0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
5 | Peter Jönsson Peter Jönsson 82, Karlshamns SK 11.72 | 82 | Karlshamns SK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 50.84 | 89 | Klippans FK | 50.84 | =PB | ||||
1 | Peter Jönsson Peter Jönsson 82, Karlshamns SK 51.77 | 82 | Karlshamns SK | 51.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Jonsson Anders Jonsson 82, Alvesta 52.41 | 82 | Alvesta FI | 52.41 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 1:58.47 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 1:58.47 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Gustafsson Jonathan Gustafsson 88, Kalmarsund 1.93 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Henrik Johansson Henrik Johansson 85, Gnistan 3.70 | 85 | FIF Gnistan | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Wendefors Jakob Wendefors 90, Wärnamo 11.61w | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 11.61w | |||||
2 | Andreas Olsson Andreas Olsson 89, Klippan 11.65w | 89 | Klippans FK | 11.65w | |||||
3 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 11.73w | 89 | Klippans FK | 11.73w | |||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tawakal Abdikadir Tawakal Abdikadir 90, IFK Växjö 2:01.54 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 2:01.54 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 1:01.21 | 89 | Klippans FK | 1:01.21 | =SB | ||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Olsson Andreas Olsson 89, Klippan 13.36 | 89 | Klippans FK | 13.36 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Julin Torbjörn Julin 89, Helsingborg 47.86 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 47.86 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Augustsson Alexander Augustsson 91, IFK Göteborg 1.90 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 40.38 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 40.38 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, IFK Växjö 12.48 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 12.48 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 43.11 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 43.11 | =SB | ||||
F19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 58.97 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 58.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, Skruv 1:01.85 | 92 | Skruvs IF | 1:01.85 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Lundin Emelie Lundin 90, Vittsjö 2:23.31 | 90 | Vittsjö GIK | 2:23.31 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 5.30 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.30 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 15.02 nwi | 91 | IFK Växjö | 15.02 nwi | = | ||||
6 | Lisa Lantz Lisa Lantz 92, IFK Växjö 16.89 nwi | 92 | IFK Växjö | 16.89 nwi | = | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 91, IFK Växjö 41.04 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 41.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 91, IFK Växjö 30.16 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 30.16 | =SB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 2:20.98 | 95 | Klippans FK | 2:20.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Virdebrant Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö 12.54 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christina Lillhav Christina Lillhav 93, IFK Växjö 2.60 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Moa Berglund 30.05 | 94 | 30.05 | =PB |