0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Joshua Bristol Joshua Bristol 89, Eslövs AI 23.33 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 23.33 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 22.06w | 86 | Lomma FIK | 22.06w | |||||
2 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Malmö 22.22w | 90 | Malmö AI | 22.22w | |||||
3 | Joshua Bristol Joshua Bristol 89, Eslövs AI 23.00w | 89 | Eslövs AI | 23.00w | |||||
4 | Andreas Blom Andreas Blom 88, Eslövs AI 23.24w | 88 | Eslövs AI | 23.24w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Ardian Fazliu Ardian Fazliu 86, Malmö 23.33 | 86 | Malmö AI | 23.33 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 73, Malmö 9:24.04 | 73 | Malmö AI | 9:24.04 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Møller Boeriis Jens Møller Boeriis 80, DEN 2.03 | 80 | DEN | 2.03 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 2.00 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 6.92 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 6.92 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Persson Andreas Persson 83, Pallas 6.15 | 83 | IK Pallas | 6.15 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 52.41 | 87 | Malmö AI | 52.41 | =SB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Philip Hall Philip Hall 91, Malmö 23.39 | 91 | Malmö AI | 23.39 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Radmann Jonatan Radmann 91, Malmö 22.95 | 91 | Malmö AI | 22.95 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Hoff Erik Hoff 92, Lund 6.24 | 92 | IFK Lund | 6.24 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreé Gentile Persson Andreé Gentile Persson 91, Trelleborg 45.11 | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 45.11 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Truls Ekelund-Axelson Truls Ekelund-Axelson 93, Lund 24.10 | 93 | IFK Lund | 24.10 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 24.64 | 87 | Malmö AI | 24.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Larsson Linnéa Larsson 86, Lund 25.92 | 86 | IFK Lund | 25.92 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Jönsson Sandra Jönsson 91, Lund 25.68 | 91 | IFK Lund | 25.68 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Rydh Karin Rydh 85, Malmö 1.64 | 85 | Malmö AI | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Olsen Petra Olsen 90, Malmö 4.08 | 90 | Malmö AI | 4.08 | =PB NJR | ||||
2 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.90 | 79 | DEN | 3.90 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.80 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.80 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Åhus 5.50w | 88 | Åhus FIK | 5.50w | +2.2 | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: -3.4 Final A Final | Vind: -3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 25.92 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 26.02 | 91 | Malmö AI | 26.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 25.28w | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 25.28w | |||||
2 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 25.74w | 91 | Malmö AI | 25.74w | |||||
3 | Emma Waldo Emma Waldo 91, Villstad 26.09w | 91 | Villstad GIF | 26.09w | |||||
4 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Malmö 26.91w | 91 | Malmö AI | 26.91w | |||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Jönsson Sandra Jönsson 91, Lund 5.21w | 91 | IFK Lund | 5.21w | +2.8 | ||||
2 | Erika Eskilsson Erika Eskilsson 93, Malmö 5.12 | 93 | Malmö AI | 5.12 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Malmö 27.33 | 91 | Malmö AI | 27.33 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Laitinen Hanna Laitinen 94, Sjöbo 12.92 | 94 | Sjöbo IF | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Finish 13.01 | 94 | IK Finish | 13.01 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jennifer Millestad | 95 | 2.31 | =PB | |||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Björkqvist 31.16 | 95 | 31.16 | =PB |