0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||
1 | Serbia | 232 |
2 | Slovakia | 230 |
3 | Cyprus | 208.5 |
4 | Israel | 206.5 |
5 | Moldova | 185 |
6 | Bosnia-Hercegovina | 167 |
7 | Georgia | 163.5 |
8 | Azerbaijan | 150 |
9 | Montenegro | 128.5 |
10 | Armenia | 106 |
11 | AASSE | 80 |
12 | Andorra | 70 |
13 | Macedonia | 66 |
14 | Albania | 55 |
Kvinnor | ||
1 | Slovenia | 261 |
2 | Slovakia | 222.5 |
3 | Israel | 216 |
4 | Cyprus | 216 |
5 | Moldova | 210 |
6 | Bosnia-Hercegovina | 177 |
7 | AASSE | 133.5 |
8 | Montenegro | 108 |
9 | Armenia | 106 |
10 | Georgia | 90 |
11 | Andorra | 88.5 |
12 | Albania | 67.5 |
13 | Azerbaijan | 62 |
14 | Macedonia | 59 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun Vind: 0.0 | 21 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Ruslan Abbasov Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE 10.31 | 86 | AZE | 10.31 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Ion Mircos Ion Mircos 85, MDA 10.67 | 85 | MDA | 10.67 | = | 6 | |||
3 | Saša Kecman Saša Kecman 87, BIH 10.88 | 87 | BIH | 10.88 | = | 8 | |||
4 | Arman Andreasyan Arman Andreasyan 88, ARM 10.97 | 88 | ARM | 10.97 | = | 10 | |||
5 | Ángel Miret Ángel Miret 89, AND 11.20 | 89 | AND | 11.20 | =PB NU23R NU20R | 12 | |||
6 | Fatjon Serhati Fatjon Serhati 82, ALB 11.33 | 82 | ALB | 11.33 | =SB | 13 | |||
7 | Ivan Damcevski Ivan Damcevski 90, MKD 11.92 | 90 | MKD | 11.92 | =PB | 14 | |||
Final 2 21 jun Vind: +0.9 | 21 jun | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Panayiotis Ioannou Panayiotis Ioannou 84, CYP 10.38 | 84 | CYP | 10.38 | = | 2 | |||
2 | Sébastien Gattuso Sébastien Gattuso 71, MON 10.60 | 71 | MON | 10.60 | =SB | 3 | |||
3 | Alexander Trembach Alexander Trembach 86, ISR 10.63 | 86 | ISR | 10.63 | = | 4 | |||
4 | Jozef Švondrk Jozef Švondrk 86, SVK 10.65 | 86 | SVK | 10.65 | =PB | 5 | |||
5 | Marko Janković Marko Janković 76, SRB 10.81 | 76 | SRB | 10.81 | = | 7 | |||
6 | David Tzutzkiridze David Tzutzkiridze 84, GEO 10.88 | 84 | GEO | 10.88 | =PB | 9 | |||
7 | Boriš Savić Boriš Savić 85, MNE 11.00 | 85 | MNE | 11.00 | =SB | 11 | |||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun Vind: 0.0 | 22 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev 90, AZE 21.47 | 90 | AZE | 21.47 | =SB | 2 | |||
2 | Ion Mircos Ion Mircos 85, MDA 22.01 | 85 | MDA | 22.01 | = | 8 | |||
3 | Saša Kecman Saša Kecman 87, BIH 22.24 | 87 | BIH | 22.24 | = | 9 | |||
4 | Sueld Panahori Sueld Panahori 86, ALB 22.34 | 86 | ALB | 22.34 | =PB | 10 | |||
5 | Arman Andreasyan Arman Andreasyan 88, ARM 22.36 | 88 | ARM | 22.36 | = | 11 | |||
6 | Owen Camilleri Owen Camilleri 89, MLT 22.54 | 89 | MLT | 22.54 | = | 12 | |||
7 | Ángel Miret Ángel Miret 89, AND 22.74 | 89 | AND | 22.74 | =PB | 13 | |||
Final 2 22 jun Vind: 0.0 | 22 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Ioannis Georgallis Ioannis Georgallis 82, CYP 21.22 | 82 | CYP | 21.22 | =SB | 1 | |||
2 | Micky Bar-Yeoshua Micky Bar-Yeoshua 71, ISR 21.71 | 71 | ISR | 21.71 | =SB | 3 | |||
3 | Juraj Mokráš Juraj Mokráš 90, SVK 21.86 | 90 | SVK | 21.86 | = | 4 | |||
4 | Marko Janković Marko Janković 76, SRB 21.91 | 76 | SRB | 21.91 | = | 5 | |||
5 | Endrik Zilbershtein Endrik Zilbershtein 90, GEO 21.94 | 90 | GEO | 21.94 | =PB NU20R | 6 | |||
6 | Darko Raičević Darko Raičević 84, MNE 21.94 | 84 | MNE | 21.94 | = | 7 | |||
7 | Dalibor Spasovski Dalibor Spasovski 82, MKD 23.41 | 82 | MKD | 23.41 | =SB | 14 | |||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Yuriy Shapsai Yuriy Shapsai 86, ISR 48.02 | 86 | ISR | 48.02 | = | 3 | |||
2 | Boris Suslovski Boris Suslovski 89, BIH 48.94 | 89 | BIH | 48.94 | =SB | 6 | |||
3 | Ivano Bucci Ivano Bucci 86, SMR 49.29 | 86 | SMR | 49.29 | = | 8 | |||
4 | Aram Davtyan Aram Davtyan 88, ARM 49.41 | 88 | ARM | 49.41 | = | 9 | |||
5 | Silviu Malovata Silviu Malovata 86, MDA 49.69 | 86 | MDA | 49.69 | = | 11 | |||
6 | Anar Yusifov Anar Yusifov 86, AZE 50.13 | 86 | AZE | 50.13 | =PB | 13 | |||
7 | Eric Rossell Eric Rossell 91, AND 52.49 | 91 | AND | 52.49 | = | 14 | |||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Peter Žňava Peter Žňava 82, SVK 46.87 | 82 | SVK | 46.87 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Stefanos Hadjinicolaou Stefanos Hadjinicolaou 85, CYP 47.95 | 85 | CYP | 47.95 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Endrik Zilbershtein Endrik Zilbershtein 90, GEO 48.04 | 90 | GEO | 48.04 | = NJR | 4 | |||
4 | Miloš Simović Miloš Simović 86, SRB 48.68 | 86 | SRB | 48.68 | = | 5 | |||
5 | Darko Raičević Darko Raičević 84, MNE 48.94 | 84 | MNE | 48.94 | = | 7 | |||
6 | Sueld Panahori Sueld Panahori 86, ALB 49.57 | 86 | ALB | 49.57 | =PB | 10 | |||
7 | Dalibor Spasovski Dalibor Spasovski 82, MKD 49.79 | 82 | MKD | 49.79 | =SB | 12 | |||
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Darko Rosič Darko Rosič 87, BIH 1:51.79 | 87 | BIH | 1:51.79 | =PB | 2 | |||
2 | Predrag Randjelović Predrag Randjelović 84, SRB 1:51.92 | 84 | SRB | 1:51.92 | =PB | 3 | |||
3 | Ruslan Olari Ruslan Olari 84, MDA 1:52.73 | 84 | MDA | 1:52.73 | =SB | 4 | |||
4 | Namig Asadov Namig Asadov 89, AZE 1:53.75 | 89 | AZE | 1:53.75 | =PB | 5 | |||
5 | Gregory Michaelov Gregory Michaelov 84, ISR 1:53.87 | 84 | ISR | 1:53.87 | =PB | 6 | |||
6 | Florian Hilti Florian Hilti 79, LIE 1:54.38 | 79 | LIE | 1:54.38 | = | 8 | |||
7 | Eric Rossell Eric Rossell 91, AND 1:58.89 | 91 | AND | 1:58.89 | =PB | 14 | |||
Final 2 22 jun | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:49.95 | 86 | SVK | 1:49.95 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Aram Davtyan Aram Davtyan 88, ARM 1:54.27 | 88 | ARM | 1:54.27 | = | 7 | |||
3 | Ilija Ranitović Ilija Ranitović 87, MNE 1:54.50 | 87 | MNE | 1:54.50 | =PB | 9 | |||
4 | Demetris Filippou Demetris Filippou 87, CYP 1:55.81 | 87 | CYP | 1:55.81 | =SB | 10 | |||
5 | Enis Dautovski Enis Dautovski 84, MKD 1:55.82 | 84 | MKD | 1:55.82 | =PB | 11 | |||
6 | Tengiz Gvinjilia Tengiz Gvinjilia 86, GEO 1:56.27 | 86 | GEO | 1:56.27 | =SB | 12 | |||
7 | Nimet Gashi Nimet Gashi 90, ALB 1:58.43 | 90 | ALB | 1:58.43 | =PB | 13 | |||
M 1500 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mirko Petrović Mirko Petrović 81, SRB 3:46.20 | 81 | SRB | 3:46.20 | = | ||||
2 | Itai Maggidi Itai Maggidi 81, ISR 3:49.04 | 81 | ISR | 3:49.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vitalii Gheorghiţă Vitalii Gheorghiţă 82, MDA 3:50.02 | 82 | MDA | 3:50.02 | = | ||||
4 | Merab Kinidze Merab Kinidze 89, GEO 3:50.62 | 89 | GEO | 3:50.62 | =PB NU20R | ||||
5 | Alexandros Kalogerogiannis Alexandros Kalogerogiannis 85, CYP 3:51.37 | 85 | CYP | 3:51.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jozef Pelikán Jozef Pelikán 84, SVK 3:51.46 | 84 | SVK | 3:51.46 | = | ||||
7 | Nenad Tošović Nenad Tošović 86, BIH 3:53.13 | 86 | BIH | 3:53.13 | =SB | ||||
8 | Namig Asadov Namig Asadov 89, AZE 3:56.38 | 89 | AZE | 3:56.38 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jasmin Mujanovič Jasmin Mujanovič 87, MNE 3:56.70 | 87 | MNE | 3:56.70 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ashot Hayrapetyan Ashot Hayrapetyan 86, ARM 3:57.76 | 86 | ARM | 3:57.76 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alex Buda Alex Buda 83, ALB 3:57.96 | 83 | ALB | 3:57.96 | =PB | ||||
12 | Florian Hilti Florian Hilti 79, LIE 3:59.26 | 79 | LIE | 3:59.26 | =SB | ||||
13 | David Francome David Francome 75, AND 4:10.91 | 75 | AND | 4:10.91 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mirko Petrović Mirko Petrović 81, SRB 7:58.74 | 81 | SRB | 7:58.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Itai Maggidi Itai Maggidi 81, ISR 8:15.32 | 81 | ISR | 8:15.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandros Kalogerogiannis Alexandros Kalogerogiannis 85, CYP 8:19.89 | 85 | CYP | 8:19.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vitalii Gheorghiţă Vitalii Gheorghiţă 82, MDA 8:22.89 | 82 | MDA | 8:22.89 | = | ||||
5 | Goran Stojiljković Goran Stojiljković 79, MNE 8:24.56 | 79 | MNE | 8:24.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sevak Yeghikyan Sevak Yeghikyan 86, ARM 8:29.53 | 86 | ARM | 8:29.53 | =PB NU23R | ||||
7 | Toni Bernadó Toni Bernadó 66, AND 8:38.14 | 66 | AND | 8:38.14 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jaroslav Szabo Jaroslav Szabo 87, SVK 8:44.81 | 87 | SVK | 8:44.81 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alex Buda Alex Buda 83, ALB 8:50.31 | 83 | ALB | 8:50.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gigla Zilbershtein Gigla Zilbershtein 90, GEO 8:52.05 | 90 | GEO | 8:52.05 | =PB | ||||
11 | Javid Abdullayev Javid Abdullayev 88, AZE 8:52.95 | 88 | AZE | 8:52.95 | =SB | ||||
12 | Nenad Tošović Nenad Tošović 86, BIH 9:04.16 | 86 | BIH | 9:04.16 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gjorgji Trendafilov Gjorgji Trendafilov 80, MKD 9:24.47 | 80 | MKD | 9:24.47 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gezachw Yossef Gezachw Yossef 75, ISR 14:19.66 | 75 | ISR | 14:19.66 | = | ||||
2 | Dušan Markešević Dušan Markešević 86, SRB 14:27.84 | 86 | SRB | 14:27.84 | = | ||||
3 | Toni Bernadó Toni Bernadó 66, AND 14:35.75 | 66 | AND | 14:35.75 | = | ||||
4 | Roman Prodius Roman Prodius 81, MDA 14:45.48 | 81 | MDA | 14:45.48 | = | ||||
5 | Sevak Yeghikyan Sevak Yeghikyan 86, ARM 14:47.26 | 86 | ARM | 14:47.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ondrej Puškár Ondrej Puškár 85, SVK 14:48.98 | 85 | SVK | 14:48.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Goran Stojiljković Goran Stojiljković 79, MNE 14:55.91 | 79 | MNE | 14:55.91 | =SB | ||||
8 | Panayiotis Kyprianou Panayiotis Kyprianou 77, CYP 15:29.57 | 77 | CYP | 15:29.57 | =SB | ||||
9 | Javid Abdullayev Javid Abdullayev 88, AZE 15:45.67 | 88 | AZE | 15:45.67 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jeiran Khoferia Jeiran Khoferia 82, GEO 15:57.23 | 82 | GEO | 15:57.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Gjorgji Trendafilov Gjorgji Trendafilov 80, MKD 16:00.60 | 80 | MKD | 16:00.60 | =PB | ||||
12 | Boris Vujić Boris Vujić 88, SLO 16:09.21 | 88 | SLO | 16:09.21 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Luchianov Ivan Luchianov 81, MDA 8:55.45 | 81 | MDA | 8:55.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Noam Neeman Noam Neeman 87, ISR 9:01.80 | 87 | ISR | 9:01.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Predrag Mladenović Predrag Mladenović 72, SRB 9:07.26 | 72 | SRB | 9:07.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Senaid Hasić Senaid Hasić 82, BIH 9:30.53 | 82 | BIH | 9:30.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jeiran Khoferia Jeiran Khoferia 82, GEO 9:58.68 | 82 | GEO | 9:58.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Samir Pashayev Samir Pashayev 85, AZE 10:00.23 | 85 | AZE | 10:00.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ashot Hayrapetyan Ashot Hayrapetyan 86, ARM 10:10.20 | 86 | ARM | 10:10.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Saša Bajagič Saša Bajagič 78, MNE 10:15.66 | 78 | MNE | 10:15.66 | =PB | ||||
9 | Pavol Michalčík Pavol Michalčík 80, SVK 10:28.56 | 80 | SVK | 10:28.56 | =SB | ||||
10 | Aleksandar Kiradziev Aleksandar Kiradziev 87, MKD 10:35.14 | 87 | MKD | 10:35.14 | =PB | ||||
11 | Edgar Ordonez Edgar Ordonez 79, AND 11:17.94 | 79 | AND | 11:17.94 | =PB | ||||
Panayiotis Kyprianou Panayiotis Kyprianou 77, CYP DQ | 77 | CYP | DQ | = | |||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun Vind: -1.2 | 22 jun | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Matúš Janeček Matúš Janeček 85, SVK 14.03 | 85 | SVK | 14.03 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | David Ilariani David Ilariani 81, GEO 14.06 | 81 | GEO | 14.06 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Stephanos Ioannou Stephanos Ioannou 82, CYP 14.32 | 82 | CYP | 14.32 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Michael Illin Michael Illin 84, ISR 14.39 | 84 | ISR | 14.39 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Miroslav Novaković Miroslav Novaković 76, SRB 14.46 | 76 | SRB | 14.46 | = | 6 | |||
6 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 15.77 | 87 | MNE | 15.77 | =PB | 9 | |||
Anthony de Sevelinges Anthony de Sevelinges 78, MON DQ | 78 | MON | DQ | = | |||||
Final 2 22 jun Vind: -0.7 | 22 jun | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Adnan Malkić Adnan Malkić 88, BIH 14.43 | 88 | BIH | 14.43 | = | 5 | |||
2 | Zamig Mammadov Zamig Mammadov 82, AZE 14.88 | 82 | AZE | 14.88 | =SB | 7 | |||
3 | Iurii Cazac Iurii Cazac 89, MDA 15.26 | 89 | MDA | 15.26 | =PB | 8 | |||
4 | Marc Medina Marc Medina 87, AND 24.98 | 87 | AND | 24.98 | =SB | 10 | |||
Hayk Hartenyan Hayk Hartenyan 88, ARM 16.10DQ | 88 | ARM | 16.10DQ | = | |||||
M 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Minás Alozídis Minás Alozídis 84, GRE 51.48 | 84 | GRE | 51.48 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Bojan Maljković Bojan Maljković 83, SRB 52.97 | 83 | SRB | 52.97 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Tomáš Čelko Tomáš Čelko 84, SVK 53.10 | 84 | SVK | 53.10 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Yuriy Pelles Yuriy Pelles 86, ISR 53.57 | 86 | ISR | 53.57 | = | 5 | |||
5 | Giorgi Antelidze Giorgi Antelidze 89, GEO 56.05 | 89 | GEO | 56.05 | =PB | 7 | |||
6 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 56.79 | 87 | MNE | 56.79 | =PB | 8 | |||
7 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov 90, MKD 58.83 | 90 | MKD | 58.83 | =SB | 10 | |||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexei Cravcenco Alexei Cravcenco 88, MDA 53.39 | 88 | MDA | 53.39 | =PB | 4 | |||
2 | Ilija Cvijetić Ilija Cvijetić 86, BIH 54.03 | 86 | BIH | 54.03 | =PB | 6 | |||
3 | Marcello Carattoni Marcello Carattoni 76, SMR 57.55 | 76 | SMR | 57.55 | =SB | 9 | |||
4 | Txema Del Rio Txema Del Rio 90, AND 1:04.75 | 90 | AND | 1:04.75 | =PB | 11 | |||
Ibrahim Akhmedov Ibrahim Akhmedov 82, AZE DNF | 82 | AZE | DNF | = | |||||
Hayk Hartenyan Hayk Hartenyan 88, ARM 56.58DQ | 88 | ARM | 56.58DQ | = | |||||
M Höjd 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dragutin Topić Dragutin Topić 71, SRB 2.24 | 71 | SRB | 2.24 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Horák Peter Horák 83, SVK 2.21 | 83 | SVK | 2.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elvir Krehmić Elvir Krehmić 73, BIH 2.15 | 73 | BIH | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Niki Palli Niki Palli 87, ISR 2.10 | 87 | ISR | 2.10 | = | ||||
5 | Emilios Xenofontos Emilios Xenofontos 86, CYP 2.10 | 86 | CYP | 2.10 | = | ||||
6 | Radu Tucan Radu Tucan 86, MDA 2.00 | 86 | MDA | 2.00 | = | ||||
7 | Zurab Gogochuri Zurab Gogochuri 90, GEO 1.95 | 90 | GEO | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tural Babayev Tural Babayev 86, AZE 1.95 | 86 | AZE | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jovance Jankovski Jovance Jankovski 87, MKD 1.95 | 87 | MKD | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 1.85 | 87 | MNE | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ángel Miret Ángel Miret 89, AND 1.80 | 89 | AND | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
Edgar Serobyan Edgar Serobyan 89, ARM NH | 89 | ARM | NH | = | |||||
M Stav 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Yevgeniy Olkhovskiy Yevgeniy Olkhovskiy 83, ISR 5.45 | 83 | ISR | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Igor Šarčević Igor Šarčević 84, SRB 5.05 | 84 | SRB | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikandros Stylianou Nikandros Stylianou 89, CYP 5.05 | 89 | CYP | 5.05 | =PB =NU20R | ||||
4 | Andrei Fedotov Andrei Fedotov 68, MDA 4.80 | 68 | MDA | 4.80 | = | ||||
5 | Tomáš Krajňák Tomáš Krajňák 89, SVK 4.50 | 89 | SVK | 4.50 | = | ||||
6 | Jeyhun Huseynov Jeyhun Huseynov 83, AZE 4.50 | 83 | AZE | 4.50 | = | ||||
7 | Goran Pejič Goran Pejič 82, BIH 4.35 | 82 | BIH | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Bernat Vilella Bernat Vilella 85, AND 3.40 | 85 | AND | 3.40 | =SB | ||||
9 | Vladimir Petrovič Vladimir Petrovič 76, MNE 3.20 | 76 | MNE | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
10 | Boleslav Skhirtladze Boleslav Skhirtladze 87, GEO 2.80 | 87 | GEO | 2.80 | =SB | ||||
M Längd 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Admir Bregu Admir Bregu 81, ALB 7.56 | 81 | ALB | 7.56 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Arsen Sargsyan Arsen Sargsyan 84, ARM 7.47 | 84 | ARM | 7.47 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Ilia Burdîghin Ilia Burdîghin 83, MDA 7.46 | 83 | MDA | 7.46 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 7.41 | 82 | ISR | 7.41 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Mattheos Volou Mattheos Volou 89, CYP 7.35 | 89 | CYP | 7.35 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Milan Milenković Milan Milenković 86, SRB 7.34 | 86 | SRB | 7.34 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Prezbruchý Martin Prezbruchý 84, SVK 7.29 | 84 | SVK | 7.29 | +0.1 = | ||||
8 | Agil Pashayev Agil Pashayev 83, AZE 7.02 | 83 | AZE | 7.02 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Boleslav Skhirtladze Boleslav Skhirtladze 87, GEO 6.95 | 87 | GEO | 6.95 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Aldin Jahić Aldin Jahić 80, BIH 6.84 | 80 | BIH | 6.84 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Rachid Chouhal Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT 6.75 | 75 | MLT | 6.75 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Dragoje Rajkovič Dragoje Rajkovič 84, MNE 6.69 | 84 | MNE | 6.69 | +0.0 = | ||||
13 | Slavcho Mirchevski Slavcho Mirchevski 91, MKD 6.21 | 91 | MKD | 6.21 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Bernat Vilella Bernat Vilella 85, AND 5.84 | 85 | AND | 5.84 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dmitrij Vaľukevič Dmitrij Vaľukevič 81, SVK 16.88 | 81 | SVK | 16.88 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Vladimir Letnicov Vladimir Letnicov 81, MDA 16.65 | 81 | MDA | 16.65 | –0.4 = | ||||
3 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 15.96 | 82 | ISR | 15.96 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Sergey Bochkov Sergey Bochkov 79, AZE 15.90 | 79 | AZE | 15.90 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Redzhep Selman Redzhep Selman 86, MKD 15.46 | 86 | MKD | 15.46 | +0.0 =PB NR NU23R | ||||
6 | Arsen Sargsyan Arsen Sargsyan 84, ARM 15.20 | 84 | ARM | 15.20 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Stelios Kapsalis Stelios Kapsalis 82, CYP 14.96 | 82 | CYP | 14.96 | –0.4 = | ||||
8 | Kosta Randjić Kosta Randjić 86, SRB 14.86 | 86 | SRB | 14.86 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Boleslav Skhirtladze Boleslav Skhirtladze 87, GEO 14.40 | 87 | GEO | 14.40 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Aleksandar Kastratovič Aleksandar Kastratovič 85, MNE 13.92 | 85 | MNE | 13.92 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
11 | Federico Gorrieri Federico Gorrieri 85, SMR 13.61 | 85 | SMR | 13.61 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
12 | Aldin Jahić Aldin Jahić 80, BIH 13.32 | 80 | BIH | 13.32 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
13 | Marc Medina Marc Medina 87, AND 11.96 | 87 | AND | 11.96 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
M Kula 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Milan Haborák Milan Haborák 73, SVK 19.15 | 73 | SVK | 19.15 | = | ||||
2 | Asmir Kolašinac Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB 18.64 | 84 | SRB | 18.64 | = | ||||
3 | Kemal Mešić Kemal Mešić 85, BIH 18.04 | 85 | BIH | 18.04 | = | ||||
4 | Georgios Aresti Georgios Aresti 81, CYP 17.33 | 81 | CYP | 17.33 | = | ||||
5 | Zurab Gigaia Zurab Gigaia 84, GEO 17.17 | 84 | GEO | 17.17 | = | ||||
6 | Andrei Macarov Andrei Macarov 79, MDA 15.83 | 79 | MDA | 15.83 | = | ||||
7 | Danilo Ristić Danilo Ristić 85, MNE 15.28 | 85 | MNE | 15.28 | = | ||||
8 | Vasil Najdov Vasil Najdov 83, MKD 13.75 | 83 | MKD | 13.75 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ruslan Malikov Ruslan Malikov 77, AZE 13.59 | 77 | AZE | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
10 | Shlomi Ben-Shoshan Shlomi Ben-Shoshan 78, ISR 13.50 | 78 | ISR | 13.50 | = | ||||
11 | Sos Melyksetyan Sos Melyksetyan 80, ARM 12.53 | 80 | ARM | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mario Mifsud Mario Mifsud 83, MLT 11.77 | 83 | MLT | 11.77 | = | ||||
13 | Ardít Merdanái Ardít Merdanái 87, ALB 11.73 | 87 | ALB | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
14 | Daniel Raya Daniel Raya 90, AND 9.05 | 90 | AND | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Apostolos Parellis Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP 54.88 | 85 | CYP | 54.88 | = | ||||
2 | Dragan Perić Dragan Perić 64, SRB 53.05 | 64 | SRB | 53.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Vanek Daniel Vanek 83, SVK 53.02 | 83 | SVK | 53.02 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Gromadskiy Felix Gromadskiy 84, ISR 50.53 | 84 | ISR | 50.53 | = | ||||
5 | Kemal Mešić Kemal Mešić 85, BIH 49.63 | 85 | BIH | 49.63 | = | ||||
6 | Giorgi Bedoshvili Giorgi Bedoshvili 90, GEO 46.08 | 90 | GEO | 46.08 | = | ||||
7 | Veljko Cegar Veljko Cegar 74, SRB 44.42 | 74 | SRB | 44.42 | = | ||||
8 | Andrei Macarov Andrei Macarov 79, MDA 44.24 | 79 | MDA | 44.24 | = | ||||
9 | Huseyn Ali-Zada Huseyn Ali-Zada 86, AZE 42.26 | 86 | AZE | 42.26 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sos Melyksetyan Sos Melyksetyan 80, ARM 41.16 | 80 | ARM | 41.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Vasil Najdov Vasil Najdov 83, MKD 39.42 | 83 | MKD | 39.42 | =SB | ||||
12 | Mario Mifsud Mario Mifsud 83, MLT 38.13 | 83 | MLT | 38.13 | =SB | ||||
13 | Daniel Raya Daniel Raya 90, AND 32.15 | 90 | AND | 32.15 | =PB | ||||
14 | Papaj Besmir Papaj Besmir , ALB 27.28 | ALB | 27.28 | =PB | |||||
M Slägga 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Libor Charfreitag Libor Charfreitag 77, SVK 79.56 | 77 | SVK | 79.56 | = | ||||
2 | Leri Chitaisvili Leri Chitaisvili 72, GEO 61.64 | 72 | GEO | 61.64 | = | ||||
3 | Petros Sofianos Petros Sofianos 82, CYP 61.47 | 82 | CYP | 61.47 | = | ||||
4 | Zoran Lončar Zoran Lončar 80, SRB 60.50 | 80 | SRB | 60.50 | = | ||||
5 | Ardít Merdanái Ardít Merdanái 87, ALB 57.51 | 87 | ALB | 57.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Samir Vilić Samir Vilić 78, BIH 52.91 | 78 | BIH | 52.91 | = | ||||
7 | Shlomi Ben-Shoshan Shlomi Ben-Shoshan 78, ISR 51.63 | 78 | ISR | 51.63 | = | ||||
8 | Andrei Macarov Andrei Macarov 79, MDA 48.24 | 79 | MDA | 48.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ararat Meliksetyan Ararat Meliksetyan 84, ARM 34.52 | 84 | ARM | 34.52 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nikola Ristič Nikola Ristič 83, MNE 33.17 | 83 | MNE | 33.17 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mario Mifsud Mario Mifsud 83, MLT 31.44 | 83 | MLT | 31.44 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ruslan Malikov Ruslan Malikov 77, AZE 27.99 | 77 | AZE | 27.99 | =SB | ||||
13 | Daniel Raya Daniel Raya 90, AND 14.58 | 90 | AND | 14.58 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Marián Bokor Marián Bokor 77, SVK 74.19 | 77 | SVK | 74.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Miodrag Djukić Miodrag Djukić 84, SRB 69.85 | 84 | SRB | 69.85 | = | ||||
3 | Almir Kolašinac Almir Kolašinac 80, BIH 67.49 | 80 | BIH | 67.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dmitriy Tarabin Dmitriy Tarabin 91, MDA 67.39 | 91 | MDA | 67.39 | =PB NU18R | ||||
5 | René Michlig René Michlig 80, LIE 66.98 | 80 | LIE | 66.98 | = | ||||
6 | Rostomi Tchintcharauli Rostomi Tchintcharauli 82, GEO 63.48 | 82 | GEO | 63.48 | =SB | ||||
7 | Panos Kalogerou Panos Kalogerou 76, CYP 62.86 | 76 | CYP | 62.86 | = | ||||
8 | Vladimir Petrovič Vladimir Petrovič 76, MNE 61.14 | 76 | MNE | 61.14 | = | ||||
9 | Vadim Bavikin Vadim Bavikin 70, ISR 61.05 | 70 | ISR | 61.05 | =SB | ||||
10 | Dejan Angelovski Dejan Angelovski 76, MKD 57.79 | 76 | MKD | 57.79 | =SB | ||||
11 | Besmir Pepaj Besmir Pepaj 91, ALB 55.29 | 91 | ALB | 55.29 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ararat Meliksetyan Ararat Meliksetyan 84, ARM 27.84 | 84 | ARM | 27.84 | =PB | ||||
13 | Txema Del Rio Txema Del Rio 90, AND 25.43 | 90 | AND | 25.43 | =PB | ||||
14 | Huseyn Ali-Zada Huseyn Ali-Zada 86, AZE 23.46 | 86 | AZE | 23.46 | =PB | ||||
M 4x100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 40.57 | CYP | 40.57 | = | 2 | ||||
Philippos Spastris, Ioannis Georgallis, Stephanos Ioannou, Panayiotis Ioannou | |||||||||
2 | Slovakien Slovakien 41.79 | SVK | 41.79 | = | 4 | ||||
Peter Krčmarek, Lukáš Rehor, Matúš Mentel, Jozef Švondrk | |||||||||
3 | Georgien Georgien 42.48 | GEO | 42.48 | = | 8 | ||||
Boleslav Skhirtladze, Giorg Aminranashvili, Endrik Zilbershtein, David Tzutzkiridze | |||||||||
4 | Montenegro Montenegro 42.64 | MNE | 42.64 | = NR | 9 | ||||
Boriš Savić, Darko Raičević, Ilija Ranitović, Dragoje Rajkovič | |||||||||
5 | Armenien Armenien 43.34 | ARM | 43.34 | = | 10 | ||||
Arman Andreasyan, Vilen Vardanov, Edgar Serobyan, Vahagn Javakhyan | |||||||||
6 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 45.72 | MKD | 45.72 | = | 12 | ||||
Ljuta Ifraim, Dalibor Spasovski, Ivan Damcevski, Kristian Efremov | |||||||||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 39.97 | AZE | 39.97 | = NR | 1 | ||||
Valentin Bulychov, Ramil Guliyev, Ruslan Abbasov, Pavel Setin | |||||||||
2 | Serbien Serbien 41.21 | SRB | 41.21 | = | 3 | ||||
Zarko Mandic, Milan Milenković, Marko Janković, Miroslav Novaković | |||||||||
3 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 42.11 | BIH | 42.11 | = | 5 | ||||
Bojan Ubiparip, Adnan Malkić, Mišo Radaković, Saša Kecman | |||||||||
4 | Moldavien Moldavien 42.11 | MDA | 42.11 | = | 6 | ||||
Iurii Cazac, Ion Mircos, Sergiu Coroi, Ilia Burdîghin | |||||||||
5 | 42.32 | MIX | 42.32 | = | 7 | ||||
Karl Farrugia, Nikolai Portelli, Mario Bonello, Owen Camilleri | |||||||||
6 | Andorra Andorra 44.59 | AND | 44.59 | = | 11 | ||||
Txema Del Rio, Ángel Miret, Marc Medina | |||||||||
Israel Israel DQ | ISR | DQ | = | ||||||
Asaf Malka, Levi Eran, Alexander Trembach, Micky Bar-Yeoshua | |||||||||
M 4x400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 3:14.38 | CYP | 3:14.38 | = | 4 | ||||
Kyriakos Antoniou, Ioannis Ioannou, Minás Alozídis, Stefanos Hadjinicolaou | |||||||||
2 | Georgien Georgien 3:15.89 | GEO | 3:15.89 | = | 6 | ||||
Tengiz Gvinjilia, Giorgi Antelidze, Denis Zhvania, Endrik Zilbershtein | |||||||||
3 | Armenien Armenien 3:18.09 | ARM | 3:18.09 | = | 8 | ||||
Edgar Serobyan, Davit Baghumyan, Vilen Vardanov, Aram Davtyan | |||||||||
4 | Montenegro Montenegro 3:25.24 | MNE | 3:25.24 | = | 10 | ||||
Boriš Savić, Dane Žegarac, Stefan Becanovic, Darko Raičević | |||||||||
5 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 3:28.52 | MKD | 3:28.52 | = | 11 | ||||
Ljuta Ifraim, Kristian Efremov, Dalibor Spasovski, Enis Dautovski | |||||||||
6 | Andorra Andorra 3:40.90 | AND | 3:40.90 | = | 12 | ||||
Eric Rossell, Edgar Ordonez, Txema Del Rio, Mikel De Sa | |||||||||
Final 2 22 jun | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Slovakien Slovakien 3:08.77 | SVK | 3:08.77 | = | 1 | ||||
Juraj Mokráš, Jozef Pelikán, Jozef Repčík, Peter Žňava | |||||||||
2 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 3:10.49 | AZE | 3:10.49 | = | 2 | ||||
Ruslan Abbasov, Valentin Bulychov, Ibrahim Akhmedov, Pavel Setin | |||||||||
3 | Serbien Serbien 3:10.55 | SRB | 3:10.55 | = | 3 | ||||
Mate Pinter, Bojan Maljković, Robert Muči, Miloš Simović | |||||||||
4 | Israel Israel 3:14.38 | ISR | 3:14.38 | = | 5 | ||||
Tarass Shcherenko, German Florentz, Betzalel Mizrahi, Yuriy Shapsai | |||||||||
5 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 3:17.67 | BIH | 3:17.67 | = | 7 | ||||
Saša Kecman, Ilija Cvijetić, Elvis Fatic, Boris Suslovski | |||||||||
6 | 3:18.55 | MIX | 3:18.55 | = | 9 | ||||
Karl Farrugia, Mario Bonello, Nikolai Portelli, Ivano Bucci | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun Vind: +0.7 | 21 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Rita Pogorelov Rita Pogorelov 85, ISR 11.86 | 85 | ISR | 11.86 | = | 3 | |||
2 | Charlene Attard Charlene Attard 87, MLT 12.01 | 87 | MLT | 12.01 | =SB | 4 | |||
3 | Anastasia Gherţeva Anastasia Gherţeva 88, MDA 12.21 | 88 | MDA | 12.21 | = | 6 | |||
4 | Ivana Rozman Ivana Rozman 89, MKD 12.47 | 89 | MKD | 12.47 | =PB | 8 | |||
5 | Milena Milašević Milena Milašević 84, MNE 12.53 | 84 | MNE | 12.53 | =SB | 9 | |||
6 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 12.72 | 79 | AND | 12.72 | =SB | 12 | |||
7 | Olesia Bondarenko Olesia Bondarenko , GEO 13.05 | GEO | 13.05 | =PB | 14 | ||||
Final 2 21 jun Vind: 0.0 | 21 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Alenka Bikar Alenka Bikar 74, SLO 11.59 | 74 | SLO | 11.59 | =SB | 1 | |||
2 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 11.76 | 86 | CYP | 11.76 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Barbora Šimková Barbora Šimková 87, SVK 12.08 | 87 | SVK | 12.08 | =SB | 5 | |||
4 | Ani Khachikyan Ani Khachikyan 91, ARM 12.37 | 91 | ARM | 12.37 | = | 7 | |||
5 | Sabina Novruzova Sabina Novruzova 86, AZE 12.58 | 86 | AZE | 12.58 | =PB | 10 | |||
6 | Ana Burda Ana Burda 91, ALB 12.71 | 91 | ALB | 12.71 | =PB | 11 | |||
7 | Merisa Hadžić Merisa Hadžić 88, BIH 12.73 | 88 | BIH | 12.73 | =SB | 13 | |||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun Vind: 0.0 | 22 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 23.81 | 86 | CYP | 23.81 | = | 2 | |||
2 | Anastasia Gherţeva Anastasia Gherţeva 88, MDA 24.89 | 88 | MDA | 24.89 | = | 5 | |||
3 | Rita Pogorelov Rita Pogorelov 85, ISR 24.90 | 85 | ISR | 24.90 | = | 6 | |||
4 | Ivana Rozman Ivana Rozman 89, MKD 26.00 | 89 | MKD | 26.00 | =PB | 11 | |||
5 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 26.11 | 79 | AND | 26.11 | =PB | 12 | |||
6 | Olesia Bondarenko Olesia Bondarenko , GEO 26.99 | GEO | 26.99 | =PB | 13 | ||||
7 | Marina Boskovic Marina Boskovic 85, MNE 27.57 | 85 | MNE | 27.57 | =PB | 14 | |||
Final 2 22 jun Vind: 0.0 | 22 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Sabina Veit Sabina Veit 85, SLO 23.42 | 85 | SLO | 23.42 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Charlene Attard Charlene Attard 87, MLT 24.60 | 87 | MLT | 24.60 | =SB | 3 | |||
3 | Klodiana Shala Klodiana Shala 79, ALB 24.79 | 79 | ALB | 24.79 | =SB | 4 | |||
4 | Barbora Šimková Barbora Šimková 87, SVK 24.93 | 87 | SVK | 24.93 | = | 7 | |||
5 | Ani Khachikyan Ani Khachikyan 91, ARM 25.58 | 91 | ARM | 25.58 | = | 8 | |||
6 | Sabina Novruzova Sabina Novruzova 86, AZE 25.62 | 86 | AZE | 25.62 | =PB | 9 | |||
7 | Jasna Horozič Jasna Horozič 91, BIH 25.81 | 91 | BIH | 25.81 | =PB | 10 | |||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Olesea Cojuhari Olesea Cojuhari 90, MDA 53.82 | 90 | MDA | 53.82 | =PB | 2 | |||
2 | Alissa Kallinicou Alissa Kallinicou 85, CYP 54.07 | 85 | CYP | 54.07 | = | 3 | |||
3 | Annastasia Kyrilov Annastasia Kyrilov 92, ISR 57.50 | 92 | ISR | 57.50 | =PB | 8 | |||
4 | Lilit Manucharyan Lilit Manucharyan 91, ARM 57.64 | 91 | ARM | 57.64 | = | 9 | |||
5 | Aida Torosyan Aida Torosyan 74, GEO 1:00.35 | 74 | GEO | 1:00.35 | =SB | 11 | |||
6 | Hristina Risteska Hristina Risteska 91, MKD 1:01.34 | 91 | MKD | 1:01.34 | =PB | 12 | |||
7 | Marina Boskovic Marina Boskovic 85, MNE 1:02.25 | 85 | MNE | 1:02.25 | =PB | 13 | |||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sabina Veit Sabina Veit 85, SLO 53.68 | 85 | SLO | 53.68 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Klodiana Shala Klodiana Shala 79, ALB 54.62 | 79 | ALB | 54.62 | =SB | 4 | |||
3 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK 55.99 | 90 | SVK | 55.99 | = | 5 | |||
4 | Francesca Xuereb Francesca Xuereb 91, MLT 56.33 | 91 | MLT | 56.33 | = | 6 | |||
5 | Jasna Horozič Jasna Horozič 91, BIH 57.07 | 91 | BIH | 57.07 | = | 7 | |||
6 | Lidiya Salikhova Lidiya Salikhova 83, AZE 59.56 | 83 | AZE | 59.56 | =SB | 10 | |||
7 | Hilario Jenili Hilario Jenili 93, AND 1:06.30 | 93 | AND | 1:06.30 | =PB | 14 | |||
K 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Olga Cristea Olga Cristea 87, MDA 2:06.49 | 87 | MDA | 2:06.49 | = | 3 | |||
2 | Stella Christoforou Stella Christoforou 92, CYP 2:13.48 | 92 | CYP | 2:13.48 | = | 5 | |||
3 | Helen Wolfson Helen Wolfson 89, ISR 2:15.79 | 89 | ISR | 2:15.79 | =PB | 7 | |||
4 | Gayane Bulghadaryan Gayane Bulghadaryan 86, ARM 2:16.52 | 86 | ARM | 2:16.52 | =SB | 8 | |||
5 | Gaiane Ustian Gaiane Ustian 91, GEO 2:16.66 | 91 | GEO | 2:16.66 | =PB | 9 | |||
6 | Dejana Sošić Dejana Sošić 92, MNE 2:20.46 | 92 | MNE | 2:20.46 | =PB | 12 | |||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lucia Klocová Lucia Klocová 83, SVK 2:02.49 | 83 | SVK | 2:02.49 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Brigita Langerholc Brigita Langerholc 76, SLO 2:04.11 | 76 | SLO | 2:04.11 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Céline Pace Céline Pace 86, MLT 2:12.70 | 86 | MLT | 2:12.70 | =PB | 4 | |||
4 | Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović 88, BIH 2:14.17 | 88 | BIH | 2:14.17 | =PB | 6 | |||
5 | Natalia Gallego Natalia Gallego 80, AND 2:17.19 | 80 | AND | 2:17.19 | = | 10 | |||
6 | Anifa Khalilova Anifa Khalilova 87, AZE 2:19.94 | 87 | AZE | 2:19.94 | =SB | 11 | |||
7 | Aleksandra Mitrevska Aleksandra Mitrevska 92, MKD 2:28.59 | 92 | MKD | 2:28.59 | =PB | 13 | |||
K 1500 m 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 4:18.13 | 79 | SLO | 4:18.13 | = | ||||
2 | Olesea Smovjenco Olesea Smovjenco 89, MDA 4:22.68 | 89 | MDA | 4:22.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helen Wolfson Helen Wolfson 89, ISR 4:36.22 | 89 | ISR | 4:36.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović 88, BIH 4:38.46 | 88 | BIH | 4:38.46 | = | ||||
5 | Pavla Solivarská Pavla Solivarská 88, SVK 4:38.63 | 88 | SVK | 4:38.63 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anna Yegoryan Anna Yegoryan 90, ARM 4:39.78 | 90 | ARM | 4:39.78 | =SB | ||||
7 | Natalia Gallego Natalia Gallego 80, AND 4:42.43 | 80 | AND | 4:42.43 | =SB | ||||
8 | Giselle Camilleri Giselle Camilleri 74, MLT 4:46.73 | 74 | MLT | 4:46.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anifa Khalilova Anifa Khalilova 87, AZE 4:51.12 | 87 | AZE | 4:51.12 | =SB | ||||
10 | Marilena Sophocleous Marilena Sophocleous 86, CYP 4:56.10 | 86 | CYP | 4:56.10 | = | ||||
11 | Natia Galashvili Natia Galashvili 90, GEO 4:56.75 | 90 | GEO | 4:56.75 | =SB | ||||
12 | Dejana Sošić Dejana Sošić 92, MNE 5:07.17 | 92 | MNE | 5:07.17 | =SB | ||||
13 | Aleksandra Mitrevska Aleksandra Mitrevska 92, MKD 5:14.60 | 92 | MKD | 5:14.60 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 9:14.86 | 79 | SLO | 9:14.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucia Mwihaki Kimani Lucia Mwihaki Kimani 80, BIH 9:15.70 | 80 | BIH | 9:15.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lilia Fisikovici Lilia Fisikovici 89, MDA 9:35.68 | 89 | MDA | 9:35.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sladjana Pejovic Sladjana Pejovic 84, MNE 9:53.15 | 84 | MNE | 9:53.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elpida Christodoulidou Elpida Christodoulidou 86, CYP 10:01.44 | 86 | CYP | 10:01.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maor Tiyouri Maor Tiyouri 90, ISR 10:02.05 | 90 | ISR | 10:02.05 | =SB | ||||
7 | Giselle Camilleri Giselle Camilleri 74, MLT 10:12.44 | 74 | MLT | 10:12.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Janka Zatlúkalová Janka Zatlúkalová 88, SVK 10:15.65 | 88 | SVK | 10:15.65 | = | ||||
9 | Giuli Dekanadze Giuli Dekanadze 87, GEO 10:18.93 | 87 | GEO | 10:18.93 | =PB | ||||
10 | Eva Iglesias Eva Iglesias 80, AND 10:54.39 | 80 | AND | 10:54.39 | =SB | ||||
11 | Enisa Tasevska Enisa Tasevska 77, MKD 11:28.97 | 77 | MKD | 11:28.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Gayane Bulghadaryan Gayane Bulghadaryan 86, ARM 14:10.83 | 86 | ARM | 14:10.83 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lucia Mwihaki Kimani Lucia Mwihaki Kimani 80, BIH 16:18.04 | 80 | BIH | 16:18.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalia Cerches Natalia Cerches 76, MDA 16:39.70 | 76 | MDA | 16:39.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Petra Šink Petra Šink 80, SLO 17:07.13 | 80 | SLO | 17:07.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svetlana Bakhmand Svetlana Bakhmand 76, ISR 17:45.27 | 76 | ISR | 17:45.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elpida Christodoulidou Elpida Christodoulidou 86, CYP 17:48.89 | 86 | CYP | 17:48.89 | = | ||||
6 | Sladjana Pejovic Sladjana Pejovic 84, MNE 17:50.46 | 84 | MNE | 17:50.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Katarína Berešová Katarína Berešová 87, SVK 18:06.27 | 87 | SVK | 18:06.27 | =SB | ||||
8 | Eva Iglesias Eva Iglesias 80, AND 19:04.76 | 80 | AND | 19:04.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Enisa Tasevska Enisa Tasevska 77, MKD 20:09.51 | 77 | MKD | 20:09.51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Olivia Bissegger Olivia Bissegger 90, LIE 20:53.51 | 90 | LIE | 20:53.51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anna Yegoryan Anna Yegoryan 90, ARM 22:46.53 | 90 | ARM | 22:46.53 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Oksana Juravel Oksana Juravel 86, MDA 9:46.88 | 86 | MDA | 9:46.88 | =PB NU23R NR | ||||
2 | Daneja Grandovec Daneja Grandovec 84, SLO 10:35.92 | 84 | SLO | 10:35.92 | = | ||||
3 | Pavla Solivarská Pavla Solivarská 88, SVK 10:54.07 | 88 | SVK | 10:54.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jasmina Delić Jasmina Delić 88, BIH 11:01.86 | 88 | BIH | 11:01.86 | =SB | ||||
5 | Megal Atias Megal Atias 86, ISR 11:22.70 | 86 | ISR | 11:22.70 | = | ||||
6 | Evgenia Korkokiou Evgenia Korkokiou 88, CYP 11:40.11 | 88 | CYP | 11:40.11 | =SB | ||||
7 | Natia Galashvili Natia Galashvili 90, GEO 12:36.24 | 90 | GEO | 12:36.24 | =SB | ||||
8 | Laia Castellarnau Laia Castellarnau 89, AND 15:08.24 | 89 | AND | 15:08.24 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun Vind: -0.1 | 22 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Marina Tomić Marina Tomić 83, SLO 13.57 | 83 | SLO | 13.57 | = | 2 | |||
2 | Gorana Cvijetić Gorana Cvijetić 89, BIH 14.38 | 89 | BIH | 14.38 | = | 3 | |||
3 | Xenia Herodotou Xenia Herodotou 82, CYP 14.62 | 82 | CYP | 14.62 | = | 4 | |||
4 | Merita Bytyqiová Merita Bytyqiová 89, SVK 14.68 | 89 | SVK | 14.68 | = | 5 | |||
5 | Lidiya Salikhova Lidiya Salikhova 83, AZE 17.04 | 83 | AZE | 17.04 | =SB | 9 | |||
6 | Nadezhda Zakaryan Nadezhda Zakaryan 90, ARM 21.28 | 90 | ARM | 21.28 | =PB | 12 | |||
Anila Meta Anila Meta 80, ALB DNF | 80 | ALB | DNF | = | |||||
Final 2 22 jun Vind: -1.0 | 22 jun | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Irina Lenskiy Irina Lenskiy 71, ISR 13.35 | 71 | ISR | 13.35 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 15.63 | 84 | SMR | 15.63 | =SB | 6 | |||
3 | Maiko Gogoladze Maiko Gogoladze 91, GEO 16.01 | 91 | GEO | 16.01 | =PB NU18R | 7 | |||
4 | Lina Maftei Lina Maftei 87, MDA 16.59 | 87 | MDA | 16.59 | =SB | 8 | |||
5 | Marta Alay Marta Alay 91, AND 17.34 | 91 | AND | 17.34 | =SB | 10 | |||
6 | Jovana Raičevič Jovana Raičevič 89, MNE 18.51 | 89 | MNE | 18.51 | =PB | 11 | |||
K 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Orešnik Sara Orešnik 84, SLO 57.02 | 84 | SLO | 57.02 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Miriam Karperová Miriam Karperová 76, SVK 58.72 | 76 | SVK | 58.72 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Gorana Cvijetić Gorana Cvijetić 89, BIH 1:01.10 | 89 | BIH | 1:01.10 | =SB | 4 | |||
4 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 1:08.24 | 84 | SMR | 1:08.24 | =SB | 7 | |||
5 | Olesya Khaspoladova Olesya Khaspoladova 82, AZE 1:11.50 | 82 | AZE | 1:11.50 | =PB | 10 | |||
6 | Nadezhda Zakaryan Nadezhda Zakaryan 90, ARM 1:18.19 | 90 | ARM | 1:18.19 | =PB | 11 | |||
Marséla Dedndreaj Marséla Dedndreaj 88, ALB DNF | 88 | ALB | DNF | = | |||||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ana Berlinscaia Ana Berlinscaia 86, MDA 1:00.00 | 86 | MDA | 1:00.00 | =SB | 3 | |||
2 | Liat Anav Liat Anav 86, ISR 1:03.10 | 86 | ISR | 1:03.10 | = | 5 | |||
3 | Ramona Papaioannou Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP 1:04.80 | 89 | CYP | 1:04.80 | = | 6 | |||
4 | Aida Torosyan Aida Torosyan 74, GEO 1:09.35 | 74 | GEO | 1:09.35 | =PB | 8 | |||
5 | Jovana Raičevič Jovana Raičevič 89, MNE 1:09.82 | 89 | MNE | 1:09.82 | =PB | 9 | |||
6 | Caterina Vaz Caterina Vaz 91, AND 1:21.62 | 91 | AND | 1:21.62 | =PB | 12 | |||
K Höjd 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ina Gliznuţa Ina Gliznuţa 73, MDA 1.85 | 73 | MDA | 1.85 | = | ||||
2 | Ma'ayan Furman Ma'ayan Furman 86, ISR 1.85 | 86 | ISR | 1.85 | =PB NU23R | ||||
3 | Ma'ayan Furman Ma'ayan Furman 86, ISR 1.83 | 86 | ISR | 1.83 | = | ||||
4 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković 92, MNE 1.80 | 92 | MNE | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Effrosíni Drósou Effrosíni Drósou 84, CYP 1.74 | 84 | CYP | 1.74 | = | ||||
6 | Lauretta Derhemi Lauretta Derhemi 77, ALB 1.71 | 77 | ALB | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Diana Lázničková Diana Lázničková 74, SVK 1.71 | 74 | SVK | 1.71 | = | ||||
8 | Irena Temova Irena Temova 83, MKD 1.71 | 83 | MKD | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Margarida Moreno Margarida Moreno 68, AND 1.60 | 68 | AND | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
9 | Milena Tura Milena Tura 84, SMR 1.60 | 84 | SMR | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tijana Gligič Tijana Gligič 84, BIH 1.60 | 84 | BIH | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
12 | Kristine Shalamberidze Kristine Shalamberidze 91, GEO 1.40 | 91 | GEO | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lilit Manucharyan Lilit Manucharyan 91, ARM 1.35 | 91 | ARM | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
K Stav 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tina Šutej Tina Šutej 88, SLO 4.10 | 88 | SLO | 4.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Fitidou Anna Fitidou 77, CYP 4.00 | 77 | CYP | 4.00 | = | ||||
3 | Olga Dogadko Olga Dogadko 76, ISR 3.90 | 76 | ISR | 3.90 | = | ||||
4 | Slavomíra Sľúková Slavomíra Sľúková 81, SVK 3.90 | 81 | SVK | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lina Maftei Lina Maftei 87, MDA 3.40 | 87 | MDA | 3.40 | =PB NR | ||||
6 | Ajla Šišič Ajla Šišič 89, BIH 2.40 | 89 | BIH | 2.40 | =PB NR NU23R NU20R | ||||
7 | Maria Martinez Maria Martinez 85, AND 2.20 | 85 | AND | 2.20 | = | ||||
Eleonora Rossi Eleonora Rossi 88, SMR NH | 88 | SMR | NH | = | |||||
K Längd 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nina Kolarič Nina Kolarič 86, SLO 6.61 | 86 | SLO | 6.61 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Jana Velďáková Jana Velďáková 81, SVK 6.35 | 81 | SVK | 6.35 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Rotem Battat Rotem Battat 86, ISR 5.82 | 86 | ISR | 5.82 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Milena Milašević Milena Milašević 84, MNE 5.80 | 84 | MNE | 5.80 | –0.3 = | ||||
5 | Irini Charalambous Irini Charalambous 78, CYP 5.60 | 78 | CYP | 5.60 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 5.46 | 84 | SMR | 5.46 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 5.44 | 79 | AND | 5.44 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
8 | Lejla Glodjo Lejla Glodjo 84, BIH 5.41 | 84 | BIH | 5.41 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Haykanush Beklaryan Haykanush Beklaryan 89, ARM 5.35 | 89 | ARM | 5.35 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
10 | Svetlana Zubcova Svetlana Zubcova 80, MDA 5.35 | 80 | MDA | 5.35 | –0.2 = | ||||
11 | Rigerta Selenica Rigerta Selenica 82, ALB 5.32 | 82 | ALB | 5.32 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
12 | Aleksandra Spaseska Aleksandra Spaseska 90, MKD 5.23 | 90 | MKD | 5.23 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
13 | Maiko Gogoladze Maiko Gogoladze 91, GEO 5.15 | 91 | GEO | 5.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dana Velďáková Dana Velďáková 81, SVK 14.16 | 81 | SVK | 14.16 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Snežana Rodić Snežana Rodić 82, SLO 13.91 | 82 | SLO | 13.91 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Svetlana Zubcova Svetlana Zubcova 80, MDA 12.82 | 80 | MDA | 12.82 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Haykanush Beklaryan Haykanush Beklaryan 89, ARM 12.51 | 89 | ARM | 12.51 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Rigerta Selenica Rigerta Selenica 82, ALB 12.35 | 82 | ALB | 12.35 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Thomaida Polydorou Thomaida Polydorou 86, CYP 12.27 | 86 | CYP | 12.27 | +0.4 = | ||||
7 | Niva Ziv Niva Ziv 82, ISR 12.20 | 82 | ISR | 12.20 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
8 | Lejla Glodjo Lejla Glodjo 84, BIH 12.08 | 84 | BIH | 12.08 | +0.1 = NR | ||||
9 | Kristine Shalamberidze Kristine Shalamberidze 91, GEO 11.63 | 91 | GEO | 11.63 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
10 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković 92, MNE 11.09 | 92 | MNE | 11.09 | +0.1 = | ||||
11 | Marta Alay Marta Alay 91, AND 10.41 | 91 | AND | 10.41 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
K Kula 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sivan Abali Sivan Abali 84, ISR 15.45 | 84 | ISR | 15.45 | = | ||||
2 | Olimpia Menelaou Olimpia Menelaou 66, CYP 15.21 | 66 | CYP | 15.21 | = | ||||
3 | Špela Hus Špela Hus 89, SLO 14.18 | 89 | SLO | 14.18 | = | ||||
4 | Martina Hrašnová Martina Hrašnová 83, SVK 13.76 | 83 | SVK | 13.76 | = | ||||
5 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 13.30 | 87 | MDA | 13.30 | = | ||||
6 | Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO 12.92 | 90 | GEO | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gorana Tešanović Gorana Tešanović 77, BIH 12.24 | 77 | BIH | 12.24 | = | ||||
8 | Maja Samardžič Maja Samardžič 88, MNE 12.12 | 88 | MNE | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Heghine Arzumanyan Heghine Arzumanyan 89, ARM 10.71 | 89 | ARM | 10.71 | =SB | ||||
10 | Antonella Chouhal Antonella Chouhal 76, MLT 10.08 | 76 | MLT | 10.08 | =SB | ||||
11 | Julijana Veljanoska Julijana Veljanoska 86, MKD 9.28 | 86 | MKD | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Miriam Tizon Miriam Tizon 91, AND 8.88 | 91 | AND | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emiliana Ciko Emiliana Ciko 78, ALB 8.84 | 78 | ALB | 8.84 | =SB | ||||
14 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 8.75 | 92 | AZE | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sivan Jean Sivan Jean 85, ISR 53.27 | 85 | ISR | 53.27 | = | ||||
2 | Ivona Tomanová Ivona Tomanová 72, SVK 48.52 | 72 | SVK | 48.52 | = | ||||
3 | Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO 47.68 | 90 | GEO | 47.68 | = | ||||
4 | Alexandra Klatsia Alexandra Klatsia 85, CYP 47.41 | 85 | CYP | 47.41 | = | ||||
5 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 46.01 | 87 | MDA | 46.01 | = | ||||
6 | Gorana Tešanović Gorana Tešanović 77, BIH 44.55 | 77 | BIH | 44.55 | = | ||||
7 | Tamara Stojkovič Tamara Stojkovič 87, SLO 44.23 | 87 | SLO | 44.23 | = | ||||
8 | Danijela Jankovic Danijela Jankovic 80, SRB 36.00 | 80 | SRB | 36.00 | =SB | ||||
9 | Antonella Chouhal Antonella Chouhal 76, MLT 34.95 | 76 | MLT | 34.95 | =SB | ||||
10 | Heghine Arzumanyan Heghine Arzumanyan 89, ARM 33.37 | 89 | ARM | 33.37 | =SB | ||||
11 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 32.91 | 92 | AZE | 32.91 | =PB | ||||
12 | Julijana Veljanoska Julijana Veljanoska 86, MKD 29.16 | 86 | MKD | 29.16 | =PB | ||||
13 | Miriam Tizon Miriam Tizon 91, AND 25.98 | 91 | AND | 25.98 | = | ||||
14 | Gerta Batusha Gerta Batusha 91, ALB 22.74 | 91 | ALB | 22.74 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga 22 jun Final A Final | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Martina Hrašnová Martina Hrašnová 83, SVK 71.62 | 83 | SVK | 71.62 | = | ||||
2 | Marina Marghieva Marina Marghieva 86, MDA 67.40 | 86 | MDA | 67.40 | = | ||||
3 | Paraskevi Theodorou Paraskevi Theodorou 86, CYP 60.00 | 86 | CYP | 60.00 | = | ||||
4 | Ana Sušec Ana Sušec 85, SLO 57.27 | 85 | SLO | 57.27 | = | ||||
5 | Paša Šehić Paša Šehić 90, BIH 55.68 | 90 | BIH | 55.68 | = NR NJR | ||||
6 | Yevgeniya Zabolotniy Yevgeniya Zabolotniy 84, ISR 51.11 | 84 | ISR | 51.11 | = | ||||
7 | Emiliana Ciko Emiliana Ciko 78, ALB 47.79 | 78 | ALB | 47.79 | =SB | ||||
8 | Danijela Jankovic Danijela Jankovic 80, SRB 43.23 | 80 | SRB | 43.23 | =SB | ||||
9 | Meline Chvchyan Meline Chvchyan 89, ARM 39.26 | 89 | ARM | 39.26 | = | ||||
10 | Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO 28.03 | 90 | GEO | 28.03 | =SB | ||||
11 | Miriam Tizon Miriam Tizon 91, AND 22.23 | 91 | AND | 22.23 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 18.21 | 92 | AZE | 18.21 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Martina Ratej Martina Ratej 81, SLO 58.05 | 81 | SLO | 58.05 | = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Tsisiou Alexandra Tsisiou 81, CYP 55.31 | 81 | CYP | 55.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Valentina Croitor Valentina Croitor 89, MDA 48.15 | 89 | MDA | 48.15 | = | ||||
4 | Jana Katrenčíková Jana Katrenčíková 83, SVK 40.91 | 83 | SVK | 40.91 | = | ||||
5 | Dorit Naor Dorit Naor 70, ISR 40.91 | 70 | ISR | 40.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Neda Kanostrevac Neda Kanostrevac 89, BIH 40.55 | 89 | BIH | 40.55 | = | ||||
7 | Gerta Batusha Gerta Batusha 91, ALB 35.32 | 91 | ALB | 35.32 | = | ||||
8 | Eleonora Rossi Eleonora Rossi 88, SMR 28.55 | 88 | SMR | 28.55 | =SB | ||||
9 | Meline Chvchyan Meline Chvchyan 89, ARM 27.80 | 89 | ARM | 27.80 | =SB | ||||
10 | Maja Samardžič Maja Samardžič 88, MNE 26.74 | 88 | MNE | 26.74 | =PB | ||||
11 | Irena Temova Irena Temova 83, MKD 26.45 | 83 | MKD | 26.45 | =SB | ||||
12 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 22.92 | 92 | AZE | 22.92 | =PB | ||||
13 | Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO 22.17 | 90 | GEO | 22.17 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lorena Álvarez Lorena Álvarez 85, AND 21.39 | 85 | AND | 21.39 | =SB | ||||
K 4x100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Slovenien Slovenien 44.97 | SLO | 44.97 | = | 1 | ||||
Nina Kovačič, Maja Mihalinec, Alenka Bikar, Pia Tajnikar | |||||||||
2 | Slovakien Slovakien 47.15 | SVK | 47.15 | = | 3 | ||||
Vladimíra Šibová, Ivana Chrebetová, Lenka Kršáková, Barbora Šimková | |||||||||
3 | 47.70 | MIX | 47.70 | = | 5 | ||||
Lara Scerri, Francesca Xuereb, Charlene Attard, Martina Xuereb | |||||||||
4 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 48.89 | BIH | 48.89 | = | 7 | ||||
Gorana Cvijetić, Ivana Lizdek, Vanja Racic, Merisa Hadžić | |||||||||
5 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 50.05 | AZE | 50.05 | = | 8 | ||||
Anifa Khalilova, Sabina Novruzova, Lidiya Salikhova, Olesya Khaspoladova | |||||||||
6 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 50.30 | MKD | 50.30 | = | 9 | ||||
Hristina Risteska, Ivana Rozman, Frosina Krsteva, Aleksandra Spaseska | |||||||||
7 | Andorra Andorra 51.68 | AND | 51.68 | = | 12 | ||||
Blanca Fiter, Montserrat Pujol, Sònia Villacampa, Margarida Moreno | |||||||||
Final 2 21 jun | 21 jun | ||||||||
1 | Israel Israel 47.05 | ISR | 47.05 | = | 2 | ||||
Rita Pogorelov, Rotem Battat, Olga Dogadko, Olga Lenskay Yarko | |||||||||
2 | Cypern Cypern 47.23 | CYP | 47.23 | = | 4 | ||||
Theodosia Christou, Melini Hadjitheori, Ramona Papaioannou, Eleni Artymata | |||||||||
3 | Moldavien Moldavien 48.69 | MDA | 48.69 | = | 6 | ||||
Lina Maftei, Galina Nour, Irina Culiş, Anastasia Gherţeva | |||||||||
4 | Armenien Armenien 50.35 | ARM | 50.35 | = | 10 | ||||
Nadezhda Zakaryan, Haykanush Beklaryan, Lilit Manucharyan, Ani Khachikyan | |||||||||
5 | Montenegro Montenegro 50.94 | MNE | 50.94 | = | 11 | ||||
Danijela Pešič, Jovana Raičevič, Marina Boskovic, Milena Milašević | |||||||||
Georgien Georgien DNF | GEO | DNF | = | ||||||
Salome Apshilava, Maiko Gogoladze, Aida Torosyan, Olesia Bondarenko | |||||||||
K 4x400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 22 jun | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Slovenien Slovenien 3:36.05 | SLO | 3:36.05 | = | 1 | ||||
Sabina Veit, Danijela Đumič, Sara Orešnik, Brigita Langerholc | |||||||||
2 | Slovakien Slovakien 3:41.73 | SVK | 3:41.73 | = | 2 | ||||
Lucia Slaníčková, Iveta Putalová, Miriam Karperová, Alexandra Bezeková | |||||||||
3 | 3:48.31 | MIX | 3:48.31 | = | 4 | ||||
Charlene Attard, Lara Scerri, Martina Xuereb, Francesca Xuereb | |||||||||
4 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 3:49.88 | BIH | 3:49.88 | = | 5 | ||||
Gorana Cvijetić, Jasna Horozič, Vanja Racic, Merisa Hadžić | |||||||||
5 | Georgien Georgien 4:05.92 | GEO | 4:05.92 | = | 10 | ||||
Gaiane Ustian, Maiko Gogoladze, Aida Torosyan | |||||||||
6 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 4:09.74 | MKD | 4:09.74 | = | 11 | ||||
Hristina Risteska, Simona Terzin, Ivana Rozman, Frosina Risteska | |||||||||
7 | Andorra Andorra 4:24.08 | AND | 4:24.08 | = | 12 | ||||
Hilario Jenili, Sònia Villacampa, Laia Isus, Natalia Gallego | |||||||||
Final 2 22 jun | 22 jun | ||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 3:45.31 | CYP | 3:45.31 | = | 3 | ||||
Nikoletta Ignatiou, Stella Christoforou, Ramona Papaioannou, Alissa Kallinicou | |||||||||
2 | Israel Israel 3:50.16 | ISR | 3:50.16 | = | 6 | ||||
Svetlana Gnezdilov, Anastasia Kirilov, Olga Dogadko, Liat Anav | |||||||||
3 | Armenien Armenien 4:02.49 | ARM | 4:02.49 | = | 7 | ||||
Nadezhda Zakaryan, Ani Khachikyan, Lilit Manucharyan, Gayane Bulghadaryan | |||||||||
4 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 4:03.52 | AZE | 4:03.52 | = | 8 | ||||
Lidiya Salikhova, Olesya Khaspoladova, Sabina Novruzova, Anifa Khalilova | |||||||||
5 | Montenegro Montenegro 4:05.80 | MNE | 4:05.80 | = | 9 | ||||
Dejana Sošić, Marina Boskovic, Jovana Raičevič, Milena Milašević |