27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 113 (60+53)   Starter: 119 (61+58)


select distinct results09.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results09.Ind AS Indiiy, results09.ID AS ID, results09.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results09.eventname AS en2, results09.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results09.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results09.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results09.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results09.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results09.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results09.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results09.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results09.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results09.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results09.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results09.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results09 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results09.ID AND CASE WHEN results09.Sex=1 and (results09.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results09.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results09.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results09.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results09.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results09.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results09.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results09.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results09.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results09.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results09.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results09.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results09.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results09.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results09.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results09.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results09.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results09.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results09.CID= 12791715 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results09.AGO END, results09.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P18 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Johan OlssonKils AIK
11.51
SB
  
3Adam Johansson
Adam Johansson 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.56
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
3David Rångefors
David Rångefors 90, Skellefteå AIK
11.42
Skellefteå AIK
11.42
SB
  
4Fredrik Nyhlén
11.56
Mölndals AIK
11.56
PB
  
5Kim Lidén
Kim Lidén 91, Råby-Rekarne
11.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.76
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2Aligul Erkisi
11.27
Falu IK
11.27
SB
  
3Daniel Nordqvist
11.42
IF Göta
11.42
PB
  
P18 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Gunnarsson
3:59.81
Alingsås IF
3:59.81
PB
  
1Oskar Martinsson
4:20.95
Huddinge AIS
4:20.95
PB
  
1Filip Segerberg
4:25.79
Hammarby IF
4:25.79
PB
  
2Victor Hedin
4:00.04
Huddinge AIS
4:00.04
PB
  
5Klas Persson
4:02.90
Nyköpings BIS
4:02.90
PB
  
6Jakob Lillberg
4:12.84
Västerås FK
4:12.84
PB
  
7Erik Smedhs
4:11.63
IFK Mora
4:11.63
PB
  
9Selman Özkan
4:19.01
Hammarby IF
4:19.01
PB
  
P18 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Sebastian Nordström-ÄrnbäckMölndals AIK
1.98
PB
  
3Adam Chiguer
1.96
Huddinge AIS
1.96
PB
  
4Zakarias QfvarnströmIK Ymer
1.90
SB
  
5Alexander Augustsson
1.86
IFK Göteborg
1.86
SB
  
6Martin KallurFalu IK
1.86
PB
  
P18 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Adam Stålberg
13.66
Örbyhus IF
13.66
+0.2 SB
  
3Adam Chiguer
13.13
Huddinge AIS
13.13
+0.2 PB
  
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
12.96
Glanshammars IF
12.96
PB
  
3Markus Johansson
15.80
Säffle FIK
15.80
PB
  
4Pontus Rabe
15.34
F Bålsta IK
15.34
SB
  
8Erik Romberg
13.53
Högby IF
13.53
PB
  
9David JohanssonÅhus FIK
12.98
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
10.94
PB
  
3Jesper Lang
11.11
Malmö AI
11.11
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Filip LöövKils AIK
11.30
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
5Einar ElmforsIF Udd
11.71
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Elmar Engholm
4:06.53
Hässelby SK
4:06.53
PB
  
8Sebastian Lundberg
4:20.64
Ljungby FIK
4:20.64
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
1.92
PB
  
5Fredrik WahlgrenIK Finish
1.82
PB
  
6Victor BergströmÖrbyhus IF
1.82
PB
  
7Andreas PeterssonÖrgryte IS
1.77
PB
  
8Martin MohebbiGefle IF
1.77
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Andreas Andersson
13.66
Bollnäs FIK
13.66
–0.1 SB
  
5Albin Axelsson
13.12
IF Göta
13.12
–0.1 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Mattias OlanderHögby IF
15.09
PB
  
6Jonathan LaackSK Bore
14.21
PB
  
P16 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Joakim Djuvfeldt
11.44
IF Göta
11.44
PB
  
2Marcus Backman
Marcus Backman 93, Råby-Rekarne
11.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.47
PB
  
6Truls AxelsonIFK Lund
11.87
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Simon Knuters
11.54
Bromma IF
11.54
PB
  
3David SundströmHellas FK
11.79
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Arjan Abdullah FarajMalmö AI
11.46
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Christopher BengtssonHässelby SK
11.71
PB
  
P16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
4:03.16
PB
  
2Rasmus Söderberg
4:17.60
Enhörna IF
4:17.60
PB
  
4Christofer RydstedtÄrla IF
4:23.62
PB
  
5Joel Kerro
4:36.64
Barsele SK
4:36.64
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Ahlbäck
4:31.27
IF Göta
4:31.27
PB
  
3Jacob Hjalmarsson
4:56.14
Hovslätts IK
4:56.14
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
3Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
13.89
IFK Växjö
13.89
PB
  
5Pierre Strand
15.01
Filipstads IF
15.01
PB
  
7Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
15.87
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Karlén
7.12
KFUM Arvika
7.12
+0.9 PB
  
7Fredrik Finstad
5.85
Ekshärad FI
5.85
+1.4 PB
  
9Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
5.81
Enköpings AI
5.81
+1.6 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

6Tilda Helgesson
4:54.34
Åhus FIK
4:54.34
PB
  
F18 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Elina Palmquist
12.12
IF Göta
12.12
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
4Therese Lindhe
Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn
12.89
IFK Kristinehamn
12.89
PB
  
5Lovisa Lindh
12.95
Ullevi FK
12.95
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
4Cecilia AnderssonF Bålsta IK
13.23
PB
  
F18 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Emma Jansson
4:51.54
Ludvika FFI
4:51.54
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Semi 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
6Kajsa Kärnman
12.95
Örgryte IS
12.95
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Mary Ann AndreassonKFUM Arvika
12.27
PB
  
6Julia Wiberg
12.93
UF Contact
12.93
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
4Josefin SahlströmMalmö AI
13.01
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Pernilla Nilsson
12.60
IFK Trelleborg
12.60
SB
  
3Olivia Klüft
Olivia Klüft 92, IFK Växjö
12.81
IFK Växjö
12.81
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Frida Nordenberg
12.87
IFK Mora
12.87
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Wagner
Sandra Wagner 92, KFUM Örebro
4:46.61
KFUM Örebro
4:46.61
PB
  
1Frida Lilja
Frida Lilja 92, Sävedalen
5:30.86
Sävedalens AIK
5:30.86
SB
  
3Julia Nilsson
4:47.26
IK Pallas
4:47.26
PB
  
4Rebecka Öberg
4:47.33
IFK Lidingö
4:47.33
PB
  
5Erica Wesström
4:48.90
Upsala IF
4:48.90
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
6Maria Krogh
Maria Krogh 93, Falköpings AIK
17.07
Falköpings AIK
17.07
PB
  
F16 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Ida Hansen
12.31
KFUM Arvika
12.31
PB
  
Semi 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Ida Hansen
12.19w
KFUM Arvika
12.19w
  
3Jenny Melin
12.33w
Strands IF
12.33w
  
4Marine Alfredsson
12.50w
Rånäs 4H
12.50w
  
5Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
12.61w
  
6Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
12.71w
  
Semi 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Jessica Östlund
12.36
Hässelby SK
12.36
PB
  
2Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
12.44
PB
  
3Ellen Wikström
Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.52
PB
  
7Caroline Ståhl
Caroline Ståhl 93, KFUM Örebro
12.89
KFUM Örebro
12.89
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Jenny Melin
12.53
Strands IF
12.53
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
4Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
12.79
PB
  
5Johanna Panboon
Johanna Panboon 93, Skellefteå AIK
12.82
Skellefteå AIK
12.82
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
5Sara Jernfält
Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro
13.12
KFUM Örebro
13.12
SB
  
6Moa Grate
Moa Grate 93, Umedalen
13.17
Umedalens IF
13.17
PB
  
F16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Håland
4:43.20
IFK Tumba
4:43.20
PB
  
2Frida Johansson
4:44.63
Täby IS
4:44.63
PB
  
3Julia Forsmark
4:49.75
IK Stål
4:49.75
PB
  
4Therese Moberg
4:57.03
F Ånge BI-81
4:57.03
PB
  
5Amelie Andersson
4:57.51
Villstad GIF
4:57.51
PB
  
6Ida Holm
5:06.03
IK Lerum FI
5:06.03
PB
  
7Elin Henriksson
5:23.80
Tibro AIK
5:23.80
PB
  
F16 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Erika NyströmMotala AIF
2.95
PB
  
5Emma Karlsson
Emma Karlsson 93, Västerås
2.85
Västerås FK
2.85
PB
  
6Lina Häger
2.75
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Jennifer CzerapowiczUllevi FK
11.74
+0.2 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Eskilsson
13.51
Villstad GIF
13.51
PB
  
1Maria Söderqvist
10.71
Heleneholms IF
10.71
PB
  
1Fanny Norén
10.22
PB
  
3Malin Andersson
13.22
Heleneholms IF
13.22
SB
  
7Maria Wennlund
11.74
Filipstads IF
11.74
PB
  
8Eleni Larsson
11.60
Huddinge AIS
11.60
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
3Anna Birgersson
12.34
Karlskoga FI
12.34
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2Pauline MuntersFalu IK
11.74
PB
  
3Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
12.33
PB
  
5Ida Virdebrant
Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö
12.70
IFK Växjö
12.70
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Andersson
5.84
Upsala IF
5.84
+1.8 PB
  
5Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
5.35
+0.6 PB
  
6Ida Virdebrant
Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö
5.25
IFK Växjö
5.25
+0.9 PB