0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Keller Martin Keller 86, GER 10.35 | 86 | GER | 10.35 | = | ||||
2 | Ronny Ostwald Ronny Ostwald 74, GER 10.42 | 74 | GER | 10.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aleixo Platini Menga Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER 10.44 | 87 | GER | 10.44 | = | ||||
4 | Roland Kwitt Roland Kwitt 82, AUT 10.53 | 82 | AUT | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 10.59 | 79 | SUI | 10.59 | = | ||||
6 | Rasgawa Pinnock Rasgawa Pinnock 81, GER 10.66 | 81 | GER | 10.66 | = | ||||
7 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 10.68 | 89 | SUI | 10.68 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Kuhlee Stefan Kuhlee 84, GER 10.55 | 84 | GER | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sven Mehlhorn Sven Mehlhorn 86, GER 10.65 | 86 | GER | 10.65 | = | ||||
2 | Davide Deimichei Davide Deimichei 88, ITA 10.65 | 88 | ITA | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ernst Hattingh Ernst Hattingh 87, RSA 10.76 | 87 | RSA | 10.76 | = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Brömme Benjamin Brömme 84, GER 10.77 | 84 | GER | 10.77 | = | ||||
6 | Christian Scholz Christian Scholz 89, GER 10.79 | 89 | GER | 10.79 | = | ||||
7 | Tómas Óli Freysson Tómas Óli Freysson 86, ISL 10.88 | 86 | ISL | 10.88 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Unger Tobias Unger 79, GER 10.17 | 79 | GER | 10.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Kosenkow Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER 10.34 | 77 | GER | 10.34 | =SB | ||||
3 | Roland Kwitt Roland Kwitt 82, AUT 10.54 | 82 | AUT | 10.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 10.59 | 89 | SUI | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 10.61 | 81 | GER | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johannes Grossner Johannes Grossner 83, GER 10.89 | 83 | GER | 10.89 | = | ||||
7 | Philipp Stanek Philipp Stanek 86, AUT 10.95 | 86 | AUT | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Aleixo Platini Menga Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER 10.27 | 87 | GER | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Keller Martin Keller 86, GER 10.28 | 86 | GER | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Kuhlee Stefan Kuhlee 84, GER 10.61 | 84 | GER | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ernst Hattingh Ernst Hattingh 87, RSA 10.75 | 87 | RSA | 10.75 | = | ||||
5 | Tómas Óli Freysson Tómas Óli Freysson 86, ISL 10.82 | 86 | ISL | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philipp Sellack Philipp Sellack 82, GER 11.03 | 82 | GER | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ronny Ostwald Ronny Ostwald 74, GER 10.44 | 74 | GER | 10.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 10.50 | 79 | SUI | 10.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rasgawa Pinnock Rasgawa Pinnock 81, GER 10.53 | 81 | GER | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Davide Deimichei Davide Deimichei 88, ITA 10.68 | 88 | ITA | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Darragh Graham Darragh Graham 84, IRL 10.96 | 84 | IRL | 10.96 | = | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sven Mehlhorn Sven Mehlhorn 86, GER 10.62 | 86 | GER | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Brömme Benjamin Brömme 84, GER 10.77 | 84 | GER | 10.77 | = | ||||
3 | Maximilian Panthen Maximilian Panthen 87, GER 10.83 | 87 | GER | 10.83 | = | ||||
4 | Jan-Christopher Schulte Jan-Christopher Schulte 82, GER 10.87 | 82 | GER | 10.87 | = | ||||
5 | Christopher Franke Christopher Franke 83, GER 10.95 | 83 | GER | 10.95 | = | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Scholz Christian Scholz 89, GER 10.77 | 89 | GER | 10.77 | = | ||||
2 | David Feyer David Feyer 90, GER 10.93 | 90 | GER | 10.93 | = | ||||
3 | Benjamin Heller Benjamin Heller 89, GER 10.96 | 89 | GER | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Roman Krotil Roman Krotil 89, GER 11.03 | 89 | GER | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julian Fornoff Julian Fornoff 90, GER 11.06 | 90 | GER | 11.06 | = | ||||
6 | Thomas Zellner Thomas Zellner 87, GER 11.08 | 87 | GER | 11.08 | = | ||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Kosenkow Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER 20.57 | 77 | GER | 20.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 20.75 | 84 | GER | 20.75 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Schnelting Daniel Schnelting 86, GER 20.85 | 86 | GER | 20.85 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 20.96 | 84 | GER | 20.96 | = | ||||
5 | Korbinian Greding Korbinian Greding 87, GER 21.75 | 87 | GER | 21.75 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Florian Rentz Florian Rentz 85, GER 20.98 | 85 | GER | 20.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon Baptiste Leon Baptiste 85, GBR 20.99 | 85 | GBR | 20.99 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Hering Robert Hering 90, GER 21.13 | 90 | GER | 21.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 21.75 | 81 | GER | 21.75 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lasse Zunker Lasse Zunker 86, GER 21.81 | 86 | GER | 21.81 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Marc Schneeberger Marc Schneeberger 81, SUI 20.87 | 81 | SUI | 20.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marco Cribari Marco Cribari 85, SUI 21.16 | 85 | SUI | 21.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stefan Kuhlee Stefan Kuhlee 84, GER 21.38 | 84 | GER | 21.38 | = | ||||
4 | Nils Müller Nils Müller 87, GER 21.50 | 87 | GER | 21.50 | = | ||||
Final 4 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Davide Deimichei Davide Deimichei 88, ITA 21.42 | 88 | ITA | 21.42 | = | ||||
2 | Roland Kwitt Roland Kwitt 82, AUT 21.52 | 82 | AUT | 21.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ernst Hattingh Ernst Hattingh 87, RSA 21.65 | 87 | RSA | 21.65 | = | ||||
4 | Darragh Graham Darragh Graham 84, IRL 21.91 | 84 | IRL | 21.91 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Richard Strachan Richard Strachan 86, GBR 46.71 | 86 | GBR | 46.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Falco Lausecker Falco Lausecker 86, GER 46.82 | 86 | GER | 46.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Schäfer Sebastian Schäfer 86, GER 47.40 | 86 | GER | 47.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mohd Zaiful Zainal Abidin Mohd Zaiful Zainal Abidin 82, MAS 47.64 | 82 | MAS | 47.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lars Förster Lars Förster 84, GER 48.88 | 84 | GER | 48.88 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Petr Langmaier Petr Langmaier 90, CZE 49.07 | 90 | CZE | 49.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Franz Christian Franz 75, GER 49.29 | 75 | GER | 49.29 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Sascha Resch Sascha Resch 90, GER 48.90 | 90 | GER | 48.90 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sören Ludolph Sören Ludolph 88, GER 1:49.94 | 88 | GER | 1:49.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christian Neunhäuserer Christian Neunhäuserer 78, ITA 1:50.30 | 78 | ITA | 1:50.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Georg Eberhardt Georg Eberhardt 88, GER 1:50.41 | 88 | GER | 1:50.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christian Niederberger Christian Niederberger 80, SUI 1:51.07 | 80 | SUI | 1:51.07 | = | ||||
5 | Matthias Kalkgruber Matthias Kalkgruber 87, AUT 1:51.09 | 87 | AUT | 1:51.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | David Genck David Genck 88, GER 1:51.41 | 88 | GER | 1:51.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Bálint Horváth Bálint Horváth 89, HUN 1:52.47 | 89 | HUN | 1:52.47 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Martin Knill Martin Knill 82, SUI 1:52.07 | 82 | SUI | 1:52.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Zundler Sebastian Zundler 88, GER 1:52.84 | 88 | GER | 1:52.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Schreiner Christian Schreiner 86, GER 1:53.01 | 86 | GER | 1:53.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Gruber Daniel Gruber 89, GER 1:53.06 | 89 | GER | 1:53.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ahmed Amarouch Ahmed Amarouch 88, GER 1:53.09 | 88 | GER | 1:53.09 | = | ||||
6 | Florian Hilti Florian Hilti 79, LIE 1:53.99 | 79 | LIE | 1:53.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Wernig Sebastian Wernig 87, GER 1:54.83 | 87 | GER | 1:54.83 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | René Bauschinger René Bauschinger 85, GER 3:48.01 | 85 | GER | 3:48.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cene Šubic Cene Šubic 85, SLO 3:49.04 | 85 | SLO | 3:49.04 | = | ||||
3 | Jason Stewart Jason Stewart 72, USA 3:49.21 | 72 | USA | 3:49.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ali Hakimi Ali Hakimi 76, SUI 3:49.66 | 76 | SUI | 3:49.66 | = | ||||
5 | Marco Kern Marco Kern 87, SUI 3:50.01 | 87 | SUI | 3:50.01 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andreas Becker Andreas Becker 79, SUI 3:50.73 | 79 | SUI | 3:50.73 | = | ||||
7 | Rico Loy Rico Loy 86, GER 3:50.94 | 86 | GER | 3:50.94 | =SB | ||||
8 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, SWE 3:51.24 | 78 | SWE | 3:51.24 | = | ||||
9 | Lukas Pallitsch Lukas Pallitsch 85, AUT 3:51.86 | 85 | AUT | 3:51.86 | =SB | ||||
10 | Łukasz Skoczyński Łukasz Skoczyński 86, POL 3:53.21 | 86 | POL | 3:53.21 | =PB | ||||
11 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, SWE 3:53.78 | 79 | SWE | 3:53.78 | =SB | ||||
12 | Jan Tománek Jan Tománek 83, CZE 3:54.39 | 83 | CZE | 3:54.39 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philipp Pflieger Philipp Pflieger 87, GER 14:08.44 | 87 | GER | 14:08.44 | = | ||||
2 | Pascal Mombo Sarwat Pascal Mombo Sarwat 89, TAN 14:08.45 | 89 | TAN | 14:08.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Ploner Markus Ploner 80, ITA 14:12.48 | 80 | ITA | 14:12.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jake Robertson Jake Robertson 89, NZL 14:14.05 | 89 | NZL | 14:14.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Milan Kocourek Milan Kocourek 87, CZE 14:23.71 | 87 | CZE | 14:23.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stephano Gwandu Huche Stephano Gwandu Huche 90, TAN 14:24.22 | 90 | TAN | 14:24.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Richard Friedrich Richard Friedrich 81, GER 14:24.48 | 81 | GER | 14:24.48 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Weichelt Sebastian Weichelt 87, GER 14:33.44 | 87 | GER | 14:33.44 | =PB | ||||
9 | Florian Neuschwander Florian Neuschwander 81, GER 14:41.39 | 81 | GER | 14:41.39 | =PB | ||||
10 | Heiko Middelhoff Heiko Middelhoff 83, GER 14:43.07 | 83 | GER | 14:43.07 | = | ||||
11 | Joseph Katib Joseph Katib 82, GER 14:49.41 | 82 | GER | 14:49.41 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Nowill Peter Nowill 79, AUS 8:37.87 | 79 | AUS | 8:37.87 | = | ||||
2 | Frank Tickner Frank Tickner 83, GBR 8:49.65 | 83 | GBR | 8:49.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johannes Morgenthaler Johannes Morgenthaler 79, SUI 8:54.52 | 79 | SUI | 8:54.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marc Pähler Marc Pähler 86, GER 8:58.86 | 86 | GER | 8:58.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Lanziner Peter Lanziner 82, ITA 9:00.34 | 82 | ITA | 9:00.34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martin Allgeyer Martin Allgeyer 77, GER 9:00.99 | 77 | GER | 9:00.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jan Förster Jan Förster 82, GER 9:02.12 | 82 | GER | 9:02.12 | =SB | ||||
8 | Valentin Pfeil Valentin Pfeil 88, AUT 9:05.71 | 88 | AUT | 9:05.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Torsten Grube Torsten Grube 75, GER 9:05.81 | 75 | GER | 9:05.81 | =SB | ||||
10 | Felix Hentschel Felix Hentschel 88, GER 9:06.22 | 88 | GER | 9:06.22 | =SB | ||||
11 | Leif Schröder-Groeneveld Leif Schröder-Groeneveld 89, GER 9:10.24 | 89 | GER | 9:10.24 | =PB | ||||
12 | Roger Königs Roger Königs 78, BEL 9:12.69 | 78 | BEL | 9:12.69 | =SB | ||||
13 | Wurie Bah Wurie Bah 90, GER 9:15.45 | 90 | GER | 9:15.45 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Steinhammer Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT 9:06.88 | 88 | AUT | 9:06.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stefán Gudmundson Stefán Gudmundson 86, ISL 9:11.11 | 86 | ISL | 9:11.11 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 13.65 | 85 | BEL | 13.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.80 | 86 | GER | 13.80 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 13.80 | 88 | GER | 13.80 | = | ||||
4 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler 86, GER 13.82 | 86 | GER | 13.82 | = | ||||
5 | David Filipowski David Filipowski 83, GER 14.07 | 83 | GER | 14.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martin Hoffmann Martin Hoffmann 84, GER 14.11 | 84 | GER | 14.11 | = | ||||
7 | Berthold Daubner Berthold Daubner 88, GER 14.14 | 88 | GER | 14.14 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Winkler Michael Winkler 88, GER 14.48 | 88 | GER | 14.48 | = | ||||
2 | Janko Kotzé Janko Kotzé 82, RSA 14.52 | 82 | RSA | 14.52 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Balke Christian Balke 82, GER 14.56 | 82 | GER | 14.56 | = | ||||
4 | Alyn Camara Alyn Camara 89, GER 14.85 | 89 | GER | 14.85 | = | ||||
5 | Florian Geyer Florian Geyer 88, GER 14.96 | 88 | GER | 14.96 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 13.77 | 88 | GER | 13.77 | = | ||||
2 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 13.90 | 85 | BEL | 13.90 | = | ||||
3 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler 86, GER 14.08 | 86 | GER | 14.08 | = | ||||
4 | David Filipowski David Filipowski 83, GER 14.14 | 83 | GER | 14.14 | = | ||||
5 | Alyn Camara Alyn Camara 89, GER 14.56 | 89 | GER | 14.56 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Winkler Michael Winkler 88, GER 14.58 | 88 | GER | 14.58 | = | ||||
7 | Marco Gehring Marco Gehring 89, GER 15.14 | 89 | GER | 15.14 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.71 | 86 | GER | 13.71 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Hoffmann Martin Hoffmann 84, GER 14.09 | 84 | GER | 14.09 | = | ||||
3 | Berthold Daubner Berthold Daubner 88, GER 14.25 | 88 | GER | 14.25 | = | ||||
4 | Janko Kotzé Janko Kotzé 82, RSA 14.31 | 82 | RSA | 14.31 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Balke Christian Balke 82, GER 14.56 | 82 | GER | 14.56 | = | ||||
6 | Florian Geyer Florian Geyer 88, GER 14.84 | 88 | GER | 14.84 | = | ||||
7 | Steffen Willwacher Steffen Willwacher 84, GER 15.11 | 84 | GER | 15.11 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Christian Grossenbacher Christian Grossenbacher 80, SUI 50.20 | 80 | SUI | 50.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brendan Cole Brendan Cole 81, AUS 50.34 | 81 | AUS | 50.34 | = | ||||
3 | Markus Crepaz Markus Crepaz 81, ITA 52.24 | 81 | ITA | 52.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, SWE 52.25 | 82 | SWE | 52.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Florian Sambs Florian Sambs 81, AUT 53.67 | 81 | AUT | 53.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Quentin Seigel Quentin Seigel 88, GER 54.35 | 88 | GER | 54.35 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Bierschenk Lukas Bierschenk 88, GER 52.47 | 88 | GER | 52.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Phillip Weinrich Phillip Weinrich 84, GER 54.42 | 84 | GER | 54.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvesi Bozzo Alvesi Bozzo 80, GER 54.43 | 80 | GER | 54.43 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Kostas Lytis Kostas Lytis 89, GER 54.27 | 89 | GER | 54.27 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steven Lewis Steven Lewis 86, GBR 5.60 | 86 | GBR | 5.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jérôme Clavier Jérôme Clavier 83, FRA 5.60 | 83 | FRA | 5.60 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Straub Alexander Straub 83, GER 5.50 | 83 | GER | 5.50 | = | ||||
4 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.40 | 72 | GER | 5.40 | = | ||||
5 | David Foley David Foley 84, CAN 5.30 | 84 | CAN | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Florian Sürth Florian Sürth 87, GER 5.20 | 87 | GER | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Scott Simpson Scott Simpson 79, GBR 5.20 | 79 | GBR | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
Thomas Ager Thomas Ager 83, AUT NH | 83 | AUT | NH | = | |||||
Michel Frauen Michel Frauen 86, GER NH | 86 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Patrick Tolksdorf Patrick Tolksdorf 88, GER NH | 88 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Olivier Frey Olivier Frey 79, SUI NH | 79 | SUI | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrei Mikhalkevitch Andrei Mikhalkevitch 75, LUX 7.29 | 75 | LUX | 7.29 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Martin McClintock Martin McClintock 75, RSA 7.18 | 75 | RSA | 7.18 | +1.1 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Kohle Daniel Kohle 83, GER 16.39 | 83 | GER | 16.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Pohle Andreas Pohle 81, GER 16.39 | 81 | GER | 16.39 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Charles Michael Friedek Charles Michael Friedek 71, GER 15.97 | 71 | GER | 15.97 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Matthias Uhrig Matthias Uhrig 88, GER 15.71 | 88 | GER | 15.71 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
5 | Manuel Ziegler Manuel Ziegler 90, GER 15.34 | 90 | GER | 15.34 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lars Møller Laursen Lars Møller Laursen 82, DEN 71.88 | 82 | DEN | 71.88 | = | ||||
2 | Ken Arai Ken Arai 81, JPN 68.30 | 81 | JPN | 68.30 | = | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 38.70 | GER | 38.70 | = | |||||
Tobias Unger, Till Helmke, Alexander Kosenkow, Martin Keller | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 40.04 | GER | 40.04 | = | |||||
Sven Mehlhorn, Aleixo Platini Menga, Nils Müller, Rasgawa Pinnock | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 40.46 | GER | 40.46 | = | |||||
Roy Schmidt, Robert Hering, Jasper Henkel, Markus Brandt | |||||||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Rasp Christian Rasp 89, GER 10.79 | 89 | GER | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michael Fischer Michael Fischer 90, GER 10.80 | 90 | GER | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maximilian Bayer Maximilian Bayer 90, GER 10.97 | 90 | GER | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julian Waschbüsch Julian Waschbüsch 89, GER 11.03 | 89 | GER | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jasper Henkel Jasper Henkel 89, GER 21.52 | 89 | GER | 21.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Roy Schmidt Roy Schmidt 91, GER 21.67 | 91 | GER | 21.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Feyer David Feyer 90, GER 21.68 | 90 | GER | 21.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Brandt Markus Brandt 89, GER 22.09 | 89 | GER | 22.09 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | René Bastkowski René Bastkowski 89, GER 21.93 | 89 | GER | 21.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julian Fornoff Julian Fornoff 90, GER 22.00 | 90 | GER | 22.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Roman Krotil Roman Krotil 89, GER 22.03 | 89 | GER | 22.03 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Maximilian Bayer Maximilian Bayer 90, GER 22.26 | 90 | GER | 22.26 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.51 | 79 | FRA | 11.51 | = | ||||
2 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 11.59 | 85 | GER | 11.59 | = | ||||
3 | Cathleen Tschirch Cathleen Tschirch 79, GER 11.67 | 79 | GER | 11.67 | = | ||||
3 | Katharina Naumann Katharina Naumann 85, GER 11.72 | 85 | GER | 11.72 | = | ||||
4 | Marion Wagner Marion Wagner 78, GER 11.70 | 78 | GER | 11.70 | = | ||||
4 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 11.87 | 83 | AUT | 11.87 | = | ||||
5 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.71 | 85 | GER | 11.71 | = | ||||
6 | Katja Wakan Katja Wakan 81, GER 11.72 | 81 | GER | 11.72 | = | ||||
7 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 11.73 | 86 | GER | 11.73 | = | ||||
8 | Julia Sutschet Julia Sutschet 88, GER 11.90 | 88 | GER | 11.90 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Anja Wurm Anja Wurm 82, GER 11.82 | 82 | GER | 11.82 | = | ||||
1 | Ecaterina Slizevschi Ecaterina Slizevschi 89, GER 12.03 | 89 | GER | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Franziska Bertenbreiter Franziska Bertenbreiter 80, GER 11.88 | 80 | GER | 11.88 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Stronk Laura Stronk 92, GER 12.08 | 92 | GER | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patricia Buval Patricia Buval 76, FRA 11.89 | 76 | FRA | 11.89 | = | ||||
3 | Silvana Schödel Silvana Schödel 91, GER 12.23 | 91 | GER | 12.23 | = | ||||
4 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 11.91 | 83 | AUT | 11.91 | = | ||||
4 | Svenja Skell Svenja Skell 92, GER 12.33 | 92 | GER | 12.33 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Rüdiger Julia Rüdiger 85, GER 12.04 | 85 | GER | 12.04 | = | ||||
6 | Jala Gangnus Jala Gangnus 86, GER 12.10 | 86 | GER | 12.10 | = | ||||
7 | Katja Börner Katja Börner 86, GER 12.12 | 86 | GER | 12.12 | = | ||||
8 | Nina Giebel Nina Giebel 86, GER 12.14 | 86 | GER | 12.14 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cathleen Tschirch Cathleen Tschirch 79, GER 11.52 | 79 | GER | 11.52 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Wakan Katja Wakan 81, GER 11.59 | 81 | GER | 11.59 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.59 | 85 | GER | 11.59 | = | ||||
2 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 11.69 | 86 | GER | 11.69 | = | ||||
3 | Franziska Bertenbreiter Franziska Bertenbreiter 80, GER 11.89 | 80 | GER | 11.89 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Rüdiger Julia Rüdiger 85, GER 11.97 | 85 | GER | 11.97 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.51 | 79 | FRA | 11.51 | = | ||||
2 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 11.56 | 85 | GER | 11.56 | = | ||||
3 | Marion Wagner Marion Wagner 78, GER 11.67 | 78 | GER | 11.67 | = | ||||
4 | Patricia Buval Patricia Buval 76, FRA 11.81 | 76 | FRA | 11.81 | = | ||||
5 | Anja Wurm Anja Wurm 82, GER 11.83 | 82 | GER | 11.83 | = | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Sutschet Julia Sutschet 88, GER 11.78 | 88 | GER | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katja Börner Katja Börner 86, GER 11.98 | 86 | GER | 11.98 | = | ||||
3 | Jala Gangnus Jala Gangnus 86, GER 12.08 | 86 | GER | 12.08 | = | ||||
4 | Nina Giebel Nina Giebel 86, GER 12.23 | 86 | GER | 12.23 | = | ||||
5 | Hanne Hacker Hanne Hacker 87, GER 12.31 | 87 | GER | 12.31 | = | ||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Freeman Emily Freeman 80, GBR 23.01 | 80 | GBR | 23.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kadi-Ann Thomas Kadi-Ann Thomas 86, GBR 23.64 | 86 | GBR | 23.64 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Giebel Nina Giebel 86, GER 24.59 | 86 | GER | 24.59 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 23.76 | 86 | GER | 23.76 | = | ||||
2 | Katharina Naumann Katharina Naumann 85, GER 24.11 | 85 | GER | 24.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katja Wakan Katja Wakan 81, GER 24.27 | 81 | GER | 24.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Doris Röser Doris Röser 83, AUT 24.27 | 83 | AUT | 24.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Kedzierski Johanna Kedzierski 84, GER 24.85 | 84 | GER | 24.85 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 23.46 | 91 | GBR | 23.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 23.89 | 85 | GER | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maike Dix Maike Dix 86, GER 24.00 | 86 | GER | 24.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tatjana Steidle Tatjana Steidle 86, GER 24.61 | 86 | GER | 24.61 | = | ||||
5 | Jala Gangnus Jala Gangnus 86, GER 24.74 | 86 | GER | 24.74 | = | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 51.90 | 84 | GER | 51.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claudia Hoffmann Claudia Hoffmann 82, GER 52.14 | 82 | GER | 52.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Florence Ekpo-Umoh Florence Ekpo-Umoh 77, GER 52.83 | 77 | GER | 52.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sorina Nwachukwu Sorina Nwachukwu 87, GER 53.41 | 87 | GER | 53.41 | = | ||||
5 | Janin Lindenberg Janin Lindenberg 87, GER 53.79 | 87 | GER | 53.79 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anja Pollmächer Anja Pollmächer 85, GER 54.58 | 85 | GER | 54.58 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Sylvia Semkowicz Sylvia Semkowicz 87, GER 53.82 | 87 | GER | 53.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Esther Cremer Esther Cremer 88, GER 54.33 | 88 | GER | 54.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Steinberg Maria Steinberg 87, GER 54.39 | 87 | GER | 54.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wiebke Ullmann Wiebke Ullmann 88, GER 54.41 | 88 | GER | 54.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carolin Walter Carolin Walter 88, GER 54.79 | 88 | GER | 54.79 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Dieckhöner Caroline Dieckhöner 83, GER 53.83 | 83 | GER | 53.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maren Schulze Maren Schulze 82, GER 54.04 | 82 | GER | 54.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Larissa Kettenis Larissa Kettenis 82, GER 54.48 | 82 | GER | 54.48 | = | ||||
4 | Nicole Marahrens Nicole Marahrens 77, GER 55.71 | 77 | GER | 55.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | Diana Webert Diana Webert 86, GER 56.09 | 86 | GER | 56.09 | = | ||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER 54.52 | 89 | GER | 54.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Inga Müller Inga Müller 90, GER 54.84 | 90 | GER | 54.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolin Schuster Carolin Schuster 89, GER 55.01 | 89 | GER | 55.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Stelkens Vera Stelkens 89, GER 55.07 | 89 | GER | 55.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maral Feizbakhsh Maral Feizbakhsh 90, GER 55.72 | 90 | GER | 55.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Krell Elisabeth Krell 75, GER 56.74 | 75 | GER | 56.74 | =SB | ||||
Final 5 | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Keil Sandra Keil 88, GER 55.22 | 88 | GER | 55.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Carletti Sara Carletti 75, ITA 57.10 | 75 | ITA | 57.10 | =SB | ||||
Final 6 | |||||||||
1 | Janina Balke Janina Balke 91, GER 56.82 | 91 | GER | 56.82 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Karoline Pilawa Karoline Pilawa 85, GER 2:07.29 | 85 | GER | 2:07.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Corinna Harrer Corinna Harrer 91, GER 2:07.48 | 91 | GER | 2:07.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anja Claußnitzer Anja Claußnitzer 88, GER 2:07.55 | 88 | GER | 2:07.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Katharina Heinle Katharina Heinle 90, GER 2:07.67 | 90 | GER | 2:07.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pamela Märzendorfer Pamela Märzendorfer 82, AUT 2:10.84 | 82 | AUT | 2:10.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karin Colombini Karin Colombini 76, SUI 2:11.00 | 76 | SUI | 2:11.00 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Niedereder Elisabeth Niedereder 85, AUT 2:08.75 | 85 | AUT | 2:08.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Meike Flore Meike Flore 77, GER 2:09.92 | 77 | GER | 2:09.92 | = | ||||
3 | Christiane Danner Christiane Danner 88, GER 2:10.78 | 88 | GER | 2:10.78 | = | ||||
4 | Mawoin Beavogui Mawoin Beavogui 89, GER 2:11.33 | 89 | GER | 2:11.33 | = | ||||
5 | Martine Nobili Martine Nobili 85, LUX 2:14.90 | 85 | LUX | 2:14.90 | = | ||||
K 1500 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Antje Möldner Antje Möldner 84, GER 4:13.61 | 84 | GER | 4:13.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Renè Kalmer Renè Kalmer 80, RSA 4:13.76 | 80 | RSA | 4:13.76 | = | ||||
3 | Katrin Judith Trauth Katrin Judith Trauth 84, GER 4:18.46 | 84 | GER | 4:18.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Valérie Lehmann Valérie Lehmann 80, SUI 4:21.79 | 80 | SUI | 4:21.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anne Kesselring Anne Kesselring 89, GER 4:22.65 | 89 | GER | 4:22.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simret Restle Simret Restle 84, GER 4:23.10 | 84 | GER | 4:23.10 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tamara Winkler Tamara Winkler 80, SUI 4:24.10 | 80 | SUI | 4:24.10 | = | ||||
8 | Kristina Schadt Kristina Schadt 86, GER 4:24.58 | 86 | GER | 4:24.58 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jana Hartmann Jana Hartmann 81, GER 4:25.09 | 81 | GER | 4:25.09 | =PB | ||||
10 | Maren Kock Maren Kock 90, GER 4:25.37 | 90 | GER | 4:25.37 | =SB | ||||
11 | Monika Augustin-Vogel Monika Augustin-Vogel 81, SUI 4:26.73 | 81 | SUI | 4:26.73 | =SB | ||||
12 | Agata Strausa Agata Strausa 89, LAT 4:26.79 | 89 | LAT | 4:26.79 | =SB | ||||
13 | Dominika Główczewska Dominika Główczewska 85, POL 4:27.29 | 85 | POL | 4:27.29 | =SB | ||||
14 | Julia Hiller Julia Hiller 87, GER 4:27.91 | 87 | GER | 4:27.91 | =SB | ||||
15 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER 4:35.88 | 80 | GER | 4:35.88 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Anja Reinhardt Anja Reinhardt 80, GER 4:28.77 | 80 | GER | 4:28.77 | = | ||||
2 | Ingalena Heuck Ingalena Heuck 86, GER 4:28.96 | 86 | GER | 4:28.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa-Maria Leutner Lisa-Maria Leutner 90, AUT 4:29.55 | 90 | AUT | 4:29.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mira Räker Mira Räker 87, GER 4:30.30 | 87 | GER | 4:30.30 | = | ||||
5 | Joëlle Flück Joëlle Flück 86, SUI 4:31.69 | 86 | SUI | 4:31.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nina Kramer Nina Kramer 90, GER 4:32.92 | 90 | GER | 4:32.92 | = | ||||
7 | Heike Bienstein Heike Bienstein 86, GER 4:34.37 | 86 | GER | 4:34.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katharina Zeitler Katharina Zeitler 83, GER 4:36.92 | 83 | GER | 4:36.92 | = | ||||
9 | Veronika Ulrich Veronika Ulrich 68, GER 4:37.39 | 68 | GER | 4:37.39 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 4:38.12 | 92 | GER | 4:38.12 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Mayr Andrea Mayr 79, AUT 10:01.73 | 79 | AUT | 10:01.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Börner Julia Börner 90, GER 10:05.16 | 90 | GER | 10:05.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanaa Koubaa Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER 10:08.38 | 85 | GER | 10:08.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Micaela Bonessi Micaela Bonessi 80, ITA 10:09.75 | 80 | ITA | 10:09.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jolanda Verstraten Jolanda Verstraten 83, NED 10:10.18 | 83 | NED | 10:10.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arlette Meier-Hunger Arlette Meier-Hunger 75, SUI 10:21.62 | 75 | SUI | 10:21.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carolin Lang Carolin Lang 86, GER 10:22.31 | 86 | GER | 10:22.31 | =SB | ||||
8 | Corinna Nuber Corinna Nuber 85, GER 10:22.34 | 85 | GER | 10:22.34 | =PB | ||||
9 | Susi Lutz Susi Lutz 87, GER 10:25.55 | 87 | GER | 10:25.55 | =SB | ||||
10 | Diana Sujew Diana Sujew 90, GER 10:30.04 | 90 | GER | 10:30.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Natalie Buchfelder Natalie Buchfelder 87, GER 10:31.11 | 87 | GER | 10:31.11 | =PB | ||||
12 | Agnes Tschurtschenthaler Agnes Tschurtschenthaler 82, ITA 10:31.11 | 82 | ITA | 10:31.11 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jekaterina Patjuk Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST 10:31.15 | 83 | EST | 10:31.15 | =SB | ||||
14 | Julia Kick Julia Kick 90, GER 10:33.85 | 90 | GER | 10:33.85 | =PB | ||||
15 | Sarah Cornelsen Sarah Cornelsen 90, GER 10:49.87 | 90 | GER | 10:49.87 | = | ||||
16 | Jana Hirschhäuser Jana Hirschhäuser 90, GER 11:00.32 | 90 | GER | 11:00.32 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 13.11 | 85 | GER | 13.11 | = | ||||
2 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.23 | 87 | GER | 13.23 | = | ||||
3 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.28 | 87 | GER | 13.28 | = | ||||
4 | Annette Funck Annette Funck 77, GER 13.32 | 77 | GER | 13.32 | = | ||||
5 | Pamela Spindler Pamela Spindler 82, GER 13.65 | 82 | GER | 13.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Judith Ritz Judith Ritz 83, GER 13.67 | 83 | GER | 13.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jennifer Reinelt Jennifer Reinelt 88, GER 14.03 | 88 | GER | 14.03 | = | ||||
8 | Tina Klein Tina Klein 83, GER 14.10 | 83 | GER | 14.10 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Marchewski Anne Marchewski 88, GER 13.85 | 88 | GER | 13.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stefanie Saumweber Stefanie Saumweber 88, GER 13.93 | 88 | GER | 13.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christina Muckenthaler Christina Muckenthaler 90, GER 14.28 | 90 | GER | 14.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 13.37 | 85 | GER | 13.37 | = | ||||
2 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.39 | 87 | GER | 13.39 | = | ||||
3 | Pamela Spindler Pamela Spindler 82, GER 13.76 | 82 | GER | 13.76 | = | ||||
4 | Jennifer Reinelt Jennifer Reinelt 88, GER 13.89 | 88 | GER | 13.89 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anne Marchewski Anne Marchewski 88, GER 13.91 | 88 | GER | 13.91 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.30 | 87 | GER | 13.30 | = | ||||
2 | Annette Funck Annette Funck 77, GER 13.34 | 77 | GER | 13.34 | = | ||||
3 | Judith Ritz Judith Ritz 83, GER 13.68 | 83 | GER | 13.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Romy Gürbig Romy Gürbig 88, GER 14.25 | 88 | GER | 14.25 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Stephanie Lichtl Stephanie Lichtl 85, GER 13.63 | 85 | GER | 13.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tina Klein Tina Klein 83, GER 13.84 | 83 | GER | 13.84 | = | ||||
3 | Stefanie Saumweber Stefanie Saumweber 88, GER 14.25 | 88 | GER | 14.25 | = | ||||
4 | Franziska Schulze Franziska Schulze 89, GER 14.31 | 89 | GER | 14.31 | = | ||||
5 | Christina Muckenthaler Christina Muckenthaler 90, GER 14.46 | 90 | GER | 14.46 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 56.12 | 84 | GER | 56.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tina Kron Tina Kron 81, GER 57.48 | 81 | GER | 57.48 | = | ||||
3 | Norasheela Mohd Khalid Norasheela Mohd Khalid 79, MAS 57.69 | 79 | MAS | 57.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martina Naef Martina Naef 80, SUI 58.12 | 80 | SUI | 58.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Monika Niederstätter Monika Niederstätter 74, ITA 58.22 | 74 | ITA | 58.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir 81, ISL 59.05 | 81 | ISL | 59.05 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Franziska Büttner Franziska Büttner 87, GER 1:01.97 | 87 | GER | 1:01.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabrina Krüger Sabrina Krüger 89, GER 1:02.67 | 89 | GER | 1:02.67 | = | ||||
3 | Kersten Flore Kersten Flore 80, GER 1:02.75 | 80 | GER | 1:02.75 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Meike Bruhn Meike Bruhn 90, GER 1:02.50 | 90 | GER | 1:02.50 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annett Engel Annett Engel 87, GER 1.85 | 87 | GER | 1.85 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Hartmann Julia Hartmann 86, GER 1.85 | 86 | GER | 1.85 | = | ||||
3 | Deirdre Ryan Deirdre Ryan 82, IRL 1.82 | 82 | IRL | 1.82 | = | ||||
4 | Kimberly Jeß Kimberly Jeß 92, GER 1.79 | 92 | GER | 1.79 | = | ||||
5 | Lisa Roch Lisa Roch 90, GER 1.75 | 90 | GER | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Wanner Julia Wanner 87, GER 1.75 | 87 | GER | 1.75 | = | ||||
6 | Anja Saumweber Anja Saumweber 91, GER 1.75 | 91 | GER | 1.75 | = | ||||
8 | Diana Lázničková Diana Lázničková 74, SVK 1.70 | 74 | SVK | 1.70 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Silke Spiegelburg Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER 4.65 | 86 | GER | 4.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carolin Hingst Carolin Hingst 80, GER 4.55 | 80 | GER | 4.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lisa Ryzih Lisa Ryzih 88, GER 4.50 | 88 | GER | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.50 | 84 | GER | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Hütter Julia Hütter 83, GER 4.40 | 83 | GER | 4.40 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Battke Anna Battke 85, GER 4.40 | 85 | GER | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anastasija Reiberger Anastasija Reiberger 77, GER 4.30 | 77 | GER | 4.30 | =SB | ||||
8 | Thórey Edda Elísdóttir Thórey Edda Elísdóttir 77, ISL 4.20 | 77 | ISL | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Rianna Galiart Rianna Galiart 85, NED 4.15 | 85 | NED | 4.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Schultze Anna Schultze 85, GER 4.00 | 85 | GER | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martina Schultze Martina Schultze 90, GER 4.00 | 90 | GER | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Butterworth Louise Butterworth 85, GBR 4.00 | 85 | GBR | 4.00 | = | ||||
5 | Doris Auer Doris Auer 71, AUT 4.00 | 71 | AUT | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Amelie Garatva Amelie Garatva 91, GER 3.90 | 91 | GER | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Barbara Unterpaintner Barbara Unterpaintner 82, GER 3.90 | 82 | GER | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
8 | Elena Horn Elena Horn 87, GER 3.80 | 87 | GER | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sally Scott Sally Scott 91, GBR 3.70 | 91 | GBR | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
Stefanie Dauber Stefanie Dauber 87, GER NH | 87 | GER | NH | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Romy Gürbig Romy Gürbig 88, GER 6.11 | 88 | GER | 6.11 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Carina Nastvogel Carina Nastvogel 88, GER 5.92 | 88 | GER | 5.92 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Katharina Franke Katharina Franke 84, GER 5.88 | 84 | GER | 5.88 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Michelle Weitzel Michelle Weitzel 87, GER 5.81 | 87 | GER | 5.81 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
5 | Lisette-Josefine Thöne Lisette-Josefine Thöne 88, GER 5.74 | 88 | GER | 5.74 | +0.1 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ekaterina Menne Ekaterina Menne 87, GER 13.22 | 87 | GER | 13.22 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Anja Winter Anja Winter 86, GER 12.82 | 86 | GER | 12.82 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
3 | Katrin Krause Katrin Krause 84, GER 12.68 | 84 | GER | 12.68 | +0.3 = | ||||
4 | Pia Dürr Pia Dürr 85, GER 12.66 | 85 | GER | 12.66 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anita Scharf Anita Scharf 79, GER 43.16 | 79 | GER | 43.16 | =SB | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 43.06 | GBR | 43.06 | = | |||||
Anyika Onuora, Kadi-Ann Thomas, Emily Freeman, Emma Ania | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 43.62 | GER | 43.62 | = | |||||
Anne Möllinger, Verena Sailer, Cathleen Tschirch, Marion Wagner | |||||||||
F19 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Rebekka Eberle Rebekka Eberle 90, GER 25.06 | 90 | GER | 25.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katharina Klier Katharina Klier , GER 25.52 | GER | 25.52 | =SB | |||||
3 | Christina Reinelt Christina Reinelt 90, GER 25.60 | 90 | GER | 25.60 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melanie Singer Melanie Singer 89, GER 5.68 | 89 | GER | 5.68 | +0.1 =PB |