0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Giovanni Tomasicchio Giovanni Tomasicchio 82, ITA 10.34 | 82 | ITA | 10.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Obinna Metu Obinna Metu 88, NGR 10.38 | 88 | NGR | 10.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Uchenna Emedolu Uchenna Emedolu 76, NGR 10.41 | 76 | NGR | 10.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 10.41 | 85 | RSA | 10.41 | = | ||||
5 | Rytis Sakalauskas Rytis Sakalauskas 87, LTU 10.43 | 87 | LTU | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 10.56 | 89 | SUI | 10.56 | = | ||||
7 | Žilvinas Adomavičius Žilvinas Adomavičius 85, LTU 10.63 | 85 | LTU | 10.63 | = | ||||
Ernie Wiggins Ernie Wiggins 82, USA DQ | 82 | USA | DQ | = | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Luciani Andrea Luciani 86, ITA 10.69 | 86 | ITA | 10.69 | = | ||||
2 | Iván Mocholí Iván Mocholí 83, ESP 10.82 | 83 | ESP | 10.82 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Obinna Metu Obinna Metu 88, NGR 10.38 | 88 | NGR | 10.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 10.58 | 89 | SUI | 10.58 | = | ||||
3 | Žilvinas Adomavičius Žilvinas Adomavičius 85, LTU 10.60 | 85 | LTU | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ernie Wiggins Ernie Wiggins 82, USA 10.41 | 82 | USA | 10.41 | = | ||||
2 | Giovanni Tomasicchio Giovanni Tomasicchio 82, ITA 10.44 | 82 | ITA | 10.44 | = | ||||
3 | Andrea Luciani Andrea Luciani 86, ITA 10.72 | 86 | ITA | 10.72 | = | ||||
4 | Iván Mocholí Iván Mocholí 83, ESP 11.01 | 83 | ESP | 11.01 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Uchenna Emedolu Uchenna Emedolu 76, NGR 10.45 | 76 | NGR | 10.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rytis Sakalauskas Rytis Sakalauskas 87, LTU 10.46 | 87 | LTU | 10.46 | = | ||||
3 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 10.49 | 85 | RSA | 10.49 | = | ||||
4 | Ruben Di Filippo Ruben Di Filippo 86, ITA 10.71 | 86 | ITA | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Saul Welgopwa Saul Welgopwa 84, NGR 46.95 | 84 | NGR | 46.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sibusiso Sishi Sibusiso Sishi 85, RSA 47.16 | 85 | RSA | 47.16 | = | ||||
3 | Sekou Clarke Sekou Clarke 83, JAM 47.27 | 83 | JAM | 47.27 | = | ||||
4 | Godday James Godday James 84, NGR 47.51 | 84 | NGR | 47.51 | = | ||||
5 | Jamil Hubbard Jamil Hubbard 86, USA 47.73 | 86 | USA | 47.73 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Warren Hendricks Warren Hendricks 88, RSA 1:49.52 | 88 | RSA | 1:49.52 | = | ||||
2 | Vyacheslav Sokolov Vyacheslav Sokolov 84, RUS 1:49.91 | 84 | RUS | 1:49.91 | = | ||||
3 | Mohamed Al-Garni Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT 1:50.69 | 92 | QAT | 1:50.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mario Bächtiger Mario Bächtiger 88, SUI 1:50.78 | 88 | SUI | 1:50.78 | = | ||||
5 | Valentin Smirnov Valentin Smirnov 86, RUS 1:50.96 | 86 | RUS | 1:50.96 | =SB | ||||
6 | Matthias Ballaman Matthias Ballaman 85, SUI 1:52.23 | 85 | SUI | 1:52.23 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Issak Sibhatu Issak Sibhatu 89, ERI 13:24.10 | 89 | ERI | 13:24.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, ERI 13:27.84 | 88 | ERI | 13:27.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Youssef El Kalai Youssef El Kalai 81, MAR 13:31.68 | 81 | MAR | 13:31.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tolossa Chengere Tolossa Chengere 80, ETH 13:37.26 | 80 | ETH | 13:37.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andrea Lalli Andrea Lalli 87, ITA 13:45.61 | 87 | ITA | 13:45.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aleksey Reunkov Aleksey Reunkov 84, RUS 13:46.73 | 84 | RUS | 13:46.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Gian Marco Buttazzo Gian Marco Buttazzo 77, ITA 13:53.63 | 77 | ITA | 13:53.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philipp Pflieger Philipp Pflieger 87, GER 13:54.39 | 87 | GER | 13:54.39 | =PB | ||||
9 | Philipp Bandi Philipp Bandi 77, SUI 13:57.95 | 77 | SUI | 13:57.95 | = | ||||
10 | Simon Tesfay Simon Tesfay 85, ERI 13:59.49 | 85 | ERI | 13:59.49 | =SB | ||||
11 | Edward Mutai Edward Mutai 84, KEN 14:11.20 | 84 | KEN | 14:11.20 | =PB | ||||
12 | Cosimo Caliandro Cosimo Caliandro 82, ITA 14:11.46 | 82 | ITA | 14:11.46 | =SB | ||||
13 | Salomon Tesfamariam Salomon Tesfamariam 76, ERI 14:26.82 | 76 | ERI | 14:26.82 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Aries Merritt Aries Merritt 85, USA 13.29 | 85 | USA | 13.29 | = | ||||
2 | Igor Peremota Igor Peremota 81, RUS 13.58 | 81 | RUS | 13.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Blaschek Thomas Blaschek 81, GER 13.68 | 81 | GER | 13.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ruan de Vries Ruan de Vries 86, RSA 13.84 | 86 | RSA | 13.84 | = | ||||
5 | Emanuele Abate Emanuele Abate 85, ITA 13.85 | 85 | ITA | 13.85 | = | ||||
6 | Aydar Gilyazov Aydar Gilyazov 87, RUS 13.92 | 87 | RUS | 13.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nicola Comencini Nicola Comencini 78, ITA 14.20 | 78 | ITA | 14.20 | =SB | ||||
8 | Carlo Alberto Mainini Carlo Alberto Mainini 82, ITA 14.40 | 82 | ITA | 14.40 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emanuele Abate Emanuele Abate 85, ITA 13.83 | 85 | ITA | 13.83 | = | ||||
2 | Carlo Alberto Mainini Carlo Alberto Mainini 82, ITA 14.14 | 82 | ITA | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nicola Comencini Nicola Comencini 78, ITA 14.23 | 78 | ITA | 14.23 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benn Harradine Benn Harradine 82, AUS 64.97 | 82 | AUS | 64.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gerhard Mayer Gerhard Mayer 80, AUT 62.69 | 80 | AUT | 62.69 | = | ||||
3 | Jarred Rome Jarred Rome 76, USA 62.20 | 76 | USA | 62.20 | = | ||||
4 | Roland Varga Roland Varga 77, CRO 60.38 | 77 | CRO | 60.38 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Urbanek Robert Urbanek 87, POL 59.49 | 87 | POL | 59.49 | = | ||||
6 | Nikolay Sedyuk Nikolay Sedyuk 88, RUS 58.95 | 88 | RUS | 58.95 | = | ||||
7 | Fabio Vian Fabio Vian 85, ITA 52.10 | 85 | ITA | 52.10 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Oosthuizen Robert Oosthuizen 87, RSA 77.44 | 87 | RSA | 77.44 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Nicolay Christian Nicolay 76, GER 76.25 | 76 | GER | 76.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Peter Esenwein Peter Esenwein 67, GER 76.05 | 67 | GER | 76.05 | = | ||||
4 | Vladislav Shkurlatov Vladislav Shkurlatov 83, RUS 73.37 | 83 | RUS | 73.37 | = | ||||
5 | Roberto Bertolini Roberto Bertolini 85, ITA 70.58 | 85 | ITA | 70.58 | = | ||||
6 | Nicola Müller Nicola Müller 77, SUI 68.41 | 77 | SUI | 68.41 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Guzel Khubbieva Guzel Khubbieva 76, UZB 11.50 | 76 | UZB | 11.50 | = | ||||
2 | Audra Dagelytė Audra Dagelytė 81, LTU 11.71 | 81 | LTU | 11.71 | = | ||||
3 | Valma Bass Valma Bass 74, ISV 11.82 | 74 | ISV | 11.82 | = | ||||
4 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 11.85 | 83 | AUT | 11.85 | = | ||||
5 | Edita Kavaliauskienė Edita Kavaliauskienė 80, LTU 12.03 | 80 | LTU | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Chiara Gervasi Chiara Gervasi 86, ITA 12.04 | 86 | ITA | 12.04 | =SB | ||||
7 | Valeria Delugas Valeria Delugas 83, ITA 12.05 | 83 | ITA | 12.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Barbara Morza Barbara Morza 82, SUI 12.14 | 82 | SUI | 12.14 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Guzel Khubbieva Guzel Khubbieva 76, UZB 11.57 | 76 | UZB | 11.57 | = | ||||
2 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 11.78 | 83 | AUT | 11.78 | = | ||||
3 | Barbara Morza Barbara Morza 82, SUI 12.25 | 82 | SUI | 12.25 | = | ||||
4 | Edita Kavaliauskienė Edita Kavaliauskienė 80, LTU 12.35 | 80 | LTU | 12.35 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Audra Dagelytė Audra Dagelytė 81, LTU 11.70 | 81 | LTU | 11.70 | = | ||||
2 | Valma Bass Valma Bass 74, ISV 11.84 | 74 | ISV | 11.84 | = | ||||
3 | Chiara Gervasi Chiara Gervasi 86, ITA 12.08 | 86 | ITA | 12.08 | = | ||||
4 | Valeria Delugas Valeria Delugas 83, ITA 12.09 | 83 | ITA | 12.09 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nataliya Pyhyda Nataliya Pyhyda 81, UKR 51.85 | 81 | UKR | 51.85 | = | ||||
2 | Sade Abugan Sade Abugan 90, NGR 53.50 | 90 | NGR | 53.50 | = | ||||
3 | Antonina Yefremova Antonina Yefremova 81, UKR 53.56 | 81 | UKR | 53.56 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Enrica Spacca Maria Enrica Spacca 86, ITA 54.17 | 86 | ITA | 54.17 | = | ||||
5 | Chiara Bazzoni Chiara Bazzoni 84, ITA 54.65 | 84 | ITA | 54.65 | = | ||||
6 | Tsholofelo Thipe Tsholofelo Thipe 86, RSA 55.55 | 86 | RSA | 55.55 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tatyana Gudkova Tatyana Gudkova 85, RUS 4:12.24 | 85 | RUS | 4:12.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hind Roko Musa Hind Roko Musa 86, SUD 4:12.79 | 86 | SUD | 4:12.79 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Pauline Korikwiang Pauline Korikwiang 88, KEN 4:13.98 | 88 | KEN | 4:13.98 | = | ||||
4 | Olesya Chumakova Olesya Chumakova 81, RUS 4:14.95 | 81 | RUS | 4:14.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Soumaya Boussaïd Soumaya Boussaïd 80, TUN 4:18.07 | 80 | TUN | 4:18.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nazret Weldu Nazret Weldu 90, ERI 4:19.53 | 90 | ERI | 4:19.53 | =SB | ||||
7 | Durka Mana Kalameya Durka Mana Kalameya 88, SUD 4:27.38 | 88 | SUD | 4:27.38 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Micol Cattaneo Micol Cattaneo 82, ITA 13.03 | 82 | ITA | 13.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yuliya Kondakova Yuliya Kondakova 81, RUS 13.13 | 81 | RUS | 13.13 | = | ||||
3 | Irina Lenskiy Irina Lenskiy 71, ISR 13.13 | 71 | ISR | 13.13 | = | ||||
4 | April Garner April Garner 83, USA 13.72 | 83 | USA | 13.72 | = | ||||
5 | Manuela Vellecco Manuela Vellecco 86, ITA 14.16 | 86 | ITA | 14.16 | = | ||||
6 | Flavia Arcioni Flavia Arcioni 77, ITA 14.37 | 77 | ITA | 14.37 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ruth Beitia Ruth Beitia 79, ESP 1.97 | 79 | ESP | 1.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karolina Gronau Karolina Gronau 84, POL 1.83 | 84 | POL | 1.83 | = | ||||
3 | Karina Vnukova Karina Vnukova 85, LTU 1.80 | 85 | LTU | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Beatrice Lundmark Beatrice Lundmark 80, SUI 1.80 | 80 | SUI | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Elena Brambilla Elena Brambilla 83, ITA 1.80 | 83 | ITA | 1.80 | = | ||||
6 | Lara Kronauer Lara Kronauer 87, SUI 1.75 | 87 | SUI | 1.75 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Teresa Dobija Teresa Dobija 82, POL 6.51 | 82 | POL | 6.51 | +0.7 = | ||||
2 | Irène Pusterla Irène Pusterla 88, SUI 6.42 | 88 | SUI | 6.42 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Joanna Skibińska Joanna Skibińska 85, POL 6.39 | 85 | POL | 6.39 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Eliane Martins Eliane Martins 86, BRA 6.29 | 86 | BRA | 6.29 | +0.2 = | ||||
5 | Olena Shchors Olena Shchors 84, UKR 6.12 | 84 | UKR | 6.12 | +0.5 = | ||||
6 | Magdelin Martinez Magdelin Martinez 76, ITA 6.01 | 76 | ITA | 6.01 | +1.0 =SB |