0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Simonsen Jesper Simonsen 78, DEN 10.51 | 78 | DEN | 10.51 | = | ||||
2 | Jiří Vojtík Jiří Vojtík 81, CZE 10.63 | 81 | CZE | 10.63 | = | ||||
3 | Eric N'Dri Eric N'Dri 78, CIV 10.69 | 78 | CIV | 10.69 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sekou Clarke Sekou Clarke 83, JAM 47.32 | 83 | JAM | 47.32 | = | ||||
2 | Tom Druce Tom Druce 86, GBR 47.47 | 86 | GBR | 47.47 | = | ||||
3 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 47.59 | 86 | DEN | 47.59 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Riis Jacob Riis 84, DEN 47.68 | 84 | DEN | 47.68 | = | ||||
5 | Set Osho Set Osho 86, GBR 48.29 | 86 | GBR | 48.29 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ed Aston Ed Aston 88, GBR 1:47.90 | 88 | GBR | 1:47.90 | = | ||||
2 | Mukhtar Mohammed Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR 1:48.26 | 90 | GBR | 1:48.26 | = | ||||
3 | Chris Gowell Chris Gowell 85, GBR 1:48.33 | 85 | GBR | 1:48.33 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Bube Andreas Bube 87, DEN 1:49.63 | 87 | DEN | 1:49.63 | = | ||||
5 | Tom Marley Tom Marley 87, GBR 1:50.46 | 87 | GBR | 1:50.46 | = | ||||
6 | Nacerddine Hallil Nacerddine Hallil 88, ALG 1:50.51 | 88 | ALG | 1:50.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jacob Carstensen Jacob Carstensen 86, DEN 1:51.08 | 86 | DEN | 1:51.08 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 1:52.11 | 91 | DEN | 1:52.11 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jeff Porter Jeff Porter 85, USA 13.65 | 85 | USA | 13.65 | = | ||||
2 | Selim Nurudeen Selim Nurudeen 83, NGR 13.69 | 83 | NGR | 13.69 | = | ||||
3 | Fred Townsend Fred Townsend 82, USA 13.83 | 82 | USA | 13.83 | = | ||||
4 | Antti Korkealaakso Antti Korkealaakso 84, FIN 13.94 | 84 | FIN | 13.94 | = | ||||
5 | Matthew Hudson Matthew Hudson 88, GBR 13.98 | 88 | GBR | 13.98 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 14.46 | 90 | DEN | 14.46 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Laugesen Christian Laugesen 86, DEN 14.77 | 86 | DEN | 14.77 | = | ||||
8 | Jon Yde Bentsen Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN 15.05 | 85 | DEN | 15.05 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | James Grayman James Grayman 85, ANT 2.15 | 85 | ANT | 2.15 | = | ||||
2 | Yevgeniy Korshunov Yevgeniy Korshunov 86, RUS 2.15 | 86 | RUS | 2.15 | = | ||||
3 | Osku Torro Osku Torro 79, FIN 2.10 | 79 | FIN | 2.10 | = | ||||
3 | Jussi Viita Jussi Viita 85, FIN 2.10 | 85 | FIN | 2.10 | = | ||||
3 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, SWE 2.10 | 87 | SWE | 2.10 | = | ||||
6 | Martijn Nuijens Martijn Nuijens 83, NED 2.10 | 83 | NED | 2.10 | = | ||||
7 | Janick Klausen Janick Klausen 93, DEN 2.00 | 93 | DEN | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fábio da Silva Fábio da Silva 83, BRA 5.51 | 83 | BRA | 5.51 | = | ||||
2 | Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN 5.31 | 89 | DEN | 5.31 | = | ||||
3 | Jarno Kivioja Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN 5.21 | 82 | FIN | 5.21 | = | ||||
Mikkel M. Nielsen Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN NH | 88 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
Paul Walker Paul Walker 85, GBR NH | 85 | GBR | NH | = | |||||
Max Eaves Max Eaves 88, GBR NH | 88 | GBR | NH | = | |||||
Michel Frauen Michel Frauen 86, GER NH | 86 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, SWE NH | 83 | SWE | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 8.07 | 82 | DEN | 8.07 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, SWE 7.80 | 86 | SWE | 7.80 | +0.2 = | ||||
3 | Jaroslav Dobrovodský Jaroslav Dobrovodský 84, SVK 7.52 | 84 | SVK | 7.52 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Petteri Lax Petteri Lax 85, FIN 7.41 | 85 | FIN | 7.41 | +0.3 = | ||||
5 | Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 7.31 | 88 | DEN | 7.31 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dorian Scott Dorian Scott 82, JAM 19.48 | 82 | JAM | 19.48 | = | ||||
2 | Russ Winger Russ Winger 84, USA 19.13 | 84 | USA | 19.13 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Christensen Kim Christensen 84, DEN 18.46 | 84 | DEN | 18.46 | = | ||||
4 | Kenneth Mertz Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN 17.05 | 89 | DEN | 17.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, SWE 16.83 | 82 | SWE | 16.83 | = | ||||
6 | Lasse Larsen Lasse Larsen 90, DEN 16.76 | 90 | DEN | 16.76 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gábor Máté Gábor Máté 79, HUN 58.67 | 79 | HUN | 58.67 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, SWE 58.32 | 82 | SWE | 58.32 | = | ||||
3 | Aleksas Abromavičius Aleksas Abromavičius 84, LTU 57.50 | 84 | LTU | 57.50 | = | ||||
4 | Russ Winger Russ Winger 84, USA 56.47 | 84 | USA | 56.47 | = | ||||
5 | Peter Berling Peter Berling 82, DEN 51.10 | 82 | DEN | 51.10 | = | ||||
6 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, SWE 50.73 | 82 | SWE | 50.73 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Krysha Bayley Krysha Bayley 84, CAN 11.82 | 84 | CAN | 11.82 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 88, DEN 12.12 | 88 | DEN | 12.12 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carline Muir Carline Muir 87, CAN 52.61 | 87 | CAN | 52.61 | = | ||||
2 | Helena Schmidt-Scherer Helena Schmidt-Scherer 84, DEN 55.83 | 84 | DEN | 55.83 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ieva Zunda Ieva Zunda 78, LAT 56.71 | 78 | LAT | 56.71 | = | ||||
2 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, NOR 57.13 | 86 | NOR | 57.13 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Wells Sarah Wells 89, CAN 58.01 | 89 | CAN | 58.01 | = | ||||
4 | Olga Adamovich Olga Adamovich 84, RUS 58.42 | 84 | RUS | 58.42 | = | ||||
5 | Tracey Duncan Tracey Duncan 79, GBR 58.59 | 79 | GBR | 58.59 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michelle Carey Michelle Carey 81, IRL 58.72 | 81 | IRL | 58.72 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, SWE 59.21 | 89 | SWE | 59.21 | = | ||||
8 | Yana Kornuta Yana Kornuta 88, UKR 1:02.14 | 88 | UKR | 1:02.14 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Hütter Julia Hütter 83, GER 4.20 | 83 | GER | 4.20 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, SWE 4.05 | 89 | SWE | 4.05 | = | ||||
4 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.05 | 86 | NOR | 4.05 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, SWE 4.05 | 78 | SWE | 4.05 | = | ||||
6 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, SWE 3.85 | 93 | SWE | 3.85 | = | ||||
Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN NH | 90 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Krysha Bayley Krysha Bayley 84, CAN 6.27 | 84 | CAN | 6.27 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson 5.98 | 85 | SWE | 5.98 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Jessie Ipsen Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN 5.96 | 83 | DEN | 5.96 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, SWE 5.83 | 87 | SWE | 5.83 | +0.0 = | ||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Strutz Martina Strutz 81, GER 4.20 | 81 | GER | 4.20 | = |