9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 104 (47+57)   Starter: 119 (52+67)

Män
P19 100 m     
22 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Benjamin OlssonSWE
10.62
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.66
PB
  
3Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.78
90FIN
10.78
=PB
  
4Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
10.82
90FIN
10.82
  
P19 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Alexander NordkvistSWE
21.13w
  
2Santeri Tukia
Santeri Tukia 90, FIN
21.51w
90FIN
21.51w
  
3Per Magnus Solli
Per Magnus Solli 91, NOR
21.61w
91NOR
21.61w
  
5Juuso Malila
Juuso Malila 91, FIN
22.20w
91FIN
22.20w
  
P19 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Alexander NordkvistSWE
47.60
  
2Santeri Tukia
Santeri Tukia 90, FIN
48.12
90FIN
48.12
PB
  
3Christoffer Envall
Christoffer Envall 91, FIN
48.45
91FIN
48.45
SB
  
P19 800 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Anton Asplund
1:50.84
SWE
1:50.84
  
2Robin Rohlén
1:50.90
SWE
1:50.90
SB
  
3Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:51.27
91NOR
1:51.27
  
P19 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jonas LeandersonSWE
4:09.88
  
2Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
4:09.94
91NOR
4:09.94
  
P19 5000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
14:16.57
91NOR
14:16.57
  
4Oskari Pennanen
Oskari Pennanen 91, FIN
15:17.20
91FIN
15:17.20
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
8:52.56
91NOR
8:52.56
PB
  
2Jonas LegernesSWE
8:56.30
PB
  
7 SWE P19 AT
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
23 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.83
91NOR
13.83
  
2Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.87
90DEN
13.87
  
3Marvin Tay
14.17
SWE
14.17
=PB
  
4Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
14.35
90NOR
14.35
  
5Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola
Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 91, FIN
14.45
91FIN
14.45
PB
  
6Einar Daði Lárusson
Einar Daði Lárusson 90, ISL
14.51
90ISL
14.51
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Einar Daði Lárusson
Einar Daði Lárusson 90, ISL
53.61
90ISL
53.61
PB
  
3Miikka Laiho
Miikka Laiho 91, FIN
54.87
91FIN
54.87
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Erik SundlöfSWE
2.13
PB
  
2Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.11
93DEN
2.11
  
3Erlend Jakobsen Rønningen
Erlend Jakobsen Rønningen 91, NOR
2.08
91NOR
2.08
PB
  
P19 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
5.05
91FIN
5.05
  
2Petter OlsonSWE
5.00
=SB
  
3Perttu Korhonen
Perttu Korhonen 90, FIN
4.80
90FIN
4.80
  
P19 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jonas Mögenburg
Jonas Mögenburg 90, NOR
7.28
90NOR
7.28
+1.2 =PB
  
2Fabian RosenquistSWE
7.27
+1.5 PB
  
3Robert Bamm
Robert Bamm 90, FIN
7.27w
90FIN
7.27w
+2.7
  
7.02/1.8
P19 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Moteba MohamedSWE
15.18
+0.5 PB
  
2Emil BergqvistSWE
15.06
+1.5 PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Juha-Matti Leivo
Juha-Matti Leivo 90, FIN
18.06
90FIN
18.06
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
58.31
90FIN
58.31
  
2Ville Kivioja
Ville Kivioja 90, FIN
54.33
90FIN
54.33
  
3Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
52.91
90NOR
52.91
  
4Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
50.71
90DEN
50.71
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
74.31
90NOR
74.31
  
2Markus JohanssonSWE
72.64
  
3Kai Räsänen
Kai Räsänen 90, FIN
69.76
90FIN
69.76
  
4Kristian NymanSWE
63.76
  
5Mikko Kuusela
Mikko Kuusela 90, FIN
63.73
90FIN
63.73
  
P19 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Örn Davídsson
Örn Davídsson 90, ISL
70.86
90ISL
70.86
PB
  
2Tuomas Laaksonen
Tuomas Laaksonen 90, FIN
70.65
90FIN
70.65
  
3Rainer Manninen
Rainer Manninen 91, FIN
68.73
91FIN
68.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
22 aug
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -2.1
1Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
12.05
90NOR
12.05
  
2Jenna Jokela
Jenna Jokela 90, FIN
12.19
90FIN
12.19
  
4Tiina Leppäkoski
Tiina Leppäkoski 90, FIN
12.43
90FIN
12.43
  
F19 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Moa HjelmerSWE
23.89
PB
  
2Tiina Leppäkoski
Tiina Leppäkoski 90, FIN
24.64
90FIN
24.64
PB
  
3Jenna Jokela
Jenna Jokela 90, FIN
24.79
90FIN
24.79
PB
  
F19 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Moa HjelmerSWE
55.02
  
2Elin MoraitiSWE
55.34
  
5Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
57.41
91FIN
57.41
  
7Mikaela Levo
Mikaela Levo 90, FIN
57.61
90FIN
57.61
  
F19 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lovisa Lindh
2:09.30
SWE
2:09.30
  
2Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
2:10.63
90FIN
2:10.63
PB
  
6Heidi Voutilainen
Heidi Voutilainen 90, FIN
2:13.66
90FIN
2:13.66
  
F19 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
4:21.64
90NOR
4:21.64
  
2Ingeborg Løvnes
Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR
4:32.27
92NOR
4:32.27
  
4Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
4:35.37
90FIN
4:35.37
PB
  
7Heidi Voutilainen
Heidi Voutilainen 90, FIN
4:41.68
90FIN
4:41.68
PB
  
F19 3000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:17.29
90NOR
9:17.29
SB
  
2Nathalie RohlénSWE
9:57.02
  
3Klara BodinsonSWE
9:57.13
  
5Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
10:13.59
90FIN
10:13.59
  
F19 2000 m hinder     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Klara BodinsonSWE
6:48.26
  
2Sofia Åkermarck
Sofia Åkermarck 91, FIN
6:57.44
91FIN
6:57.44
PB
  
3Maria BorglundSWE
6:57.75
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
23 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.90
92NOR
13.90
  
2Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
14.03
90FIN
14.03
  
3Elin WesterlundSWE
14.06
  
4Tine Teigene Dalen
Tine Teigene Dalen 90, NOR
14.13
90NOR
14.13
  
5Fanny Lüppert ThomssonSWE
14.22
  
F19 400 m häck     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emma Millard
Emma Millard 90, FIN
58.42
90FIN
58.42
  
2Tine Teigene Dalen
Tine Teigene Dalen 90, NOR
1:00.20
90NOR
1:00.20
  
3Frida Linde
1:00.99
SWE
1:00.99
  
4Emilia GranqvistSWE
1:00.99
  
5Maria Valtanen
Maria Valtanen 91, FIN
1:02.34
91FIN
1:02.34
  
F19 Höjd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Victoria DronsfieldSWE
1.81
  
2Ellen BjörklundSWE
1.79
  
3Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.71
91NOR
1.71
  
4Titta Jämsä
Titta Jämsä 90, FIN
1.69
90FIN
1.69
  
5Line Skriver
Line Skriver 91, DEN
1.69
91DEN
1.69
  
6Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.69
90NOR
1.69
  
F19 Stav     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.10
90DEN
4.10
  
2Petra OlsenSWE
4.00
  
3Victoria BengtssonSWE
4.00
PB
  
30 SWE AT
4Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
3.55
91NOR
3.55
  
F19 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Malin OlssonSWE
6.06
+1.5
  
2Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
6.00w
90NOR
6.00w
+3.3
  
3Hanna Voutilainen
Hanna Voutilainen 90, FIN
5.82w
90FIN
5.82w
+2.2
  
F19 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Kristin Franke BjörkmanSWE
13.13w
+2.6
  
2Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
12.73
90NOR
12.73
+1.7
  
3Essi Lindgren
Essi Lindgren 90, FIN
12.62w
90FIN
12.62w
+2.5
  
5Ria Ahonen
Ria Ahonen 91, FIN
12.19
91FIN
12.19
+0.9
  
F19 Kula     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
14.19
PB
  
2Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
14.11
90FIN
14.11
PB
  
3Katja Kantanen
Katja Kantanen 91, FIN
13.20
91FIN
13.20
  
F19 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
50.37
90FIN
50.37
  
2Sandra AnderssonSWE
46.94
  
3Sini Granholm
Sini Granholm 90, FIN
46.85
90FIN
46.85
  
F19 Slägga     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Johanna Salmela
Johanna Salmela 90, FIN
60.10
90FIN
60.10
PB
  
2Jenni Penttilä
Jenni Penttilä 91, FIN
59.87
91FIN
59.87
PB
  
3Katja Vangsnes
Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR
54.90
91NOR
54.90
  
4Ida Storm
53.65
SWE
53.65
  
5Marte Rygg Årdal
Marte Rygg Årdal 92, NOR
51.50
92NOR
51.50
  
F19 Spjut     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Carita Hinkka
Carita Hinkka 91, FIN
55.00
91FIN
55.00
  
2Sini Kiiski
Sini Kiiski 90, FIN
50.43
90FIN
50.43
  
3Maria L. Jensen
Maria L. Jensen 90, DEN
47.57
90DEN
47.57
  
F19 Gång 3000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Mikaela Löfbacka
Mikaela Löfbacka 90, FIN
14:06.91
90FIN
14:06.91
PB
  
2Jasmin Köykkä
Jasmin Köykkä 91, FIN
14:11.54
91FIN
14:11.54
PB