0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lerone Clarke Lerone Clarke 81, JAM 6.68 | 81 | JAM | 6.68 | = | ||||
2 | Rytis Sakalauskas Rytis Sakalauskas 87, LTU 6.71 | 87 | LTU | 6.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jarkko Ruostekivi Jarkko Ruostekivi 85, FIN 6.76 | 85 | FIN | 6.76 | = | ||||
4 | Visa Hongisto Visa Hongisto 87, FIN 6.87 | 87 | FIN | 6.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, SWE 6.90 | 85 | SWE | 6.90 | = | ||||
6 | Gleb Tkachenko Gleb Tkachenko 87, RUS 6.98 | 87 | RUS | 6.98 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Åstrand Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN 6.90 | 85 | FIN | 6.90 | = | ||||
2 | Rami Jokinen Rami Jokinen 85, FIN 6.95 | 85 | FIN | 6.95 | = | ||||
3 | Eero Haapala Eero Haapala 89, FIN 7.03 | 89 | FIN | 7.03 | = | ||||
M 150 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rytis Sakalauskas Rytis Sakalauskas 87, LTU 15.53 | 87 | LTU | 15.53 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Lerone Clarke Lerone Clarke 81, JAM 15.66 | 81 | JAM | 15.66 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Jonathan Åstrand Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN 15.93 | 85 | FIN | 15.93 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
4 | Visa Hongisto Visa Hongisto 87, FIN 16.03 | 87 | FIN | 16.03 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, SWE 16.40 | 87 | SWE | 16.40 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Gleb Tkachenko Gleb Tkachenko 87, RUS 16.42 | 87 | RUS | 16.42 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Teemu Jokela Teemu Jokela 82, FIN 16.47 | 82 | FIN | 16.47 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Dmitriy Petelin Dmitriy Petelin 87, RUS 16.45 | 87 | RUS | 16.45 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Risto Silventoinen Risto Silventoinen 90, FIN 16.60 | 90 | FIN | 16.60 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
M 300 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Antti Toivonen Antti Toivonen 85, FIN 34.96 | 85 | FIN | 34.96 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Johan Nordmyr Johan Nordmyr 84, FIN 35.93 | 84 | FIN | 35.93 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Juuso Heino Juuso Heino 93, FIN 35.96 | 93 | FIN | 35.96 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Jussi Heikkilä Jussi Heikkilä 83, FIN 34.29 | 83 | FIN | 34.29 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Matti Välimäki Matti Välimäki 87, FIN 34.36 | 87 | FIN | 34.36 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Christoffer Envall Christoffer Envall 91, FIN 34.97 | 91 | FIN | 34.97 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
4 | Santeri Tukia Santeri Tukia 90, FIN 35.11 | 90 | FIN | 35.11 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ismael Kombich Ismael Kombich 85, KEN 1:46.64 | 85 | KEN | 1:46.64 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 1:51.28 | 90 | SWE | 1:51.28 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Tommy Granlund Tommy Granlund 83, FIN 1:51.42 | 83 | FIN | 1:51.42 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
4 | Robert Rotkirch Robert Rotkirch 84, FIN 1:51.58 | 84 | FIN | 1:51.58 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
5 | Rami Oravakangas Rami Oravakangas 85, FIN 1:52.17 | 85 | FIN | 1:52.17 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
6 | Nordin Naghmouch Nordin Naghmouch 82, ALG 1:52.51 | 82 | ALG | 1:52.51 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
7 | Mikko Raittinen Mikko Raittinen 84, FIN 1:53.33 | 84 | FIN | 1:53.33 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | James Kosgei James Kosgei 78, KEN 8:07.36 | 78 | KEN | 8:07.36 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Mikael Bergdahl Mikael Bergdahl 83, FIN 8:09.28 | 83 | FIN | 8:09.28 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Pavel Ogloblev Pavel Ogloblev 86, RUS 8:22.49 | 86 | RUS | 8:22.49 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Markus Vilén Markus Vilén 83, FIN 8.17 | 83 | FIN | 8.17 | = | ||||
2 | Arttu Hirvonen Arttu Hirvonen 89, FIN 8.21 | 89 | FIN | 8.21 | = | ||||
3 | Jere Lehto Jere Lehto 91, FIN 8.38 | 91 | FIN | 8.38 | = | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stanislav Malyarenko Stanislav Malyarenko 85, RUS 2.22 | 85 | RUS | 2.22 | = | ||||
2 | Henderson Dottin Henderson Dottin 80, BAR 2.13 | 80 | BAR | 2.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lauri Stenroth Lauri Stenroth 86, FIN 2.05 | 86 | FIN | 2.05 | = | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.78 | 82 | DEN | 7.78 | = | ||||
2 | Štěpán Wagner Štěpán Wagner 81, CZE 7.75 | 81 | CZE | 7.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nikita Lebedev Nikita Lebedev 85, RUS 7.64 | 85 | RUS | 7.64 | = | ||||
4 | Mikko Kivinen Mikko Kivinen 88, FIN 7.50 | 88 | FIN | 7.50 | = | ||||
5 | Otto Kilpi Otto Kilpi 87, FIN 7.28 | 87 | FIN | 7.28 | = | ||||
6 | Eero Haapala Eero Haapala 89, FIN 7.22 | 89 | FIN | 7.22 | = | ||||
7 | Eetu Ehrola Eetu Ehrola 92, FIN 7.00 | 92 | FIN | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jan Marcell Jan Marcell 85, CZE 60.60 | 85 | CZE | 60.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mika Loikkanen Mika Loikkanen 74, FIN 55.58 | 74 | FIN | 55.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pyry Niskala Pyry Niskala 90, FIN 53.36 | 90 | FIN | 53.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, SWE 51.06 | 89 | SWE | 51.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juuso Sillanpää Juuso Sillanpää 79, FIN 48.80 | 79 | FIN | 48.80 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Shola Ogundemi Shola Ogundemi 85, NGR 7.51 | 85 | NGR | 7.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jenna Jokela Jenna Jokela 90, FIN 7.56 | 90 | FIN | 7.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 7.57 | 85 | FIN | 7.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jasmin Showlah Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN 7.67 | 89 | FIN | 7.67 | = | ||||
5 | Aleksandra Sorokina Aleksandra Sorokina 81, RUS 7.78 | 81 | RUS | 7.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jenniina Halkoaho Jenniina Halkoaho 82, FIN 7.89 | 82 | FIN | 7.89 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Eveliina Malmivaara Eveliina Malmivaara 85, FIN 7.93 | 85 | FIN | 7.93 | = | ||||
K 150 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 17.73 | 85 | FIN | 17.73 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Shola Ogundemi Shola Ogundemi 85, NGR 17.83 | 85 | NGR | 17.83 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Aleksandra Sorokina Aleksandra Sorokina 81, RUS 18.25 | 81 | RUS | 18.25 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jenna Jokela Jenna Jokela 90, FIN 18.31 | 90 | FIN | 18.31 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Jenniina Halkoaho Jenniina Halkoaho 82, FIN 18.81 | 82 | FIN | 18.81 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Caroline Backa Caroline Backa 87, FIN 19.00 | 87 | FIN | 19.00 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karin Storbacka Karin Storbacka 87, FIN 2:08.77 | 87 | FIN | 2:08.77 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Suvi Selvenius Suvi Selvenius 80, FIN 2:09.18 | 80 | FIN | 2:09.18 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Heidi Pappila Heidi Pappila 89, FIN 2:09.39 | 89 | FIN | 2:09.39 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
4 | Annika Rikberg Annika Rikberg 81, FIN 2:09.71 | 81 | FIN | 2:09.71 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
5 | Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR 2:10.91 | 75 | NOR | 2:10.91 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
6 | Zenitha Eriksson Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN 2:11.37 | 92 | FIN | 2:11.37 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
7 | Olga Sliva Olga Sliva 87, RUS 2:11.45 | 87 | RUS | 2:11.45 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
8 | Jeanine Nygård Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN 2:12.22 | 91 | FIN | 2:12.22 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
K 3000 m hinder Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marcela Lustigová Marcela Lustigová 82, CZE 9:54.25 | 82 | CZE | 9:54.25 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
2 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 9:56.51 | 90 | NOR | 9:56.51 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
3 | Jekaterina Patjuk Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST 9:57.36 | 83 | EST | 9:57.36 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
4 | Janica Mäkelä Janica Mäkelä 86, FIN 10:45.42 | 86 | FIN | 10:45.42 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anastasiya Savchenko Anastasiya Savchenko 89, RUS 4.20 | 89 | RUS | 4.20 | = | ||||
2 | Minna Nikkanen Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN 3.95 | 88 | FIN | 3.95 | = | ||||
3 | Eeva Niemelä Eeva Niemelä 87, FIN 3.85 | 87 | FIN | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tiina Taavitsainen Tiina Taavitsainen 85, FIN 3.85 | 85 | FIN | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jatta Salmela Jatta Salmela 92, FIN 3.75 | 92 | FIN | 3.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Katri Isomäki Katri Isomäki 92, FIN 3.50 | 92 | FIN | 3.50 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elina Torro Elina Torro 86, FIN 13.02 | 86 | FIN | 13.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lucie Májková Lucie Májková 88, CZE 12.71 | 88 | CZE | 12.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård 88, FIN 12.10 | 88 | FIN | 12.10 | = |