9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 180 (88+92)   Starter: 211 (96+115)

Män
P19 100 m     
16 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.80
  
2Philip Bjørnå Berntsen
Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 89, NOR
10.95
89NOR
10.95
  
3Oskar ÅbergSWE
11.00
  
4Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
11.02
89FIN
11.02
  
5Lauri Kirkkola
Lauri Kirkkola 90, FIN
11.05
90FIN
11.05
  
6Peter Efe Osazuwa
Peter Efe Osazuwa 89, NOR
11.11
89NOR
11.11
  
7Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
11.13
89DEN
11.13
  
8Sveinn Elías Elíasson
Sveinn Elías Elíasson 89, ISL
11.23
89ISL
11.23
  
P19 200 m     
17 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Lauri Kohtamäki
Lauri Kohtamäki 89, FIN
21.36
89FIN
21.36
SB
  
2Alexander NordkvistSWE
21.41
  
3Per Magnus Solli
Per Magnus Solli 91, NOR
21.88
91NOR
21.88
PB
  
4Philip Bjørnå Berntsen
Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 89, NOR
21.89
89NOR
21.89
  
5Oskar ÅbergSWE
21.98
  
6Oula Nurmio
Oula Nurmio 90, FIN
22.24
90FIN
22.24
PB
  
7Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.67
91DEN
22.67
  
P19 400 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Tatu Markkila
Tatu Markkila 89, FIN
48.02
89FIN
48.02
PB
  
2Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
48.42
89NOR
48.42
  
3Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
48.93
90FIN
48.93
PB
  
4Martin Loftås Kåstad
Martin Loftås Kåstad 90, NOR
49.20
90NOR
49.20
PB
  
5Rasmus Olsen
Rasmus Olsen 89, DEN
49.50
89DEN
49.50
  
P19 800 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Johan SvenssonSWE
1:52.01
  
2Anton Asplund
1:52.14
SWE
1:52.14
  
3Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:52.42
91NOR
1:52.42
PB
  
4Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
1:52.51
91NOR
1:52.51
PB
  
5Tommi Sundell
Tommi Sundell 90, FIN
1:52.93
90FIN
1:52.93
  
6Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
1:53.42
89FIN
1:53.42
  
P19 1500 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
3:50.56
89NOR
3:50.56
PB
  
2Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:50.63
91NOR
3:50.63
PB
  
3Tommi Sundell
Tommi Sundell 90, FIN
3:51.19
90FIN
3:51.19
  
4Johan Hydén
3:54.80
SWE
3:54.80
  
5Gustaf Altin
3:59.10
SWE
3:59.10
  
P19 5000 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Lars Nesbø Bakke
Lars Nesbø Bakke 89, NOR
14:31.28
89NOR
14:31.28
PB
  
2Erik Johansson
14:31.30
SWE
14:31.30
PB
  
3Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
14:32.18
89NOR
14:32.18
SB
  
4Andreas ÅhwallSWE
14:42.02
PB
  
5Pekka Toivola
Pekka Toivola 89, FIN
14:57.49
89FIN
14:57.49
PB
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
9:20.00
89NOR
9:20.00
PB
  
2Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
9:26.35
89NOR
9:26.35
  
3Eric Senorski
9:41.35
SWE
9:41.35
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
17 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Arttu Niinikoski
Arttu Niinikoski 89, FIN
14.00
89FIN
14.00
  
2Arttu Hirvonen
Arttu Hirvonen 89, FIN
14.28
89FIN
14.28
PB
  
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.58
91NOR
14.58
  
4Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
14.60
90NOR
14.60
  
5Markus SparrmanSWE
14.70
  
6Amir ShakerIRQ
14.90
  
P19 400 m häck     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Toni Sofronjuk
Toni Sofronjuk 90, FIN
54.22
90FIN
54.22
  
2Ossi Linkoaho
Ossi Linkoaho 90, FIN
54.94
90FIN
54.94
  
P19 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Kjølv Egeland
Kjølv Egeland 90, NOR
2.07
90NOR
2.07
  
2Emil SvenssonSWE
2.07
  
3Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.04
93DEN
2.04
  
4Henri Vitikainen
Henri Vitikainen 89, FIN
2.01
89FIN
2.01
  
4Philip Frifelt LundqvistSWE
2.01
  
6Jarkko Parkkonen
Jarkko Parkkonen 90, FIN
1.98
90FIN
1.98
  
7Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
1.95
89NOR
1.95
  
P19 Stav     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Jouni Marjaniemi
Jouni Marjaniemi 89, FIN
4.88
89FIN
4.88
  
2Erik ThorstenssonSWE
4.83
  
3Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
4.78
89DEN
4.78
  
4Henning Dahl Holti
Henning Dahl Holti 89, NOR
4.73
89NOR
4.73
PB
  
5Juuso Erkkilä
Juuso Erkkilä 89, FIN
4.63
89FIN
4.63
  
P19 Längd     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.45
90FIN
7.45
+1.4
  
2Björn WilsonSWE
7.31
+1.3 PB
  
3Jarno Tenhunen
Jarno Tenhunen 89, FIN
7.29
89FIN
7.29
+1.5 PB
  
4Erik PerssonSWE
6.94
+1.7
  
5Jonas Mögenburg
Jonas Mögenburg 90, NOR
6.93
90NOR
6.93
+1.3
  
6Sindre Rørvik
Sindre Rørvik 89, NOR
6.91
89NOR
6.91
+1.2
  
7Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
6.81
93DEN
6.81
+1.1
  
P19 Tresteg     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Juho Sanaslahti
Juho Sanaslahti 90, FIN
15.00w
90FIN
15.00w
+2.1
  
14.99/1.8
2David KallebäckSWE
14.79w
+3.0
  
3Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu 90, FIN
14.69w
90FIN
14.69w
+2.5
  
4Moteba MohamedSWE
14.66
+1.9
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Simon GustafssonSWE
19.16
  
2Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
18.71
89FIN
18.71
  
3Niko Hauhia
Niko Hauhia 89, FIN
17.83
89FIN
17.83
  
4Fredrik Amundgård
Fredrik Amundgård 89, NOR
16.84
89NOR
16.84
  
5Yngve Grøneng Havn
Yngve Grøneng Havn 89, NOR
16.75
89NOR
16.75
  
6Örn Davídsson
Örn Davídsson 90, ISL
16.36
90ISL
16.36
PB
  
7Pontus RabeSWE
15.90
  
8Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
15.88
89DEN
15.88
=PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Fredrik Amundgård
Fredrik Amundgård 89, NOR
53.87
89NOR
53.87
  
2Simon GustafssonSWE
53.87
  
3Johnny KarlssonSWE
52.66
  
4Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
51.40
90FIN
51.40
  
5Ville Kivioja
Ville Kivioja 90, FIN
50.34
90FIN
50.34
  
6Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR
49.78
89NOR
49.78
  
7Örn Davídsson
Örn Davídsson 90, ISL
46.99
90ISL
46.99
PB
  
8Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
46.12
90DEN
46.12
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Markus JohanssonSWE
71.36
  
2Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
69.99
90NOR
69.99
  
3Kai Räsänen
Kai Räsänen 90, FIN
67.50
90FIN
67.50
  
4Harri Santala
Harri Santala 89, FIN
62.12
89FIN
62.12
  
P19 Spjut     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Jaakko Talvitie
Jaakko Talvitie 89, FIN
70.88
89FIN
70.88
  
2Tuomas Laaksonen
Tuomas Laaksonen 90, FIN
69.62
90FIN
69.62
  
3Kim Amb
69.34
SWE
69.34
PB
  
4Pontus BjärkvikSWE
60.72
  
P19 4x400 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1 
3:14.25
SWE
3:14.25
  
2Norge 
Norge  
3:14.51
NOR
3:14.51
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
16 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
11.92
90NOR
11.92
  
2Isabelle EureniusSWE
12.22
  
3Jenna Jokela
Jenna Jokela 90, FIN
12.30
90FIN
12.30
  
4Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
12.33
89FIN
12.33
  
5Sofia Hellberg-JonsénSWE
12.42
  
6Alisa Andersen
Alisa Andersen 89, NOR
12.55
89NOR
12.55
  
7Anne N. Effersø
Anne N. Effersø 90, DEN
12.65
90DEN
12.65
  
8Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL
12.73
89ISL
12.73
  
F19 200 m     
17 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
24.32
90NOR
24.32
  
2Matilda HultgrenSWE
24.58
  
3Moa HjelmerSWE
24.84
  
4Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
25.05
93NOR
25.05
  
5Jenna Jokela
Jenna Jokela 90, FIN
25.17
90FIN
25.17
  
6Jasmina Viitala
Jasmina Viitala 89, FIN
25.35
89FIN
25.35
  
7Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL
25.48
89ISL
25.48
  
8Anne N. Effersø
Anne N. Effersø 90, DEN
25.61
90DEN
25.61
  
F19 400 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Moa HjelmerSWE
54.31
  
2Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
54.48
89NOR
54.48
  
3Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.78
PB
  
4Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
56.09
91ISL
56.09
PB
  
5Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
56.18
89FIN
56.18
PB
  
6Martine Eikemo Borge
Martine Eikemo Borge 90, NOR
56.49
90NOR
56.49
PB
  
7Kristiina Auno
Kristiina Auno 89, FIN
59.14
89FIN
59.14
  
F19 800 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Sofia Öberg
2:09.56
SWE
2:09.56
  
2Heidi Pappila
Heidi Pappila 89, FIN
2:10.83
89FIN
2:10.83
  
3Martine Eikemo Borge
Martine Eikemo Borge 90, NOR
2:12.59
90NOR
2:12.59
  
4Lisa Forsberg
2:13.23
SWE
2:13.23
  
5Ingeborg Løvnes
Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR
2:14.15
92NOR
2:14.15
  
6Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
2:14.21
90FIN
2:14.21
  
7Katrine Toft Væsel
Katrine Toft Væsel 91, DEN
2:16.36
91DEN
2:16.36
  
F19 1500 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Sandra ErikssonFIN
4:33.05
  
2Heidi Pappila
Heidi Pappila 89, FIN
4:35.16
89FIN
4:35.16
  
3Mary AlenbrattSWE
4:35.63
  
4Ida Margrethe Neverdahl
Ida Margrethe Neverdahl , NOR
4:36.69
NOR
4:36.69
PB
  
5Nathalie RohlénSWE
4:37.90
  
6Katrine Toft Væsel
Katrine Toft Væsel 91, DEN
4:45.22
91DEN
4:45.22
  
F19 3000 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Sanni Klemelä
Sanni Klemelä 90, FIN
9:51.68
90FIN
9:51.68
  
2Runa Skrove Falch
Runa Skrove Falch 90, NOR
10:06.11
90NOR
10:06.11
PB
  
3Sara Sjökvist
10:07.62
SWE
10:07.62
PB
  
5Anni Hemminki
Anni Hemminki 90, FIN
10:18.28
90FIN
10:18.28
PB
  
F19 2000 m hinder     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Sandra ErikssonFIN
6:34.03
  
2Klara BodinsonSWE
6:52.25
  
F19 100 m häck     
17 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.79
92NOR
13.79
PB
  
2Marika Partinen
Marika Partinen 90, FIN
13.97
90FIN
13.97
  
3Tine Teigene Dalen
Tine Teigene Dalen 90, NOR
14.03
90NOR
14.03
  
4Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
14.20
90FIN
14.20
  
5Fanny Lüppert ThomssonSWE
14.27
  
6Andrea NybäckSWE
14.38
PB
  
F19 400 m häck     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
58.89
89NOR
58.89
  
2Frida PerssonSWE
59.17
  
3Tine Teigene Dalen
Tine Teigene Dalen 90, NOR
1:00.29
90NOR
1:00.29
PB
  
4Emilia GranqvistSWE
1:00.66
  
5Emma Millard
Emma Millard 90, FIN
1:00.94
90FIN
1:00.94
  
6Noora Toivo
Noora Toivo 89, FIN
1:03.08
89FIN
1:03.08
  
F19 Höjd     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1My NordströmSWE
1.76
  
2Ellen BjörklundSWE
1.76
  
3Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.73
89FIN
1.73
  
4Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
1.65
91ISL
1.65
  
4Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
1.65
89NOR
1.65
  
4Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.65
91NOR
1.65
  
7Line Skriver
Line Skriver 91, DEN
1.65
91DEN
1.65
  
7Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.65
89FIN
1.65
  
F19 Stav     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Petra OlsenSWE
4.00
  
2Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
3.95
90DEN
3.95
  
3Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
3.85
91NOR
3.85
  
4Madeleine NilssonSWE
3.70
  
5Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
3.65
90DEN
3.65
  
6Sanna Venäläinen
Sanna Venäläinen 90, FIN
3.55
90FIN
3.55
  
7Carita Kröger
Carita Kröger 89, FIN
3.40
89FIN
3.40
  
F19 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Marika Partinen
Marika Partinen 90, FIN
6.06
90FIN
6.06
+0.2
  
2Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
5.96
92NOR
5.96
–1.3 PB
  
3Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
5.90
90NOR
5.90
–1.3
  
4Malin DahlströmSWE
5.68
–0.6
  
5Malin OlssonSWE
5.67
–1.7
  
6Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
5.45
91ISL
5.45
–0.3
  
7Cæcilie Sams
Cæcilie Sams 92, DEN
5.42
92DEN
5.42
–0.2
  
7Sofia Sadeharju
Sofia Sadeharju 89, FIN
5.42
89FIN
5.42
–1.5
  
F19 Tresteg     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Mia Haave
Mia Haave 90, NOR
12.99
90NOR
12.99
  
2Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
12.90
89NOR
12.90
  
3Maria Augutis
12.42 nwi
SWE
12.42 nwi
  
4Liisa Naskali
Liisa Naskali 89, FIN
12.30
89FIN
12.30
  
5Essi Lindgren
Essi Lindgren 90, FIN
12.29
90FIN
12.29
  
6Ellen Björklund
12.26 nwi
SWE
12.26 nwi
  
F19 Kula     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
13.47
  
2Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
13.15
90NOR
13.15
PB
  
3Ingvild Rønhovde
Ingvild Rønhovde 91, NOR
13.04
91NOR
13.04
PB
  
4Elina Mattila
Elina Mattila 89, FIN
13.03
89FIN
13.03
PB
  
5Sandra AnderssonSWE
12.75
  
6Katariina Valla
Katariina Valla 89, FIN
12.72
89FIN
12.72
  
F19 Diskus     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
46.33
90FIN
46.33
  
2Elina Mattila
Elina Mattila 89, FIN
45.56
89FIN
45.56
  
3Hanna ErlandssonSWE
45.11
  
4Sandra AnderssonSWE
42.78
  
5Ragnheidur Anna Thórsdóttir
Ragnheidur Anna Thórsdóttir 89, ISL
40.43
89ISL
40.43
  
6Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
39.92
90NOR
39.92
  
7Solveig Fredriksen
Solveig Fredriksen 92, NOR
36.56
92NOR
36.56
  
F19 Slägga     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
58.90
90NOR
58.90
PB NJR
  
2Johanna Salmela
Johanna Salmela 90, FIN
56.72
90FIN
56.72
PB
  
3Jonna Miettinen
Jonna Miettinen 90, FIN
55.59
90FIN
55.59
  
4Marte Rygg Årdal
Marte Rygg Årdal 92, NOR
53.51
92NOR
53.51
  
5Petra ÖbergSWE
51.44
  
6Nike HermansSWE
50.68
  
7Sandra Pétursdóttir
Sandra Pétursdóttir 89, ISL
49.86
89ISL
49.86
  
F19 Spjut     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Jelena Jaakkola
Jelena Jaakkola 89, FIN
53.52
89FIN
53.52
  
2Anna WessmanSWE
51.55
  
3Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
51.06
89FIN
51.06
  
4Adriana Haga Thomassen
Adriana Haga Thomassen 91, NOR
47.60
91NOR
47.60
  
5Valdís Anna Thrastardóttir
Valdís Anna Thrastardóttir 91, ISL
41.79
91ISL
41.79
  
6Lene Emilie Vik
Lene Emilie Vik 92, NOR
40.38
92NOR
40.38
  
7Frida LindeSWE
38.52
  
F19 4x100 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
45.66
NOR
45.66
  
 Marte Jørgensen, Folake Akinyemi, Tine Teigene Dalen, Alisa Andersen
2Finland 
Finland  
46.65
FIN
46.65
  
 Jasmiina Viitala, Jenna Jokela, Suvi Nisula, Jasmin Showlah
3 
46.85
SWE
46.85
  
F19 4x400 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1 
3:42.50
SWE
3:42.50
  
 Josefin Magnusson  89, Frida Persson  89, Sofia Thorin  89, Moa Hjelmer  90
2Norge 
Norge  
3:42.66
NOR
3:42.66
  
 Heidi Ann Bruknapp, Line Kloster, Martine Eikemo Borge, Benedicte Hauge