0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 19.39 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 19.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Christensen Kim Christensen 84, DEN 19.36 | 84 | DEN | 19.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 18.27 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 18.27 | = | ||||
4 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby 18.07 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 18.07 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 17.83 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 17.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kenneth Mertz Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN 16.98 | 89 | DEN | 16.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 16.73 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 16.73 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||
1 | Märt Israel Märt Israel 83, EST 64.05 | 83 | EST | 64.05 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 62.23 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 62.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 58.27 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 58.27 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 56.33 | 87 | Malmö AI | 56.33 | = | ||||
5 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 55.30 | 88 | IF Göta | 55.30 | = | ||||
6 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 55.25 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 55.25 | = | ||||
M Slägga 4 jul Final A Final | 4 jul | ||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 70.50 | 90 | NOR | 70.50 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 67.01 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 67.01 | = | ||||
3 | Torben Wolf Torben Wolf 78, DEN 62.63 | 78 | DEN | 62.63 | =SB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 4 jul Final A Final | 4 jul | ||||||||
1 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson 92, Halmstad 71.33 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 71.33 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||
1 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 61.46 | 72 | POL | 61.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 57.27 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 57.27 | = | ||||
3 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 54.58 | 76 | NOR | 54.58 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, IF Göta 54.33 | 88 | IF Göta | 54.33 | =SB | ||||
5 | Navdeep Dhaliwal Navdeep Dhaliwal 77, GBR 49.32 | 77 | GBR | 49.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 48.98 | 88 | Västerås FK | 48.98 | = | ||||
7 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Ullevi 48.59 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 48.59 | =PB | ||||
Final B 3 jul | 3 jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 49.03 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 49.03 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga 4 jul Final A Final | 4 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 66.10 | 83 | NOR | 66.10 | = | ||||
2 | Vânia Silva Vânia Silva 80, POR 65.35 | 80 | POR | 65.35 | = | ||||
3 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 65.34 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 65.34 | = | ||||
4 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 61.58 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 61.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 60.99 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 60.99 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, Spårvägen 56.61 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 56.61 | = | ||||
7 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 55.11 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 55.11 | = | ||||
8 | Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 54.61 | 80 | DEN | 54.61 | = | ||||
Final B 4 jul | 4 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Malmö 56.66 | 91 | Malmö AI | 56.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 92, Strömsund 55.34 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 55.34 | = | ||||
3 | Linn Jonsson Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund 54.56 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 54.56 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 92, Huddinge 54.45 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 54.45 | = | ||||
5 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 53.84 | 84 | Ärla IF | 53.84 | = | ||||
Final C 4 jul | 4 jul | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 57.66 | 85 | IF Göta | 57.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 52.43 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 52.43 | = | ||||
K Spjut 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||
1 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, Gefle 53.16 | 79 | Gefle IF | 53.16 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 50.40 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 50.40 | = | ||||
3 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 50.32 | 85 | Ununge IF | 50.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Adriana Haga Thomassen Adriana Haga Thomassen 91, NOR 47.07 | 91 | NOR | 47.07 | = |