0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
1 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 6.779 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 6.779 | =PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Johnny Ulinder Johnny Ulinder 84, Ume FI 5.863 | 84 | Ume FI | 5.863 | =SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Fagerström Daniel Fagerström 89, Tumba 4.615 | 89 | IFK Tumba | 4.615 | =PB | ||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 4.870 | 90 | Ärla IF | 4.870 | =PB | ||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 5.567 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 5.567 | =PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge 5.118 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 5.118 | =PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF 4.978 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 4.978 | =PB | ||||||||||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge | 94 | Huddinge AIS | =PB | |||||||||||||
P14 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby | 95 | Hässelby SK | =PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Carl Moskuvaara Carl Moskuvaara 95, Huddinge | 95 | Huddinge AIS | =PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | =PB | |||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.50 | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.50 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||
K Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 4.467 | 84 | Upsala IF | 4.467 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
F19 Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Eklund Emilia Eklund 91, Upsala IF 4.502 | 91 | Upsala IF | 4.502 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Täby 4.648 | 93 | Täby IS | 4.648 | =PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Hall Anna Hall 93, GoIF Tjalve 3.796 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 3.796 | =PB | ||||||||||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 3.995 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.995 | =PB | ||||||||||||
F14 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 4.871 | 95 | Kils AIK | 4.871 | =PB | ||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Hansson Cornelia Hansson 95, Gotländsk FI 3.352 | 95 | F Gotländsk FI | 3.352 | =PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 4.616 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 4.616 | =PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jennifer Björklund Jennifer Björklund 95, Enköping 3.954 | 95 | Enköpings AI | 3.954 | =PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Hemström Jennifer Hemström 95, Märsta 3.846 | 95 | IFK Märsta | 3.846 | =PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar 3.599 | 95 | Glanshammars IF | 3.599 | =PB |