21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 91 (51+40)   Starter: 124 (71+53)


select distinct results09.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results09.Ind AS Indiiy, results09.ID AS ID, results09.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results09.eventname AS en2, results09.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results09.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results09.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results09.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results09.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results09.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results09.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results09.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results09.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results09.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results09.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results09.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results09 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results09.ID AND CASE WHEN results09.Sex=1 and (results09.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results09.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results09.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results09.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results09.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results09.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results09.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results09.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results09.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results09.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results09.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results09.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results09.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results09.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results09.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results09.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results09.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results09.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results09.CID= 12791707 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results09.AGO END, results09.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
11.24
89DEN
11.24
  
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
11.35
89DEN
11.35
  
Josef Abu-Eesa
Josef Abu-Eesa 75, DEN
11.35
75DEN
11.35
  
Martin Stensvig
Martin Stensvig 88, DEN
12.20
88DEN
12.20
  
Michael Trasborg
Michael Trasborg 87, DEN
12.85
87DEN
12.85
SB
  
Simon Hoffmann
Simon Hoffmann 93, DEN
12.92
93DEN
12.92
  
Frederik Loft
Frederik Loft 93, DEN
13.56
93DEN
13.56
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Steven Kwasi-Korang
Steven Kwasi-Korang 89, DEN
23.21
89DEN
23.21
  
Jens Agger
Jens Agger 93, DEN
23.84
93DEN
23.84
  
Jens Agger
Jens Agger 93, DEN
24.04
93DEN
24.04
  
Julian Kragh
Julian Kragh 93, DEN
25.16
93DEN
25.16
PB
  
Simon Hoffmann
Simon Hoffmann 93, DEN
25.22
93DEN
25.22
  
Joachim Larsen
Joachim Larsen 92, DEN
25.36
92DEN
25.36
  
Julian Kragh
Julian Kragh 93, DEN
25.48
93DEN
25.48
  
Christian Ian Murphy
Christian Ian Murphy 93, DEN
25.56
93DEN
25.56
PB
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
25.73
93DEN
25.73
PB
  
Christoffer Mertz
Christoffer Mertz 93, DEN
25.96
93DEN
25.96
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
26.21
92DEN
26.21
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Andersson
53.53
IFK Trelleborg
53.53
PB
  
8Ali Habib
Ali Habib 91, Helsingborg
53.46
IFK Helsingborg
53.46
PB
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
50.71
74DEN
50.71
  
Mike Olsen
Mike Olsen 90, DEN
51.09
90DEN
51.09
SB
  
Marc Lorentzen
Marc Lorentzen 81, DEN
51.21
81DEN
51.21
  
Jeppe Kristiansen
Jeppe Kristiansen 88, DEN
51.28
88DEN
51.28
  
Flemming Andreetto
Flemming Andreetto 79, DEN
51.98
79DEN
51.98
  
Søren Brasen
Søren Brasen 84, DEN
55.09
84DEN
55.09
  
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen 73, DEN
55.21
73DEN
55.21
  
Morten Winckelmann
Morten Winckelmann 89, DEN
55.51
89DEN
55.51
  
Henrik Pedersen
Henrik Pedersen 70, DEN
56.58
70DEN
56.58
SB
  
Søren Wolff
Søren Wolff 86, DEN
57.66
86DEN
57.66
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Johansson
2:03.41
Klippans FK
2:03.41
PB
  
Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:54.27
91DEN
1:54.27
  
Flemming Andreetto
Flemming Andreetto 79, DEN
1:57.98
79DEN
1:57.98
  
Mike Olsen
Mike Olsen 90, DEN
1:58.19
90DEN
1:58.19
  
Søren Brasen
Søren Brasen 84, DEN
2:01.43
84DEN
2:01.43
  
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen 73, DEN
2:02.77
73DEN
2:02.77
  
Kasper Clausen
Kasper Clausen 89, DEN
2:02.90
89DEN
2:02.90
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
2:10.88
92DEN
2:10.88
  
Julian Kragh
Julian Kragh 93, DEN
2:10.92
93DEN
2:10.92
PB
  
Christoffer Mertz
Christoffer Mertz 93, DEN
2:11.08
93DEN
2:11.08
PB
  
Morten Winckelmann
Morten Winckelmann 89, DEN
2:13.54
89DEN
2:13.54
  
Søren Wolff
Søren Wolff 86, DEN
2:17.69
86DEN
2:17.69
  
Ronnie S Petersen
Ronnie S Petersen 70, DEN
2:25.68
70DEN
2:25.68
SB
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
2:27.59
93DEN
2:27.59
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Jonas Hultgren
Jonas Hultgren 85, IFK Växjö
4:06.00
IFK Växjö
4:06.00
SB
  
5Pär-Johan Lif
Pär-Johan Lif 73, DEN
4:16.21
73DEN
4:16.21
SB
  
Flemming Eriksen
Flemming Eriksen 89, DEN
4:08.73
89DEN
4:08.73
  
Mike Olsen
Mike Olsen 90, DEN
4:19.02
90DEN
4:19.02
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
10:29.43
93DEN
10:29.43
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Pär-Johan Lif
Pär-Johan Lif 73, DEN
15:33.97
73DEN
15:33.97
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

Morten Laugesen
Morten Laugesen 90, DEN
58.07
90DEN
58.07
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sophus Hoffmann
Sophus Hoffmann 93, DEN
1.66
93DEN
1.66
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
4.91
89DEN
4.91
  
Martin Stensvig
Martin Stensvig 88, DEN
4.47
88DEN
4.47
  
Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
4.47
88DEN
4.47
  
Andreas Rønning
Andreas Rønning 93, DEN
4.07
93DEN
4.07
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
3.40
93DEN
3.40
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

4David Kallebäck
7.02w
Varbergs GIF
7.02w
+3.2
  
5Jimmie JohnssonIK Finish
6.98w
+4.1
  
6Jens Mattisson
6.83w
Vittsjö GIK
6.83w
+4.0
  
Martin Stensvig
Martin Stensvig 88, DEN
5.76w
88DEN
5.76w
+4.7
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Oscar Roth Andersen
Oscar Roth Andersen 93, DEN
12.44w
93DEN
12.44w
+2.9
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.47
89DEN
16.47
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
36.72
89DEN
36.72
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Torben Wolf
Torben Wolf 78, DEN
67.41
78DEN
67.41
SB
  
Brian Nielsen
Brian Nielsen 84, DEN
54.22
84DEN
54.22
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Morten Laugesen
Morten Laugesen 90, DEN
48.38
90DEN
48.38
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

7Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
6.04w
Trollhättan FIK
6.04w
+3.2
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Mattias Grundström
33.89
Ängelholms IF
33.89
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Theodor Barrdahl
Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad
5.84w
KFUM Kristianstad
5.84w
+5.8
  
4Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
5.78w
IK Norrköping FI
5.78w
+4.2
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
Laura Sørensen
Laura Sørensen 88, DEN
14.21
88DEN
14.21
  
Louise H. Madsen
Louise H. Madsen 90, DEN
14.49
90DEN
14.49
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Helena Schmidt-Scherer
Helena Schmidt-Scherer 84, DEN
25.81
84DEN
25.81
SB
  
Michala Sørensen
Michala Sørensen 93, DEN
27.89
93DEN
27.89
  
Michala Sørensen
Michala Sørensen 93, DEN
28.12
93DEN
28.12
  
Nathalie Kold Hansen
Nathalie Kold Hansen 91, DEN
28.14
91DEN
28.14
  
Louise H. Madsen
Louise H. Madsen 90, DEN
28.76
90DEN
28.76
PB
  
Laura Sørensen
Laura Sørensen 88, DEN
29.06
88DEN
29.06
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Helena Schmidt-Scherer
Helena Schmidt-Scherer 84, DEN
58.06
84DEN
58.06
  
Nathalie Kold Hansen
Nathalie Kold Hansen 91, DEN
1:03.29
91DEN
1:03.29
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Annemette Scheel Fischer
Annemette Scheel Fischer 75, DEN
2:23.29
75DEN
2:23.29
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
2:43.90
93DEN
2:43.90
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

7Fanny Sundquist
5:05.63
Åhus FIK
5:05.63
PB
  
Ida Andersen
Ida Andersen 93, DEN
4:59.50
93DEN
4:59.50
  
Annemette Scheel Fischer
Annemette Scheel Fischer 75, DEN
5:01.69
75DEN
5:01.69
PB
  
Cecilie Hjorth Christensen
Cecilie Hjorth Christensen 92, DEN
5:25.55
92DEN
5:25.55
SB
  
Anne-Sophie Bech
Anne-Sophie Bech 93, DEN
5:45.12
93DEN
5:45.12
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Ida Andersen
Ida Andersen 93, DEN
10:51.13
93DEN
10:51.13
PB
  
Anne-Sophie Bech
Anne-Sophie Bech 93, DEN
12:06.56
93DEN
12:06.56
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Karolina Lindén
1.51
GoIF Tjalve
1.51
SB
  
Line Skriver
Line Skriver 91, DEN
1.65
91DEN
1.65
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
1.51
93DEN
1.51
  
Maria Fischer
Maria Fischer 93, DEN
1.46
93DEN
1.46
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Rahdevi
5.68w
Mölndals AIK
5.68w
+4.6
  
4Melinda YmsénÅhus FIK
5.24w
+3.4
  
Louise H. Madsen
Louise H. Madsen 90, DEN
4.79w
90DEN
4.79w
+3.8
  
Laura Sørensen
Laura Sørensen 88, DEN
4.70w
88DEN
4.70w
+2.5
  
Michala Sørensen
Michala Sørensen 93, DEN
4.63
93DEN
4.63
+0.7
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
4.47w
91DEN
4.47w
+2.9
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
11.01
89DEN
11.01
+0.8
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Karolina Lindén
9.15
GoIF Tjalve
9.15
SB
  
2Kristin Sundsteigen
Kristin Sundsteigen 88, NOR
14.45
88NOR
14.45
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
44.38
83DEN
44.38
  
Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
41.03
91DEN
41.03
  
Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
34.12
93DEN
34.12
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Julie Holse
Julie Holse 87, DEN
39.76
87DEN
39.76
  
Maria Hansen
Maria Hansen 90, DEN
34.09
90DEN
34.09
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Nina Otto
Nina Otto 92, DEN
40.46
92DEN
40.46
  
Mie Nelander
Mie Nelander 93, DEN
35.33
93DEN
35.33
  
F19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -2.7
Vind: -2.7
1Malin Olsson
13.11
Malmö AI
13.11
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
3Maja Rogemyr
13.28
IF Göta
13.28
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Natalie MöllerbergMalmö AI
5.41
+1.8 PB
  
4Malin AnderssonHabo FIF-04
5.35w
+2.4
  
5Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund
5.27w
FI Kalmarsund
5.27w
+2.9
  
7Erika Karlsson
5.00w
Eskilstuna FI
5.00w
+3.3
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daniella Busk
5.80
Malmö AI
5.80
+1.6 PB
  
2Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
5.74
0.0 PB
  
5Susanna BäckerMalmö AI
5.34
+0.6 PB
  
8Olivia Klüft
Olivia Klüft 92, IFK Växjö
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
+1.4 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Josefine Norstedt
10.22
IFK Helsingborg
10.22
SB
  
4Natalie Johansson
12.75
Heleneholms IF
12.75
PB
  
6Cajsa Olsson
Cajsa Olsson 92, Helsingborg
12.10
IFK Helsingborg
12.10
SB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

9Elin Gustavsson
2.33
FI Kalmarsund
2.33
PB