0
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Otis McDaniel Otis McDaniel 86, USA 10.24 | 86 | USA | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 10.39 | 85 | RSA | 10.39 | = | ||||
3 | Imaad Hallay Imaad Hallay 84, FRA 10.42 | 84 | FRA | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mamadou Niang Mamadou Niang 84, SEN 10.49 | 84 | SEN | 10.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sekou Clarke Sekou Clarke 83, JAM 10.65 | 83 | JAM | 10.65 | = | ||||
Rapula Sefanyetso Rapula Sefanyetso 88, RSA DNF | 88 | RSA | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Otis McDaniel Otis McDaniel 86, USA 10.42 | 86 | USA | 10.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 10.50 | 85 | RSA | 10.50 | = | ||||
3 | Rapula Sefanyetso Rapula Sefanyetso 88, RSA 10.61 | 88 | RSA | 10.61 | = | ||||
4 | Mamadou Niang Mamadou Niang 84, SEN 10.61 | 84 | SEN | 10.61 | = | ||||
5 | Sekou Clarke Sekou Clarke 83, JAM 10.73 | 83 | JAM | 10.73 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Imaad Hallay Imaad Hallay 84, FRA 10.59 | 84 | FRA | 10.59 | = | ||||
2 | Jean-Marie Louis Jean-Marie Louis 86, BEL 10.76 | 86 | BEL | 10.76 | =SB | ||||
5 | Darragh Graham Darragh Graham 84, IRL 11.02 | 84 | IRL | 11.02 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | David Hynes David Hynes 85, IRL 10.97 | 85 | IRL | 10.97 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Otis McDaniel Otis McDaniel 86, USA 20.75 | 86 | USA | 20.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 21.01 | 85 | RSA | 21.01 | = | ||||
3 | Julien Watrin Julien Watrin 92, BEL 21.02 | 92 | BEL | 21.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sekou Clarke Sekou Clarke 83, JAM 21.50 | 83 | JAM | 21.50 | = | ||||
5 | Isaak Van Wyk Isaak Van Wyk 89, RSA 21.58 | 89 | RSA | 21.58 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Edouard Queste Edouard Queste 85, FRA 21.44 | 85 | FRA | 21.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Darragh Graham Darragh Graham 84, IRL 21.76 | 84 | IRL | 21.76 | = | ||||
4 | David Hynes David Hynes 85, IRL 22.08 | 85 | IRL | 22.08 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Lorcan O'Cathain Lorcan O'Cathain 92, IRL 21.71 | 92 | IRL | 21.71 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arnaud Ghislain Arnaud Ghislain 88, BEL 46.43 | 88 | BEL | 46.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathieu Lahaye Mathieu Lahaye 83, FRA 46.88 | 83 | FRA | 46.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, SWE 47.33 | 86 | SWE | 47.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Olivier Smug Olivier Smug 88, FRA 47.47 | 88 | FRA | 47.47 | = | ||||
5 | Ruben Majola Ruben Majola 86, RSA 47.63 | 86 | RSA | 47.63 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jacques de Swardt Jacques de Swardt 92, RSA 47.78 | 92 | RSA | 47.78 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gordon Kennedy Gordon Kennedy 81, IRL 47.08 | 81 | IRL | 47.08 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivier Collin Olivier Collin 89, CAN 1:46.21 | 89 | CAN | 1:46.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Azzine Boudjemaa Azzine Boudjemaa 82, FRA 1:47.84 | 82 | FRA | 1:47.84 | = | ||||
3 | Hans Omey Hans Omey 86, BEL 1:48.72 | 86 | BEL | 1:48.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alan O'Brien Alan O'Brien 83, IRL 1:49.06 | 83 | IRL | 1:49.06 | = | ||||
5 | Matt Inglis Fox Matt Inglis Fox 87, AUS 1:49.22 | 87 | AUS | 1:49.22 | = | ||||
6 | Pierre Antoine Balhan Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL 1:49.88 | 92 | BEL | 1:49.88 | = | ||||
7 | Christophe Bestgen Christophe Bestgen 88, LUX 1:50.11 | 88 | LUX | 1:50.11 | = | ||||
8 | Eoin Everard Eoin Everard 86, IRL 1:50.23 | 86 | IRL | 1:50.23 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jérôme Kahia Jérôme Kahia 89, BEL 1:51.00 | 89 | BEL | 1:51.00 | = | ||||
10 | Conor Healy Conor Healy 87, IRL 1:51.11 | 87 | IRL | 1:51.11 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Brice Etès Brice Etès 84, MON 1:50.97 | 84 | MON | 1:50.97 | = | ||||
2 | Tarik Moukrime Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL 1:50.99 | 92 | BEL | 1:50.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo de Haan Hugo de Haan 84, NED 1:51.73 | 84 | NED | 1:51.73 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA 1:51.79 | 86 | FRA | 1:51.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joe Warne Joe Warne 87, IRL 1:51.83 | 87 | IRL | 1:51.83 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Joachim Cardillo Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL 1:51.28 | 88 | BEL | 1:51.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | François Kauffmann François Kauffmann 89, LUX 1:51.48 | 89 | LUX | 1:51.48 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dáire Bermingham Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL 1:53.25 | 87 | IRL | 1:53.25 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tshamano Setone Tshamano Setone 87, RSA 3:41.91 | 87 | RSA | 3:41.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Van Rooy Tom Van Rooy 82, BEL 3:46.74 | 82 | BEL | 3:46.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lander Tijtgat Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL 3:47.20 | 83 | BEL | 3:47.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Moriarty Kevin Moriarty 86, IRL 3:47.57 | 86 | IRL | 3:47.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel 90, FRA 3:47.87 | 90 | FRA | 3:47.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Planque Thomas Planque 79, FRA 3:48.85 | 79 | FRA | 3:48.85 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emmett Dunleavy Emmett Dunleavy 81, IRL 3:49.46 | 81 | IRL | 3:49.46 | =SB | ||||
8 | Morten Velde Morten Velde 84, NOR 3:49.50 | 84 | NOR | 3:49.50 | =SB | ||||
9 | Maarten Van Dyck Maarten Van Dyck 91, BEL 3:50.16 | 91 | BEL | 3:50.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jean Charles Byl Jean Charles Byl 78, BEL 3:50.48 | 78 | BEL | 3:50.48 | = | ||||
11 | Koen Naert Koen Naert 89, BEL 3:51.19 | 89 | BEL | 3:51.19 | = | ||||
12 | Ricardo Longerich Ricardo Longerich 88, BEL 3:51.43 | 88 | BEL | 3:51.43 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Urige Buta Urige Buta 78, ETH 8:07.10 | 78 | ETH | 8:07.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maarten Van Steen Maarten Van Steen 80, BEL 8:11.08 | 80 | BEL | 8:11.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Barbier Benjamin Barbier 82, BEL 8:17.89 | 82 | BEL | 8:17.89 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Mike van Kruchten Mike van Kruchten 87, NED 13.92 | 87 | NED | 13.92 | = | ||||
2 | Xavier Lombardo Xavier Lombardo 83, FRA 14.29 | 83 | FRA | 14.29 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Pengel Jonathan Pengel 85, NED 14.41 | 85 | NED | 14.41 | = | ||||
Ciaran O'Cathain Ciaran O'Cathain 89, IRL DQ | 89 | IRL | DQ | = | |||||
Fred Townsend Fred Townsend 82, USA DQ | 82 | USA | DQ | = | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sébastien Maillard Sébastien Maillard 81, FRA 50.34 | 81 | FRA | 50.34 | = | ||||
2 | Salah Ghaidi Salah Ghaidi 79, FRA 51.23 | 79 | FRA | 51.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Antonio Vieillesse Antonio Vieillesse 86, MRI 51.39 | 86 | MRI | 51.39 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | James Ruxton James Ruxton 86, IRL 53.78 | 86 | IRL | 53.78 | = | ||||
4 | Barry Upton Barry Upton 86, IRL 54.25 | 86 | IRL | 54.25 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Lauret Samuel Lauret 88, FRA 5.20 | 88 | FRA | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Demeyer Jonas Demeyer 84, BEL 5.10 | 84 | BEL | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laurent Vanhees Laurent Vanhees 89, BEL 5.00 | 89 | BEL | 5.00 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stephan Louw Stephan Louw 75, NAM 7.63 | 75 | NAM | 7.63 | +1.4 = | ||||
2 | Nicolas Stempnick Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL 7.44 | 89 | BEL | 7.44 | +0.7 = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicolas Pierre Nicolas Pierre 84, BEL 63.98 | 84 | BEL | 63.98 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Foster Amy Foster 88, IRL 11.61 | 88 | IRL | 11.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.67 | 79 | FRA | 11.67 | = | ||||
3 | Céline Distel Céline Distel 87, FRA 11.68 | 87 | FRA | 11.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Geneviève Thibault Geneviève Thibault 86, CAN 11.69 | 86 | CAN | 11.69 | =SB | ||||
5 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.74 | 90 | IRL | 11.74 | = | ||||
6 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 11.90 | 85 | FRA | 11.90 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elke Vereecken Elke Vereecken 84, BEL 11.66 | 84 | BEL | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 11.92 | 89 | RSA | 11.92 | = | ||||
3 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 12.02 | 82 | GBR | 12.02 | = | ||||
4 | Camille Laus Camille Laus 93, BEL 12.10 | 93 | BEL | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nikki van Leeuwen Nikki van Leeuwen 89, NED 12.13 | 89 | NED | 12.13 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.73 | 79 | FRA | 11.73 | = | ||||
2 | Céline Distel Céline Distel 87, FRA 11.76 | 87 | FRA | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Geneviève Thibault Geneviève Thibault 86, CAN 11.80 | 86 | CAN | 11.80 | = | ||||
4 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.81 | 90 | IRL | 11.81 | = | ||||
5 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 11.85 | 85 | FRA | 11.85 | = | ||||
Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR DNF | 77 | CMR | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Foster Amy Foster 88, IRL 11.76 | 88 | IRL | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elke Vereecken Elke Vereecken 84, BEL 11.98 | 84 | BEL | 11.98 | = | ||||
3 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 12.09 | 89 | RSA | 12.09 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL 23.68 | 88 | IRL | 23.68 | = | ||||
2 | Monique Williams Monique Williams 85, NZL 24.10 | 85 | NZL | 24.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elodie Barre Elodie Barre 86, FRA 24.18 | 86 | FRA | 24.18 | = | ||||
4 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 24.20 | 82 | GBR | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 24.51 | 89 | RSA | 24.51 | = | ||||
6 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 24.53 | 79 | BEL | 24.53 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elke Vereecken Elke Vereecken 84, BEL 23.98 | 84 | BEL | 23.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wendy Den Haeze Wendy Den Haeze 85, BEL 24.68 | 85 | BEL | 24.68 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Solen Désert-Mariller Solen Désert-Mariller 82, FRA 53.01 | 82 | FRA | 53.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sanne Verstegen Sanne Verstegen 85, NED 54.04 | 85 | NED | 54.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Francine Jaures Francine Jaures 81, FRA 54.64 | 81 | FRA | 54.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, SWE 55.21 | 84 | SWE | 55.21 | = | ||||
5 | Wendy Den Haeze Wendy Den Haeze 85, BEL 55.42 | 85 | BEL | 55.42 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hanitrasoa Olga Razanamalala Hanitrasoa Olga Razanamalala 88, MAD 54.21 | 88 | MAD | 54.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petra Groenenboom Petra Groenenboom 79, NED 55.71 | 79 | NED | 55.71 | = | ||||
3 | José van der Veen José van der Veen 80, NED 55.74 | 80 | NED | 55.74 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Jessika Zebo Jessika Zebo 84, IRL 56.63 | 84 | IRL | 56.63 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Hamblin Nikki Hamblin 88, NZL 2:02.38 | 88 | NZL | 2:02.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 2:03.12 | 86 | FRA | 2:03.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leonora Piuza Leonora Piuza 78, MOZ 2:04.20 | 78 | MOZ | 2:04.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mandie Brandt Mandie Brandt 82, RSA 2:06.08 | 82 | RSA | 2:06.08 | = | ||||
5 | Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA 2:09.39 | 90 | FRA | 2:09.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fanta Fofana Fanta Fofana 88, FRA 2:09.90 | 88 | FRA | 2:09.90 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elodie Normand Elodie Normand 88, FRA 2:10.06 | 88 | FRA | 2:10.06 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maryline Pellen Maryline Pellen 81, FRA 4:28.50 | 81 | FRA | 4:28.50 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Davin Elisabeth Davin 81, BEL 13.19 | 81 | BEL | 13.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.45 | 90 | BEL | 13.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Gérance Fanny Gérance 81, FRA 13.62 | 81 | FRA | 13.62 | = | ||||
4 | Cécile Michot Cécile Michot 74, FRA 13.69 | 74 | FRA | 13.69 | =SB | ||||
5 | Caroline Kaboud Mebam Caroline Kaboud Mebam 78, CMR 13.74 | 78 | CMR | 13.74 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Laurence Guillet Laurence Guillet 80, FRA 14.28 | 80 | FRA | 14.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Lawlor Sandra Lawlor 90, IRL 14.41 | 90 | IRL | 14.41 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wenda Theron Wenda Theron 88, RSA 56.96 | 88 | RSA | 56.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aïssata Soulama Aïssata Soulama 79, BUR 57.12 | 79 | BUR | 57.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Michelle Carey Michelle Carey 81, IRL 57.63 | 81 | IRL | 57.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Brona Furlong Brona Furlong 86, IRL 58.00 | 86 | IRL | 58.00 | = | ||||
5 | Caroline Kaboud Mebam Caroline Kaboud Mebam 78, CMR 58.15 | 78 | CMR | 58.15 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tina Kron Tina Kron 81, GER 58.77 | 81 | GER | 58.77 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, SWE 59.13 | 89 | SWE | 59.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maren Schott Maren Schott 76, GER 59.53 | 76 | GER | 59.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Natalia Losange Natalia Losange 83, FRA 1:00.71 | 83 | FRA | 1:00.71 | = | ||||
4 | Christiane Lahaye-Mendy Christiane Lahaye-Mendy 82, FRA 1:01.17 | 82 | FRA | 1:01.17 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Denise Groot Denise Groot 90, NED 4.20 | 90 | NED | 4.20 | = | ||||
2 | Yvette Caldenhove Yvette Caldenhove 82, NED 4.00 | 82 | NED | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aurélie De Ryck Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL 3.90 | 92 | BEL | 3.90 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL 6.22 | 88 | IRL | 6.22 | +0.6 = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irina Sustelo Irina Sustelo 83, BEL 56.47 | 83 | BEL | 56.47 | = | ||||
2 | Patricia Blondeel Patricia Blondeel 86, BEL 53.51 | 86 | BEL | 53.51 | = |