26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 24 (12+12)   Starter: 26 (12+14)

Män
M 100 m     
18 jul
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +2.6
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.71w
Huddinge AIS
10.71w
  
2Torbjörn ErikssonFalu IK
10.73w
  
3Mats Boman
Mats Boman 85, FIN
10.83w
85FIN
10.83w
  
4André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
11.08w
Skellefteå AIK
11.08w
  
M 800 m     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Joakim Löfwing
1:54.53
Hammarby IF
1:54.53
  
2Johan Henningsson
1:54.81
Bollnäs FIK
1:54.81
PB
  
3Olle Olofsson
1:54.97
Bollnäs FIK
1:54.97
SB
  
M Längd     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Cristian Antivilo
7.18
Hässelby SK
7.18
+1.1 SB
  
M Kula     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Mats Olsson
16.81
Järvsö IF
16.81
  
M Diskus     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Ulf Ankarling
54.55
IF Göta
54.55
  
M Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Mattias Jons
71.30
Hässelby SK
71.30
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
2.01
Glanshammars IF
2.01
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
18 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Malin Ström
11.93
Bollnäs FIK
11.93
SB
  
K 200 m     
18 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Malin Ström
24.20
Bollnäs FIK
24.20
PB
  
2Yekaterina Lapina
Yekaterina Lapina 88, RUS
24.78
88RUS
24.78
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
1:02.01
KFUM Örebro
1:02.01
PB
  
K Tresteg     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.80w
+4.5
  
Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.36
+1.9
  
K Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Tracey Andersson
60.55
IFK Trelleborg
60.55
  
2Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
53.07
  
K Spjut     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Annika PeterssonGefle IF
50.20
  
2Marléne LindströmUnunge IF
48.03
  
F19 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Sofie Almqvist
Sofie Almqvist 90, Skellefteå AIK
1.71
Skellefteå AIK
1.71
SB
  
F19 Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
49.06
Spårvägens FK
49.06
  
F17 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Maja Johansson
1.70
Ängebo IK
1.70
PB
  
F17 Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö SK
50.58
Atleticum Växjö SK
50.58
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik