0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m extra Vind: -3.0 Final A Final | Vind: -3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 11.11 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.11 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 21.26 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.26 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Kville 53.03 | 90 | IF Kville | 53.03 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Michael Öhman Michael Öhman 79, Sävedalen 2:03.87 | 79 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:03.87 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 2:04.94 | 87 | Högby IF | 2:04.94 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Michael Öhman Michael Öhman 79, Sävedalen 4:16.13 | 79 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:16.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 4:24.00 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:24.00 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Wettergren Johan Wettergren 75, Kville 10:22.50 | 75 | IF Kville | 10:22.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 81, Sävedalen 10:46.25 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:46.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gusten Danielson Gusten Danielson 92, IK Norrköping FI 11:21.22 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 11:21.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Josefsson Sebastian Josefsson 90, Halmstad 11:23.48 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 11:23.48 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 77, Högby 10:27.43 | 77 | Högby IF | 10:27.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Roos David Roos 94, Eslövs AI 11:20.57 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 11:20.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Plate John Plate 93, Orient 11:42.22 | 93 | IK Orient | 11:42.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Isaksson William Isaksson 87, Vittsjö 12:56.48 | 87 | Vittsjö GIK | 12:56.48 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -3.7 Final A Final | Vind: -3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 14.22 | 76 | IF Kville | 14.22 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.8 | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Orient 16.78 | 92 | IK Orient | 16.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI 18.90 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 18.90 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Carl-Fredrik Sjöland Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91, Sävedalen 1:02.53 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:02.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Malka Jonatan Malka 88, Kville 1:02.69 | 88 | IF Kville | 1:02.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 89, Ymer 1:06.06 | 89 | IK Ymer | 1:06.06 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Daniel Jarl 1.83 | 79 | 1.83 | =SB | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Mikael Hultberg Mikael Hultberg 64, IK Norrköping FI 3.30 | 64 | IK Norrköping FI | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicklas Wiberg Nicklas Wiberg 85, Kalmar SK 7.26 | 85 | Kalmar SK | 7.26 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
1 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 91, Lund 6.42 | 91 | IFK Lund | 6.42 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 7.19w | 90 | IK Orient | 7.19w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Kristian Olofsson Kristian Olofsson 90, Ymer 6.39w | 90 | IK Ymer | 6.39w | +3.1 | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arlind Shaluni Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI 13.65 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.65 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Jarl 12.73 | 79 | 12.73 | +1.3 =SB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Adolfsson Oscar Adolfsson 88, Orient 13.37 | 88 | IK Orient | 13.37 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Åman Philip Åman 77, Kville 14.38 | 77 | IF Kville | 14.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Magnús Aron Hallgrímsson Magnús Aron Hallgrímsson 76, ISL 12.88 | 76 | ISL | 12.88 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kemal Alic Kemal Alic 85, IK Norrköping FI 40.58 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 40.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 34.09 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 34.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Claesson Johan Claesson 91, Orient 30.67 | 91 | IK Orient | 30.67 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mattias Andersson Mattias Andersson 91, Lund 44.53 | 91 | IFK Lund | 44.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torbjörn Julin Torbjörn Julin 89, Helsingborg 43.10 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 43.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kemal Alic Kemal Alic 85, IK Norrköping FI 38.27 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 38.27 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby 51.98 | 90 | Högby IF | 51.98 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Andersson Mattias Andersson 91, Lund 52.04 | 91 | IFK Lund | 52.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eric Ringdahl Eric Ringdahl 70, Kville 47.74 | 70 | IF Kville | 47.74 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Orient 12.49 | 93 | IK Orient | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Lago Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK 1:01.15 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Grönlund Lisa Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI 1:02.22 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:02.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson 90, Orient 1:02.46 | 90 | IK Orient | 1:02.46 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefin Ellmarker Josefin Ellmarker 93, Orient 2:26.12 | 93 | IK Orient | 2:26.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF 2:29.83 | 92 | Mariestads AIF | 2:29.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Gustafsson Linnea Gustafsson 86, IK Norrköping FI 2:29.86 | 86 | IK Norrköping FI | 2:29.86 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna Johansson 20:51.27 | 65 | 20:51.27 | =SB | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
3 | Josefin Ellmarker Josefin Ellmarker 93, Orient 18.74 | 93 | IK Orient | 18.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Egeskog Sara Egeskog 91, Mariestads AIF 18.99 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 18.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Johansson Evelina Johansson 94, IK Norrköping FI 19.97 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 19.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 93, Sisu 20.23 | 93 | IK Sisu | 20.23 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 93, Sisu 1.57 | 93 | IK Sisu | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Orient 1.51 | 93 | IK Orient | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Brodacki Sandra Brodacki 93, IK Norrköping FI 1.51 | 93 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Hultberg Matilda Hultberg 93, IK Norrköping FI 2.70 | 93 | IK Norrköping FI | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Thorén Liv Thorén 94, Göteborgs KIK 2.50 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | My Larsson 2.20 | 93 | 2.20 | =PB | |||||
5 | Kristin Wahman Kristin Wahman 92, Orient 2.10 | 92 | IK Orient | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 11.59 | 93 | IK Orient | 11.59 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Camilla Sandblom Camilla Sandblom 88, IFK Växjö 10.34 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 10.34 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
5 | Evelina Johansson Evelina Johansson 94, IK Norrköping FI 10.23w | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 10.23w | +2.3 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 11.44 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.44 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 34.70 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 34.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Louise Josefsson Louise Josefsson 88, Sisu 29.24 | 88 | IK Sisu | 29.24 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sara Grönlund Sara Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI 31.85 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 31.85 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 34.04 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 34.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF 31.53 | 92 | Mariestads AIF | 31.53 | =SB |