0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 11:02 | 79 | Hälle IF | 11:02 | = | ||||
1 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 11:02 | 79 | Hälle IF | 11:02 | = | ||||
2 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 11:09 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 11:09 | = | ||||
2 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 11:09 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 11:09 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Spårvägen 11:13 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 11:13 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Spårvägen 11:13 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 11:13 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen 11:14 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 11:14 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen 11:14 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 11:14 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, Hälle 11:16 | 82 | Hälle IF | 11:16 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, Hälle 11:16 | 82 | Hälle IF | 11:16 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Lund 11:18 | 78 | IFK Lund | 11:18 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Lund 11:18 | 78 | IFK Lund | 11:18 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 11:27 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 11:27 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 11:27 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 11:27 | = | ||||
8 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 11:29 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 11:29 | = | ||||
8 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 11:29 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 11:29 | = | ||||
9 | Per Sjögren Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro 11:31 | 79 | KFUM Örebro | 11:31 | = | ||||
9 | Per Sjögren Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro 11:31 | 79 | KFUM Örebro | 11:31 | = | ||||
10 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 11:33 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 11:33 | = | ||||
10 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 11:33 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 11:33 | = | ||||
11 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 11:36 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 11:36 | = | ||||
11 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 11:36 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 11:36 | = | ||||
12 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 11:36 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 11:36 | = | ||||
12 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 11:36 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 11:36 | = | ||||
13 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 11:39 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 11:39 | = | ||||
13 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 11:39 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 11:39 | = | ||||
14 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 11:42 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 11:42 | = | ||||
14 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 11:42 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 11:42 | = | ||||
15 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 11:46 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 11:46 | = | ||||
15 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 11:46 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 11:46 | = | ||||
16 | Jeppe Thomsen Jeppe Thomsen 77, Malmö 11:47 | 77 | Malmö AI | 11:47 | = | ||||
17 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, Hammarby 11:47 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 11:47 | = | ||||
17 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, Hammarby 11:47 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 11:47 | = | ||||
18 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 11:48 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 11:48 | = | ||||
18 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 11:48 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 11:48 | = | ||||
19 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 11:50 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 11:50 | = | ||||
19 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 11:50 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 11:50 | = | ||||
20 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Hässelby 11:50 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 11:50 | = | ||||
20 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Hässelby 11:50 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 11:50 | = | ||||
21 | Magnus Jensen Magnus Jensen 84, Hammarby 11:51 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 11:51 | = | ||||
22 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 11:51 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 11:51 | = | ||||
23 | Andreas Svensson Andreas Svensson 81, Studenterna 11:52 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 11:52 | = | ||||
24 | Jörgen Johansson Jörgen Johansson 79, Spårvägen 11:53 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 11:53 | = | ||||
25 | Oskar Landin Oskar Landin 87, Spårvägen 11:58 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 11:58 | = | ||||
26 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 11:59 | 86 | Hälle IF | 11:59 | = | ||||
27 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 12:04 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 12:04 | = | ||||
28 | Pär Wikberg Pär Wikberg 83, Skellefteå AIK 12:06 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 12:06 | = | ||||
29 | Erik Swahn Erik Swahn 83, Ärla IF 12:09 | 83 | Ärla IF | 12:09 | = | ||||
30 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 12:14 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 12:14 | = | ||||
31 | Linus Holmsäter Linus Holmsäter 84, Fredrikshof 12:15 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 12:15 | = | ||||
32 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 83, Enhörna 12:16 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 12:16 | = | ||||
33 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 12:16 | 89 | IK Akele | 12:16 | = | ||||
34 | Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, Ume FI 12:23 | 84 | Ume FI | 12:23 | = | ||||
35 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 12:25 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 12:25 | = | ||||
36 | Jan Westerberg Jan Westerberg 80, IFK Umeå 12:30 | 80 | IFK Umeå | 12:30 | = | ||||
37 | Henrik Weineisen Henrik Weineisen 78, Björnstorp 12:31 | 78 | Björnstorps IF | 12:31 | = | ||||
38 | Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson 84, Hammarby 12:33 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 12:33 | = | ||||
39 | Viktor Hedlöf Viktor Hedlöf 86, Rånäs 12:34 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 12:34 | = | ||||
40 | Nicklas Källmén Nicklas Källmén 75, KFUM Örebro 12:34 | 75 | KFUM Örebro | 12:34 | = | ||||
41 | Hugo Hultqvist Hugo Hultqvist 84, Upsala IF 12:37 | 84 | Upsala IF | 12:37 | = | ||||
42 | Patrik Persson Patrik Persson 83, KFUM Örebro 12:40 | 83 | KFUM Örebro | 12:40 | = | ||||
43 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård 83, Studenterna 12:45 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 12:45 | = | ||||
44 | Anders Hallberg Anders Hallberg 81, Hemlingby 12:45 | 81 | Hemlingby LK | 12:45 | = | ||||
45 | Tommy Olofsson Tommy Olofsson 76, Andarum 12:46 | 76 | Andrarums IF | 12:46 | = | ||||
46 | Peter Ngarariga Peter Ngarariga 84, Hässelby 12:46 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 12:46 | = | ||||
47 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Högby 12:53 | 85 | Högby IF | 12:53 | = | ||||
48 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 77, Högby 12:56 | 77 | Högby IF | 12:56 | = | ||||
49 | Daniel Hejdström Daniel Hejdström 79, Roma 13:10 | 79 | Roma IF | 13:10 | = | ||||
50 | Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 13:14 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 13:14 | = | ||||
51 | Christer Holm Christer Holm 77, Rånäs 13:32 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 13:32 | = | ||||
52 | Anton Stenlund Anton Stenlund 85, Skellefteå AIK 13:34 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 13:34 | = | ||||
53 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Linnéa 15:56 | 74 | IF Linnéa | 15:56 | = | ||||
Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, Enhörna DNF | 85 | Enhörna IF | DNF | = | |||||
Sami Araya Sami Araya 87, Spårvägen DNF | 87 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Mika Repo Mika Repo 78, Huddinge DNF | 78 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Peter Karlsson Peter Karlsson 80, Skellefteå AIK DNF | 80 | Skellefteå AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Seidi Hassan Suleiman Evora Pinto Seidi Hassan Suleiman Evora Pinto 85, Huddinge DNF | 85 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
M 12 km terräng 26 apr Final A Final | 26 apr | ||||||||
1 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 35:05 | 79 | Hälle IF | 35:05 | = | ||||
1 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 35:05 | 79 | Hälle IF | 35:05 | = | ||||
2 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 35:48 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 35:48 | = | ||||
2 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 35:48 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 35:48 | = | ||||
3 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, Hälle 35:56 | 82 | Hälle IF | 35:56 | = | ||||
3 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, Hälle 35:56 | 82 | Hälle IF | 35:56 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 80, Ludvika 36:07 | 80 | Ludvika FFI | 36:07 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 80, Ludvika 36:07 | 80 | Ludvika FFI | 36:07 | = | ||||
5 | Said Regragui Said Regragui 74, Hässelby 36:21 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 36:21 | = | ||||
5 | Said Regragui Said Regragui 74, Hässelby 36:21 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 36:21 | = | ||||
6 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 36:37 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 36:37 | = | ||||
6 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 36:37 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 36:37 | = | ||||
7 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, Enhörna 36:40 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 36:40 | = | ||||
7 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, Enhörna 36:40 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 36:40 | = | ||||
8 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 36:43 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 36:43 | = | ||||
8 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 36:43 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 36:43 | = | ||||
9 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Hässelby 37:26 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 37:26 | = | ||||
9 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Hässelby 37:26 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 37:26 | = | ||||
10 | Patrik Engström Patrik Engström 77, Studenterna 37:35 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 37:35 | = | ||||
10 | Patrik Engström Patrik Engström 77, Studenterna 37:35 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 37:35 | = | ||||
11 | Marek Poszepczynski Marek Poszepczynski 75, Enhörna 37:41 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 37:41 | = | ||||
11 | Marek Poszepczynski Marek Poszepczynski 75, Enhörna 37:41 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 37:41 | = | ||||
12 | Per Sjögren Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro 37:49 | 79 | KFUM Örebro | 37:49 | = | ||||
12 | Per Sjögren Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro 37:49 | 79 | KFUM Örebro | 37:49 | = | ||||
13 | Jonas Buud Jonas Buud 74, IFK Mora FIK 37:57 | 74 | IFK Mora FIK | 37:57 | = | ||||
13 | Jonas Buud Jonas Buud 74, IFK Mora FIK 37:57 | 74 | IFK Mora FIK | 37:57 | = | ||||
14 | Mikael Lindberg Mikael Lindberg 84, Hässelby 38:03 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 38:03 | = | ||||
14 | Mikael Lindberg Mikael Lindberg 84, Hässelby 38:03 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 38:03 | = | ||||
15 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 38:07 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 38:07 | = | ||||
15 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 38:07 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 38:07 | = | ||||
16 | Andreas Svensson Andreas Svensson 81, Studenterna 38:09 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 38:09 | = | ||||
16 | Andreas Svensson Andreas Svensson 81, Studenterna 38:09 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 38:09 | = | ||||
17 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 38:11 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 38:11 | = | ||||
17 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 38:11 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 38:11 | = | ||||
18 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 38:17 | 86 | Hälle IF | 38:17 | = | ||||
18 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 38:17 | 86 | Hälle IF | 38:17 | = | ||||
19 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 83, Enhörna 38:22 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 38:22 | = | ||||
19 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 83, Enhörna 38:22 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 38:22 | = | ||||
20 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 78, Hälle 38:35 | 78 | Hälle IF | 38:35 | = | ||||
20 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 78, Hälle 38:35 | 78 | Hälle IF | 38:35 | = | ||||
21 | Linus Holmsäter Linus Holmsäter 84, Fredrikshof 38:46 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38:46 | = | ||||
22 | Pär Wikberg Pär Wikberg 83, Skellefteå AIK 38:59 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 38:59 | = | ||||
23 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 86, Vallentuna 39:07 | 86 | Vallentuna FK | 39:07 | = | ||||
24 | Hannes Hedvall Hannes Hedvall 81, Studenterna 39:07 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 39:07 | = | ||||
25 | Johan Lindkvist Johan Lindkvist 75, Studenterna 39:48 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 39:48 | = | ||||
26 | Patrik Persson Patrik Persson 83, KFUM Örebro 39:50 | 83 | KFUM Örebro | 39:50 | = | ||||
27 | Tommy Olofsson Tommy Olofsson 76, Andarum 40:24 | 76 | Andrarums IF | 40:24 | = | ||||
28 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård 83, Studenterna 40:57 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 40:57 | = | ||||
29 | Robert Westman Robert Westman 75, Hälle 41:01 | 75 | Hälle IF | 41:01 | = | ||||
30 | Niklas Sydow Niklas Sydow 80, Fredrikshof 41:10 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 41:10 | = | ||||
31 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 77, Högby 41:19 | 77 | Högby IF | 41:19 | = | ||||
32 | Erik Wickström Erik Wickström 82, Rånäs 41:56 | 82 | Rånäs 4H | 41:56 | = | ||||
33 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Högby 42:09 | 85 | Högby IF | 42:09 | = | ||||
Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby DNF | 74 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Anders Marcusson Anders Marcusson 77, Rånäs DNF | 77 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
Henrik Weineisen Henrik Weineisen 78, Björnstorp DNF | 78 | Björnstorps IF | DNF | = | |||||
Christer Holm Christer Holm 77, Rånäs DNF | 77 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
Rubin McRae Rubin McRae 73, Hässelby DNF | 73 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
M22 6 km terräng 26 apr Final A Final | 26 apr | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 17:39 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 17:39 | = | ||||
1 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 17:39 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 17:39 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 17:51 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 17:51 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 17:51 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 17:51 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 18:02 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 18:02 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 18:02 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 18:02 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 18:22 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 18:22 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 18:22 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 18:22 | = | ||||
5 | Kalle Johansson Kalle Johansson 89, Hässelby 18:27 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 18:27 | = | ||||
5 | Kalle Johansson Kalle Johansson 89, Hässelby 18:27 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 18:27 | = | ||||
6 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 18:33 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 18:33 | = | ||||
6 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 18:33 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 18:33 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 18:49 | 89 | IK Akele | 18:49 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Strand Johan Strand 87, Ullevi 18:54 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 18:54 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 89, Hässelby 18:57 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 18:57 | = | ||||
10 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 19:06 | 87 | Högby IF | 19:06 | = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Rosendahl Jonathan Rosendahl 87, Ärla IF 19:13 | 87 | Ärla IF | 19:13 | = | ||||
12 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 19:15 | 89 | Gefle IF | 19:15 | = | ||||
13 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK 19:16 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 19:16 | = | ||||
14 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Tureberg 19:30 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 19:30 | = | ||||
15 | Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson 88, Strömstad LK 19:32 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 19:32 | = | ||||
16 | Carl Larsson Carl Larsson 88, Hässelby 19:33 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 19:33 | = | ||||
17 | Johan Samuelsson Johan Samuelsson 89, Ymer 19:48 | 89 | IK Ymer | 19:48 | = | ||||
18 | Björn Martinsson Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK 19:51 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 19:51 | = | ||||
19 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 19:52 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 19:52 | = | ||||
20 | Jonatan Björnberg Jonatan Björnberg 89, KA2 20:01 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 20:01 | = | ||||
21 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Spårvägen 20:14 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 20:14 | = | ||||
22 | Henrik Jakobsson Henrik Jakobsson 88, Rånäs 20:19 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 20:19 | = | ||||
23 | Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 20:21 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 20:21 | = | ||||
24 | Michael Mustaniemi Michael Mustaniemi 87, Bålsta 20:35 | 87 | F Bålsta IK | 20:35 | = | ||||
25 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 20:50 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:50 | = | ||||
26 | Patrik Lind Patrik Lind 87, Ärla IF 20:55 | 87 | Ärla IF | 20:55 | = | ||||
27 | Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer 89, Rånäs 21:02 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 21:02 | = | ||||
28 | Björn Persson Björn Persson 89, Kongahälla 21:23 | 89 | Kongahälla AIK | 21:23 | = | ||||
29 | Robert Åkerblom-Andersson Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 89, Rånäs 22:43 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 22:43 | = | ||||
Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg DNF | 87 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Jonsson Dahl Johan Jonsson Dahl 88, Spårvägen DNF | 88 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
P19 4 km terräng 26 apr Final A Final | 26 apr | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Malmö 11:28 | 91 | Malmö AI | 11:28 | = | ||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Malmö 11:28 | 91 | Malmö AI | 11:28 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 11:46 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 11:46 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 11:46 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 11:46 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 11:48 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11:48 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 11:48 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11:48 | = | ||||
4 | Tawakal Abdikadir Tawakal Abdikadir 90, IFK Växjö 12:10 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 12:10 | = | ||||
5 | Gustaf Altin Gustaf Altin 90, Kvarnsveden 12:25 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12:25 | = | ||||
6 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 12:32 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 12:32 | = | ||||
7 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 12:35 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 12:35 | = | ||||
8 | Efraim Jovlunden Efraim Jovlunden 91, IFK Växjö 12:44 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 12:44 | = | ||||
9 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 12:45 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12:45 | = | ||||
10 | Jonas Nordström Jonas Nordström 91, Huddinge 12:45 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12:45 | = | ||||
11 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 12:49 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 12:49 | = | ||||
12 | Henrik Blåder Henrik Blåder 90, Ullevi 12:51 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12:51 | = | ||||
13 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 12:54 | 90 | IK Sisu | 12:54 | = | ||||
14 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve 12:56 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 12:56 | = | ||||
15 | Magnus Larsson Magnus Larsson 90, Mölndal 12:57 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 12:57 | = | ||||
16 | Niclas Woodbridge Niclas Woodbridge 91, Örgryte 12:57 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 12:57 | = | ||||
17 | Johan Pettersson Johan Pettersson 91, Rånäs 12:59 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 12:59 | = | ||||
18 | Christoffer Åkesson Christoffer Åkesson 91, Hammarby 13:00 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13:00 | = | ||||
19 | Joel Delborg Nilsson Joel Delborg Nilsson 91, Björnstorp 13:01 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 13:01 | = | ||||
20 | Filip Segerberg Filip Segerberg 90, Hammarby 13:06 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 13:06 | = | ||||
21 | Andreas Kårström Andreas Kårström 91, Järvsö 13:08 | 91 | Järvsö IF | 13:08 | = | ||||
22 | Tobias Axelsson Tobias Axelsson 90, Sävedalen 13:09 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:09 | = | ||||
23 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 13:15 | 90 | Upsala IF | 13:15 | = | ||||
24 | Mohamed Abdilahi Adem Mohamed Abdilahi Adem 90, KFUM Örebro 13:15 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 13:15 | = | ||||
25 | Tomas Kapell Tomas Kapell 90, Vingarna 13:16 | 90 | IF Vingarna | 13:16 | = | ||||
26 | Marcus Langenskiöld Marcus Langenskiöld 91, Lidingö 13:17 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 13:17 | = | ||||
27 | Mikael Röjerås Mikael Röjerås 90, Västerås FK 13:18 | 90 | Västerås FK | 13:18 | = | ||||
28 | Tobias Gustavsson Tobias Gustavsson 91, Sävedalen 13:18 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:18 | = | ||||
29 | Tore Wikander Tore Wikander 90, Akele 13:19 | 90 | IK Akele | 13:19 | = | ||||
30 | Pontus Brinkenberg Pontus Brinkenberg 90, Örgryte 13:20 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 13:20 | = | ||||
31 | Patrik Werdin Patrik Werdin 91, Sundbyberg 13:20 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 13:20 | = | ||||
32 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 90, Örgryte 13:20 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 13:20 | = | ||||
33 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 13:21 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13:21 | = | ||||
34 | Philip Lundell Philip Lundell 91, Österhaninge 13:23 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 13:23 | = | ||||
35 | John-Alexander Boutzas John-Alexander Boutzas 91, Sundbyberg 13:27 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 13:27 | = | ||||
36 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 90, Rånäs 13:29 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 13:29 | = | ||||
37 | Hreinn Juliusson Hreinn Juliusson 91, Huddinge 13:32 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 13:32 | = | ||||
38 | Karl Rönnby Karl Rönnby 91, Enhörna 13:34 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 13:34 | = | ||||
39 | Bilal Mohammed Seid Bilal Mohammed Seid 91, Sundbyberg 13:34 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 13:34 | = | ||||
40 | Fredrik Grimborg Fredrik Grimborg 90, Linden 13:36 | 90 | IF Linden | 13:36 | = | ||||
41 | Johan Lund Johan Lund 91, Sävedalen 13:37 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:37 | = | ||||
42 | Henrik Johansson Henrik Johansson 91, Akele 13:38 | 91 | IK Akele | 13:38 | = | ||||
43 | Karl Samuelsson Karl Samuelsson 90, Karlskoga LK 13:42 | 90 | Karlskoga LK | 13:42 | = | ||||
44 | Ludvig Tingåker Ludvig Tingåker 91, Lidingö 13:42 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 13:42 | = | ||||
45 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 13:43 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 13:43 | = | ||||
46 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 90, Falun 13:45 | 90 | Falu IK | 13:45 | = | ||||
47 | Selman Özkan Selman Özkan 91, Hammarby 13:45 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13:45 | = | ||||
48 | Oskar Bryngelsson Oskar Bryngelsson 91, Ullevi 13:45 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 13:45 | = | ||||
49 | Pär Sundh Pär Sundh 90, Hässelby 13:48 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 13:48 | = | ||||
50 | Mattias Almqvist Mattias Almqvist 90, Österhaninge 13:50 | 90 | Österhaninge IF | 13:50 | = | ||||
51 | Bjarne Englund Bjarne Englund 91, Huddinge 13:51 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 13:51 | = | ||||
52 | Lukas Melander Lukas Melander 90, KFUM Örebro 13:52 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 13:52 | = | ||||
53 | Victor Karlsson Victor Karlsson 91, Hammarby 14:02 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 14:02 | = | ||||
54 | Marcus Waerme Marcus Waerme 91, Kongahälla 14:08 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 14:08 | = | ||||
55 | Oskar Martinsson Oskar Martinsson 91, Huddinge 14:22 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 14:22 | = | ||||
56 | Johan Hellgren Johan Hellgren 91, Hässelby 14:24 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14:24 | = | ||||
57 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson 90, Hässelby 14:39 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 14:39 | = | ||||
58 | Oliver Lindal Petersen Oliver Lindal Petersen 90, Österhaninge 14:48 | 90 | Österhaninge IF | 14:48 | = | ||||
59 | Mikael Nieminen Mikael Nieminen 91, Hässelby 15:00 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 15:00 | = | ||||
60 | Niklas Österlund Niklas Österlund 91, Ymer 15:27 | 91 | IK Ymer | 15:27 | = | ||||
Filip Holmström Filip Holmström 91, Hässelby DNF | 91 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Axel Wikström Axel Wikström 90, Österhaninge DNF | 90 | Österhaninge IF | DNF | = | |||||
P17 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Hallbäck Marcus Hallbäck 92, Bålsta 12:18 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 12:18 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Johansson Filip Johansson 92, Sävedalen 12:28 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 12:28 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Olausson Albin Olausson 92, Åsbro 12:36 | 92 | Åsbro GoIF | 12:36 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Andreasson Oscar Andreasson 92, Sävedalen 12:44 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 12:44 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Ludvika 12:50 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 12:50 | = | ||||
6 | Medhane Temesgen Amanuel Medhane Temesgen Amanuel 92, Spårvägen 12:52 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 12:52 | = | ||||
7 | Bernhard Brundin Bernhard Brundin 92, Sävedalen 12:59 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 12:59 | = | ||||
8 | Ismail Muktar Sharif Ismail Muktar Sharif 92, Akele 13:03 | 92 | IK Akele | 13:03 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Inge Erik Inge 92, Råby-Rekarne 13:06 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13:06 | = | ||||
10 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Hammarby 13:07 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 13:07 | = | ||||
11 | Joakim Eriksson Joakim Eriksson 92, Estuna 13:10 | 92 | Estuna IF | 13:10 | = | ||||
12 | Albin Thunberg Albin Thunberg 92, Sävedalen 13:12 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:12 | = | ||||
13 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 13:16 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:16 | = | ||||
14 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Hässelby 13:26 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 13:26 | = | ||||
15 | Emil Jansson-Borssén Emil Jansson-Borssén 92, Hälle 13:30 | 92 | Hälle IF | 13:30 | = | ||||
16 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Eksjö Södra 13:32 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13:32 | = | ||||
17 | Gusten Danielson Gusten Danielson 92, IK Norrköping FI 13:48 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 13:48 | = | ||||
18 | Mikael Wåhlin Mikael Wåhlin 92, Sävedalen 13:49 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:49 | = | ||||
19 | Julius Strömberg Julius Strömberg 92, Hälle 13:49 | 92 | Hälle IF | 13:49 | = | ||||
20 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 92, Oxelösund 13:50 | 92 | SLK Oxelösund | 13:50 | = | ||||
21 | Carl Rapp Carl Rapp 92, IFK Linköping 13:52 | 92 | IFK Linköping | 13:52 | = | ||||
22 | Adam Sandström Adam Sandström 92, Oxelösund 13:52 | 92 | SLK Oxelösund | 13:52 | = | ||||
23 | David Karlsson David Karlsson 92, IFK Linköping 13:54 | 92 | IFK Linköping | 13:54 | = | ||||
24 | John Kindslätt John Kindslätt 92, Hälle 14:11 | 92 | Hälle IF | 14:11 | = | ||||
25 | Wojtek Bielak Wojtek Bielak 92, Oxelösund 14:14 | 92 | SLK Oxelösund | 14:14 | = | ||||
26 | Christopher Ljung Christopher Ljung 92, Hammarby 14:16 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 14:16 | = | ||||
27 | Alexander Holm Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve 14:18 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 14:18 | = | ||||
28 | Johan Hagström Johan Hagström 92, Falkenberg 14:20 | 92 | Falkenbergs IK | 14:20 | = | ||||
29 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson 92, Hässelby 14:22 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 14:22 | = | ||||
30 | Karl Andersson Karl Andersson 92, Akele 14:32 | 92 | IK Akele | 14:32 | = | ||||
31 | Niklas Gunne Niklas Gunne 92, IFK Mora FIK 14:34 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 14:34 | = | ||||
32 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 92, IF Göta 14:44 | 92 | IF Göta | 14:44 | = | ||||
33 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 92, IFK Mora FIK 14:54 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 14:54 | = | ||||
34 | Philip Gratell Philip Gratell 92, Huddinge 14:54 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 14:54 | = | ||||
35 | Markus Pettersson Markus Pettersson 92, Rånäs 14:58 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 14:58 | = | ||||
36 | Lukas Segerberg Lukas Segerberg 92, Hammarby 15:17 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 15:17 | = | ||||
37 | Philip Helander Philip Helander 92, Eksjö Södra 15:44 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15:44 | = | ||||
38 | Gottfrid Helander Gottfrid Helander 92, Eksjö Södra 15:57 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15:57 | = | ||||
Dalmar Abdullahi Dalmar Abdullahi 92, Akele DNF | 92 | IK Akele | DNF | = | |||||
P16 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Wahl-Sjöman Jonas Wahl-Sjöman 93, Bromma 12:20 | 93 | Bromma IF | 12:20 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 12:31 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12:31 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Bjuhr Elias Bjuhr 93, IFK Umeå 12:40 | 93 | IFK Umeå | 12:40 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Norrbom Erik Norrbom 93, Tureberg 13:04 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 13:04 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Eråker Fredrik Eråker 93, IF Göta 13:06 | 93 | IF Göta | 13:06 | = | ||||
6 | Alexander Thysell Alexander Thysell 93, Ärla IF 13:11 | 93 | Ärla IF | 13:11 | = | ||||
7 | Adam Lindström Adam Lindström 93, Hässelby 13:17 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 13:17 | = | ||||
8 | Niklas Könberg Niklas Könberg 93, Spårvägen 13:20 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 13:20 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Filipovic Erik Filipovic 93, Klippan 13:27 | 93 | Klippans FK | 13:27 | = | ||||
10 | Oscar Ek Larsson Oscar Ek Larsson 93, Enhörna 13:34 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 13:34 | = | ||||
11 | Christofer Rydstedt Christofer Rydstedt 93, Ärla IF 13:39 | 93 | Ärla IF | 13:39 | = | ||||
12 | Simon Lundell Vakkuri Simon Lundell Vakkuri 93, Enhörna 13:50 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 13:50 | = | ||||
13 | Sebastian Robertsson Sebastian Robertsson 93, Klippan 13:51 | 93 | Klippans FK | 13:51 | = | ||||
14 | Torsten Kymmer Torsten Kymmer 93, Sävedalen 13:52 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:52 | = | ||||
15 | Kristoffer Holm Kristoffer Holm 93, Huddinge 13:53 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13:53 | = | ||||
16 | Tobias Forsén Tobias Forsén 93, Tumba 13:59 | 93 | IFK Tumba | 13:59 | = | ||||
17 | Viktor Björnberg Mowinski Viktor Björnberg Mowinski 93, Huddinge 14:01 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 14:01 | = | ||||
18 | Jonathan Ottosson Jonathan Ottosson 93, Enhörna 14:02 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 14:02 | = | ||||
19 | Alexander Björnberg Mowinski Alexander Björnberg Mowinski 93, Huddinge 14:05 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 14:05 | = | ||||
20 | Rasmus Näsström Rasmus Näsström 93, Västerås FK 14:12 | 93 | Västerås FK | 14:12 | = | ||||
21 | Ludvig von Polgar Ludvig von Polgar 93, Rånäs 14:13 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 14:13 | = | ||||
22 | Måns Abo Reslan Måns Abo Reslan 93, Hässelby 14:16 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 14:16 | = | ||||
23 | Alfred Wreeby Alfred Wreeby 93, Mosjö FK 14:28 | 93 | Mosjö FK | 14:28 | = | ||||
24 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 93, Ärla IF 14:38 | 93 | Ärla IF | 14:38 | = | ||||
25 | Linus Larsén Linus Larsén 93, Spårvägen 14:48 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 14:48 | = | ||||
26 | Pontus Berglund 14:52 | 93 | 14:52 | = | |||||
27 | Eskil Åslund Eskil Åslund 93, Mälarhöjden 14:53 | 93 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 14:53 | = | ||||
28 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 93, Spårvägen 14:54 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 14:54 | = | ||||
29 | Gustaf Onsbring Gustafson Gustaf Onsbring Gustafson 93, Ärla IF 15:09 | 93 | Ärla IF | 15:09 | = | ||||
30 | Sven Lundqvist Sven Lundqvist 93, Huddinge 15:15 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 15:15 | = | ||||
31 | Mattias Jällrud Mattias Jällrud 93, Rånäs 15:40 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 15:40 | = | ||||
Simon Samuelsson Simon Samuelsson 93, Västerås FK DNF | 93 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 93, Mälarhöjden DNF | 93 | Mälarhöjdens IK | DNF | = | |||||
P15 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Napoleon Asmerom Napoleon Asmerom 94, Fredrikshof 12:52 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 12:52 | = | ||||
2 | Bilal Cadimi Bilal Cadimi 94, Tureberg 13:05 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 13:05 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 94, Spårvägen 13:15 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 13:15 | = | ||||
4 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 13:15 | 94 | IF Göta | 13:15 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Spencer Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK 13:26 | 94 | Strömstad LK | 13:26 | = | ||||
6 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Sävedalen 13:33 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:33 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 94, Ununge 13:34 | 94 | Ununge IF | 13:34 | = | ||||
8 | Joel Durén Joel Durén 94, Hässelby 13:38 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 13:38 | = | ||||
9 | Gabriel Eriksson Gabriel Eriksson 94, Sävedalen 13:39 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:39 | = | ||||
10 | Alexander Abrahamsson Alexander Abrahamsson 94, Akele 13:39 | 94 | IK Akele | 13:39 | = | ||||
11 | Matz Larsson Matz Larsson 94, Mölndal 13:43 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 13:43 | = | ||||
12 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors 94, Upsala IF 13:45 | 94 | Upsala IF | 13:45 | = | ||||
13 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 13:50 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 13:50 | = | ||||
14 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 13:53 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 13:53 | = | ||||
15 | Marcus Ruus Marcus Ruus 94, Åsarna 13:53 | 94 | Åsarna IK | 13:53 | = | ||||
16 | Gunnar Grimsdahl Gunnar Grimsdahl 94, Akele 13:55 | 94 | IK Akele | 13:55 | = | ||||
17 | Petter Kroon Petter Kroon 94, KFUM Örebro 14:10 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 14:10 | = | ||||
18 | Philip Lund Philip Lund 94, Eksjö Södra 14:19 | 94 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14:19 | = | ||||
19 | Gustav Sandström Gustav Sandström 94, Udd 14:23 | 94 | IF Udd | 14:23 | = | ||||
20 | Rickard Lindoff Rickard Lindoff 94, Hässelby 14:28 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14:28 | = | ||||
21 | Younes Jilali Younes Jilali 94, Huddinge 14:39 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 14:39 | = | ||||
22 | John Collin John Collin 94, Sävedalen 14:40 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:40 | = | ||||
23 | Patrick Claesson Patrick Claesson 94, Enhörna 14:45 | 94 | Enhörna IF | 14:45 | = | ||||
24 | Philip Örnborg Philip Örnborg 94, Danderyd 14:46 | 94 | Danderyds SK | 14:46 | = | ||||
25 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 15:02 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 15:02 | = | ||||
26 | Rasmus Hartman Rasmus Hartman 94, Upsala IF 15:07 | 94 | Upsala IF | 15:07 | = | ||||
Emanuel Örtengren Emanuel Örtengren 94, Lidingö DNF | 94 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | |||||
Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 94, Mälarö DNF | 94 | Mälarö SOK | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 12:51 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 12:51 | = | ||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 12:51 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 12:51 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 12:59 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 12:59 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 12:59 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 12:59 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 13:14 | 79 | Malmö AI | 13:14 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 13:14 | 79 | Malmö AI | 13:14 | = | ||||
4 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 13:21 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 13:21 | = | ||||
4 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 13:21 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 13:21 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 13:24 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 13:24 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 13:24 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 13:24 | = | ||||
6 | Anneli Österberg Anneli Österberg 78, Rånäs 13:33 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 13:33 | = | ||||
6 | Anneli Österberg Anneli Österberg 78, Rånäs 13:33 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 13:33 | = | ||||
7 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 13:51 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 13:51 | = | ||||
7 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 13:51 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 13:51 | = | ||||
8 | Gabriella Samuelsson Gabriella Samuelsson 87, Gotländsk FI 13:52 | 87 | F Gotländsk FI | 13:52 | = | ||||
8 | Gabriella Samuelsson Gabriella Samuelsson 87, Gotländsk FI 13:52 | 87 | F Gotländsk FI | 13:52 | = | ||||
9 | Tove Ramos Berg Tove Ramos Berg 77, Spårvägen 13:55 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 13:55 | = | ||||
9 | Tove Ramos Berg Tove Ramos Berg 77, Spårvägen 13:55 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 13:55 | = | ||||
10 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 14:01 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 14:01 | = | ||||
10 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 14:01 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 14:01 | = | ||||
11 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 14:07 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 14:07 | = | ||||
11 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 14:07 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 14:07 | = | ||||
12 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Huddinge 14:09 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 14:09 | = | ||||
12 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Huddinge 14:09 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 14:09 | = | ||||
13 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 76, Kattisavan 14:10 | 76 | Kattisavans IIF | 14:10 | = | ||||
13 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 76, Kattisavan 14:10 | 76 | Kattisavans IIF | 14:10 | = | ||||
14 | Cecilia Fager Cecilia Fager 75, Hässelby 14:14 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 14:14 | = | ||||
14 | Cecilia Fager Cecilia Fager 75, Hässelby 14:14 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 14:14 | = | ||||
15 | Hanna Michaelsson Hanna Michaelsson 89, Rånäs 14:24 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 14:24 | = | ||||
15 | Hanna Michaelsson Hanna Michaelsson 89, Rånäs 14:24 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 14:24 | = | ||||
16 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 14:27 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 14:27 | = | ||||
16 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 14:27 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 14:27 | = | ||||
17 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, Spårvägen 14:30 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 14:30 | = | ||||
17 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, Spårvägen 14:30 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 14:30 | = | ||||
18 | Sandra Jönsson Sandra Jönsson 91, Lund 14:34 | 91 | IFK Lund | 14:34 | = | ||||
18 | Sandra Jansson Sandra Jansson 86, Hässelby 14:34 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 14:34 | = | ||||
19 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 14:49 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 14:49 | = | ||||
19 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 14:49 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 14:49 | = | ||||
20 | Cornelia Henriksson Cornelia Henriksson 85, Morjärv SK 14:55 | 85 | Morjärv SK | 14:55 | = | ||||
20 | Cornelia Henriksson Cornelia Henriksson 85, Morjärv SK 14:55 | 85 | Morjärv SK | 14:55 | = | ||||
21 | Malin Kemi Malin Kemi 75, Spårvägen 15:09 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 15:09 | = | ||||
22 | Linnéa Smeds Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen 15:29 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 15:29 | = | ||||
23 | Caroline Rönnlund Caroline Rönnlund 86, Huddinge 16:04 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 16:04 | = | ||||
24 | Sara Nielsen Sara Nielsen 75, Akele 16:41 | 75 | IK Akele | 16:41 | = | ||||
Louise Wistrand Louise Wistrand 85, Hässelby DNF | 85 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
K 8 km terräng 26 apr Final A Final | 26 apr | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 27:03 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 27:03 | = | ||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 27:03 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 27:03 | = | ||||
2 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 27:24 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 27:24 | = | ||||
2 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 27:24 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 27:24 | = | ||||
3 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 27:31 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 27:31 | = | ||||
3 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 27:31 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 27:31 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 27:50 | 79 | Malmö AI | 27:50 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 27:50 | 79 | Malmö AI | 27:50 | = | ||||
5 | Anneli Österberg Anneli Österberg 78, Rånäs 27:56 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 27:56 | = | ||||
5 | Anneli Österberg Anneli Österberg 78, Rånäs 27:56 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 27:56 | = | ||||
6 | Inga Kazlauskaitė Inga Kazlauskaitė 77, Rånäs 28:09 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 28:09 | = | ||||
6 | Inga Kazlauskaitė Inga Kazlauskaitė 77, Rånäs 28:09 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 28:09 | = | ||||
7 | Gabriella Samuelsson Gabriella Samuelsson 87, Gotländsk FI 28:42 | 87 | F Gotländsk FI | 28:42 | = | ||||
7 | Gabriella Samuelsson Gabriella Samuelsson 87, Gotländsk FI 28:42 | 87 | F Gotländsk FI | 28:42 | = | ||||
8 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 28:47 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 28:47 | = | ||||
8 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 28:47 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 28:47 | = | ||||
9 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 86, Hultsfred 28:51 | 86 | Hultsfreds LK | 28:51 | = | ||||
9 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 86, Hultsfred 28:51 | 86 | Hultsfreds LK | 28:51 | = | ||||
10 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Huddinge 29:04 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 29:04 | = | ||||
10 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Huddinge 29:04 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 29:04 | = | ||||
11 | Tove Ramos Berg Tove Ramos Berg 77, Spårvägen 29:10 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 29:10 | = | ||||
11 | Tove Ramos Berg Tove Ramos Berg 77, Spårvägen 29:10 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 29:10 | = | ||||
12 | Susanna Damm Susanna Damm 75, Huddinge 29:20 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 29:20 | = | ||||
12 | Susanna Damm Susanna Damm 75, Huddinge 29:20 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 29:20 | = | ||||
13 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 76, Kattisavan 29:23 | 76 | Kattisavans IIF | 29:23 | = | ||||
13 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 76, Kattisavan 29:23 | 76 | Kattisavans IIF | 29:23 | = | ||||
14 | Cecilia Fager Cecilia Fager 75, Hässelby 29:30 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 29:30 | = | ||||
14 | Cecilia Fager Cecilia Fager 75, Hässelby 29:30 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 29:30 | = | ||||
15 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 30:00 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 30:00 | = | ||||
15 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 30:00 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 30:00 | = | ||||
16 | Catharina Sundelöf Catharina Sundelöf 66, Huddinge 30:30 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 30:30 | = | ||||
17 | Sandra Jansson Sandra Jansson 86, Hässelby 30:39 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 30:39 | = | ||||
18 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 30:52 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 30:52 | = | ||||
19 | Cornelia Henriksson Cornelia Henriksson 85, Morjärv SK 31:26 | 85 | Morjärv SK | 31:26 | = | ||||
20 | Christina Greis Christina Greis 75, Hässelby 33:09 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 33:09 | = | ||||
Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Hässelby DNF | 92 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
K22 4 km terräng 26 apr Final A Final | 26 apr | ||||||||
1 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 13:55 | 89 | Täby IS | 13:55 | = | ||||
1 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 13:55 | 89 | Täby IS | 13:55 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 14:11 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 14:11 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 14:11 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 14:11 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Bergvall Olivia Bergvall 88, Oskarshamns SK 14:12 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 14:12 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Bergvall Olivia Bergvall 88, Oskarshamns SK 14:12 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 14:12 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Michaelsson Hanna Michaelsson 89, Rånäs 14:30 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 14:30 | = | ||||
5 | Sandra Nilsson Sandra Nilsson 88, Björnstorp 14:36 | 88 | Björnstorps IF | 14:36 | = | ||||
6 | Carina Persson Carina Persson 87, Sävedalen 14:52 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:52 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Johansson Elina Johansson 89, Spårvägen 15:04 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 15:04 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Jonsson Maria Jonsson 88, Dalaporten 15:35 | 88 | Dalaportens OL | 15:35 | = | ||||
9 | Linnéa Lord Linnéa Lord 89, Lidingö 15:43 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 15:43 | = | ||||
10 | Yvonne Persson Yvonne Persson 88, KFUM Örebro 16:04 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 16:04 | = | ||||
11 | Nathalie Säfsten Nathalie Säfsten 89, Axa SC 16:16 | 89 | Axa SC | 16:16 | = | ||||
12 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Huddinge 16:33 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 16:33 | = | ||||
13 | Elin Magnusson Elin Magnusson 88, Lidingö 17:09 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 17:09 | = | ||||
F19 4 km terräng 26 apr Final A Final | 26 apr | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 13:41 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 13:41 | = | ||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 13:41 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 13:41 | = | ||||
2 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 13:50 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 13:50 | = | ||||
2 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 13:50 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 13:50 | = | ||||
3 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 13:51 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 13:51 | = | ||||
3 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 13:51 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 13:51 | = | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 14:13 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 14:13 | = | ||||
5 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 14:24 | 90 | Hälle IF | 14:24 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen 14:29 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:29 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Sandström Maria Sandström 90, Malmö 14:34 | 90 | Malmö AI | 14:34 | = | ||||
8 | Nina Persson Nina Persson 91, Örgryte 14:48 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 14:48 | = | ||||
9 | Pernilla Eriksson Pernilla Eriksson 90, Hällefors LK 14:52 | 90 | Hällefors LK | 14:52 | = | ||||
10 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 14:58 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:58 | = | ||||
11 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 15:02 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 15:02 | = | ||||
12 | Christina Hultman Christina Hultman 91, Huddinge 15:06 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 15:06 | = | ||||
13 | Alexandra Forss Alexandra Forss 91, Sköldinge 15:10 | 91 | Sköldinge IF | 15:10 | = | ||||
14 | Louise Bichler Louise Bichler 91, Sävedalen 15:17 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:17 | = | ||||
15 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Ludvika 15:27 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 15:27 | = | ||||
16 | Tove Wettergren Tove Wettergren 90, Gefle 15:32 | 90 | Gefle IF | 15:32 | = | ||||
17 | Sofia Thomée Sofia Thomée 91, Spårvägen 15:35 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 15:35 | = | ||||
18 | Kajsa Gustafsson Kajsa Gustafsson 90, Sävedalen 15:41 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:41 | = | ||||
19 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte 15:53 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 15:53 | = | ||||
20 | Lovisa Svanborg Lovisa Svanborg 91, Bromma 16:19 | 91 | Bromma IF | 16:19 | = | ||||
21 | Camilla Andersson Camilla Andersson 90, Sävedalen 16:29 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:29 | = | ||||
22 | Annie Svensson Annie Svensson 91, Örgryte 16:34 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 16:34 | = | ||||
23 | Ida Alainentalo Ida Alainentalo 90, Boden FI 18:18 | 90 | Boden FI | 18:18 | = | ||||
Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga DNF | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla DNF | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma DNF | 91 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||
Nathalie Tolvers Nathalie Tolvers 90, Hammarby DNF | 90 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Angelica Wiklund Angelica Wiklund 91, ISK Umeå DNF | 91 | IKS Umeå | DNF | = | |||||
Julia Appeldahl Julia Appeldahl 91, Hässelby DNF | 91 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
F17 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Hässelby 13:44 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 13:44 | = | ||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Hässelby 13:44 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 13:44 | = | ||||
2 | Kajsa Barr Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg 14:23 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 14:23 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 14:30 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 14:30 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Byléhn Sandra Byléhn 92, IFK Linköping 15:01 | 92 | IFK Linköping | 15:01 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 92, Pallas 15:13 | 92 | IK Pallas | 15:13 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Sandström Alva Sandström 92, Upsala IF 15:15 | 92 | Upsala IF | 15:15 | = | ||||
7 | Erica Wesström Erica Wesström 92, Upsala IF 15:31 | 92 | Upsala IF | 15:31 | = | ||||
8 | Ylva Stenström Ylva Stenström 92, Upsala IF 15:36 | 92 | Upsala IF | 15:36 | = | ||||
9 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 92, Kongahälla 15:42 | 92 | Kongahälla AIK | 15:42 | = | ||||
10 | Hilde Adrianzon Hilde Adrianzon 92, Hammarby 16:04 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 16:04 | = | ||||
11 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 92, Kongahälla 16:10 | 92 | Kongahälla AIK | 16:10 | = | ||||
12 | Stina Gustafsson Stina Gustafsson 92, Sävedalen 16:52 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:52 | = | ||||
13 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 92, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:55 | 92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:55 | = | ||||
14 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 92, Huddinge 17:07 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 17:07 | = | ||||
15 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 17:20 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 17:20 | = | ||||
16 | Frida Lilja Frida Lilja 92, Sävedalen 17:27 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 17:27 | = | ||||
17 | Eleonor Nakunzi Eleonor Nakunzi 92, Sundbyberg 17:54 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 17:54 | = | ||||
18 | Ella Andreasson Ella Andreasson 92, Sävedalen 17:54 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 17:54 | = | ||||
Elisabeth Danielsson Elisabeth Danielsson 92, Sundbyberg DNF | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | DNF | = | |||||
F16 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Andersson Rebecka Andersson 93, Strömstad LK 14:43 | 93 | Strömstad LK | 14:43 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Håland Jenny Håland 93, Tumba 14:47 | 93 | IFK Tumba | 14:47 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Dandebo Lovisa Dandebo 93, Trollhättans IF 14:48 | 93 | Trollhättans IF | 14:48 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Busk Johanna Busk 93, Enhörna 15:01 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 15:01 | = | ||||
5 | Kristin Edquist-Servold Kristin Edquist-Servold 93, IF Göta 15:04 | 93 | IF Göta | 15:04 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Nissén Karlsson Johanna Nissén Karlsson 93, Lidköpings IS 15:05 | 93 | Lidköpings IS | 15:05 | = | ||||
7 | Jennifer Himaj Jennifer Himaj 93, Örgryte 15:06 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 15:06 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Rutgersson Emma Rutgersson 93, Sävedalen 15:12 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:12 | = | ||||
9 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 93, Linnéa 15:40 | 93 | IF Linnéa | 15:40 | = | ||||
10 | Julia Forsmark Julia Forsmark 93, Stål 15:46 | 93 | IK Stål | 15:46 | = | ||||
11 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Enhörna 15:50 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 15:50 | = | ||||
12 | Therese Moberg Therese Moberg 93, Ånge 15:54 | 93 | F Ånge BI-81 | 15:54 | = | ||||
13 | Jenny Eriksson Jenny Eriksson 93, Falun 15:56 | 93 | Falu IK | 15:56 | = | ||||
14 | Johanna Hultgren Johanna Hultgren 93, Ludvika 16:28 | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 16:28 | = | ||||
15 | Johanna Lindström Johanna Lindström 93, Spårvägen 16:29 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 16:29 | = | ||||
16 | Lovisa Grönros Lovisa Grönros 93, Hammarby 16:52 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 16:52 | = | ||||
17 | Hanna Husell Hanna Husell 93, Hässelby 17:17 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 17:17 | = | ||||
18 | Sara Brandt Sara Brandt 93, Hässelby 17:23 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 17:23 | = | ||||
19 | Rebecka Bremler Rebecka Bremler 93, Spårvägen 18:27 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 18:27 | = | ||||
F15 4 km terräng 25 apr Final A Final | 25 apr | ||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 14:35 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 14:35 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 15:14 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 15:14 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Enmark Moa Enmark 94, Gefle 15:24 | 94 | Gefle IF | 15:24 | = | ||||
4 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 94, Kvarnsveden 15:34 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15:34 | = | ||||
5 | Fanny Sundquist Fanny Sundquist 94, Åhus 15:36 | 94 | Åhus FIK | 15:36 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 15:44 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 15:44 | = | ||||
7 | Sofia Dahl Sofia Dahl 94, Akele 15:44 | 94 | IK Akele | 15:44 | = | ||||
8 | Stina Åberg Stina Åberg 94, Hammarby 15:45 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 15:45 | = | ||||
9 | Julia Gardholm Julia Gardholm 94, Täby 15:48 | 94 | Täby IS | 15:48 | = | ||||
10 | Filippa Afzelius Filippa Afzelius 94, Mosjö FK 16:05 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 16:05 | = | ||||
11 | Julia Blomberg Julia Blomberg 94, Mosjö FK 16:11 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 16:11 | = | ||||
12 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94, Mosjö FK 16:15 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 16:15 | = | ||||
13 | Emma Björklund Emma Björklund 94, Falun 16:23 | 94 | Falu IK | 16:23 | = | ||||
14 | Johanna Greger Johanna Greger 94, Ullevi 16:26 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 16:26 | = | ||||
15 | Matilda Lago Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK 16:33 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 16:33 | = | ||||
16 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 94, Enhörna 16:33 | 94 | Enhörna IF | 16:33 | = | ||||
17 | Julia Persson Julia Persson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:36 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:36 | = | ||||
18 | Sophia Geirup Sophia Geirup 94, Kongahälla 16:37 | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | 16:37 | = | ||||
19 | Ella Söderberg Ella Söderberg 94, Spårvägen 16:38 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 16:38 | = | ||||
20 | Johanna Janhager Johanna Janhager 94, Hässelby 16:54 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 16:54 | = | ||||
21 | Sofia Linjo Sofia Linjo 94, Hammarby 16:55 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 16:55 | = | ||||
22 | Emma Löf Hagström Emma Löf Hagström 94, Spårvägen 17:00 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 17:00 | = | ||||
23 | Amelia Westerberg Amelia Westerberg 94, Hammarby 17:04 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 17:04 | = | ||||
24 | Emma Forss Emma Forss 94, Hammarby 17:14 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 17:14 | = | ||||
25 | Elsa Pedersen Elsa Pedersen 94, Kongahälla 17:17 | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | 17:17 | = | ||||
26 | Sigrid Lindh Sigrid Lindh 94, Kongahälla 17:29 | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | 17:29 | = | ||||
27 | Sara Nylén Sara Nylén 94, Hässelby 17:52 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 17:52 | = | ||||
28 | Daniela Tapia Daniela Tapia 94, Hässelby 18:10 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 18:10 | = | ||||
29 | Linda Gillström Linda Gillström 94, Kvarnsveden 19:08 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 19:08 | = | ||||
Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge DNF | 94 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Josefine Malmborg Josefine Malmborg 94, Habo DNF | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | DNF | = | |||||
Liv Thorén Liv Thorén 94, Göteborgs KIK DNF | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | DNF | = | |||||
Idunn Fyksen Sooaru Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94, Huddinge DNF | 94 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Selam Temesgen Amanuel Selam Temesgen Amanuel 94, Spårvägen DNF | 94 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = |