16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 759 (401+358)   Starter: 1431 (766+665)

Män
M22 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.50w
Huddinge AIS
10.50w
  
2Oskar Åberg
10.69w
Solna FK
10.69w
  
3Maximus Fröjd
Maximus Fröjd 90, Strömstads IF
10.94w
Strömstads IF
10.94w
  
4Hampus Forsberg
11.05w
IFK Helsingborg
11.05w
  
5Nils-Göran Nilsson
11.14w
Turebergs FK
11.14w
  
6Jonas Hilmersson
11.15w
Ullevi FK
11.15w
  
7Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
11.16w
GoIF Tjalve
11.16w
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.6
13 augVind: -1.6
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.88
  
2Maximus Fröjd
Maximus Fröjd 90, Strömstads IF
11.17
Strömstads IF
11.17
  
3Nils-Göran NilssonTurebergs FK
11.29
SB
  
4Douglas Stenberg
11.46
IF Göta
11.46
  
5Andrej Ekholm
11.75
Huddinge AIS
11.75
  
6Pierre KazeroonyIF Kville
11.85
  
7Christoffer Van WoenselFIF Gnistan
11.99
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.9
13 augVind: -1.9
1Oskar Åberg
11.03
Solna FK
11.03
  
2Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
11.33
GoIF Tjalve
11.33
  
3Hampus Forsberg
11.38
IFK Helsingborg
11.38
  
4Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
11.46
  
5Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
11.54
  
6Magnus Jutman
11.93
Huddinge AIS
11.93
SB
  
7Marcel Elmir
12.18
IK Finish
12.18
  
M22 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.15
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.41
PB
  
3Oskar Åberg
21.72
Solna FK
21.72
  
4Hampus Forsberg
22.05
IFK Helsingborg
22.05
  
5Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
22.18
GoIF Tjalve
22.18
PB
  
6Robin Rohlén
23.12
IFK Umeå
23.12
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
22.03
  
2Hampus Forsberg
22.24
IFK Helsingborg
22.24
  
3Robin Rohlén
22.26
IFK Umeå
22.26
SB
  
4Tomas OlssonKils AIK
22.83
SB
  
5Markus Åsberg
23.39
Söderhamns IF
23.39
  
6Pierre KazeroonyIF Kville
23.95
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +1.3
14 augVind: +1.3
1Oskar Åberg
21.92
Solna FK
21.92
  
2Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
22.23
GoIF Tjalve
22.23
PB
  
3Douglas Stenberg
22.42
IF Göta
22.42
PB
  
4Simon Mukiibi
22.78
Huddinge AIS
22.78
  
5Daniel Norgren
23.08
Örgryte IS
23.08
  
6Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
23.34
GoIF Tjalve
23.34
SB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: +0.5
14 augVind: +0.5
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.71
  
2Mathias DufournierIF Göta
22.35
SB
  
3Dennis Karanda
22.51
Öresund FK
22.51
  
4André Drummond
22.89
Spårvägens FK
22.89
SB
  
5Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
22.94
SB
  
6Nils-Göran NilssonTurebergs FK
23.15
SB
  
M22 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
47.89
  
2Robin Rohlén
47.99
IFK Umeå
47.99
PB
  
3Fredrik Hallinder
48.30
Turebergs FK
48.30
SB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
49.00
Örgryte IS
49.00
  
5Felix Francois
49.22
Örgryte IS
49.22
=PB
  
6Simon Mukiibi
50.48
Huddinge AIS
50.48
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Robin Rohlén
49.06
IFK Umeå
49.06
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
49.37
Turebergs FK
49.37
  
3Simon Mukiibi
50.15
Huddinge AIS
50.15
  
4Markus JohanssonUme FI
50.28
  
5Daniel Norgren
51.15
Örgryte IS
51.15
  
6Christian Sonehag
53.29
Upsala IF
53.29
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
49.16
  
2Felix Francois
49.22
Örgryte IS
49.22
PB
  
3Jonathan Carbe
49.88
Örgryte IS
49.88
  
4Johan Eriksson
50.26
Turebergs FK
50.26
  
5Hjalmar Hallberg
51.32
Vittsjö GIK
51.32
  
6Filip EssbrantÅhus FIK
52.92
PB
  
M22 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:51.27
Spårvägens FK
1:51.27
  
2Håkan Runvik
1:51.47
Malmö AI
1:51.47
  
3Karim Mohammadi
1:51.68
Spårvägens FK
1:51.68
  
4Thobias Ekhamre
1:52.77
Hammarby IF
1:52.77
  
5Mikael Röjerås
1:52.83
Västerås FK
1:52.83
  
6Viktor Ekelund
1:53.38
Malmö AI
1:53.38
  
7John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
1:54.12
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.12
  
8Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
1:56.22
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.22
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
1:55.50
Sävedalens AIK
1:55.50
  
2Thobias Ekhamre
1:55.66
Hammarby IF
1:55.66
  
3Mikael Röjerås
1:55.87
Västerås FK
1:55.87
  
4Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
1:56.22
KFUM Örebro
1:56.22
  
5Robin Lindgren
1:56.43
Örgryte IS
1:56.43
PB
  
6Patrik Pettersson
1:59.52
Rånäs 4H
1:59.52
SB
  
7Viktor Stenberg
2:00.03
Ullevi FK
2:00.03
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Håkan Runvik
1:55.22
Malmö AI
1:55.22
  
2Karim Mohammadi
1:55.24
Spårvägens FK
1:55.24
  
3John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
1:55.43
Sävedalens AIK
1:55.43
  
4Alexander Persson
1:57.15
Hammarby IF
1:57.15
  
5Gustaf Jansson BjurhammerRånäs 4H
1:58.56
SB
  
6Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
1:58.92
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug
14 aug
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:54.16
Spårvägens FK
1:54.16
  
2Viktor Ekelund
1:55.12
Malmö AI
1:55.12
  
3Fredrik Hallinder
1:56.27
Turebergs FK
1:56.27
  
4Eric Hagelin
1:56.45
Hässelby SK
1:56.45
  
5Philip Engblom
1:59.87
Ärla IF
1:59.87
  
6Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
2:00.27
Västerås FK
2:00.27
  
M22 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Thobias Ekhamre
3:57.14
Hammarby IF
3:57.14
  
2Kalle Johansson
3:57.56
Hässelby SK
3:57.56
  
3Martin Nilson
3:57.68
Malmö AI
3:57.68
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
3:58.31
Katrineholms SK
3:58.31
SB
  
5Marcus Gustafsson
3:59.70
Spårvägens FK
3:59.70
  
6Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
3:59.75
Strömstad LK
3:59.75
  
7Mikael Röjerås
4:00.33
Västerås FK
4:00.33
  
8Robin Lindgren
4:00.53
Örgryte IS
4:00.53
  
9Robin Leanderson
4:07.41
Malmö AI
4:07.41
  
Johan HydénIK Akele
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Kalle Johansson
3:56.61
Hässelby SK
3:56.61
  
2Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
3:56.76
Strömstad LK
3:56.76
  
3Johan Hydén
3:57.01
IK Akele
3:57.01
  
4Robin Leanderson
3:57.08
Malmö AI
3:57.08
  
5Robin Lindgren
3:58.55
Örgryte IS
3:58.55
  
6Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:02.83
IK Norrköping FI
4:02.83
  
7Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
4:05.07
Västerås FK
4:05.07
PB
  
8Viktor Stenberg
4:12.06
Ullevi FK
4:12.06
  
9Patrik Pettersson
4:12.55
Rånäs 4H
4:12.55
SB
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Thobias Ekhamre
3:57.97
Hammarby IF
3:57.97
  
2Martin Nilson
3:58.22
Malmö AI
3:58.22
  
3Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
3:58.32
Katrineholms SK
3:58.32
SB
  
4Marcus Gustafsson
3:58.59
Spårvägens FK
3:58.59
  
5Mikael Röjerås
3:59.05
Västerås FK
3:59.05
  
6Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:01.17
KFUM Örebro
4:01.17
  
7Johan Samuelsson
4:07.93
Falu IK
4:07.93
  
8Rickard Emilsson
Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:17.99
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:17.99
SB
  
Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
M22 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
14:34.27
Strömstad LK
14:34.27
SB
  
2Johan Hydén
14:41.15
IK Akele
14:41.15
  
3Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
14:43.17
IK Norrköping FI
14:43.17
  
4Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
14:43.74
IK Norrköping FI
14:43.74
SB
  
5Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
14:45.18
Katrineholms SK
14:45.18
SB
  
6Daniel Woldu
Daniel Woldu 89, Spårvägen
15:02.48
Spårvägens FK
15:02.48
SB
  
7Andreas Åhwall
15:05.73
Hässelby SK
15:05.73
  
8Kalle Johansson
15:19.02
Hässelby SK
15:19.02
  
9Gustaf Altin
Gustaf Altin 90, Kvarnsveden
15:33.93
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15:33.93
  
10Björn Martinsson
Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK
15:36.95
Strömstad LK
15:36.95
  
11Andreas Åkesson
15:53.61
Örgryte IS
15:53.61
  
12Martin Lundqvist
16:10.41
IK Sisu
16:10.41
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Eric Senorski
5:45.34
Örgryte IS
5:45.34
PB
  
2Andreas Åhwall
6:05.40
Hässelby SK
6:05.40
SB
  
3Rickard Emilsson
Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:10.54
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:10.54
PB
  
4Joakim Johansson
6:15.28
Örgryte IS
6:15.28
  
5Anders Pettersson
6:29.96
Klippans FK
6:29.96
  
6Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
6:43.42
GoIF Tjalve
6:43.42
SB
  
Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
M22 110 m häck     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Niclas Åkerström
52.47
IFK Växjö
52.47
SB
  
2Jim Christensson
53.37
Mölndals AIK
53.37
PB
  
3Jonathan Carbe
54.02
Örgryte IS
54.02
PB
  
4Erik Lindahl
54.50
IF Kville
54.50
PB
  
5Markus JohanssonUme FI
54.59
PB
  
6Johan Edvinsson
54.63
Upsala IF
54.63
PB
  
M22 400 m häck     
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Niclas Åkerström
53.27
IFK Växjö
53.27
  
2Jim Christensson
53.55
Mölndals AIK
53.55
PB
  
3Markus JohanssonUme FI
55.57
PB
  
4Johan Edvinsson
55.83
Upsala IF
55.83
SB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Erik Lindahl
55.97
IF Kville
55.97
  
2Jonathan Carbe
57.48
Örgryte IS
57.48
SB
  
3Fredric Linansky
58.81
Klippans FK
58.81
  
4Christoffer Van WoenselFIF Gnistan
1:03.31
  
M22 Höjd     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
2.15
IFK Växjö
2.15
  
2Jakob Thorvaldsson
2.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.13
PB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta
2.11
PB
  
4Fredrik Sangberg
Fredrik Sangberg 90, Trollhättan FIK
1.95
Trollhättan FIK
1.95
  
5Christoffer HolmströmFI Kalmarsund
1.95
SB
  
6Mattias Green
Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg
1.91
IFK Trelleborg
1.91
  
7Oscar Adolfsson
1.91
IF Göta
1.91
  
8Ritchie MobaIFK Tumba
1.85
SB
  
8Douglas Stenberg
1.85
IF Göta
1.85
  
Carl Rönnow
Carl Rönnow 90, Club Olympique
NH
C Olympique
NH
  
M22 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Björn Johansson
4.87
Västerås FK
4.87
  
2Erik Thorstensson
4.87
Spårvägens FK
4.87
  
3Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
4.75
  
4Viktor FröbergIF Kville
4.59
PB
  
Robert WarensjöNyköpings BIS
NH
  
Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
NH
Gäddede SK
NH
  
M22 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Björn Wilson
7.44
IK Orient
7.44
+1.2
  
2Patrik Holmberg
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
+0.3 PB
  
3Matthias Johansson
7.24
Nedre Soppero IK
7.24
+1.0 PB
  
4Moteba Mohamed
7.11
Alingsås IF
7.11
+1.3 PB
  
5Vuk Djekic
7.11
Malmö AI
7.11
0.0 =PB
  
6Ritchie MobaIFK Tumba
7.05
+1.3 PB
  
7Hans Lämås
7.02
IF Göta
7.02
+1.1 SB
  
8Erik Ehrlin
6.88
Ärla IF
6.88
+1.0 PB
  
9Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
6.75
Linköpings GIF
6.75
+1.3
  
10Erik Persson
6.75
Malmö AI
6.75
+1.2
  
11Robert Lindberg
Robert Lindberg 88, Skellefteå AIK
6.71
Skellefteå AIK
6.71
+1.2 PB
  
12Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
6.67
GoIF Tjalve
6.67
+1.4
  
Kval
13 aug
13 aug
1Patrik Holmberg
7.10w
Huddinge AIS
7.10w
+2.7
  
2Matthias Johansson
7.09
Nedre Soppero IK
7.09
+1.4 PB
  
3Björn Wilson
7.06
IK Orient
7.06
+1.1
  
4Ritchie MobaIFK Tumba
7.03
+1.7 PB
  
5Hans Lämås
7.02w
IF Göta
7.02w
+2.4
  
6Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
6.83w
GoIF Tjalve
6.83w
+2.4
  
7Erik Ehrlin
6.82w
Ärla IF
6.82w
+3.3
  
8Moteba Mohamed
6.81
Alingsås IF
6.81
+1.1 SB
  
9Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
6.79
Linköpings GIF
6.79
+0.7
  
10Erik Persson
6.76w
Malmö AI
6.76w
+3.7
  
11Vuk Djekic
6.68w
Malmö AI
6.68w
+3.0
  
12Robert Lindberg
Robert Lindberg 88, Skellefteå AIK
6.68
Skellefteå AIK
6.68
+2.0 PB
  
13Oskar Paulsson
Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS
6.63w
Lidköpings IS
6.63w
+2.1
  
14Douglas Stenberg
6.62w
IF Göta
6.62w
+2.7
  
15Per Jonsson
6.57
Bollnäs FIK
6.57
+1.9
  
16Axel Fredriksen
6.55
Hovslätts IK
6.55
+1.9
  
17Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
6.45
+0.5
  
18Erik Olsson
6.23
Örgryte IS
6.23
+1.5
  
M22 Kula     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Anders Lundell
15.49
Ullevi FK
15.49
  
2Marcus Mattisson
Marcus Mattisson 88, Kristianstad
15.25
KFUM Kristianstad
15.25
SB
  
3Jonas Meyer
Jonas Meyer 90, Strömstads IF
14.69
Strömstads IF
14.69
  
4Martin Gren
14.27
Ullevi FK
14.27
SB
  
5Markus Johansson
13.81
Säffle FIK
13.81
SB
  
6Martin JönssonUllevi FK
13.12
PB
  
7Richard Olsson
12.55
IF Göta
12.55
SB
  
8Jonathan Gren
11.63
Örgryte IS
11.63
SB
  
M22 Diskus     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Johnny Karlsson
54.98
IFK Umeå
54.98
  
2Ulf Ankarling
54.95
IF Göta
54.95
  
3Björn Johansson
42.70
Västerås FK
42.70
  
4Jonathan Gren
39.48
Örgryte IS
39.48
  
5Martin Gren
39.18
Ullevi FK
39.18
SB
  
6Robin Hägg
Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI
37.08
Eslövs AI
37.08
PB
  
7Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
32.92
GoIF Tjalve
32.92
  
M22 Slägga     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Markus Johansson
67.23
Säffle FIK
67.23
  
2Karl-Erik LudvigssonIF Göta
64.05
PB
  
3Kristian Nyman
Kristian Nyman 90, Svenljunga IK
57.83
Svenljunga IK
57.83
  
4Tommy LarssonSK Bore
57.50
  
5Erik Romberg
53.10
Högby IF
53.10
PB
  
6Christian Hansson-BergénHuddinge AIS
51.61
  
7Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
48.79
PB
  
8Martin JönssonUllevi FK
44.37
  
9Fredric Andersson
41.68
Bollnäs FIK
41.68
  
M22 Spjut     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
73.49
F Bålsta IK
73.49
PB
  
2Pontus Bjärkvik
64.85
Hovslätts IK
64.85
PB
  
3Richard Olsson
60.20
IF Göta
60.20
  
4Niklas Stjerndorff
57.30
Eslövs IF
57.30
PB
  
5Johan Holmberg
Johan Holmberg 88, Södertälje IF
56.77
Södertälje IF
56.77
  
6Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
52.23
  
7Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
51.01
GoIF Tjalve
51.01
  
P19 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.78
IFK Umeå
10.78
  
2Benjamin Olsson
10.80
IFK Helsingborg
10.80
SB
  
3David Sennung
10.95
Ullevi FK
10.95
  
4Filip LöövKils AIK
11.03
PB
  
5Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.06
  
6Morgan Ohlström
11.16
Rånäs 4H
11.16
  
7Daniel Nordqvist
11.31
IF Göta
11.31
  
Semi 1
13 aug Vind: -0.9
13 augVind: -0.9
1Filip LöövKils AIK
11.15
=PB
  
2David Sennung
11.20
Ullevi FK
11.20
  
3Daniel Nordqvist
11.42
IF Göta
11.42
  
4Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
11.44
F Stenungsunds FI
11.44
  
5Andreas EngwallBromma IF
11.52
  
6Jesper Lang
11.60
Malmö AI
11.60
  
Andreas Andersson
DQ
Hässleholms AIS
DQ
  
Semi 2
13 aug Vind: -0.8
13 augVind: -0.8
1Benjamin Olsson
10.94
IFK Helsingborg
10.94
SB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.96
IFK Umeå
10.96
  
3Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.14
  
4Morgan Ohlström
11.20
Rånäs 4H
11.20
  
5Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
11.36
  
6Simon Ekström
11.54
Hovslätts IK
11.54
  
7Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
11.72
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.0
13 augVind: -1.0
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
11.03
IFK Umeå
11.03
  
2Benjamin Olsson
11.03
IFK Helsingborg
11.03
SB
  
3Morgan Ohlström
11.24
Rånäs 4H
11.24
  
4Simon Ekström
11.54
Hovslätts IK
11.54
  
5Cedric Borglund JansonMalmö AI
11.81
SB
  
6Niklas WahlgrenIK Finish
12.26
PB
  
7Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
14.66
Eksjö Södra IK
14.66
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -2.7
13 augVind: -2.7
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.45
  
2Filip LöövKils AIK
11.46
SB
  
3Daniel Nordqvist
11.60
IF Göta
11.60
  
4Juan Carlos da SilvasIF Kville
11.90
  
5Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
11.92
SB
  
6Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
12.19
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: -2.3
13 augVind: -2.3
1Andreas Andersson
11.42
Hässleholms AIS
11.42
  
2Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
11.48
  
3Mattias OlanderHögby IF
11.63
  
4Tobias Carlsson
Tobias Carlsson 91, Trollhättan FIK
11.75
Trollhättan FIK
11.75
  
5Johan OlssonKils AIK
11.86
  
6Anders TeigenKils AIK
11.92
  
Heat 4
13 aug Vind: -0.1
13 augVind: -0.1
1David Sennung
11.19
Ullevi FK
11.19
  
2Andreas EngwallBromma IF
11.42
  
3Jesper Lang
11.42
Malmö AI
11.42
  
4Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
11.47
F Stenungsunds FI
11.47
  
5Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
11.59
SB
  
6Victor EmanuelssonTurebergs FK
11.64
  
P19 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
21.71
IFK Umeå
21.71
PB
  
2Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
21.85
  
3Morgan Ohlström
22.42
Rånäs 4H
22.42
SB
  
4Andreas Andersson
22.49
Hässleholms AIS
22.49
  
5Juan Carlos da SilvasIF Kville
22.68
PB
  
6Martin Johansson-VikströmHammarby IF
22.74
  
Semi 1
15 aug Vind: -2.0
15 augVind: -2.0
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.58
  
2Morgan Ohlström
22.87
Rånäs 4H
22.87
SB
  
3Andreas Andersson
22.92
Hässleholms AIS
22.92
  
4Simon Ekström
23.14
Hovslätts IK
23.14
  
5Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
23.24
  
6Andreas EngwallBromma IF
23.49
  
Semi 2
15 aug Vind: -1.3
15 augVind: -1.3
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
22.34
IFK Umeå
22.34
  
2Martin Johansson-VikströmHammarby IF
23.00
  
3Juan Carlos da SilvasIF Kville
23.07
  
4Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
23.29
F Stenungsunds FI
23.29
  
5Andreas af Trolle
Andreas af Trolle 92, Mälarhöjden
23.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.50
  
6Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
23.67
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
22.13
IFK Umeå
22.13
PB
  
2Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
22.82
PB
  
3Simon Ekström
23.12
Hovslätts IK
23.12
  
4Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
23.52
  
Johan OlssonKils AIK
DNS
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.39
  
2Juan Carlos da SilvasIF Kville
22.69
PB
  
3Martin Johansson-VikströmHammarby IF
22.72
PB
  
4Andreas EngwallBromma IF
23.20
PB
  
5Linus Gustafsson
23.55
Västerås FK
23.55
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Morgan Ohlström
22.91
Rånäs 4H
22.91
SB
  
2Andreas Andersson
23.05
Hässleholms AIS
23.05
  
3Victor EmanuelssonTurebergs FK
23.41
  
4Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
23.45
  
Heat 4
14 aug Vind: +0.9
14 augVind: +0.9
1Andreas af Trolle
Andreas af Trolle 92, Mälarhöjden
23.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.01
PB
  
2Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
23.07
F Stenungsunds FI
23.07
  
3Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
23.34
  
4Karl Schenström
25.58
Nyköpings BIS
25.58
PB
  
Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
DQ
Bollnäs FIK
DQ
  
P19 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
48.59
IFK Göteborg
48.59
  
2Erik Smedhs
49.28
IFK Mora
49.28
  
3Anton GustavssonIFK Arboga
49.92
  
4Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
50.19
Sävedalens AIK
50.19
  
5Martin BengtssonUllevi FK
50.61
  
6Patrik Sjöö
50.63
Hässelby SK
50.63
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
49.81
IFK Göteborg
49.81
  
2Patrik Sjöö
50.18
Hässelby SK
50.18
PB
  
3Tomas Hultgren
50.48
Ludvika FFI
50.48
PB
  
4Linus Gustafsson
52.41
Västerås FK
52.41
SB
  
5Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 92, Söderhamn
54.15
Söderhamns IF
54.15
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Anton GustavssonIFK Arboga
50.26
  
2Hannes Skugghall
50.50
Hammarby IF
50.50
  
3Joakim Andersson
51.30
IFK Trelleborg
51.30
  
4Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
52.33
Trollhättan FIK
52.33
  
5Henrik Nilsson
52.89
IFK Trelleborg
52.89
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug
13 aug
1Erik Smedhs
49.62
IFK Mora
49.62
  
2Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
49.74
Sävedalens AIK
49.74
  
3Martin BengtssonUllevi FK
50.47
PB
  
4Andreas af Trolle
Andreas af Trolle 92, Mälarhöjden
51.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
51.71
PB
  
P19 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:55.28
Alingsås IF
1:55.28
  
2Jonas Leanderson
1:55.30
Malmö AI
1:55.30
  
3Elmar Engholm
1:55.92
Hässelby SK
1:55.92
  
4Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
1:56.87
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.87
=SB
  
5Klas Persson
1:57.90
Turebergs FK
1:57.90
  
6Marcus Hallbäck
2:01.35
Hässelby SK
2:01.35
  
7Tomas Hultgren
2:06.68
Ludvika FFI
2:06.68
  
8Victor Hedin
2:08.36
Huddinge AIS
2:08.36
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:57.57
Alingsås IF
1:57.57
  
2Klas Persson
1:57.60
Turebergs FK
1:57.60
  
3Tomas Hultgren
1:57.76
Ludvika FFI
1:57.76
  
4Axel Andersson
1:58.33
Mölndals AIK
1:58.33
  
5Patrik Nilsson
2:00.17
Oskarshamns SK
2:00.17
SB
  
6Lars Lindberg
2:00.34
IF Vingarna
2:00.34
  
7Arvid Berglund
2:01.40
Tranås AIF
2:01.40
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Elmar Engholm
2:01.36
Hässelby SK
2:01.36
  
2Victor Hedin
2:01.56
Huddinge AIS
2:01.56
  
3Erik Smedhs
2:01.60
IFK Mora
2:01.60
  
4Selman Özkan
2:02.07
Hammarby IF
2:02.07
SB
  
5Henrik Gateman
Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF
2:03.01
Strömstads IF
2:03.01
  
6Daniel Gleimar
2:03.39
Ludvika FFI
2:03.39
  
7Joakim Andersson
2:07.19
IFK Trelleborg
2:07.19
  
8Yassine Bahri
2:08.87
Hässelby SK
2:08.87
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug
14 aug
1Jonas Leanderson
1:57.73
Malmö AI
1:57.73
  
2Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
1:58.02
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.02
  
3Marcus Hallbäck
1:58.13
Hässelby SK
1:58.13
  
4Philip Lundell
1:58.52
Hammarby IF
1:58.52
  
5Erik Inge
Erik Inge 92, Råby-Rekarne
1:59.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1:59.27
  
6John Foitzik
2:04.08
Ludvika FFI
2:04.08
PB
  
7Joel Delborg Nilsson
2:10.21
Björnstorps IF
2:10.21
SB
  
Andreas EfverströmGefle IF
DNF
  
P19 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin Olausson
Albin Olausson 92, KFUM Örebro
4:02.09
KFUM Örebro
4:02.09
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
4:02.44
Björnstorps IF
4:02.44
  
3Elmar Engholm
4:02.82
Hässelby SK
4:02.82
PB
  
4Jonas Legernes
4:04.01
Ullevi FK
4:04.01
  
5Marcus Hallbäck
4:04.51
Hässelby SK
4:04.51
  
6Philip Lundell
4:07.54
Hammarby IF
4:07.54
  
7Marcus Langenskiöld
4:09.95
IFK Lidingö
4:09.95
PB
  
8John Foitzik
4:10.10
Ludvika FFI
4:10.10
  
9Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:11.12
GoIF Tjalve
4:11.12
  
10Niklas Jonsson
4:11.67
Hammarby IF
4:11.67
  
11Daniel Gleimar
4:12.49
Ludvika FFI
4:12.49
  
12Selman Özkan
4:14.54
Hammarby IF
4:14.54
PB
  
13Axel Danielsson-MeilingKFUM Arvika
4:15.60
PB
  
14Emil Pettersson
4:32.12
Högby IF
4:32.12
PB
  
P19 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
15:13.32
Björnstorps IF
15:13.32
PB
  
2Filip Johansson
15:21.43
Sävedalens AIK
15:21.43
  
3Medhane Temesgen Amanuel
15:46.55
Spårvägens FK
15:46.55
  
4Gustav Milesson
15:47.19
Högby IF
15:47.19
PB
  
5Julius Strömberg
15:51.26
Hälle IF
15:51.26
PB
  
6Michele Alemayoh
16:06.73
Hammarby IF
16:06.73
  
7Niclas Woodbridge
16:07.68
Örgryte IS
16:07.68
SB
  
8Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
16:08.38
Sävedalens AIK
16:08.38
PB
  
9John Kingstedt
16:08.98
Huddinge AIS
16:08.98
  
10Christopher Ljung
16:10.09
Hammarby IF
16:10.09
PB
  
11Patrik Nilsson
16:15.90
Hammarby IF
16:15.90
PB
  
12Joel Delborg Nilsson
16:20.88
Björnstorps IF
16:20.88
PB
  
13Linus Dahlström
16:23.20
Högby IF
16:23.20
PB
  
14Karl Rönnby
16:26.62
Enhörna IF
16:26.62
PB
  
15Tobias Gustavsson
16:36.15
Sävedalens AIK
16:36.15
  
16Yassine Bahri
16:43.62
Hässelby SK
16:43.62
  
17André Rangelind
17:00.52
IF Göta
17:00.52
  
18Sirak Amanuel BelayÅhus FIK
17:24.40
PB
  
19David Karlsson
David Karlsson 92, IFK Linköping
17:40.41
IFK Linköping
17:40.41
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jonas Legernes
5:54.84
Ullevi FK
5:54.84
SB
  
2Albin Olausson
Albin Olausson 92, KFUM Örebro
5:58.28
KFUM Örebro
5:58.28
  
3Emil Blomberg
6:02.76
Hässelby SK
6:02.76
  
4Aleksander Liss
6:15.43
Turebergs FK
6:15.43
SB
  
5Marcus Langenskiöld
6:20.81
IFK Lidingö
6:20.81
  
6Filip Johansson
6:20.98
Sävedalens AIK
6:20.98
PB
  
7Niklas Jonsson
6:24.58
Hammarby IF
6:24.58
  
8Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
6:26.65
Sävedalens AIK
6:26.65
  
9Gustav Milesson
6:29.29
Högby IF
6:29.29
PB
  
10Martin Svanborg
6:31.65
Bromma IF
6:31.65
PB
  
11Muntadhar Saleh
6:33.77
Heleneholms IF
6:33.77
PB
  
12Oscar Andreasson
6:35.46
Sävedalens AIK
6:35.46
SB
  
13Linus Dahlström
6:35.57
Högby IF
6:35.57
PB
  
14Axel Danielsson-MeilingKFUM Arvika
6:44.21
PB
  
15André Rangelind
6:44.35
IF Göta
6:44.35
SB
  
16David Karlsson
David Karlsson 92, IFK Linköping
6:51.28
IFK Linköping
6:51.28
PB
  
17Sirak Amanuel BelayÅhus FIK
7:01.79
  
18Niklas ÖsterlundIK Ymer
7:06.11
PB
  
19Emil Pettersson
7:07.21
Högby IF
7:07.21
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
15 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Filip LöövKils AIK
14.42
  
2Anton Forsberg
14.59
Turebergs FK
14.59
  
3Petter Olson
14.68
Malmö AI
14.68
  
4Adam Chiguer
15.25
Huddinge AIS
15.25
  
5Anders LeifssonIK Orient
15.31
=PB
  
6Henrik Brus
15.85
Falu IK
15.85
  
7Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
16.13
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: 0.0
15 augVind: 0.0
1Anton Forsberg
14.46
Turebergs FK
14.46
  
2Petter Olson
14.88
Malmö AI
14.88
  
3Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
15.72
SB
  
4Henrik Brus
15.73
Falu IK
15.73
  
5Carl-Fredrik SjölandSävedalens AIK
15.85
  
6Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
16.07
SB
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: 0.0
15 augVind: 0.0
1Filip LöövKils AIK
14.75
  
2Adam Chiguer
14.95
Huddinge AIS
14.95
PB
  
3Anders LeifssonIK Orient
15.31
PB
  
4Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
15.99
PB
  
5Tom Södrén
16.45
Rånäs 4H
16.45
  
P19 300 m häck     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Anton Forsberg
37.74
Turebergs FK
37.74
PB
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
37.81
GoIF Tjalve
37.81
SB
  
3Mattias Bäckman
38.96
Bollnäs FIK
38.96
  
4Anton Nilsson
38.98
Huddinge AIS
38.98
  
5Arvid Berglund
39.10
Tranås AIF
39.10
PB
  
6Oliver WillskyttUllevi FK
39.94
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Anton Nilsson
38.81
Huddinge AIS
38.81
  
2Mattias Bäckman
39.36
Bollnäs FIK
39.36
  
3Fredrik Wide
41.06
Bromma IF
41.06
  
4Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
41.39
  
5Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 92, Söderhamn
42.87
Söderhamns IF
42.87
PB
  
6Emil Enander BoqvistSK Bore
43.81
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Anton Forsberg
39.40
Turebergs FK
39.40
SB
  
2Oliver WillskyttUllevi FK
40.37
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI
40.52
F Stenungsunds FI
40.52
  
4Carl-Fredrik SjölandSävedalens AIK
42.38
  
5Viktor Eriksson
44.14
Turebergs FK
44.14
  
Heat 3
14 aug
14 aug
1Fabian Rosenquist
39.23
GoIF Tjalve
39.23
  
2Arvid Berglund
39.55
Tranås AIF
39.55
PB
  
3Anders LeifssonIK Orient
40.42
SB
  
4Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
41.69
  
5Axel Bonevik
42.68
Mölndals AIK
42.68
PB
  
6Henrik Nilsson
45.17
IFK Trelleborg
45.17
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
2.15
Glanshammars IF
2.15
  
2Marcus LundquistRånäs 4H
2.06
=PB
  
3Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
2.04
  
4Arlind Shaluni
Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI
2.02
IK Norrköping FI
2.02
PB
  
5Anton Forsberg
1.99
Turebergs FK
1.99
PB
  
6Fredrik Lindgren
Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI
1.88
F Stenungsunds FI
1.88
  
6Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
1.88
SB
  
8Carl Håkansson
1.82
IF Göta
1.82
SB
  
9Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg
1.82
Falkenbergs IK
1.82
  
10Kevin VaseghiGefle IF
1.82
  
11Fredrik WahlgrenIK Finish
1.82
  
Emil Enander BoqvistSK Bore
NH
  
P19 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Petter Olson
4.92
Malmö AI
4.92
SB
  
2Simon AssarssonIK Sisu
4.67
PB
  
3Arvid LindahlKA 2 IF
4.62
PB
  
4Simon Gyllensten
4.57
Örgryte IS
4.57
SB
  
5Jonathan Jansson
4.51
Östhammar FI
4.51
SB
  
6Henrik Brus
4.45
Falu IK
4.45
  
7Björn AnderssonF Bålsta IK
4.37
PB
  
8Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
4.17
PB
  
9Tom Södrén
3.87
Rånäs 4H
3.87
  
10Samuel Wiktorsson
3.69
Trångsvikens IF
3.69
  
P19 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.51
0.0 PB
  
2Emil Bergqvist
7.08
IK Westmannia
7.08
–0.6
  
3Adam Chiguer
7.05w
Huddinge AIS
7.05w
+2.2
  
4Adam Stålberg
7.01
Örbyhus IF
7.01
–1.5
  
5Andreas AnderssonBollnäs FIK
6.94
0.0
  
6Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
6.87
Glanshammars IF
6.87
+1.2 PB
  
7Mattias Abulu
6.84w
Ullevi FK
6.84w
+3.2
  
8Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
6.68
0.0 PB
  
9Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg
6.65
Falkenbergs IK
6.65
+1.3
  
10Daniel Nordqvist
6.59
IF Göta
6.59
0.0
  
11Cedric Borglund JansonMalmö AI
6.46
0.0
  
12Jonatan Lilja
5.96
Hovslätts IK
5.96
0.0
  
Kval
13 aug
13 aug
1Emil Bergqvist
7.11
IK Westmannia
7.11
0.0
  
2Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.06
0.0 SB
  
3Adam Stålberg
6.92
Örbyhus IF
6.92
+0.1
  
4Adam Chiguer
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
0.0 SB
  
5Daniel Nordqvist
6.80
IF Göta
6.80
+0.7
  
6Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg
6.69
Falkenbergs IK
6.69
0.0 PB
  
7Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
6.67
Glanshammars IF
6.67
+0.4 SB
  
8Andreas AnderssonBollnäs FIK
6.57
+0.4
  
9Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
6.55
0.0 PB
  
10Mattias Abulu
6.52
Ullevi FK
6.52
0.0
  
11Cedric Borglund JansonMalmö AI
6.50
0.0 PB
  
12Jonatan Lilja
6.30
Hovslätts IK
6.30
+1.0 PB
  
13Erik Jonsson
Erik Jonsson 91, Falkenberg
6.24
Falkenbergs IK
6.24
+0.8
  
14Jonas Nylén
5.99
Umedalens IF
5.99
+0.7
  
15Richard Berg
5.95
IFK Halmstad
5.95
0.0 PB
  
16Niklas WahlgrenIK Finish
3.55
+0.6 PB
  
P19 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Mattias Karlsson
14.77w
Enköpings AI
14.77w
+2.1
  
2Mattias OlanderHögby IF
14.64
+1.5 PB
  
3Andreas Hemström
13.95
Örbyhus IF
13.95
+1.7 PB
  
4Sadeeh Mbye
13.65
Ullevi FK
13.65
+1.1
  
5Mattias Abulu
13.48w
Ullevi FK
13.48w
+2.9
  
6Jonas Nylén
12.73
Umedalens IF
12.73
+1.7 PB
  
7Karl Schenström
12.66
Nyköpings BIS
12.66
+0.9 PB
  
Dastid SelmaniIFK Lund
NM
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Arwid Koskinen
17.76
Huddinge AIS
17.76
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
17.75
Spårvägens FK
17.75
  
3Micael Ljungberg
15.79
Nyköpings BIS
15.79
PB
  
4Oscar Ivarsson
Oscar Ivarsson 91, IFK Växjö
15.42
IFK Växjö
15.42
  
5Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
14.37
PB
  
6Tom Södrén
13.43
Rånäs 4H
13.43
  
7Viktor Berggren
11.91
Eslövs AI
11.91
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Micael Ljungberg
52.83
Nyköpings BIS
52.83
  
2Erik Schenström
50.40
GoIF Tjalve
50.40
  
3Stefan SundlerSK Bore
44.52
  
4Andreas Grahn
Andreas Grahn 92, Västerås
44.04
Västerås FK
44.04
PB
  
5Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
41.91
  
6David JohanssonÅhus FIK
39.59
  
7Tom Södrén
38.49
Rånäs 4H
38.49
  
8Emil Olars
Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF
38.39
Södertälje IF
38.39
  
9Anton HilmerssonUllevi FK
33.37
  
Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elias Håkansson
64.09
IFK Halmstad
64.09
  
2Mikael LarssonSK Bore
59.16
  
3Alexander Messer
57.68
Alingsås IF
57.68
  
4Jonathan LaackSK Bore
53.01
  
5Emil Olars
Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF
51.54
Södertälje IF
51.54
PB
  
6Jacob Lindh
Jacob Lindh 92, Hovslätt
50.92
Hovslätts IK
50.92
  
7David Nyman
David Nyman 92, Östhammar
47.47
Östhammar FI
47.47
PB
  
8Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
47.10
Trångsvikens IF
47.10
PB
  
9David JohanssonÅhus FIK
46.39
PB
  
10Oskar Jansson
44.54
IFK Sunne
44.54
PB
  
11Sebastian Kemdal
43.86
Västerås FK
43.86
  
12Mattias AnderssonIFK Lund
43.38
  
13Victor Nilsson
Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC
43.18
Oskarshamn RC
43.18
SB
  
Kevin BloméFIF Gnistan
NM
  
P17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Jan Wocalewski
11.23
Huddinge AIS
11.23
PB
  
2Robin Nordkvist
11.27
Huddinge AIS
11.27
  
3Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
11.33
KFUM Kristianstad
11.33
  
4Sunday Ojuri
11.52
Hammarby IF
11.52
  
5Joakim Djuvfeldt
11.57
IF Göta
11.57
  
6Tobias Nilsson
11.73
Ullevi FK
11.73
PB
  
7Lucas Andersson
11.79
Sävedalens AIK
11.79
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -3.4
13 augVind: -3.4
1Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
11.51
KFUM Kristianstad
11.51
  
2Jan Wocalewski
11.52
Huddinge AIS
11.52
PB
  
3Joakim Djuvfeldt
11.64
IF Göta
11.64
  
4Tobias Nilsson
11.92
Ullevi FK
11.92
SB
  
5Adam Gezelius
12.09
Rånäs 4H
12.09
  
6Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
12.20
IFK Helsingborg
12.20
  
7Albin Larsson
12.26
Istrums SK
12.26
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.3
13 augVind: -1.3
1Sunday Ojuri
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
  
2Robin Nordkvist
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
  
3Lucas Andersson
11.88
Sävedalens AIK
11.88
  
4Simon Tofft
11.95
FIF Gnistan
11.95
  
5David SundströmHellas FK
11.99
  
6Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
12.09
Västerås FK
12.09
  
7Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.24
PB
  
P17 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Robin Nordkvist
22.50
Huddinge AIS
22.50
PB
  
2Joakim Djuvfeldt
22.51
IF Göta
22.51
  
3Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
22.60
KFUM Kristianstad
22.60
PB
  
4Jan Wocalewski
22.74
Huddinge AIS
22.74
PB
  
5Tobias Block
22.87
Mölndals AIK
22.87
=SB
  
6Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Nyköping
22.91
Nyköpings BIS
22.91
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Joakim Djuvfeldt
22.64
IF Göta
22.64
  
2Jan Wocalewski
23.06
Huddinge AIS
23.06
PB
  
3Simon Tofft
23.93
FIF Gnistan
23.93
  
4Albin Larsson
24.57
Istrums SK
24.57
PB
  
5Dennis ForsgrenMalmö AI
25.49
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Tobias Block
22.87
Mölndals AIK
22.87
SB
  
2Robin Nordkvist
23.02
Huddinge AIS
23.02
SB
  
3Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.96
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.96
PB
  
4Ken Braesch-AndersenHammarby IF
24.03
  
5Pär Karlberg
24.06
IFK Sävsjö
24.06
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
22.65
KFUM Kristianstad
22.65
PB
  
2Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Nyköping
23.16
Nyköpings BIS
23.16
  
3Tobias Nilsson
23.64
Ullevi FK
23.64
SB
  
4Erik Holmberg
24.43
Rånäs 4H
24.43
  
P17 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Simon Knuters
50.17
Bromma IF
50.17
PB
  
2Alexander Lesser
50.67
Sävedalens AIK
50.67
PB
  
3Christoffer OhlssonUmedalens IF
50.73
PB
  
4Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
51.32
PB
  
5Ken Braesch-AndersenHammarby IF
51.82
PB
  
6Adam Danielsson
52.52
IFK Halmstad
52.52
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Alexander Lesser
50.81
Sävedalens AIK
50.81
PB
  
2Christoffer OhlssonUmedalens IF
51.30
PB
  
3Ken Braesch-AndersenHammarby IF
52.08
PB
  
4Oscar Larsson
56.44
Rånäs 4H
56.44
  
5Dennis ForsgrenMalmö AI
56.55
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Simon Knuters
51.94
Bromma IF
51.94
SB
  
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
52.06
PB
  
3Adam Danielsson
52.18
IFK Halmstad
52.18
PB
  
4Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Nyköping
52.31
Nyköpings BIS
52.31
  
5Erik Holmberg
54.39
Rånäs 4H
54.39
  
P17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:50.61
F Stenungsunds FI
1:50.61
  
2Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
1:53.39
PB
  
3Christoffer Ohlsson
1:55.99
Umedalens IF
1:55.99
PB
  
4Farhan Buraale
Farhan Buraale 93, Trollhättan FIK
1:58.29
Trollhättan FIK
1:58.29
PB
  
5Alexander Lötvall
2:03.99
Mölndals AIK
2:03.99
  
6Martin Andersson
2:05.24
Ärla IF
2:05.24
PB
  
7Niklas Könberg
2:05.59
Spårvägens FK
2:05.59
SB
  
8Jakob Leo
Jakob Leo 93, Mölndal
2:08.04
Mölndals AIK
2:08.04
  
9Joakim Johansson
2:14.88
Tibro AIK
2:14.88
PB
  
10Sven Visser
2:20.69
SK Bore
2:20.69
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
4:00.61
F Stenungsunds FI
4:00.61
  
2Albin Sjöblom
4:08.15
Rånäs 4H
4:08.15
PB
  
3Erik Filipovic
4:09.23
Klippans FK
4:09.23
PB
  
4Adam Lindström
4:12.01
Hässelby SK
4:12.01
  
5Niklas Könberg
4:17.60
Spårvägens FK
4:17.60
  
6Erik Norrbom
4:23.91
Turebergs FK
4:23.91
  
7Alfred Wreeby
4:25.36
Mosjö FK
4:25.36
  
8Linus Wirén
4:26.64
IK Ymer
4:26.64
PB
  
9Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK
4:28.11
PB
  
10Sebastian Almén
4:53.52
Högby IF
4:53.52
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Albin Sjöblom
9:10.18
Rånäs 4H
9:10.18
PB
  
2Rasmus Söderberg
9:11.24
Enhörna IF
9:11.24
PB
  
3Adam Lindström
9:11.56
Hässelby SK
9:11.56
PB
  
4Erik Filipovic
9:25.58
Klippans FK
9:25.58
PB
  
5Alexander Palm
Alexander Palm 93, IK Norrköping FI
9:26.15
IK Norrköping FI
9:26.15
  
6Carl Senorski
9:35.12
Örgryte IS
9:35.12
  
7Simon Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
9:42.01
  
8Sadaq Mahad Dhuhulow
9:46.57
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:46.57
PB
  
9Linus Wirén
9:47.38
IK Ymer
9:47.38
PB
  
10Alfred Wreeby
10:00.66
Mosjö FK
10:00.66
  
11Max Harris
Max Harris 93, Helsingborg
10:15.56
IFK Helsingborg
10:15.56
  
12Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK
10:16.92
PB
  
Erik Norrbom
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Carl Senorski
6:22.62
Örgryte IS
6:22.62
PB
  
2Sebastian RobertssonKlippans FK
6:27.52
PB
  
3Fredrik Eråker
6:39.60
IF Göta
6:39.60
SB
  
4Simon Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
6:42.09
PB
  
5Sadaq Mahad Dhuhulow
7:22.84
Fredrikshofs FIF
7:22.84
PB
  
6Max Harris
Max Harris 93, Helsingborg
7:26.32
IFK Helsingborg
7:26.32
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
14 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Tobias Block
14.70
Mölndals AIK
14.70
  
2Martin Astner
14.70
Ullevi FK
14.70
PB
  
3Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.91
IFK Växjö
14.91
  
4Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
15.11
IFK Helsingborg
15.11
  
5Philip Green
15.17
Hammarby IF
15.17
  
6Lucas Kramer
15.29
IF Göta
15.29
  
7Dennis Eriksson
15.33
Sundsvalls FI
15.33
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +1.4
14 augVind: +1.4
1Tobias Block
14.68
Mölndals AIK
14.68
PB
  
2Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
14.95
IFK Helsingborg
14.95
  
3Dennis Eriksson
14.96
Sundsvalls FI
14.96
  
4Lucas Kramer
15.22
IF Göta
15.22
PB
  
5Wilhelm Sjöland
15.44
Sävedalens AIK
15.44
  
6Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
16.06
Södertälje IF
16.06
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Martin Astner
14.86
Ullevi FK
14.86
PB
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.99
IFK Växjö
14.99
  
3Philip Green
15.25
Hammarby IF
15.25
  
4Gunnar Odenman
15.57
Hammarby IF
15.57
PB
  
5Fredrik WohlfahrtTäby IS
16.00
  
6Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås
16.18
Västerås FK
16.18
  
Melker ZettermanLomma FIK
DQ
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
38.80
IFK Växjö
38.80
PB
  
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
39.74
PB
  
3Philip Green
40.30
Hammarby IF
40.30
  
4Filip Gärdefors
Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro
40.54
KFUM Örebro
40.54
  
5Marcus Hawkins
40.77
Rånäs 4H
40.77
  
6Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
41.13
Södertälje IF
41.13
PB
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
40.10
IFK Växjö
40.10
PB
  
2Filip Gärdefors
Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro
40.26
KFUM Örebro
40.26
PB
  
3Marcus Hawkins
41.59
Rånäs 4H
41.59
  
4Martin Astner
43.96
Ullevi FK
43.96
  
5Andreas JohanssonRiviera FI
44.98
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Philip Green
40.63
Hammarby IF
40.63
  
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
41.11
SB
  
3Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
41.23
Södertälje IF
41.23
PB
  
4Melker ZettermanLomma FIK
43.27
PB
  
5Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
45.16
Hovslätts IK
45.16
PB
  
Marcus GunderydTäby IS
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erik Liberg
1.98
Ullevi FK
1.98
PB
  
2Nils Carlsson
1.94
Riviera FI
1.94
PB
  
3Filip PerssonIFK Lund
1.92
PB
  
4Jakob Sandman
Jakob Sandman 93, Helsingborg
1.90
IFK Helsingborg
1.90
PB
  
5Fabrel Kibondzi
1.87
Filipstads IF
1.87
=SB
  
6Mattias JällrudRånäs 4H
1.87
PB
  
7Pär Karlberg
1.87
IFK Sävsjö
1.87
PB
  
8Magnus Almegius
1.80
Brattås CK
1.80
  
9Oskar Persson
1.76
Ullevi FK
1.76
  
10Sebastian Andersson
Sebastian Andersson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.76
  
P17 Stav     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Carl Sténson
4.74
Hellas FK
4.74
PB
  
2Johan Ehlinger
4.39
Örgryte IS
4.39
PB
  
3Viktor Moen
4.39
Örgryte IS
4.39
  
4Axel Frisén
Axel Frisén 93, Stocksäter
3.94
Stocksäters IF
3.94
  
5Oskar Nordborg
3.86
FI Kalmarsund
3.86
  
6Tom Tuvhag
Tom Tuvhag 93, IFK Växjö
3.44
IFK Växjö
3.44
  
7John Plate
3.44
IK Orient
3.44
PB
  
P17 Längd     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Carl Sténson
6.76
Hellas FK
6.76
+1.7 PB
  
2Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.55w
Västerås FK
6.55w
+3.3
  
3Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.50
Spårvägens FK
6.50
+1.0
  
4Philip Green
6.46w
Hammarby IF
6.46w
+3.4
  
5Oskar Nordborg
6.36
FI Kalmarsund
6.36
+0.5 PB
  
6Viktor Warg
6.27
KFUM Arvika
6.27
+1.0
  
7Albert Karlsson
Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra
6.11
Eksjö Södra IK
6.11
+0.3 PB
  
8Oskar Persson
5.82
Ullevi FK
5.82
–0.4
  
9Joakim Wirén
5.80
FIF Gnistan
5.80
+1.6
  
10Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås
5.78
Västerås FK
5.78
+0.9
  
11Jonas Arbinge
4.07w
Hellas FK
4.07w
+2.4
  
David SundströmHellas FK
NM
  
Kval
14 aug
14 aug
1Carl Sténson
6.37
Hellas FK
6.37
0.0 PB
  
2Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.36
Västerås FK
6.36
0.0 PB
  
3Philip Green
6.35
Hammarby IF
6.35
+1.2
  
4Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.32
Spårvägens FK
6.32
0.0
  
5Oskar Nordborg
6.32
FI Kalmarsund
6.32
0.0 PB
  
6Viktor Warg
6.25
KFUM Arvika
6.25
+1.0
  
7Jonas Arbinge
5.95
Hellas FK
5.95
0.0
  
8Joakim Wirén
5.94
FIF Gnistan
5.94
0.0 PB
  
9Oskar Persson
5.92
Ullevi FK
5.92
+0.2 SB
  
10David SundströmHellas FK
5.89
0.0
  
11Albert Karlsson
Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra
5.85
Eksjö Södra IK
5.85
0.0 PB
  
12Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås
5.79
Västerås FK
5.79
+0.2
  
13Kristian HjerténIstrums SK
5.44
+0.2 PB
  
14Anton BergIF Udd
5.24
0.0
  
15Karl Hofling
4.50
Istrums SK
4.50
0.0 PB
  
Joakim JohanssonTibro AIK
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Dennis Eriksson
13.91
Sundsvalls FI
13.91
+1.4 PB
  
2Viktor Warg
13.48
KFUM Arvika
13.48
0.0 PB
  
3Gustav Fridh
13.17
Huddinge AIS
13.17
0.0
  
4Joakim Wirén
12.64
FIF Gnistan
12.64
–0.1 PB
  
5Oskar Persson
12.54
Ullevi FK
12.54
–1.0 SB
  
6Daniel Flisak
12.28
Ullevi FK
12.28
–1.5 SB
  
7Ludvig IsakssonÅhus FIK
12.23
–0.2
  
8Anton Berg
12.16
IF Udd
12.16
–0.2
  
9Albert Karlsson
Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.86
Eksjö Södra IK
11.86
+0.3 SB
  
10Geir Thyresson
Geir Thyresson 93, Stocksäter
11.61
Stocksäters IF
11.61
0.0
  
11Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
11.16
Hovslätts IK
11.16
–0.6 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Niklas Lindstedt
18.47
Hässelby SK
18.47
PB
  
2Anders PetterssonSäffle FIK
15.45
PB
  
3Anton Larsson
15.01
Järvsö IF
15.01
  
4Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
14.78
  
5John Plate
14.17
IK Orient
14.17
PB
  
6Alexander Hase
Alexander Hase 93, Helsingborg
14.13
IFK Helsingborg
14.13
PB
  
7Daniel Zäll
13.48
Ullevi FK
13.48
PB
  
8Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
13.04
Eksjö Södra IK
13.04
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Anders PetterssonSäffle FIK
53.36
PB
  
2John Plate
46.17
IK Orient
46.17
  
3Niklas Lindstedt
46.12
Hässelby SK
46.12
  
4Oskar Nordborg
40.01
FI Kalmarsund
40.01
  
5Anton Larsson
39.30
Järvsö IF
39.30
PB
  
6Erik Liberg
39.27
Ullevi FK
39.27
PB
  
7Daniel Zäll
37.55
Ullevi FK
37.55
  
8Rasmus Gunnervald
Rasmus Gunnervald 93, Svenljunga IK
36.34
Svenljunga IK
36.34
  
9Kristian HjerténIstrums SK
32.06
PB
  
Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Kristoffer FagerlundIK Ymer
66.25
  
2Sebastian ThörngrenSK Bore
63.22
PB
  
3Niklas Lindstedt
55.66
Hässelby SK
55.66
PB
  
4John Plate
47.54
IK Orient
47.54
PB
  
5Mattias Grundström
47.43
Ängelholms IF
47.43
PB
  
6Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
40.73
Eksjö Södra IK
40.73
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Sebastian ThörngrenSK Bore
73.55
PB
  
2Johannes HenrikssonIF Göta
68.54
PB
  
3Erik Olofsson
62.06
IFK Umeå
62.06
  
4Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
57.18
KFUM Örebro
57.18
  
5Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
50.09
  
6Erik Liberg
47.45
Ullevi FK
47.45
  
7Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
45.03
Eksjö Södra IK
45.03
  
8Anton Larsson
43.87
Järvsö IF
43.87
  
Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Elin Källander
11.94
IFK Helsingborg
11.94
  
2Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
12.06
PB
  
3Petra Larsson
12.14
Gefle IF
12.14
  
4Isabelle EureniusFalu IK
12.18
  
5Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.32
Spårvägens FK
12.32
PB
  
6Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
12.34
SB
  
7Erica Pettersson
12.41
IF Göta
12.41
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.7
13 augVind: -1.7
1Elin Källander
12.18
IFK Helsingborg
12.18
  
2Petra Larsson
12.46
Gefle IF
12.46
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.64
Spårvägens FK
12.64
  
4Johanna Nilsson
Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad
12.81
KFUM Kristianstad
12.81
  
5Caroline Tegel
13.11
IF Göta
13.11
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.2
13 augVind: -1.2
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
12.35
SB
  
2Isabelle EureniusFalu IK
12.46
  
3Erica Pettersson
12.59
IF Göta
12.59
  
4Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
12.59
SB
  
5Sofie LindestenHellas FK
13.04
  
K22 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Elin Källander
24.15
IFK Helsingborg
24.15
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.86
Spårvägens FK
24.86
  
3Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.89
  
4Emelie Svensson