0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg 23.33 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hjalmar Hallberg Hjalmar Hallberg 88, Vittsjö 23.98 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 23.98 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | James Parker James Parker 80, Laholm 56.66 | 80 | Laholm IF | 56.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Nilsson Fredrik Nilsson 91, Helsingborg 1:01.92 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:01.92 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.37 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.37 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 42.31 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 42.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Kullberg Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg 44.36 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.36 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Kullberg Erik Kullberg 94, Högby 6.27 | 94 | Högby IF | 6.27 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 40.19 | 98 | Klippans FK | 40.19 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svärd Axelsson Julia Svärd Axelsson 96, Ängelholm 27.35 | 96 | Ängelholms IF | 27.35 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 5.32 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.32 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 15.08 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 15.08 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Sandell Linnea Sandell 96, Kronan 47.40 | 96 | IF Kronan | 47.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 48.68 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 48.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Signe Svensén Signe Svensén 96, Kristianstad 1.71 | 96 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Skyvell Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg 1.56 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erika Wamsler Erika Wamsler 95, Lund 1.53 | 95 | IFK Lund | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Grindheim Frida Grindheim 96, Helsingborg 1.53 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Markaryd 5:22.27 | 97 | Markaryds FK | 5:22.27 | =PB | ||||
F13 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 49.67 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 49.67 | =PB |