0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||
20 | Blovstrod Loverne DEN | 326 |
19 | Jyvaskylan Kenttaurheilijat FIN | 308 |
18 | CA Belvaux LUX | 291 |
17 | AK PALE BIH | 281 |
15 | ST Bern SUI | 273 |
16 | LKS Zantyr Sztum POL | 273 |
14 | Leeds City AC GBR | 256 |
13 | Prins Hendrik NED | 253 |
12 | IL Skjalg NOR | 252 |
11 | Koninklijk Olympic Essenbeek-Halle BEL | 174 |
10 | AC Mladost Uzice SRB | 167 |
9 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL | 161 |
8 | Halle IF SWE | 143 |
7 | AK Kromeriz CZE | 138 |
6 | Ales Cevennes Athletisme FRA | 91 |
5 | GA Fiamme Gialle ITA | 75 |
4 | Grupo Desp Rec Conforlimpia POR | 65 |
3 | Bikila Toledo ESP | 63 |
2 | Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu TUR | 62 |
1 | Maratona Clube de Portugal POR | 55 |
12 | CS Luxembourg LUX | 172 |
11 | CAP Alcobendas ESP | 163 |
10 | Nucleo de Atletismo de Joane POR | 139 |
9 | St. Malachys A.C. IRL | 133 |
8 | SU Agen Athletisme FRA | 131 |
7 | A.V. Lokeren BEL | 121 |
6 | ASD Marathon Trieste ITA | 120 |
5 | Skive AM DEN | 105 |
4 | Erzurum Turktelekom Spor Kulubu TUR | 87 |
2 | SC Olymp RUS | 32 |
3 | AC Mladost Uzice SRB | 32 |
1 | Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR | 28 |
Kvinnor | ||
12 | AK Doboj BIH | 217 |
11 | Celtic Diekirch LUX | 205 |
10 | Sparta Copenhagen DEN | 168 |
9 | Hasselby SK SWE | 150 |
8 | Nijmegen Atletiek NED | 143 |
7 | Canal Isabel II ESP | 127 |
6 | Lille Metropole Athletisme FRA | 111 |
5 | Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL | 98 |
4 | C.S. Esercito ITA | 60 |
3 | SC Moscow RUS | 47 |
2 | Maratona Clube de Portugal POR | 45 |
1 | Uskudar Belediyesi Spor Kulubu TUR | 13 |
12 | Ballerup AK DEN | 169 |
11 | Celtic Diekirch LUX | 157 |
10 | ASPTT Nancy FRA | 152 |
9 | Puerto Alicante OHL ESP | 110 |
8 | G.A.S. Ilissos GRE | 109 |
7 | WLKS Siedlce Iganie Nowe POL | 108 |
5 | Savedalens AIK SWE | 107 |
6 | Atl. Gransasso ITA | 107 |
4 | Tarim Kredi Ulkuspor Kulubu TUR | 97 |
3 | Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR | 94 |
2 | Uniao Desportiva Varzea POR | 39 |
1 | SC Luch Flano RUS | 14 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alemayehu Bezabeh Alemayehu Bezabeh 86, ESP 32:01 | 86 | ESP | 32:01 | = | ||||
2 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 32:06 | 79 | SWE | 32:06 | = | ||||
3 | Andrea Lalli Andrea Lalli 87, ITA 32:10 | 87 | ITA | 32:10 | = | ||||
4 | Anas Selmouni Anas Selmouni 79, MAR 32:14 | 79 | MAR | 32:14 | = | ||||
5 | Javier Guerra Javier Guerra 83, ESP 32:18 | 83 | ESP | 32:18 | = | ||||
6 | Hélder Ornelas Hélder Ornelas 74, POR 32:28 | 74 | POR | 32:28 | = | ||||
7 | Ezekiel Jafari Ngimba Ezekiel Jafari Ngimba 85, TAN 32:32 | 85 | TAN | 32:32 | = | ||||
8 | Rui Pedro Silva Rui Pedro Silva 81, POR 32:39 | 81 | POR | 32:39 | = | ||||
9 | Mirko Petrović Mirko Petrović 81, SRB 32:44 | 81 | SRB | 32:44 | = | ||||
10 | Paulo Gomes Paulo Gomes 73, POR 32:47 | 73 | POR | 32:47 | = | ||||
11 | Gabriele De Nard Gabriele De Nard 74, ITA 32:48 | 74 | ITA | 32:48 | = | ||||
12 | Fernando Silva Fernando Silva 80, POR 32:53 | 80 | POR | 32:53 | = | ||||
13 | Ahmed Ezzobayry Ahmed Ezzobayry 78, FRA 32:54 | 78 | FRA | 32:54 | = | ||||
14 | José Rocha José Rocha 76, POR 33:04 | 76 | POR | 33:04 | = | ||||
15 | Mark Kenneally Mark Kenneally 81, IRL 33:07 | 81 | IRL | 33:07 | = | ||||
16 | Fatih Bilgiç Fatih Bilgiç 85, TUR 33:12 | 85 | TUR | 33:12 | = | ||||
17 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, SWE 33:12 | 82 | SWE | 33:12 | = | ||||
18 | Abdelghani Lahlali Abdelghani Lahlali 77, FRA 33:14 | 77 | FRA | 33:14 | = | ||||
19 | Mehmet Çağlayan Mehmet Çağlayan 85, TUR 33:15 | 85 | TUR | 33:15 | = | ||||
20 | Manuel Damião Manuel Damião 78, POR 33:17 | 78 | POR | 33:17 | = | ||||
21 | Hermano Ferreira Hermano Ferreira 82, POR 33:20 | 82 | POR | 33:20 | = | ||||
22 | Pieter Desmet Pieter Desmet 83, BEL 33:23 | 83 | BEL | 33:23 | = | ||||
23 | Vedat Günen Vedat Günen 89, TUR 33:25 | 89 | TUR | 33:25 | = | ||||
24 | Dušan Markešević Dušan Markešević 86, SRB 33:27 | 86 | SRB | 33:27 | = | ||||
25 | Nuno Costa Nuno Costa 86, POR 33:30 | 86 | POR | 33:30 | = | ||||
26 | Hassan Hirt Hassan Hirt 80, FRA 33:34 | 80 | FRA | 33:34 | = | ||||
27 | Jesús Antonio Núñez Jesús Antonio Núñez 80, ESP 33:38 | 80 | ESP | 33:38 | = | ||||
28 | Salvatore Vincenti Salvatore Vincenti 72, ITA 33:41 | 72 | ITA | 33:41 | = | ||||
29 | José Ramos José Ramos 68, POR 33:45 | 68 | POR | 33:45 | = | ||||
30 | Francisco Javier Bachiller Francisco Javier Bachiller 84, ESP 33:46 | 84 | ESP | 33:46 | = | ||||
31 | Francisco Javier López Francisco Javier López 83, ESP 33:50 | 83 | ESP | 33:50 | = | ||||
32 | Iván Galán Iván Galán 79, ESP 33:59 | 79 | ESP | 33:59 | = | ||||
33 | Giovanni Gualdi Giovanni Gualdi 79, ITA 34:01 | 79 | ITA | 34:01 | = | ||||
34 | Pierrot Pantel Pierrot Pantel 86, FRA 34:01 | 86 | FRA | 34:01 | = | ||||
35 | Stefano Scaini Stefano Scaini 83, ITA 34:10 | 83 | ITA | 34:10 | = | ||||
36 | Hasan Pak Hasan Pak 89, TUR 34:13 | 89 | TUR | 34:13 | = | ||||
37 | Gerwin van den Hurk Gerwin van den Hurk 86, NED 34:15 | 86 | NED | 34:15 | = | ||||
38 | Eduard Mbengani Eduard Mbengani 85, POR 34:23 | 85 | POR | 34:23 | = | ||||
39 | Sergiu Ciobanu Sergiu Ciobanu 83, MDA 34:29 | 83 | MDA | 34:29 | = | ||||
40 | Jan Kreisinger Jan Kreisinger 84, CZE 34:32 | 84 | CZE | 34:32 | = | ||||
41 | El Hassan Lahssini El Hassan Lahssini 74, FRA 34:35 | 74 | FRA | 34:35 | = | ||||
42 | Jeroen D'Hoedt Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL 34:41 | 90 | BEL | 34:41 | = | ||||
43 | Karol Rzeszewicz Karol Rzeszewicz 83, POL 34:47 | 83 | POL | 34:47 | = | ||||
44 | Róbert Štefko Róbert Štefko 68, CZE 34:47 | 68 | CZE | 34:47 | = | ||||
45 | Danijel Vukajlović Danijel Vukajlović 78, SRB 34:50 | 78 | SRB | 34:50 | = | ||||
46 | Vincent Nothum Vincent Nothum 78, LUX 34:54 | 78 | LUX | 34:54 | = | ||||
47 | Tomáš Blaha Tomáš Blaha 76, CZE 34:55 | 76 | CZE | 34:55 | = | ||||
48 | Darren Bilton Darren Bilton 65, GBR 34:57 | 65 | GBR | 34:57 | = | ||||
49 | Marc Vanderstraeten Marc Vanderstraeten 69, BEL 34:57 | 69 | BEL | 34:57 | = | ||||
50 | Pascal Groben Pascal Groben 77, LUX 34:58 | 77 | LUX | 34:58 | = | ||||
51 | Djuro Kodžo Djuro Kodžo 71, BIH 35:03 | 71 | BIH | 35:03 | = | ||||
52 | Dabaya Badhaso Dabaya Badhaso 84, ETH 35:04 | 84 | ETH | 35:04 | = | ||||
53 | David Flynn David Flynn 89, IRL 35:05 | 89 | IRL | 35:05 | = | ||||
54 | Cian McLoughlin Cian McLoughlin 74, IRL 35:08 | 74 | IRL | 35:08 | = | ||||
55 | Lars Erik Malde Lars Erik Malde 90, NOR 35:09 | 90 | NOR | 35:09 | = | ||||
56 | Raymon Van Den Berg Raymon Van Den Berg 82, NED 35:13 | 82 | NED | 35:13 | = | ||||
57 | Martin Hilton Martin Hilton 75, GBR 35:15 | 75 | GBR | 35:15 | = | ||||
58 | Bartosz Mazerski Bartosz Mazerski 76, POL 35:15 | 76 | POL | 35:15 | = | ||||
59 | Erik Öhlund Erik Öhlund 80, SWE 35:16 | 80 | SWE | 35:16 | = | ||||
60 | Urs Schoenholzer Urs Schoenholzer 72, SUI 35:21 | 72 | SUI | 35:21 | = | ||||
61 | Tim Luyckx Tim Luyckx 86, BEL 35:22 | 86 | BEL | 35:22 | = | ||||
62 | Aidan Bailey Aidan Bailey 83, IRL 35:23 | 83 | IRL | 35:23 | = | ||||
63 | Nenad Tošović Nenad Tošović 86, BIH 35:42 | 86 | BIH | 35:42 | = | ||||
64 | Gabriel Lombriser Gabriel Lombriser 81, SUI 35:44 | 81 | SUI | 35:44 | = | ||||
65 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 72, SWE 35:45 | 72 | SWE | 35:45 | = | ||||
66 | Miika Takala Miika Takala 78, FIN 35:45 | 78 | FIN | 35:45 | = | ||||
67 | Kjetil Foss Angeltvedt Kjetil Foss Angeltvedt 85, NOR 35:48 | 85 | NOR | 35:48 | = | ||||
68 | Dario Bjeljarevic Dario Bjeljarevic 83, BIH 35:53 | 83 | BIH | 35:53 | = | ||||
69 | Cyrille Ballester Cyrille Ballester 72, FRA 36:01 | 72 | FRA | 36:01 | = | ||||
70 | Christian Madsen Christian Madsen 77, DEN 36:02 | 77 | DEN | 36:02 | = | ||||
71 | Jonne Lakanen Jonne Lakanen 79, FIN 36:04 | 79 | FIN | 36:04 | = | ||||
72 | Michael Burrett Michael Burrett 76, GBR 36:06 | 76 | GBR | 36:06 | = | ||||
73 | Valentin Belz Valentin Belz 76, SUI 36:11 | 76 | SUI | 36:11 | = | ||||
74 | Alex van der Meer Alex van der Meer 77, NED 36:14 | 77 | NED | 36:14 | = | ||||
75 | Gary O'Hanlon Gary O'Hanlon 74, IRL 36:19 | 74 | IRL | 36:19 | = | ||||
76 | Hans Reichenbach Hans Reichenbach 79, SUI 36:23 | 79 | SUI | 36:23 | = | ||||
77 | Kalle Ruohola Kalle Ruohola 82, FIN 36:23 | 82 | FIN | 36:23 | = | ||||
78 | Gunnar Osmundsen Gunnar Osmundsen 81, NOR 36:30 | 81 | NOR | 36:30 | = | ||||
79 | James Smith James Smith 89, USA 36:31 | 89 | USA | 36:31 | = | ||||
80 | Ole Amos Pedersen Ole Amos Pedersen 78, DEN 36:35 | 78 | DEN | 36:35 | = | ||||
81 | Joshua Whitehead Joshua Whitehead 76, GBR 36:38 | 76 | GBR | 36:38 | = | ||||
82 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, SWE 36:40 | 86 | SWE | 36:40 | = | ||||
83 | Torstein Tengsareid Torstein Tengsareid 89, NOR 36:41 | 89 | NOR | 36:41 | = | ||||
84 | Tomasz Debowski Tomasz Debowski 89, POL 36:43 | 89 | POL | 36:43 | = | ||||
85 | Joel Bloch Eiris Joel Bloch Eiris 78, DEN 36:45 | 78 | DEN | 36:45 | = | ||||
86 | Noël Keijsers Noël Keijsers 73, NED 36:46 | 73 | NED | 36:46 | = | ||||
87 | Martin Frei Martin Frei 86, CZE 36:48 | 86 | CZE | 36:48 | = | ||||
88 | Marcin Urbanowski Marcin Urbanowski 87, POL 36:49 | 87 | POL | 36:49 | = | ||||
89 | Nikola Stamenič Nikola Stamenič 84, SRB 37:02 | 84 | SRB | 37:02 | = | ||||
90 | Stijn Boon Stijn Boon 85, BEL 37:06 | 85 | BEL | 37:06 | = | ||||
91 | Jakob David Jensen Jakob David Jensen 77, DEN 37:15 | 77 | DEN | 37:15 | = | ||||
92 | Sander D'Hoedt Sander D'Hoedt 90, BEL 37:30 | 90 | BEL | 37:30 | = | ||||
93 | Roger Rigendinger Roger Rigendinger 81, SUI 37:36 | 81 | SUI | 37:36 | = | ||||
94 | Jouni Haatainen Jouni Haatainen 76, FIN 37:40 | 76 | FIN | 37:40 | = | ||||
95 | Michiel Otten Michiel Otten 68, NED 38:22 | 68 | NED | 38:22 | = | ||||
96 | Bart Van Aalst Bart Van Aalst 79, NED 38:37 | 79 | NED | 38:37 | = | ||||
97 | Pierre Schloesser Pierre Schloesser 70, LUX 39:10 | 70 | LUX | 39:10 | = | ||||
98 | Alain Kieffer Alain Kieffer 65, LUX 39:27 | 65 | LUX | 39:27 | = | ||||
99 | Snezan Obradovič Snezan Obradovič 88, BIH 41:29 | 88 | BIH | 41:29 | = | ||||
101 | Jeff Vereckt Jeff Vereckt 72, LUX 42:47 | 72 | LUX | 42:47 | = | ||||
Trond Idland Trond Idland 80, NOR DNF | 80 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Ricardo Ribas Ricardo Ribas 77, POR DNF | 77 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
P19 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nemanja Cerovac Nemanja Cerovac 91, SRB 20:24 | 91 | SRB | 20:24 | = | ||||
2 | Yusuf Alici Yusuf Alici 91, TUR 20:26 | 91 | TUR | 20:26 | = | ||||
3 | Muamer Hasanović Muamer Hasanović 90, SRB 20:26 | 90 | SRB | 20:26 | = | ||||
4 | Andrey Dmitriyev Andrey Dmitriyev 90, RUS 20:31 | 90 | RUS | 20:31 | = | ||||
5 | Alper Demir Alper Demir 90, TUR 20:33 | 90 | TUR | 20:33 | = | ||||
6 | Nikolay Golubkin Nikolay Golubkin 90, RUS 20:36 | 90 | RUS | 20:36 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Sørensen Martin Sørensen 90, DEN 20:50 | 90 | DEN | 20:50 | = | ||||
8 | Sergey Petrov Sergey Petrov 90, RUS 20:56 | 90 | RUS | 20:56 | = | ||||
9 | Vladimir Petrovič Vladimir Petrovič 76, MNE 21:03 | 76 | MNE | 21:03 | = | ||||
10 | Muhammet Emin Tan Muhammet Emin Tan 92, TUR 21:07 | 92 | TUR | 21:07 | = | ||||
11 | Resul Çevik Resul Çevik 90, TUR 21:12 | 90 | TUR | 21:12 | = | ||||
12 | Sedat Cinar Sedat Cinar 93, TUR 21:12 | 93 | TUR | 21:12 | = | ||||
13 | Luis Memdes Luis Memdes 90, POR 21:18 | 90 | POR | 21:18 | = | ||||
14 | Anton Karpenko Anton Karpenko 91, RUS 21:19 | 91 | RUS | 21:19 | = | ||||
15 | Michael McKillop Michael McKillop 90, IRL 21:21 | 90 | IRL | 21:21 | = | ||||
16 | Hakan Cecen Hakan Cecen 93, TUR 21:27 | 93 | TUR | 21:27 | = | ||||
17 | Abdelatif Hadjam Abdelatif Hadjam 90, FRA 21:32 | 90 | FRA | 21:32 | = | ||||
18 | Federico Viviani Federico Viviani 91, ITA 21:36 | 91 | ITA | 21:36 | = | ||||
19 | Slobodan Stanković Slobodan Stanković 90, SRB 21:38 | 90 | SRB | 21:38 | = | ||||
20 | Pieterjan De Bosscher Pieterjan De Bosscher 90, BEL 21:38 | 90 | BEL | 21:38 | = | ||||
21 | Jasper Van Lancker Jasper Van Lancker 90, BEL 21:47 | 90 | BEL | 21:47 | = | ||||
22 | Marco Oliveira Marco Oliveira 90, POR 21:50 | 90 | POR | 21:50 | = | ||||
23 | Fouad Zaaboula Fouad Zaaboula 91, FRA 21:50 | 91 | FRA | 21:50 | = | ||||
24 | Adriá Vila Adriá Vila 90, ESP 21:52 | 90 | ESP | 21:52 | = | ||||
25 | Veysel Yildirim Veysel Yildirim 92, TUR 21:54 | 92 | TUR | 21:54 | = | ||||
26 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 21:54 | 91 | DEN | 21:54 | = | ||||
27 | Zafer Belir Zafer Belir 90, TUR 21:54 | 90 | TUR | 21:54 | = | ||||
28 | Vladimir Belikov Vladimir Belikov 90, RUS 21:59 | 90 | RUS | 21:59 | = | ||||
29 | Luca Sponza Luca Sponza 91, ITA 22:00 | 91 | ITA | 22:00 | = | ||||
30 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 22:03 | 92 | DEN | 22:03 | = | ||||
31 | Stephen Rooney Stephen Rooney 90, IRL 22:04 | 90 | IRL | 22:04 | = | ||||
32 | Soner Cintimar Soner Cintimar 91, TUR 22:16 | 91 | TUR | 22:16 | = | ||||
33 | Abdelatif Hadjam Abdelatif Hadjam 90, FRA 22:20 | 90 | FRA | 22:20 | = | ||||
34 | Thomas Van De Putte Thomas Van De Putte 91, BEL 22:26 | 91 | BEL | 22:26 | = | ||||
35 | Andrea Wruss Andrea Wruss 90, ITA 22:27 | 90 | ITA | 22:27 | = | ||||
36 | Jacques Scheller Jacques Scheller 90, LUX 22:29 | 90 | LUX | 22:29 | = | ||||
37 | Conall Magee Conall Magee 90, IRL 22:37 | 90 | IRL | 22:37 | = | ||||
38 | Francesco Limoncin Francesco Limoncin 91, ITA 22:39 | 91 | ITA | 22:39 | = | ||||
39 | Onder Celik Onder Celik 92, TUR 22:39 | 92 | TUR | 22:39 | = | ||||
40 | Alberto Velasco Alberto Velasco 91, ESP 22:42 | 91 | ESP | 22:42 | = | ||||
41 | Giovanni Limoncin Giovanni Limoncin 91, ITA 22:44 | 91 | ITA | 22:44 | = | ||||
42 | Claus Bukhave Knudsen Claus Bukhave Knudsen 91, DEN 22:45 | 91 | DEN | 22:45 | = | ||||
43 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen 92, LUX 22:45 | 92 | LUX | 22:45 | = | ||||
44 | Hendrik Huschka Hendrik Huschka 91, LUX 22:49 | 91 | LUX | 22:49 | = | ||||
45 | Juan Francisco Frias Juan Francisco Frias 93, ESP 22:50 | 93 | ESP | 22:50 | = | ||||
46 | Jan Vervaet Jan Vervaet 90, BEL 22:57 | 90 | BEL | 22:57 | = | ||||
47 | Matteo Smillovich Matteo Smillovich 92, ITA 23:24 | 92 | ITA | 23:24 | = | ||||
48 | Ugur Öztürk Ugur Öztürk 90, TUR 23:27 | 90 | TUR | 23:27 | = | ||||
49 | Chris Felten Chris Felten 91, LUX 23:36 | 91 | LUX | 23:36 | = | ||||
50 | Daniel McLaughlin Daniel McLaughlin 93, IRL 23:48 | 93 | IRL | 23:48 | = | ||||
51 | Jose Ferreira Jose Ferreira 90, POR 23:52 | 90 | POR | 23:52 | = | ||||
52 | Robin Idle Robin Idle 92, IRL 23:54 | 92 | IRL | 23:54 | = | ||||
53 | David Fernandes David Fernandes 74, POR 24:21 | 74 | POR | 24:21 | = | ||||
54 | Marcos Gonzalez Marcos Gonzalez 92, USA 24:47 | 92 | USA | 24:47 | = | ||||
55 | David Hernando David Hernando 90, ESP 25:09 | 90 | ESP | 25:09 | = | ||||
56 | Toon De Bruyne Toon De Bruyne 91, BEL 25:38 | 91 | BEL | 25:38 | = | ||||
57 | Sergio Nieto Sergio Nieto 93, ESP 25:47 | 93 | ESP | 25:47 | = | ||||
58 | Gwenael Martin Gwenael Martin 90, FRA 26:07 | 90 | FRA | 26:07 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alemitu Bekele Alemitu Bekele 77, TUR 20:21 | 77 | TUR | 20:21 | = | ||||
2 | Linet Masai Linet Masai 89, KEN 20:29 | 89 | KEN | 20:29 | = | ||||
3 | Tatyana Petrova Tatyana Petrova 83, RUS 21:02 | 83 | RUS | 21:02 | = | ||||
4 | Bahar Doğan Bahar Doğan 74, TUR 21:10 | 74 | TUR | 21:10 | = | ||||
5 | Inês Monteiro Inês Monteiro 80, POR 21:43 | 80 | POR | 21:43 | = | ||||
6 | Türkan Erişmiş Türkan Erişmiş 84, TUR 21:44 | 84 | TUR | 21:44 | = | ||||
7 | Elena Romagnolo Elena Romagnolo 82, ITA 21:45 | 82 | ITA | 21:45 | = | ||||
8 | Mariya Konovalova Mariya Konovalova 74, RUS 21:47 | 74 | RUS | 21:47 | = | ||||
9 | Sara Moreira Sara Moreira 85, POR 21:51 | 85 | POR | 21:51 | = | ||||
10 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 22:02 | 76 | POR | 22:02 | = | ||||
11 | Miranda Boonstra Miranda Boonstra 72, NED 22:08 | 72 | NED | 22:08 | = | ||||
12 | Fatna Maraoui Fatna Maraoui 77, ITA 22:15 | 77 | ITA | 22:15 | = | ||||
13 | Yesenia Centeno Yesenia Centeno 71, ESP 22:17 | 71 | ESP | 22:17 | = | ||||
14 | Aslı Çakir Aslı Çakir 85, TUR 22:22 | 85 | TUR | 22:22 | = | ||||
15 | Maria Martins Maria Martins 74, FRA 22:27 | 74 | FRA | 22:27 | = | ||||
16 | Federica Dal Ri Federica Dal Ri 80, ITA 22:28 | 80 | ITA | 22:28 | = | ||||
17 | Tetyana Holovchenko Tetyana Holovchenko 80, UKR 22:31 | 80 | UKR | 22:31 | = | ||||
18 | Sigrid Vanden Bempt Sigrid Vanden Bempt 81, BEL 22:36 | 81 | BEL | 22:36 | = | ||||
19 | Olga Romanova Olga Romanova 80, RUS 22:37 | 80 | RUS | 22:37 | = | ||||
20 | Albina Ivanova Albina Ivanova 77, RUS 22:38 | 77 | RUS | 22:38 | = | ||||
21 | Mónica Rosa Mónica Rosa 78, POR 22:42 | 78 | POR | 22:42 | = | ||||
22 | Elke van Hoeymissen Elke van Hoeymissen 81, BEL 22:58 | 81 | BEL | 22:58 | = | ||||
23 | Maryline Pellen Maryline Pellen 81, FRA 23:03 | 81 | FRA | 23:03 | = | ||||
24 | Elisabete Lopes Elisabete Lopes 75, POR 23:09 | 75 | POR | 23:09 | = | ||||
25 | Giulia Francario Giulia Francario 85, ITA 23:11 | 85 | ITA | 23:11 | = | ||||
26 | Barbara La Barbera Barbara La Barbera 84, ITA 23:27 | 84 | ITA | 23:27 | = | ||||
27 | Veerle Van Linden Veerle Van Linden 76, BEL 23:28 | 76 | BEL | 23:28 | = | ||||
28 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, SWE 23:28 | 80 | SWE | 23:28 | = | ||||
29 | Louise Ghesquiere Louise Ghesquiere 88, FRA 23:36 | 88 | FRA | 23:36 | = | ||||
30 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf 23:38 | 81 | SWE | 23:38 | = | ||||
31 | Corine Debaets Corine Debaets 63, BEL 23:44 | 63 | BEL | 23:44 | = | ||||
32 | Elza Kireyeva Elza Kireyeva 79, RUS 23:48 | 79 | RUS | 23:48 | = | ||||
33 | Laila Laursen Laila Laursen 82, DEN 23:52 | 82 | DEN | 23:52 | = | ||||
34 | Marieken Verhaeghe Marieken Verhaeghe 85, BEL 23:57 | 85 | BEL | 23:57 | = | ||||
35 | María Ruiz María Ruiz 79, ESP 24:09 | 79 | ESP | 24:09 | = | ||||
36 | Valentina Costanza Valentina Costanza 87, ITA 24:11 | 87 | ITA | 24:11 | = | ||||
37 | María Recuerdo Arroyo María Recuerdo Arroyo 65, ESP 24:14 | 65 | ESP | 24:14 | = | ||||
38 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, SWE 24:17 | 79 | SWE | 24:17 | = | ||||
39 | Lindy Burgman Lindy Burgman 83, NED 24:20 | 83 | NED | 24:20 | = | ||||
40 | Sandra Schenkel Sandra Schenkel 86, BEL 24:48 | 86 | BEL | 24:48 | = | ||||
41 | Anne-Sofie Pade Hansen Anne-Sofie Pade Hansen 73, DEN 24:53 | 73 | DEN | 24:53 | = | ||||
42 | María Teresa Pulido María Teresa Pulido 74, ESP 25:05 | 74 | ESP | 25:05 | = | ||||
43 | Pascale Steffen Pascale Steffen 68, LUX 25:11 | 68 | LUX | 25:11 | = | ||||
44 | Latifa Amghough Latifa Amghough 85, FRA 25:14 | 85 | FRA | 25:14 | = | ||||
45 | Camilla Spagner Camilla Spagner 77, DEN 25:25 | 77 | DEN | 25:25 | = | ||||
46 | Pauline Claessen Pauline Claessen 80, NED 25:43 | 80 | NED | 25:43 | = | ||||
47 | Renske Weeda Renske Weeda 78, NED 25:47 | 78 | NED | 25:47 | = | ||||
48 | Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović 88, BIH 25:49 | 88 | BIH | 25:49 | = | ||||
49 | Marie Louise Brasen Marie Louise Brasen 82, DEN 25:50 | 82 | DEN | 25:50 | = | ||||
50 | Jovana Purković Jovana Purković 93, BIH 25:58 | 93 | BIH | 25:58 | = | ||||
51 | Tatiana Bultot Tatiana Bultot 58, FRA 26:03 | 58 | FRA | 26:03 | = | ||||
52 | Véronique Hansen Véronique Hansen 80, LUX 27:08 | 80 | LUX | 27:08 | = | ||||
53 | Tania Fransissi Tania Fransissi 77, LUX 27:08 | 77 | LUX | 27:08 | = | ||||
54 | Christina Greis Christina Greis 75, SWE 27:15 | 75 | SWE | 27:15 | = | ||||
55 | Elena Checa Elena Checa 75, ESP 27:48 | 75 | ESP | 27:48 | = | ||||
56 | Caroline Varrasse Caroline Varrasse 74, FRA 27:53 | 74 | FRA | 27:53 | = | ||||
57 | Brigitte Schartz Brigitte Schartz 65, LUX 28:28 | 65 | LUX | 28:28 | = | ||||
58 | Maria Losito Maria Losito 62, LUX 29:00 | 62 | LUX | 29:00 | = | ||||
59 | Biljana Markovic Biljana Markovic 91, BIH 30:55 | 91 | BIH | 30:55 | = | ||||
60 | Aleksandra Burkanovic Aleksandra Burkanovic 84, BIH 33:28 | 84 | BIH | 33:28 | = | ||||
F19 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniela Cunha Daniela Cunha 90, POR 15:09 | 90 | POR | 15:09 | = | ||||
2 | Lyudmila Lebedeva Lyudmila Lebedeva 90, RUS 15:12 | 90 | RUS | 15:12 | = | ||||
3 | Yelena Sedova Yelena Sedova 90, RUS 15:29 | 90 | RUS | 15:29 | = | ||||
4 | Yelena Gerasimova Yelena Gerasimova 90, RUS 15:34 | 90 | RUS | 15:34 | = | ||||
5 | Aleksandra Kudryashova Aleksandra Kudryashova 90, RUS 15:34 | 90 | RUS | 15:34 | = | ||||
6 | Veronica Inglese Veronica Inglese 90, ITA 15:53 | 90 | ITA | 15:53 | = | ||||
7 | Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut 91, TUR 16:03 | 91 | TUR | 16:03 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, SWE 16:13 | 91 | SWE | 16:13 | = | ||||
9 | Melek Deger Melek Deger 91, TUR 16:16 | 91 | TUR | 16:16 | = | ||||
10 | Carolina Robles Carolina Robles 91, ESP 16:16 | 91 | ESP | 16:16 | = | ||||
11 | Eugenia Peixoto Eugenia Peixoto 93, POR 16:23 | 93 | POR | 16:23 | = | ||||
12 | Federica Cerutti Federica Cerutti 90, ITA 16:29 | 90 | ITA | 16:29 | = | ||||
13 | Marisa Ferreira Marisa Ferreira 92, POR 16:29 | 92 | POR | 16:29 | = | ||||
14 | Sonia Lima Sonia Lima 90, POR 16:36 | 90 | POR | 16:36 | = | ||||
15 | Gamze Bulut Gamze Bulut 92, TUR 16:37 | 92 | TUR | 16:37 | = | ||||
16 | Viktoriya Ivanova Viktoriya Ivanova 91, RUS 16:38 | 91 | RUS | 16:38 | = | ||||
17 | Sabahat Akpinar Sabahat Akpinar 93, TUR 16:44 | 93 | TUR | 16:44 | = | ||||
18 | Ophelie Malgras Ophelie Malgras 90, FRA 16:45 | 90 | FRA | 16:45 | = | ||||
19 | Athiná Koíni Athiná Koíni 92, GRE 16:49 | 92 | GRE | 16:49 | = | ||||
20 | Wioleta Jakubiak Wioleta Jakubiak 91, POL 16:49 | 91 | POL | 16:49 | = | ||||
21 | María José Pérez María José Pérez 92, ESP 16:58 | 92 | ESP | 16:58 | = | ||||
22 | Ewelina Olkowicz Ewelina Olkowicz 92, POL 17:05 | 92 | POL | 17:05 | = | ||||
23 | Louise Bichler Louise Bichler 91, SWE 17:08 | 91 | SWE | 17:08 | = | ||||
24 | Joanne Schartz Joanne Schartz 93, LUX 17:13 | 93 | LUX | 17:13 | = | ||||
25 | Maria Ritsou Maria Ritsou 90, GRE 17:16 | 90 | GRE | 17:16 | = | ||||
26 | Gulizar Boncuk Gulizar Boncuk 92, TUR 17:19 | 92 | TUR | 17:19 | = | ||||
27 | Ana Gonçalves Ana Gonçalves 93, POR 17:21 | 93 | POR | 17:21 | = | ||||
28 | Emma Rutgersson Emma Rutgersson 93, SWE 17:21 | 93 | SWE | 17:21 | = | ||||
29 | Anna Szyszka Anna Szyszka 90, POL 17:25 | 90 | POL | 17:25 | = | ||||
30 | Marianthi Marmataki Marianthi Marmataki 93, GRE 17:26 | 93 | GRE | 17:26 | = | ||||
31 | Marion Simonin Marion Simonin 91, FRA 17:27 | 91 | FRA | 17:27 | = | ||||
32 | Leah Riis Donde Leah Riis Donde 92, DEN 17:29 | 92 | DEN | 17:29 | = | ||||
33 | Eva M. Moreno Eva M. Moreno 93, ESP 17:31 | 93 | ESP | 17:31 | = | ||||
34 | Busra Aslan Busra Aslan 91, TUR 17:33 | 91 | TUR | 17:33 | = | ||||
35 | Dimitra Alifieraki Dimitra Alifieraki 92, GRE 17:37 | 92 | GRE | 17:37 | = | ||||
36 | Ozge Yuncu Ozge Yuncu 93, TUR 17:39 | 93 | TUR | 17:39 | = | ||||
37 | Anita Ambroziak Anita Ambroziak 91, POL 17:44 | 91 | POL | 17:44 | = | ||||
38 | Lucia Rosso Lucia Rosso 91, ITA 17:46 | 91 | ITA | 17:46 | = | ||||
39 | Jil Gloesener Jil Gloesener 92, LUX 18:00 | 92 | LUX | 18:00 | = | ||||
40 | Catia Dias Catia Dias 90, POR 18:02 | 90 | POR | 18:02 | = | ||||
41 | Eleftheria Skaltsa Eleftheria Skaltsa 93, GRE 18:03 | 93 | GRE | 18:03 | = | ||||
42 | Jenny Gloden Jenny Gloden 93, LUX 18:05 | 93 | LUX | 18:05 | = | ||||
43 | Cecilie Hjorth Christensen Cecilie Hjorth Christensen 92, DEN 18:09 | 92 | DEN | 18:09 | = | ||||
44 | Sylwia Weresa Sylwia Weresa 91, POL 18:15 | 91 | POL | 18:15 | = | ||||
45 | Karina Klok Karina Klok 92, DEN 18:21 | 92 | DEN | 18:21 | = | ||||
46 | Brenda Varela Brenda Varela 91, ESP 18:26 | 91 | ESP | 18:26 | = | ||||
47 | Sevgi Akiska Sevgi Akiska 93, TUR 18:27 | 93 | TUR | 18:27 | = | ||||
48 | Kajsa Gustafsson Kajsa Gustafsson 90, SWE 18:27 | 90 | SWE | 18:27 | = | ||||
49 | Katja Müllertz Katja Müllertz 90, DEN 18:29 | 90 | DEN | 18:29 | = | ||||
50 | Candice Gueritas Candice Gueritas 90, FRA 18:33 | 90 | FRA | 18:33 | = | ||||
51 | Giulia Zappacosta Giulia Zappacosta 92, ITA 18:41 | 92 | ITA | 18:41 | = | ||||
52 | Sydney Baum Sydney Baum 93, LUX 18:44 | 93 | LUX | 18:44 | = | ||||
53 | Emilie Aubriot Emilie Aubriot 90, FRA 19:05 | 90 | FRA | 19:05 | = | ||||
54 | Lola De La Portilla Lola De La Portilla 92, ESP 19:13 | 92 | ESP | 19:13 | = | ||||
55 | Cansu Yildiz Cansu Yildiz 91, TUR 19:17 | 91 | TUR | 19:17 | = | ||||
56 | Dilek Ozkan Dilek Ozkan 91, TUR 20:08 | 91 | TUR | 20:08 | = | ||||
57 | Morgane Bedard Morgane Bedard 90, FRA 20:51 | 90 | FRA | 20:51 | = | ||||
58 | Shirley Kap Shirley Kap 91, LUX 20:52 | 91 | LUX | 20:52 | = | ||||
Alicia Valentin Alicia Valentin 92, ESP DNF | 92 | ESP | DNF | = |