16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 46 (23+23)   Starter: 56 (27+29)

Män
M 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Everett Walker
Everett Walker 90, USA
10.69
90USA
10.69
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Everett Walker
Everett Walker 90, USA
21.35
90USA
21.35
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Frank Puriza
Frank Puriza 86, NAM
47.48
86NAM
47.48
SB
  
2Rhyan Atrice
Rhyan Atrice 90, USA
47.56
90USA
47.56
SB
  
3Lamont Fowler
Lamont Fowler , USA
47.62
USA
47.62
SB
  
4Cade Lindahl
Cade Lindahl 88, USA
47.94
88USA
47.94
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Strand
1:51.24
USA
1:51.24
PB
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Kyle Perry
Kyle Perry 83, USA
4:07.09
83USA
4:07.09
PB
  
2Brian Weirich
Brian Weirich 86, USA
4:07.87
86USA
4:07.87
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
14.39
90USA
14.39
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Andrew Graham
Andrew Graham 86, USA
52.06
86USA
52.06
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Chris Little
Chris Little 86, USA
5.20
86USA
5.20
  
2Paul Litchfield
Paul Litchfield 80, USA
5.05
80USA
5.05
  
3Mike Arnold
Mike Arnold 90, USA
5.05
90USA
5.05
  
4Whitney Neves
Whitney Neves 84, USA
5.05
84USA
5.05
=SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leif ArrheniusSWE
18.42
PB
  
2Daniel Lawson
Daniel Lawson 84, USA
17.84
84USA
17.84
PB
  
3Max Alonso
Max Alonso 86, CHI
17.07
86CHI
17.07
  
4Colby Barber
Colby Barber , USA
16.53
USA
16.53
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Leif ArrheniusSWE
59.68
SB
  
2Avery Griffin
Avery Griffin , USA
52.80
USA
52.80
PB
  
3Max Alonso
Max Alonso 86, CHI
52.60
86CHI
52.60
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Luke Woydziak
Luke Woydziak 77, USA
63.90
77USA
63.90
SB
  
2Alex Nelson
Alex Nelson , USA
60.44
USA
60.44
PB
  
3Leif ArrheniusSWE
59.80
SB
  
4Trevor Kraychir
Trevor Kraychir 88, USA
59.32
88USA
59.32
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sean Richardson
Sean Richardson , USA
71.84
USA
71.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Mindy McClurkin
Mindy McClurkin 87, USA
11.65
87USA
11.65
  
2Porshe Giddings
Porshe Giddings 90, USA
11.87
90USA
11.87
  
3Racquel Jones
Racquel Jones 90, USA
12.05
90USA
12.05
PB
  
4María-Eléni Kafoúrou
María-Eléni Kafoúrou 86, GRE
12.14
86GRE
12.14
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Mindy McClurkin
Mindy McClurkin 87, USA
23.30
87USA
23.30
PB
  
1Lashada Sims
Lashada Sims , USA
24.43
USA
24.43
PB
  
2Natalie Stewart
Natalie Stewart 90, USA
23.85
90USA
23.85
PB
  
3Racquel Jones
Racquel Jones 90, USA
24.14
90USA
24.14
PB
  
4Porshe Giddings
Porshe Giddings 90, USA
24.18
90USA
24.18
=PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Stewart
Natalie Stewart 90, USA
53.91
90USA
53.91
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nachelle Stewart
Nachelle Stewart 90, USA
2:06.62
90USA
2:06.62
  
2Angela Wagner
Angela Wagner 88, RSA
2:10.37
88RSA
2:10.37
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Megan Olivetti
Megan Olivetti , USA
13.94
USA
13.94
SB
  
2Ashlee Cannon
Ashlee Cannon , USA
14.09
USA
14.09
  
3Mindy Robins
Mindy Robins , USA
14.10
USA
14.10
SB
  
4Monisha Davis
Monisha Davis 91, USA
14.16
91USA
14.16
  
5Fatima MakakalaSWE
14.20
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alyssa Christensen
Alyssa Christensen , USA
1:00.99
USA
1:00.99
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ashley Dziendziel
Ashley Dziendziel , USA
1.78
USA
1.78
PB
  
2Ada Robinson
Ada Robinson 89, USA
1.78
89USA
1.78
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kylee Gleason
Kylee Gleason , USA
3.95
USA
3.95
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1María-Eléni Kafoúrou
María-Eléni Kafoúrou 86, GRE
6.39w
86GRE
6.39w
+2.1
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1María-Eléni Kafoúrou
María-Eléni Kafoúrou 86, GRE
13.04
86GRE
13.04
–0.8 SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Grimm
Sarah Grimm 87, USA
63.14
87USA
63.14
PB
  
2Krista Larson
Krista Larson , USA
58.56
USA
58.56
SB
  
3Leli Fotu
Leli Fotu 86, USA
53.24
86USA
53.24
  
4Anneli StåhlSWE
52.42
  
5Deezbaa Whaley
Deezbaa Whaley 89, USA
52.18
89USA
52.18
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Cassie Merkley
Cassie Merkley 87, USA
47.46
87USA
47.46
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik