0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Usain Bolt Usain Bolt 86, JAM 9.83 | 86 | JAM | 9.83 | = | 0.193 | |||
2 | Walter Dix Walter Dix 86, USA 9.99 | 86 | USA | 9.99 | = | 0.159 | |||
3 | Richard Thompson Richard Thompson 85, TTO 10.09 | 85 | TTO | 10.09 | = | 0.168 | |||
4 | Travis Padgett Travis Padgett 86, USA 10.11 | 86 | USA | 10.11 | = | 0.186 | |||
5 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, AHO 10.13 | 84 | AHO | 10.13 | = | 0.161 | |||
6 | Michael Frater Michael Frater 82, JAM 10.15 | 82 | JAM | 10.15 | = | 0.189 | |||
7 | Marc Burns Marc Burns 83, TTO 10.17 | 83 | TTO | 10.17 | = | 0.157 | |||
8 | Darvis Patton Darvis Patton 77, USA 10.34 | 77 | USA | 10.34 | = | 0.141 | |||
9 | Shawn Crawford Shawn Crawford 78, USA 10.44 | 78 | USA | 10.44 | = | 0.158 | |||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Callender Emmanuel Callender 84, TTO 10.17 | 84 | TTO | 10.17 | =PB | 0.146 | |||
2 | Rodney Martin Rodney Martin 82, USA 10.27 | 82 | USA | 10.27 | = | 0.198 | |||
3 | Chris Williams Chris Williams 72, JAM 10.32 | 72 | JAM | 10.32 | = | 0.156 | |||
4 | Keston Bledman Keston Bledman 88, TTO 10.34 | 88 | TTO | 10.34 | = | 0.158 | |||
5 | Marcin Jędrusiński Marcin Jędrusiński 81, POL 10.46 | 81 | POL | 10.46 | = | 0.214 | |||
6 | Dariusz Kuć Dariusz Kuć 86, POL 10.60 | 86 | POL | 10.60 | = | 0.206 | |||
7 | Patrick van Luijk Patrick van Luijk 84, NED 10.62 | 84 | NED | 10.62 | = | 0.162 | |||
8 | Maarten Heisen Maarten Heisen 84, NED 10.77 | 84 | NED | 10.77 | = | 0.170 | |||
Final C Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Mario Forsythe Mario Forsythe 85, JAM 10.36 | 85 | JAM | 10.36 | = | 0.128 | |||
2 | Łukasz Chyła Łukasz Chyła 81, POL 10.47 | 81 | POL | 10.47 | = | 0.201 | |||
3 | Alexander Kosenkow Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER 10.50 | 77 | GER | 10.50 | = | 0.143 | |||
4 | Guus Hoogmoed Guus Hoogmoed 81, NED 10.53 | 81 | NED | 10.53 | = | 0.191 | |||
5 | Kamil Masztak Kamil Masztak 84, POL 10.59 | 84 | POL | 10.59 | = | 0.158 | |||
6 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 10.62 | 84 | GER | 10.62 | = | 0.180 | |||
7 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.65 | 83 | GER | 10.65 | = | 0.194 | |||
8 | Virgil Spier Virgil Spier 81, NED 10.85 | 81 | NED | 10.85 | = | 0.172 | |||
9 | Marcin Nowak Marcin Nowak 77, POL 10.90 | 77 | POL | 10.90 | = | 0.170 | |||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jeremy Wariner Jeremy Wariner 84, USA 43.82 | 84 | USA | 43.82 | =SB | 0.236 | |||
2 | LaShawn Merritt LaShawn Merritt 86, USA 44.43 | 86 | USA | 44.43 | = | 0.273 | |||
3 | Chris Brown Chris Brown 78, BAH 45.05 | 78 | BAH | 45.05 | = | 0.232 | |||
4 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 45.47 | 82 | SWE | 45.47 | = | 0.246 | |||
5 | Kamghe Gaba Kamghe Gaba 84, GER 45.70 | 84 | GER | 45.70 | = | 0.197 | |||
6 | Anton Kokorin Anton Kokorin 87, RUS 46.03 | 87 | RUS | 46.03 | = | 0.204 | |||
7 | Cédric Van Branteghem Cédric Van Branteghem 79, BEL 46.21 | 79 | BEL | 46.21 | = | 0.188 | |||
8 | David Neville David Neville 84, USA 46.41 | 84 | USA | 46.41 | = | 0.223 | |||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Haron Keitany Haron Keitany 83, KEN 3:32.06 | 83 | KEN | 3:32.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rashid Ramzi Rashid Ramzi 80, BRN 3:32.86 | 80 | BRN | 3:32.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bilal Mansour Ali Bilal Mansour Ali 88, BRN 3:33.06 | 88 | BRN | 3:33.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Youssef Saad Kamel Youssef Saad Kamel 81, BRN 3:33.11 | 81 | BRN | 3:33.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juan Carlos Higuero Juan Carlos Higuero 78, ESP 3:33.37 | 78 | ESP | 3:33.37 | = | ||||
6 | Abdelaati Iguider Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR 3:33.42 | 87 | MAR | 3:33.42 | = | ||||
7 | Mehdi Baala Mehdi Baala 78, FRA 3:33.67 | 78 | FRA | 3:33.67 | = | ||||
8 | Alfred Kirwa Yego Alfred Kirwa Yego 86, KEN 3:33.69 | 86 | KEN | 3:33.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nicholas Kemboi Nicholas Kemboi 89, KEN 3:35.05 | 89 | KEN | 3:35.05 | =SB | ||||
10 | Gideon Gathimba Gideon Gathimba 80, KEN 3:35.40 | 80 | KEN | 3:35.40 | = | ||||
11 | Tom Lancashire Tom Lancashire 85, GBR 3:35.66 | 85 | GBR | 3:35.66 | = | ||||
12 | Daniel Kipchirchir Komen Daniel Kipchirchir Komen 84, KEN 3:35.81 | 84 | KEN | 3:35.81 | = | ||||
13 | Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN 3:36.68 | 89 | KEN | 3:36.68 | = | ||||
14 | Shedrack Korir Shedrack Korir 78, KEN 3:40.00 | 78 | KEN | 3:40.00 | = | ||||
Arturo Casado Arturo Casado 83, ESP DNF | 83 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Rifesser Lukas Rifesser 86, ITA 3:49.54 | 86 | ITA | 3:49.54 | = | ||||
2 | Falko Zauber Falko Zauber 87, GER 3:50.23 | 87 | GER | 3:50.23 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Ruell Kim Ruell 87, BEL 3:50.83 | 87 | BEL | 3:50.83 | = | ||||
4 | Stefan Breit Stefan Breit 87, SUI 3:51.15 | 87 | SUI | 3:51.15 | = | ||||
5 | Mirco Zwahlen Mirco Zwahlen 82, SUI 3:51.21 | 82 | SUI | 3:51.21 | = | ||||
6 | Noureddine Smaïl Noureddine Smaïl 87, FRA 3:54.18 | 87 | FRA | 3:54.18 | = | ||||
7 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR 3:56.36 | 89 | NOR | 3:56.36 | = | ||||
8 | Kemoy Campbell Kemoy Campbell 91, JAM 4:00.92 | 91 | JAM | 4:00.92 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenenisa Bekele Kenenisa Bekele 82, ETH 12:50.18 | 82 | ETH | 12:50.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moses Kipsiro Moses Kipsiro 86, UGA 12:59.48 | 86 | UGA | 12:59.48 | = | ||||
3 | Moses Masai Moses Masai 86, KEN 13:00.15 | 86 | KEN | 13:00.15 | = | ||||
4 | Edwin Soi Edwin Soi 86, KEN 13:07.98 | 86 | KEN | 13:07.98 | = | ||||
5 | Abdullah Ahmad Hassan Abdullah Ahmad Hassan 81, QAT 13:09.97 | 81 | QAT | 13:09.97 | =SB | ||||
6 | Micah Kogo Micah Kogo 86, KEN 13:12.29 | 86 | KEN | 13:12.29 | = | ||||
7 | Mark Kiptoo Mark Kiptoo 76, KEN 13:13.09 | 76 | KEN | 13:13.09 | = | ||||
8 | Joseph Ebuya Joseph Ebuya 87, KEN 13:21.35 | 87 | KEN | 13:21.35 | = | ||||
9 | Boniface Songok Boniface Songok 80, KEN 13:33.22 | 80 | KEN | 13:33.22 | = | ||||
10 | Leonard Komon Leonard Komon 88, KEN 13:35.52 | 88 | KEN | 13:35.52 | = | ||||
11 | Boniface Kiprop Boniface Kiprop 85, UGA 13:40.71 | 85 | UGA | 13:40.71 | = | ||||
12 | Abraham Chebii Abraham Chebii 79, KEN 13:44.88 | 79 | KEN | 13:44.88 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul Kipsiele Koech Paul Kipsiele Koech 81, KEN 8:04.26 | 81 | KEN | 8:04.26 | = | ||||
2 | Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad 85, FRA 8:08.95 | 85 | FRA | 8:08.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michael Kipyego Michael Kipyego 83, KEN 8:09.05 | 83 | KEN | 8:09.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wesley Kiprotich Wesley Kiprotich 79, KEN 8:14.93 | 79 | KEN | 8:14.93 | = | ||||
5 | Bouabdellah Tahri Bouabdellah Tahri 78, FRA 8:15.82 | 78 | FRA | 8:15.82 | = | ||||
6 | Ezekiel Kemboi Ezekiel Kemboi 82, KEN 8:19.36 | 82 | KEN | 8:19.36 | = | ||||
7 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 8:20.10 | 79 | SWE | 8:20.10 | = | ||||
8 | Richard Mateelong Richard Mateelong 83, KEN 8:28.38 | 83 | KEN | 8:28.38 | = | ||||
9 | Brahim Taleb Brahim Taleb 85, MAR 8:48.91 | 85 | MAR | 8:48.91 | = | ||||
Antonio Dávid Jiménez Antonio Dávid Jiménez 77, ESP DNF | 77 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 12.97 | 86 | CUB | 12.97 | = | 0.213 | |||
2 | David Oliver David Oliver 82, USA 12.98 | 82 | USA | 12.98 | = | 0.172 | |||
3 | Artur Noga Artur Noga 88, POL 13.37 | 88 | POL | 13.37 | = | 0.193 | |||
4 | Aries Merritt Aries Merritt 85, USA 13.41 | 85 | USA | 13.41 | = | 0.180 | |||
5 | Petr Svoboda Petr Svoboda 84, CZE 13.48 | 84 | CZE | 13.48 | = | 0.155 | |||
6 | Joel Brown Joel Brown 80, USA 13.55 | 80 | USA | 13.55 | = | 0.214 | |||
7 | Richard Phillips Richard Phillips 83, JAM 13.60 | 83 | JAM | 13.60 | = | 0.152 | |||
8 | Marcel van der Westen Marcel van der Westen 76, NED 13.68 | 76 | NED | 13.68 | = | 0.127 | |||
Anwar Moore Anwar Moore 79, USA DNF | 79 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angelo Taylor Angelo Taylor 78, USA 48.07 | 78 | USA | 48.07 | = | 0.254 | |||
2 | Kerron Clement Kerron Clement 85, USA 48.20 | 85 | USA | 48.20 | = | 0.277 | |||
3 | Danny McFarlane Danny McFarlane 72, JAM 48.40 | 72 | JAM | 48.40 | = | 0.241 | |||
4 | Marek Plawgo Marek Plawgo 81, POL 48.88 | 81 | POL | 48.88 | = | 0.229 | |||
5 | LJ van Zyl LJ van Zyl 85, RSA 48.98 | 85 | RSA | 48.98 | = | 0.236 | |||
6 | Isa Phillips Isa Phillips 84, JAM 48.99 | 84 | JAM | 48.99 | = | 0.241 | |||
7 | Bershawn Jackson Bershawn Jackson 83, USA 49.18 | 83 | USA | 49.18 | = | 0.228 | |||
8 | Markino Buckley Markino Buckley 86, JAM 49.44 | 86 | JAM | 49.44 | = | 0.313 | |||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Grossenbacher Christian Grossenbacher 80, SUI 50.59 | 80 | SUI | 50.59 | = | 0.215 | |||
2 | Quentin Seigel Quentin Seigel 88, GER 51.76 | 88 | GER | 51.76 | =SB | 0.243 | |||
3 | Mickaël François Mickaël François 88, FRA 51.80 | 88 | FRA | 51.80 | = | 0.284 | |||
4 | Michael Pfanner Michael Pfanner 87, SUI 52.24 | 87 | SUI | 52.24 | = | 0.233 | |||
5 | Giacomo Panizza Giacomo Panizza 89, ITA 54.12 | 89 | ITA | 54.12 | = | 0.382 | |||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hussein Taher Al-Sabee Hussein Taher Al-Sabee 79, KSA 8.35 | 79 | KSA | 8.35 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Andrew Howe Andrew Howe 85, ITA 8.06 | 85 | ITA | 8.06 | –0.3 = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Bayer Sebastian Bayer 86, GER 7.97 | 86 | GER | 7.97 | –0.3 = | ||||
4 | Luis Felipe Méliz Luis Felipe Méliz 79, ESP 7.94 | 79 | ESP | 7.94 | –0.3 = | ||||
5 | Mohamed Salman Al-Khuwalidi Mohamed Salman Al-Khuwalidi 81, KSA 7.87 | 81 | KSA | 7.87 | –0.2 = | ||||
6 | Roman Novotný Roman Novotný 86, CZE 7.80 | 86 | CZE | 7.80 | –0.7 = | ||||
7 | Trevell Quinley Trevell Quinley 83, USA 7.76 | 83 | USA | 7.76 | +0.9 = | ||||
8 | Julien Fivaz Julien Fivaz 79, SUI 7.61 | 79 | SUI | 7.61 | –0.4 = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Thorkildsen Andreas Thorkildsen 82, NOR 90.28 | 82 | NOR | 90.28 | = | ||||
2 | Tero Pitkämäki Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN 87.25 | 82 | FIN | 87.25 | = | ||||
3 | Tero Järvenpää Tero Järvenpää 84, FIN 86.45 | 84 | FIN | 86.45 | = | ||||
4 | Vadims Vasiļevskis Vadims Vasiļevskis 82, LAT 85.97 | 82 | LAT | 85.97 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ilya Korotkov Ilya Korotkov 83, RUS 82.51 | 83 | RUS | 82.51 | = | ||||
6 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 80.49 | 73 | RUS | 80.49 | = | ||||
7 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, SWE 80.48 | 83 | SWE | 80.48 | = | ||||
8 | Ēriks Rags Ēriks Rags 75, LAT 79.23 | 75 | LAT | 79.23 | = | ||||
9 | Felix Loretz Felix Loretz 75, SUI 73.42 | 75 | SUI | 73.42 | = | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | USA USA 38.01 | USA | 38.01 | = | 0.244 | ||||
Rodney Martin, Travis Padgett, Shawn Crawford, Darvis Patton | |||||||||
2 | Trinidad och Tobago Trinidad och Tobago 38.03 | TTO | 38.03 | = | 0.236 | ||||
Keston Bledman, Marc Burns, Emmanuel Callender, Richard Thompson | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 38.95 | GER | 38.95 | = | 0.291 | ||||
Ronny Ostwald, Till Helmke, Alexander Kosenkow, Marius Broening | |||||||||
4 | Polen Polen 39.02 | POL | 39.02 | = | 0.245 | ||||
Dariusz Kuć, Marcin Jędrusiński, Kamil Masztak, Łukasz Chyła | |||||||||
5 | Schweiz Schweiz 39.44 | SUI | 39.44 | = | 0.269 | ||||
Andreas Baumann, Marc Schneeberger, Marco Cribari, Reto Amaru Schenkel | |||||||||
6 | Schweiz Schweiz 40.56 | SUI | 40.56 | = | 0.178 | ||||
Pascal Mancini, Raphaël Chassot, Kwasi Ofosu Asante, Karim Manaoui | |||||||||
Nederländerna Nederländerna DNF | NED | DNF | = | ||||||
Maarten Heisen, Guus Hoogmoed, Patrick van Luijk, Caimin Douglas | |||||||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alessandro Schiavone Alessandro Schiavone 90, SUI 1:52.50 | 90 | SUI | 1:52.50 | = | ||||
2 | Maxime Zermatten Maxime Zermatten 89, SUI 1:53.15 | 89 | SUI | 1:53.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Raphael Salm Raphael Salm 89, SUI 1:53.48 | 89 | SUI | 1:53.48 | = | ||||
4 | Romario Gassmann Romario Gassmann 90, SUI 1:54.92 | 90 | SUI | 1:54.92 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Allyson Felix Allyson Felix 85, USA 22.37 | 85 | USA | 22.37 | = | 0.224 | |||
2 | Lauryn Williams Lauryn Williams 83, USA 22.68 | 83 | USA | 22.68 | = | 0.179 | |||
3 | Marshevet Hooker Marshevet Hooker 84, USA 22.74 | 84 | USA | 22.74 | = | 0.203 | |||
4 | Debbie Ferguson McKenzie Debbie Ferguson McKenzie 76, BAH 22.99 | 76 | BAH | 22.99 | = | 0.201 | |||
5 | Yuliya Gushchina Yuliya Gushchina 83, RUS 23.04 | 83 | RUS | 23.04 | = | 0.251 | |||
6 | Muriel Hurtis-Houairi Muriel Hurtis-Houairi 79, FRA 23.08 | 79 | FRA | 23.08 | = | 0.224 | |||
Cydonie Mothersill Cydonie Mothersill 78, CAY DNF | 78 | CAY | DNF | = | |||||
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS 23.10DQ | 86 | RUS | 23.10DQ | = | 0.218 | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Anastasia Le-Roy Anastasia Le-Roy 87, JAM 23.32 | 87 | JAM | 23.32 | = | 0.275 | |||
2 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 23.61 | 88 | NOR | 23.61 | =PB | 0.226 | |||
3 | Giulia Arcioni Giulia Arcioni 86, ITA 24.00 | 86 | ITA | 24.00 | = | 0.273 | |||
4 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 24.06 | 86 | SUI | 24.06 | = | 0.135 | |||
5 | Martina Naef Martina Naef 80, SUI 24.49 | 80 | SUI | 24.49 | = | 0.269 | |||
6 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 24.53 | 86 | GER | 24.53 | = | 0.202 | |||
7 | Cornnelly Calydon Cornnelly Calydon 89, FRA 24.90 | 89 | FRA | 24.90 | = | 0.239 | |||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sanya Richards Sanya Richards 85, USA 49.74 | 85 | USA | 49.74 | =SB | 0.251 | |||
2 | Novlene Williams-Mills Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM 50.78 | 82 | JAM | 50.78 | = | 0.260 | |||
3 | Shericka Williams Shericka Williams 85, JAM 51.28 | 85 | JAM | 51.28 | = | 0.352 | |||
4 | Mary Wineberg Mary Wineberg 80, USA 51.53 | 80 | USA | 51.53 | = | 0.215 | |||
5 | Rosemarie Whyte Rosemarie Whyte 86, JAM 51.73 | 86 | JAM | 51.73 | = | 0.306 | |||
6 | Amantle Montsho Amantle Montsho 83, BOT 52.17 | 83 | BOT | 52.17 | = | 0.365 | |||
7 | Libania Grenot Libania Grenot 83, ITA 53.28 | 83 | ITA | 53.28 | = | 0.242 | |||
Tatyana Firova Tatyana Firova 82, RUS 50.70DQ | 82 | RUS | 50.70DQ | = | 0.229 | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pamela Jelimo Pamela Jelimo 89, KEN 1:54.01 | 89 | KEN | 1:54.01 | =PB AR WU20R | ||||
2 | Maryam Jamal Maryam Jamal 84, BRN 1:57.80 | 84 | BRN | 1:57.80 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Janeth Jepkosgei Janeth Jepkosgei 83, KEN 1:58.26 | 83 | KEN | 1:58.26 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 1:58.71 | 72 | MOZ | 1:58.71 | = | ||||
5 | Marilyn Okoro Marilyn Okoro 84, GBR 1:59.03 | 84 | GBR | 1:59.03 | = | ||||
6 | Tatyana Andrianova Tatyana Andrianova 79, RUS 2:00.21 | 79 | RUS | 2:00.21 | = | ||||
7 | Yuliya Krevsun Yuliya Krevsun 80, UKR 2:00.33 | 80 | UKR | 2:00.33 | = | ||||
8 | Kenia Sinclair Kenia Sinclair 80, JAM 2:03.45 | 80 | JAM | 2:03.45 | = | ||||
9 | Nancy Langat Nancy Langat 81, KEN 2:05.84 | 81 | KEN | 2:05.84 | =SB | ||||
Elisa Cusma Piccione Elisa Cusma Piccione 81, ITA DNF | 81 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Svetlana Klyuka Svetlana Klyuka 78, RUS DNF | 78 | RUS | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones 82, USA 12.56 | 82 | USA | 12.56 | = | 0.172 | |||
2 | Sally McLellan Sally McLellan 86, AUS 12.63 | 86 | AUS | 12.63 | = | 0.143 | |||
3 | Delloreen Ennis-London Delloreen Ennis-London 75, JAM 12.68 | 75 | JAM | 12.68 | = | 0.141 | |||
4 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, SWE 12.71 | 81 | SWE | 12.71 | = | 0.181 | |||
5 | Dawn Harper Dawn Harper 84, USA 12.73 | 84 | USA | 12.73 | = | 0.190 | |||
6 | Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Priscilla Lopes-Schliep 82, CAN 12.90 | 82 | CAN | 12.90 | = | 0.203 | |||
7 | Brigitte Foster-Hylton Brigitte Foster-Hylton 74, JAM 13.17 | 74 | JAM | 13.17 | = | 0.163 | |||
8 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 13.54 | 79 | GBR | 13.54 | = | 0.155 | |||
Josephine Onyia Josephine Onyia 86, ESP 12.62DQ | 86 | ESP | 12.62DQ | = | 0.182 | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.40 | 87 | GER | 13.40 | = | 0.227 | |||
2 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.81 | 90 | BEL | 13.81 | = | 0.182 | |||
3 | Solene Hamelin Solene Hamelin 88, FRA 13.86 | 88 | FRA | 13.86 | = | 0.218 | |||
4 | Lisa Urech Lisa Urech 89, SUI 13.89 | 89 | SUI | 13.89 | = | 0.190 | |||
5 | Veronica Borsi Veronica Borsi 87, ITA 14.05 | 87 | ITA | 14.05 | = | 0.233 | |||
6 | Janelle Gordon Janelle Gordon 89, JAM 14.44 | 89 | JAM | 14.44 | = | 0.247 | |||
7 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 14.47 | 88 | SUI | 14.47 | =PB | 0.201 | |||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Blanka Vlašić Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO 2.01 | 83 | CRO | 2.01 | = | ||||
2 | Chaunté Howard Chaunté Howard 84, USA 1.98 | 84 | USA | 1.98 | = | ||||
3 | Ruth Beitia Ruth Beitia 79, ESP 1.95 | 79 | ESP | 1.95 | = | ||||
4 | Svetlana Shkolina Svetlana Shkolina 86, RUS 1.90 | 86 | RUS | 1.90 | = | ||||
5 | Tia Hellebaut Tia Hellebaut 78, BEL 1.90 | 78 | BEL | 1.90 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, SWE 1.85 | 84 | SWE | 1.85 | = | ||||
7 | Adonía Steryíou Adonía Steryíou 85, GRE 1.85 | 85 | GRE | 1.85 | = | ||||
8 | Iva Straková Iva Straková 80, CZE 1.85 | 80 | CZE | 1.85 | = | ||||
Anna Chicherova Anna Chicherova 82, RUS 1.98DQ | 82 | RUS | 1.98DQ | = | |||||
Yelena Slesarenko Yelena Slesarenko 82, RUS 1.95DQ | 82 | RUS | 1.95DQ | = | |||||
Vita Palamar Vita Palamar 77, UKR 1.90DQ | 77 | UKR | 1.90DQ | = | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yelena Isinbayeva Yelena Isinbayeva 82, RUS 4.88 | 82 | RUS | 4.88 | = | ||||
2 | Jenn Stuczynski Jenn Stuczynski 82, USA 4.75 | 82 | USA | 4.75 | = | ||||
3 | Monika Pyrek Monika Pyrek 80, POL 4.65 | 80 | POL | 4.65 | = | ||||
4 | Svetlana Feofanova Svetlana Feofanova 80, RUS 4.65 | 80 | RUS | 4.65 | = | ||||
5 | Fabiana Murer Fabiana Murer 81, BRA 4.65 | 81 | BRA | 4.65 | = | ||||
6 | Yuliya Golubchikova Yuliya Golubchikova 83, RUS 4.55 | 83 | RUS | 4.55 | = | ||||
7 | Silke Spiegelburg Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER 4.55 | 86 | GER | 4.55 | = | ||||
8 | Carolin Hingst Carolin Hingst 80, GER 4.45 | 80 | GER | 4.45 | = | ||||
9 | Tatyana Polnova Tatyana Polnova 79, RUS 4.35 | 79 | RUS | 4.35 | = | ||||
10 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler 83, SUI 4.35 | 83 | SUI | 4.35 | = | ||||
11 | Nadine Rohr Nadine Rohr 77, SUI 4.20 | 77 | SUI | 4.20 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tania Vicenzino Tania Vicenzino 86, ITA 6.32 | 86 | ITA | 6.32 | –0.2 = | ||||
2 | Amélie Auge Amélie Auge 87, FRA 6.19 | 87 | FRA | 6.19 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Melanie Bauschke Melanie Bauschke 88, GER 6.12 | 88 | GER | 6.12 | +0.2 = | ||||
4 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 6.09 | 90 | NOR | 6.09 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
5 | Kim Van Hertem Kim Van Hertem 86, BEL 5.92 | 86 | BEL | 5.92 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Linda Züblin Linda Züblin 86, SUI 5.79 | 86 | SUI | 5.79 | –0.5 = | ||||
7 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack 89, JAM 5.40 | 89 | JAM | 5.40 | –0.3 = | ||||
8 | Jennifer Kobashi Jennifer Kobashi 88, SUI 5.38 | 88 | SUI | 5.38 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrina Schläpfer Andrina Schläpfer 93, SUI 2:08.66 | 93 | SUI | 2:08.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Margaux Luscher Margaux Luscher 90, SUI 2:10.10 | 90 | SUI | 2:10.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Selina Büchel Selina Büchel 91, SUI 2:11.68 | 91 | SUI | 2:11.68 | =PB |