0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Michael Welin Michael Welin 67, Lidingö 12.37 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 12.37 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 63.35 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 63.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michael Welin Michael Welin 67, Lidingö 43.94 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 43.94 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ingmar Veinberg Ingmar Veinberg 82, Spårvägen 73.05 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 73.05 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Messer Alexander Messer 91, Alingsås 14.24 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 14.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 13.83 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby 66.19 | 90 | Högby IF | 66.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Huddinge 56.35 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 56.35 | =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 19.02 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 19.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Gustafsson Philip Gustafsson 92, Katrineholm 14.78 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 14.78 | =SB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Salvador Marttinen Salvador Marttinen 93, Tullinge- Tumba 43.66 | 93 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 43.66 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 57.53 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 57.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 55.38 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 55.38 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 48.44 | 85 | Ununge IF | 48.44 | =SB | ||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Rabe Julia Rabe 91, Bålsta 10.11 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Anna Hedström Anna Hedström 90, Bore 42.19 | 90 | SK Bore | 42.19 | =PB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Hedström Anna Hedström 90, Bore 34.62 | 90 | SK Bore | 34.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Rabe Julia Rabe 91, Bålsta 34.52 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 34.52 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 13.64 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 13.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Felicia Thomsson Felicia Thomsson 92, Kungsängen 32.21 | 92 | Kungsängen FK | 32.21 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 92, Strömsund 50.11 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 50.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 26.58 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 26.58 | =SB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Davoust Sofie Davoust 94, Tumba 41.64 | 94 | IFK Tumba | 41.64 | =PB |