solvikingarna | 1:26:53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annica Karlsson Annica Karlsson 77, Studenterna 1:26:56 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 1:26:56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jeanette Rudolfsson Jeanette Rudolfsson 71, Studenterna 1:27:11 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 1:27:11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristina Von Oelreich Kristina Von Oelreich 65, Lidingö 1:27:57 | 65 | IFK Lidingö | 1:27:57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Rahm Anna Rahm 81, Huddinge 1:16:56 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 1:16:56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 1:29:15 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:29:15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Letterkvist 1:29:18 | 81 | 1:29:18 | =SB | |||||
3 | Sara Grenmark Sara Grenmark 82, Hässelby 1:29:36 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 1:29:36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christina Bus Holth Christina Bus Holth 80, NOR 1:14:38 | 80 | NOR | 1:14:38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Margaretha Baumann Margaretha Baumann 72, NOR 1:19:11 | 72 | NOR | 1:19:11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Inga Kazlauskaitė Inga Kazlauskaitė 77, Rånäs 1:20:35 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 1:20:35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Inga Kazlauskaitė Inga Kazlauskaitė 77, Rånäs 1:20:35 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 1:20:35 | = | ||||
7 | Marie Eriksson Marie Eriksson 86, Tväråselet 1:20:56 | 86 | Tväråselets AIF | 1:20:56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Therese Nordström Therese Nordström 77, Ullevi 1:21:08 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 1:21:08 | = | ||||
9 | Josephine Ambjörnsson Josephine Ambjörnsson 83, Villstad 1:21:30 | 83 | Villstad GIF | 1:21:30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Katarina Lilja Katarina Lilja 80, Linnéa 1:25:23 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 1:25:23 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hedda Spinnars Hedda Spinnars 85, Västerås FK 1:24:39 | 85 | Västerås FK | 1:24:39 | =PB | ||||
13 | Mona Hallberg Mona Hallberg 83, IF Göta 1:24:51 | 83 | IF Göta | 1:24:51 | =PB | ||||
14 | Cornelia Henriksson Cornelia Henriksson 85, Morjärv SK 1:25:04 | 85 | Morjärv SK | 1:25:04 | =SB | ||||
16 | Therese Wånehed Therese Wånehed 84, Spårvägen 1:25:38 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 1:25:38 | =PB | ||||
17 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Motala 1:25:38 | 81 | Motala AIF | 1:25:38 | = | ||||
18 | Rebecka Törner Rebecka Törner 86, Studenterna 1:26:20 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 1:26:20 | =PB | ||||
19 | Frida Lundén Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna 1:27:08 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 1:27:08 | = | ||||
20 | Jaana Jobe Jaana Jobe 57, Solvikingarna 1:26:53 | 57 | Solvikingarna | 1:26:53 | =PB | ||||
21 | Annica Karlsson Annica Karlsson 77, Studenterna 1:26:56 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 1:26:56 | =SB | ||||
22 | Jeanette Rudolfsson Jeanette Rudolfsson 71, Studenterna 1:27:11 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 1:27:11 | =PB | ||||
23 | Ulrika Nilsson Ulrika Nilsson 66, Hässelby 1:27:13 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 1:27:13 | =SB | ||||
26 | Ida Gudmundson Ida Gudmundson 82, Studenterna 1:27:57 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 1:27:57 | =PB | ||||
27 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 1:27:59 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:27:59 | =PB | ||||
31 | Maria Dahlgren Maria Dahlgren 75, Tranås 1:29:09 | 75 | Tranås AIF | 1:29:09 | = | ||||
33 | Sara Grenmark Sara Grenmark 82, Hässelby 1:29:36 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 1:29:36 | =SB | ||||
34 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 1:29:41 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 1:29:41 | =SB | ||||
35 | Karin Johansson Karin Johansson 79, Linnéa 1:31:24 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 1:31:24 | =PB | ||||
37 | Karin Arthursson Karin Arthursson 69, Hässelby 1:31:04 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 1:31:04 | =SB | ||||
38 | Hanna Persson Hanna Persson 82, Hässelby 1:31:08 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 1:31:08 | =SB | ||||
40 | Ann Björklund Ann Björklund 71, Spårvägen 1:31:34 | 71 | Spårvägens FK | 1:31:34 | =SB | ||||
43 | Agneta Jonsson Agneta Jonsson 56, Skavsåret 1:32:14 | 56 | T Skavsåret IF | 1:32:14 | =SB | ||||
47 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 85, Studenterna 1:32:54 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 1:32:54 | =PB | ||||
50 | Anna Eriksson Anna Eriksson 66, IFK Kiruna 1:33:03 | 66 | IFK Kiruna | 1:33:03 | =PB | ||||
51 | Christin Bergkvist Christin Bergkvist 67, Studenterna 1:33:07 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 1:33:07 | =SB |