0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 52.89 | 88 | IF Göta | 52.89 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bergur Ingi Pétursson Bergur Ingi Pétursson 85, ISL 70.83 | 85 | ISL | 70.83 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicklas Wiberg Nicklas Wiberg 85, Kalmar SK 72.21 | 85 | Kalmar SK | 72.21 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 18.98 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 18.98 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Umeå 54.64 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 54.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 50.15 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 50.15 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 71.14 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 71.14 | =PB NJR | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 50.34 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 50.34 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, IF Göta 54.37 | 88 | IF Göta | 54.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 48.36 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 48.36 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 62.51 | 81 | Falu IK | 62.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, Spårvägen 60.00 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 60.00 | = | ||||
3 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 56.58 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 56.58 | =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Öberg Petra Öberg 89, Södertälje IF 49.88 | 89 | Södertälje IF | 49.88 | =PB |