15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Tävlande: 476 (192+284)   Starter: 745 (263+482)

Män
M22 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Niklas LibergIFK Lund
50.72
PB
  
2Johan Kågeman
Johan Kågeman 86, IK Norrköping FI
50.82
IK Norrköping FI
50.82
SB
  
3Mathias StjernlöfTurebergs FK
52.31
SB
  
4Thomas Almén
53.99
Högby IF
53.99
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Sebastian Öberg
50.61
Turebergs FK
50.61
PB
  
2Johan ErikssonÄrla IF
51.21
PB
  
3Mohanad Abdul Karim
52.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.32
=PB
  
4Jesper Madsen
52.44
IK Finish
52.44
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Nil de Oliveira
50.52
Kungsängen FK
50.52
  
2Rasmus Carlsson
52.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
52.26
PB
  
William TaudienÄrla IF
DQ
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Fredrik Hallinder
50.32
Turebergs FK
50.32
  
2Elias Amado
50.89
Falu IK
50.89
PB
  
3Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
51.12
SB
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Nil de Oliveira
50.33
Kungsängen FK
50.33
  
2Sebastian Öberg
50.58
Turebergs FK
50.58
PB
  
3Elias Amado
51.35
Falu IK
51.35
  
4Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
51.58
  
Heat 6
1 mar
1 mar
1Niklas LibergIFK Lund
50.33
PB
  
2Johan Kågeman
Johan Kågeman 86, IK Norrköping FI
50.55
IK Norrköping FI
50.55
SB
  
3Johan ErikssonÄrla IF
50.95
PB
  
Fredrik HallinderTurebergs FK
DNS
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Andreas Andersson
8.26
Upsala IF
8.26
PB
  
2Björn Barrefors
8.30
Hammarby IF
8.30
  
3Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.64
SB
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
8.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.87
PB
  
5Joel Thorén
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.22
  
2Samuel LindénFalu IK
8.47
PB
  
3Jonathan Eklund
8.54
Hammarby IF
8.54
  
4Jonas Elgered
9.19
Hammarby IF
9.19
SB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.06
PB
  
2Björn Barrefors
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
PB
  
3Andreas Andersson
8.32
Upsala IF
8.32
  
4Samuel LindénFalu IK
8.44
PB
  
5Jonathan Eklund
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
  
6Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.54
SB
  
M22 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Björn Johansson
Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK
4.87
Västerås FK
4.87
=PB
  
2Jonas Almqvist
Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK
4.72
Skellefteå AIK
4.72
SB
  
3Björn Barrefors
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
PB
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
4.67
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.67
PB
  
5Jonathan Eklund
4.55
Hammarby IF
4.55
PB
  
6Jonas Elgered
4.15
Hammarby IF
4.15
SB
  
7Daniel L PerssonGefle IF
3.97
PB
  
M22 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Hans Lämås
7.07
IF Göta
7.07
PB
  
2Björn Barrefors
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
  
3Kim FreiburghausLomma FIK
6.86
  
4Minh Le
Minh Le 86, Malmö
6.79
Malmö AI
6.79
PB
  
5Daniel Lennartsson
6.78
IFK Växjö
6.78
PB
  
6Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
6.73
Haparanda SKT
6.73
SB
  
7Christian Hedman
6.70
Falkenbergs IK
6.70
SB
  
8Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
6.66
Sundbybergs IK
6.66
  
9Per Jonsson
Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra
6.46
Dals Södra FFI
6.46
PB
  
10Patrik Olsson
Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF
6.41
Östersunds GIF
6.41
  
11Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.41
PB
  
12Joel Thorén
6.32
Hammarby IF
6.32
  
13Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
6.27
  
14Alex Abdalian
Alex Abdalian 88, Järva FIK
6.24
Järva FIK
6.24
PB
  
15Fredrik PerssonGefle IF
5.98
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Dennis Karanda
49.90
Öresund FK
49.90
PB
  
1Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
51.59
IK Norrköping FI
51.59
PB
  
2Karim Mohammadi
50.76
Spårvägens FK
50.76
  
2Anton Wåhlin
52.43
IF Linden
52.43
PB
  
3Simon Mukiibi
51.36
Huddinge AIS
51.36
  
3Tomas Hultgren
55.29
Ludvika FFI
55.29
  
4Joacim Bosson
51.38
Klippans FK
51.38
  
Klas Persson
Klas Persson 91, Nyköpings BIS
DQ
Nyköpings BIS
DQ
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
50.00
  
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
52.29
PB
  
2Johan Svensson
50.05
FI Kalmarsund
50.05
PB
  
2Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
52.38
PB
  
3Markus JohanssonUme FI
51.87
  
3Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
52.62
Eksjö Södra IK
52.62
PB
  
4Oskar Borbos
53.54
Gefle IF
53.54
PB
  
4Jesper Jonsson
54.40
Hammarby IF
54.40
  
Semi 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Malte Fibel
52.70
Bromma IF
52.70
PB
  
2Oliver Sänneskog
52.94
IFK Helsingborg
52.94
PB
  
3Erik Jonasson
53.70
Umedalens IF
53.70
  
4Linus Gustafsson
Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK
55.05
Västerås FK
55.05
PB
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Dennis Karanda
50.84
Öresund FK
50.84
PB
  
2Joacim Bosson
51.54
Klippans FK
51.54
  
3Jesper Jonsson
52.07
Hammarby IF
52.07
PB
  
4Mikael Westh
52.92
Turebergs FK
52.92
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Johan Svensson
50.46
FI Kalmarsund
50.46
PB
  
2Markus JohanssonUme FI
51.04
PB
  
3Simon Mukiibi
51.14
Huddinge AIS
51.14
PB
  
4Filip Bergqvist
53.89
Hässelby SK
53.89
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
52.36
  
2Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.66
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.66
  
3Mathias Berglund
52.92
Örgryte IS
52.92
PB
  
4Erik Hägg
Erik Hägg 89, Solna FK
55.48
Solna FK
55.48
PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Karim Mohammadi
51.29
Spårvägens FK
51.29
  
2Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
52.73
PB
  
Alexander Palm
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Viktor EkelundMalmö AI
DQ
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Eric Senorski
4:00.11
Örgryte IS
4:00.11
  
2Johan Hydén
4:00.95
IK Akele
4:00.95
  
3Martin Nilson
4:02.84
Malmö AI
4:02.84
PB
  
4Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:03.91
Hässelby SK
4:03.91
PB
  
5David Lövgren
4:09.24
IF Göta
4:09.24
  
6Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:12.08
IK Norrköping FI
4:12.08
PB
  
7Markus Living
4:14.93
Gefle IF
4:14.93
SB
  
8Joakim Karlsson
4:39.72
Hässelby SK
4:39.72
PB
  
Jonathan Dart
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Kalle Johansson
4:01.70
Hässelby SK
4:01.70
PB
  
2John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
4:02.71
Sävedalens AIK
4:02.71
  
3Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:05.42
KFUM Örebro
4:05.42
PB
  
4Joakim Husberg
4:14.36
IS Göta
4:14.36
  
5Patrik Pettersson
4:17.83
Rånäs 4H
4:17.83
PB
  
6Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
4:26.14
Västerås FK
4:26.14
SB
  
7Emil Enqvist
4:26.88
Falu IK
4:26.88
SB
  
Christian TunekIK Akele
DNF
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
4:02.16
Katrineholms SK
4:02.16
PB
  
2Eric Hagelin
4:03.63
IK Akele
4:03.63
SB
  
3Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:04.89
IK Norrköping FI
4:04.89
SB
  
4Ola Thorängen
4:08.58
IF Göta
4:08.58
  
5Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
4:10.77
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.77
PB
  
6Robin Lindgren FjellnerIFK Halmstad
4:13.11
  
7Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
4:13.68
KFUM Örebro
4:13.68
PB
  
8Zakaria Azzeddine
4:21.39
Sävedalens AIK
4:21.39
PB
  
9David Johansson
4:24.07
Kongahälla AIK
4:24.07
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.09
PB
  
2Alexander Brorsson
8.16
Ulricehamns FK
8.16
=PB
  
3Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.18
Eskilstuna FI
8.18
PB
  
4Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.18
PB
  
5Björn Wilson
8.32
IK Orient
8.32
PB
  
6Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
8.35
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.22
Eskilstuna FI
8.22
PB
  
2Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.26
PB
  
3Marvin Tay
8.38
Malmö AI
8.38
PB
  
4Fredric LinanskyKlippans FK
8.57
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Alexander Brorsson
8.16
Ulricehamns FK
8.16
PB
  
2Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
8.27
PB
  
3Björn Wilson
8.33
IK Orient
8.33
PB
  
4Julius Haight
8.86
Örgryte IS
8.86
PB
  
5Erik Ehrlin
8.91
Ärla IF
8.91
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.24
PB
  
2Theo SöderbergIK Finish
8.41
PB
  
3Felix Siljebäck Larsen
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
SB
  
4Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
8.98
PB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Erik Thorstensson
4.72
Spårvägens FK
4.72
SB
  
2Andreas Rydberg
Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK
4.47
Västerås FK
4.47
PB
  
3Felix Siljebäck Larsen
4.41
Västerås FK
4.41
  
4Robert Warensjö
Robert Warensjö 90, Nyköpings BIS
4.41
Nyköpings BIS
4.41
  
5Johan Ramberg
4.27
Örgryte IS
4.27
  
6Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
4.19
Gäddede SK
4.19
PB
  
7Viktor FröbergIF Kville
4.19
PB
  
8Johan FougmanGefle IF
4.07
  
8Adam Chaszczynski
Adam Chaszczynski 89, Västerås FK
4.07
Västerås FK
4.07
  
10Pekka Matala
Pekka Matala 90, Haparanda SKT
4.07
Haparanda SKT
4.07
PB
  
11Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
3.77
  
12Peter Svedlund
Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT
3.77
Haparanda SKT
3.77
=PB
  
12Adam Diffner
Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden
3.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.77
SB
  
Oskar Wirén-TjärnerBoden FI
NH
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Björn Wilson
6.96
IK Orient
6.96
PB
  
2Erik Persson
6.84
Malmö AI
6.84
PB
  
3Martin Bergqvist
6.63
IK Westmannia
6.63
PB
  
4Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
6.63
Linköpings GIF
6.63
  
5Kim Svensson
Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen
6.63
Spårvägens FK
6.63
PB
  
6David Östling
6.56
Rånäs 4H
6.56
PB
  
7Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
6.52
PB
  
8Felix Siljebäck Larsen
6.48
Västerås FK
6.48
  
9Fredrik KristofferssonIF Vingarna
6.32
PB
  
10Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
6.31
Fredrikshofs FIF
6.31
  
11Jim Christensson
6.31
Mölndals AIK
6.31
SB
  
12Johannes Bergkvist
6.29
Trångsvikens IF
6.29
PB
  
13Christer Phan
6.24
Ullevi FK
6.24
  
14Jesper Berggren
6.17
Sävedalens AIK
6.17
  
15Axel Fredriksen
6.15
Hovslätts IK
6.15
PB
  
16Jakob Wendefors
6.14
Wärnamo SK
6.14
PB
  
17Johan Stjernqvist
6.12
KFUM Örebro
6.12
PB
  
18Erik Olsson
5.97
Örgryte IS
5.97
PB
  
19André Vadström-BjörkHammarby IF
5.93
  
P17 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Erik Jonasson
53.08
Umedalens IF
53.08
  
2Anton Wåhlin
53.08
IF Linden
53.08
  
3Henrik Gateman
Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF
53.29
Strömstads IF
53.29
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Oskar Borbos
52.86
Gefle IF
52.86
PB
  
2Tomas Hultgren
53.11
Ludvika FFI
53.11
  
3Arvid Berglund
54.85
Tranås AIF
54.85
PB
  
4Alexander Karlsson
55.10
Hässelby SK
55.10
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Malte Fibel
51.50
Bromma IF
51.50
PB
  
2Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
52.77
Eksjö Södra IK
52.77
  
3Oscar Hinrichsen
Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS
53.25
Nyköpings BIS
53.25
PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
52.80
IK Norrköping FI
52.80
  
2Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
53.16
  
3Adam WretströmSK Graal
53.82
PB
  
4Eric Eliasson
55.67
Alvesta FI
55.67
PB
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Klas Persson
Klas Persson 91, Nyköpings BIS
52.42
Nyköpings BIS
52.42
PB
  
2Linus Gustafsson
Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK
53.24
Västerås FK
53.24
PB
  
3Jesper VestlundKils AIK
53.75
PB
  
4Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
55.18
PB
  
Heat 6
1 mar
1 mar
1Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
52.30
PB
  
2Oliver Sänneskog
52.32
IFK Helsingborg
52.32
PB
  
3Jonatan RadmannMalmö AI
53.50
PB
  
4David Sunnemar
55.25
Örgryte IS
55.25
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Jonas Leanderson
4:14.09
Malmö AI
4:14.09
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
4:14.61
Björnstorps IF
4:14.61
PB
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
4:15.38
Alingsås IF
4:15.38
PB
  
4Tobias Gustavsson
4:19.91
Sävedalens AIK
4:19.91
PB
  
5Aleksander Liss
4:20.84
Turebergs FK
4:20.84
PB
  
6Ludvig Tingåker
4:24.19
IFK Lidingö
4:24.19
PB
  
7Anton Rosdahl
Anton Rosdahl 91, Sävedalen
4:27.73
Sävedalens AIK
4:27.73
  
8Henrik Gateman
Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF
4:29.75
Strömstads IF
4:29.75
PB
  
Victor Hedin
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:08.52
GoIF Tjalve
4:08.52
PB
  
2Anton Wåhlin
4:10.66
IF Linden
4:10.66
PB
  
3Jonas Legernes
4:11.73
Ullevi FK
4:11.73
PB
  
4Nicholas Selman
4:12.73
GoIF Tjalve
4:12.73
PB
  
5Filip Holmström
4:16.02
Hässelby SK
4:16.02
  
6Danny Fransson
Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö
4:26.31
IFK Växjö
4:26.31
SB
  
7Joel Delborg Nilsson
4:29.74
Björnstorps IF
4:29.74
PB
  
8Andreas EfverströmGefle IF
4:35.41
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
8.22
=PB
  
2Anton Forsberg
8.24
Turebergs FK
8.24
PB
  
3Alexander Norén
Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK
8.27
Skellefteå AIK
8.27
PB
  
4Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
8.38
IK Norrköping FI
8.38
PB
  
5Petter Olson
8.41
Malmö AI
8.41
  
6Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
8.49
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Petter Olson
8.32
Malmö AI
8.32
PB
  
2Alexander Norén
Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK
8.35
Skellefteå AIK
8.35
PB
  
3Adriano Di FeolaUllevi FK
8.65
PB
  
4Mattias Bäckman
8.66
Bollnäs FIK
8.66
PB
  
5Henrik Brus
8.76
Falu IK
8.76
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
8.22
PB
  
2Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
8.28
PB
  
3Arvid Berglund
8.77
Tranås AIF
8.77
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.78
PB
  
5Viktor Magnusson
8.81
Brattås CK
8.81
PB
  
6Alexander Augustsson
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Anton Forsberg
8.32
Turebergs FK
8.32
PB
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
8.40
IK Norrköping FI
8.40
PB
  
3Daniel Bergman
8.57
Sundsvalls FI
8.57
PB
  
4Mattias Abulu
8.59
Ullevi FK
8.59
PB
  
5Mattias GradinFalu IK
8.92
PB
  
6Grälls Johan KvarnströmFalu IK
9.19
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Sebastian AxellIK Lerum FI
4.50
PB
  
2Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.38
KFUM Örebro
4.38
PB
  
3Petter Olson
4.28
Malmö AI
4.28
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.16
PB
  
5Jonathan Jansson
4.00
Östhammar FI
4.00
PB
  
6Erik JönhagenBromma IF
3.88
  
7Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
3.88
Glanshammars IF
3.88
PB
  
8Johan BremerIK Ymer
3.76
PB
  
9Björn AnderssonF Bålsta IK
3.58
PB
  
9Henrik Brus
3.58
Falu IK
3.58
  
11Grälls Johan KvarnströmFalu IK
3.58
PB
  
12Simon Styrman
Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT
3.58
Haparanda SKT
3.58
  
Freddy LindqvistKA 2 IF
NH
  
Viktor MagnussonBrattås CK
NH
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
6.93
IK Norrköping FI
6.93
PB
  
2Petter Olson
6.91
Malmö AI
6.91
  
3Adam Chiguer
6.60
Huddinge AIS
6.60
PB
  
4Adam Stålberg
6.40
Örbyhus IF
6.40
PB
  
5Rasmus ArbenäsTranås AIF
6.29
PB
  
6Aligul ErkisiFalu IK
6.14
  
7Niklas SilfverhielmHälle IF
6.12
PB
  
8David Sennung
6.07
Ullevi FK
6.07
SB
  
9Mattias Abulu
6.05
Ullevi FK
6.05
SB
  
10Daniel Nordqvist
5.94
IF Göta
5.94
PB
  
11Sebastian Nordström-ÄrnbäckMölndals AIK
5.85
  
12Simon Styrman
Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT
5.77
Haparanda SKT
5.77
SB
  
13Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
4.07
SB
  
Christian MalukaHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.53
Glanshammars IF
7.53
  
2Malin Ström
7.66
Bollnäs FIK
7.66
  
3Linda Berntsson
7.69
Mölndals AIK
7.69
  
4Lisa Rönnkvist
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
  
5Maria Margot GustafssonIFK Lidingö
7.75
  
6Nina Runvik
7.76
Malmö AI
7.76
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.51
Glanshammars IF
7.51
  
1Hanna Nilsson
57.37
Ullevi FK
57.37
  
2Malin Ström
7.66
Bollnäs FIK
7.66
  
2Beatrice EnckellIF Udd
58.94
  
3Linda Berntsson
7.71
Mölndals AIK
7.71
  
3Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer
1:01.42
SB
  
4Beatrice EnckellIF Udd
8.17
  
5Josefin JohanssonEds SK
8.33
SB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Nina Runvik
7.74
Malmö AI
7.74
  
1Carolina Eriksson
56.31
Hässelby SK
56.31
SB
  
2Elin Källander
7.79
IFK Helsingborg
7.79
  
2Nina Runvik
56.44
Malmö AI
56.44
  
3Erica Jarder
7.86
Väsby IK
7.86
  
3Astrid LönnervallTäby IS
1:01.14
PB
  
4Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
8.04
Hässelby SK
8.04
  
4Mikaela Åkerman
1:01.91
Huddinge AIS
1:01.91
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Lisa Rönnkvist
7.61
Spårvägens FK
7.61
PB
  
1Elin Källander
56.72
IFK Helsingborg
56.72
  
2Maria Margot GustafssonIFK Lidingö
7.63
  
3Linnéa Norrman
7.77
IF Göta
7.77
PB
  
3Isabelle Eriksson
Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS
59.18
Nyköpings BIS
59.18
  
4Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
7.78
  
4Emelie Gabrielsson
1:01.90
Oskarshamns SK
1:01.90
PB
  
5Elisabeth ReutercronaMalmö AI
7.97
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elin Källander
55.40
IFK Helsingborg
55.40
PB
  
2Carolina Eriksson
56.74
Hässelby SK
56.74
PB
  
3Nina Runvik
56.75
Malmö AI
56.75
PB
  
4Hanna Nilsson
57.04
Ullevi FK
57.04
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
2Elisabeth ReutercronaMalmö AI
58.86
PB
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Matilda Häggström
4:41.43
IF Göta
4:41.43
PB
  
2Moa Westman
4:41.63
Rånäs 4H
4:41.63
  
3Emmi Östlund
4:46.05
Hammarby IF
4:46.05
PB
  
4Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve
4:48.18
GoIF Tjalve
4:48.18
PB
  
5Erika Fyrvall
4:48.34
Turebergs FK
4:48.34
SB
  
6Charlotte Sinclair
4:53.47
IS Göta
4:53.47
  
7Cecilia Norrbom
4:53.53
Turebergs FK
4:53.53
  
8Emma Isaksson
5:09.52
Rånäs 4H
5:09.52
=PB
  
9Torun Bergman
5:30.51
Strands IF
5:30.51
PB
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ellinore Hallin
8.86
IFK Växjö
8.86
  
2Emelie HaaparantaTäby IS
9.00
  
3Lisa Rönnkvist
9.03
Spårvägens FK
9.03
SB
  
4Emilia Rundquist
9.12
IFK Växjö
9.12
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Anna Alexson
Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen
1.76
Spårvägens FK
1.76
  
2Daniella Eriksson
Daniella Eriksson 87, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
SB
  
3Sofia Bejgarn
1.52
Väsby IK
1.52
=PB
  
Emelie Nilsson
NH
Falkenbergs IK
NH
  
K22 Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.00
Göteborgs KIK
4.00
  
2Martina WahnströmUllevi FK
3.81
PB
  
3Emelie GustavssonMalmö AI
3.71
  
4Natalie Karlsson
Natalie Karlsson 86, Råby-Rekarne
3.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.43
PB
  
5Karin Sindsjö
3.31
IF Göta
3.31
  
K22 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Erica Jarder
6.04
Väsby IK
6.04
  
2Linda Berntsson
6.04
Mölndals AIK
6.04
PB
  
3Jasmine Andersson
5.88
FI Kalmarsund
5.88
SB
  
4Emelie Nilsson
5.80
Falkenbergs IK
5.80
SB
  
5Ellinore Hallin
5.65
IFK Växjö
5.65
PB
  
6Emelie HaaparantaTäby IS
5.57
PB
  
7Sandra Bergman
Sandra Bergman 86, Råby-Rekarne
5.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.54
  
8Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.50
Hässelby SK
5.50
  
9Johanna WikströmHuddinge AIS
5.47
PB
  
10Sofia Rahdevi
5.45
Mölndals AIK
5.45
  
11Camilla Eriksson
5.27
IF Göta
5.27
  
12Camilla Sandblom
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
  
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Erica Jarder
12.67
Väsby IK
12.67
  
2Åse Lundin
Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK
11.86
Göteborgs KIK
11.86
PB
  
3Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 87, Färjestaden
11.81
FIK Färjestaden
11.81
PB
  
4Camilla Eriksson
11.74
IF Göta
11.74
SB
  
5Daniella Eriksson
Daniella Eriksson 87, Västerås FK
11.73
Västerås FK
11.73
PB
  
6Sofia Bejgarn
11.39
Väsby IK
11.39
  
7Therese Öhman
Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK
11.27
Skellefteå AIK
11.27
  
8Frida TorstenssonMalmö AI
10.95
SB
  
9Annie Thorold
Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF
10.95
Mariestads AIF
10.95
SB
  
10Camilla Sandblom
10.93
IFK Växjö
10.93
SB
  
11Jasmine Andersson
10.91
FI Kalmarsund
10.91
  
Anna Alexson
Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
K22 Kula     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
13.61
PB
  
2Ellinore Hallin
13.58
IFK Växjö
13.58
PB
  
3Jenny Davidsson
12.44
Hammarby IF
12.44
SB
  
4Maria Bengtsson
11.38
IFK Växjö
11.38
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.59
Sollefteå GIF
7.59
PB
  
2Julia Mlakar
7.70
IF Göta
7.70
  
3Frida Persson
Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
4Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
7.76
  
5Natalie JägerdalMalmö AI
7.77
  
6Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
7.80
PB
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.65
Sollefteå GIF
7.65
PB
  
2Julia Mlakar
7.74
IF Göta
7.74
  
3Natalie JägerdalMalmö AI
7.75
SB
  
4Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
7.81
PB
  
5Fatima Makakala
7.85
Hammarby IF
7.85
=PB
  
6Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
7.90
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Frida Persson
Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg
7.65
IFK Helsingborg
7.65
PB
  
2Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
7.69
PB
  
3Andrea Nybäck
7.81
IK Westmannia
7.81
  
4Kim PeterssonIFK Lund
7.82
  
5Erica PetterssonKils AIK
7.87
  
6Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm
8.05
Katrineholms SK
8.05
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Frida Persson
Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg
7.69
IFK Helsingborg
7.69
  
2Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
7.82
PB
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
8.03
Spårvägens FK
8.03
  
4Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
8.21
Hässelby SK
8.21
SB
  
5Johanna FroodeIF Udd
8.25
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Kim PeterssonIFK Lund
7.79
SB
  
2Andrea Nybäck
7.84
IK Westmannia
7.84
  
3Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
7.94
PB
  
4Emma LagerqvistÅhus FIK
8.05
  
5Angelica Engberg
8.28
Hässelby SK
8.28
PB
  
6Victoria Ladanova
8.40
Hässelby SK
8.40
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.70
Sollefteå GIF
7.70
  
2Natalie JägerdalMalmö AI
7.78
SB
  
3Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm
7.90
Katrineholms SK
7.90
PB
  
4Linda Luts
7.96
Ullevi FK
7.96
  
5Jane Runesson
8.10
FIF Gnistan
8.10
=PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Julia Mlakar
7.72
IF Göta
7.72
  
2Fatima Makakala
7.86
Hammarby IF
7.86
  
3Malin Olsson
7.90
Malmö AI
7.90
  
4Linnea Rodås
7.92
Ullevi FK
7.92
SB
  
5Malin JohanssonIK Sisu
8.24
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
7.81
  
2Erica PetterssonKils AIK
7.82
SB
  
3Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
7.89
PB
  
4Caroline Tegel
Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK
7.93
Trollhättan FIK
7.93
  
5Lisa Nyström
Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund
8.44
FI Kalmarsund
8.44
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.30
Spårvägens FK
55.30
PB
  
2Frida Persson
Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg
55.87
IFK Helsingborg
55.87
PB
  
3Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.88
  
4Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
56.08
SB
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
56.47
  
2Frida Persson
Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg
56.78
IFK Helsingborg
56.78
PB
  
3Emilia Granqvist
Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF
57.46
Östersunds GIF
57.46
  
4Emmy Koskinen
58.63
Enhörna IF
58.63
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
56.79
Spårvägens FK
56.79
SB
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
56.90
  
3Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
57.64
  
4Sofia Thorin
1:00.12
Kils AIK
1:00.12
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
57.34
  
2Jessica Lundmark
Jessica Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK
58.09
Skellefteå AIK
58.09
PB
  
3Linda Luts
59.45
Ullevi FK
59.45
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Emilia Granqvist
Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF
57.01
Östersunds GIF
57.01
PB
  
2Frida Persson
Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg
57.19
IFK Helsingborg
57.19
SB
  
3Sophia Ångström
1:02.21
Huddinge AIS
1:02.21
PB
  
4Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro
1:03.36
KFUM Örebro
1:03.36
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
56.74
PB
  
2Sofia ThorinKils AIK
57.00
PB
  
3Elin Kindberg
Elin Kindberg 90, KFUM Örebro
1:02.55
KFUM Örebro
1:02.55
SB
  
4Sofie Wahlstedt
Sofie Wahlstedt 90, KFUM Örebro
1:02.66
KFUM Örebro
1:02.66
PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
57.94
Spårvägens FK
57.94
SB
  
2Elin Spetz
Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg
58.44
Turebergs FK
58.44
PB
  
3Louise Sonehag
1:03.19
Upsala IF
1:03.19
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
57.20
  
2Emmy Koskinen
57.42
Enhörna IF
57.42
PB
  
3Kajsa Kaufeldt
1:02.60
Rånäs 4H
1:02.60
PB
  
4Emma Lagerqvist
1:02.74
Åhus FIK
1:02.74
PB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Sofia Öberg
4:28.80
IFK Lidingö
4:28.80
PB
  
2Maria Westher
4:34.26
Karlskoga FI
4:34.26
PB
  
3Lisa Forsberg
4:37.23
Falu IK
4:37.23
SB
  
4Mary Alenbratt
Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla
4:41.54
Kongahälla AIK
4:41.54
SB
  
5Klara Bodinson
4:43.05
IFK Lidingö
4:43.05
  
6Maria Jangsten
4:43.53
Sävedalens AIK
4:43.53
PB
  
7Josefine Berggren
4:44.10
Östhammar FI
4:44.10
PB
  
8Linda Lövqvist
4:49.22
Rånäs 4H
4:49.22
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Maria Westher
4:46.33
Karlskoga FI
4:46.33
SB
  
1Sofia Öberg
4:47.19
IFK Lidingö
4:47.19
SB
  
2Mary Alenbratt
Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla
4:46.88
Kongahälla AIK
4:46.88
SB
  
2Lisa Forsberg
4:48.02
Falu IK
4:48.02
  
3Linda Lövqvist
4:47.22
Rånäs 4H
4:47.22
PB
  
3Maria Jangsten
4:50.19
Sävedalens AIK
4:50.19
PB
  
4Klara Bodinson
4:47.26
IFK Lidingö
4:47.26
  
4Josefine Berggren
4:51.59
Östhammar FI
4:51.59
PB
  
5Linn Nilsson
4:52.63
Hälle IF
4:52.63
PB
  
5Petra Kihlberg
4:56.64
Täby IS
4:56.64
SB
  
6Annelie Gabriel
4:57.05
IFK Helsingborg
4:57.05
PB
  
6Pernilla Eriksson
Pernilla Eriksson 90, Hällefors LK
4:57.06
Hällefors LK
4:57.06
  
7Sandra Södergren
4:57.12
FIF Gnistan
4:57.12
SB
  
7Patricia Wiedel
4:57.23
IFK Trelleborg
4:57.23
  
8Amanda Brundin
4:58.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.24
  
8Emmy Ströberg
5:08.40
Falu IK
5:08.40
  
9Jenny Strandgården
5:36.08
IS Göta
5:36.08
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.50
PB
  
2Ellen Sääw
Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter
8.68
Stocksäters IF
8.68
  
3Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
8.75
PB
  
4Andrea Nybäck
8.75
IK Westmannia
8.75
  
5Fatima Makakala
8.81
Hammarby IF
8.81
  
6Frida Linde
8.87
Täby IS
8.87
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.59
  
2Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
8.89
PB
  
3Caroline Tegel
Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK
8.99
Trollhättan FIK
8.99
  
4Sara LångforsTäby IS
9.31
PB
  
5Jasmin Lundbäck
Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT
9.87
Haparanda SKT
9.87
  
Lisa Nyström
Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund
DNF
FI Kalmarsund
DNF
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Ellen Sääw
Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter
8.84
Stocksäters IF
8.84
  
2Andrea Nybäck
8.85
IK Westmannia
8.85
  
3Jane Runesson
9.10
FIF Gnistan
9.10
  
4Angelica Engberg
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
PB
  
5Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF
9.33
Mariestads AIF
9.33
PB
  
6Mimmie AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.48
SB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Frida Linde
8.83
Täby IS
8.83
  
2Fatima Makakala
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
  
3Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
8.94
IFK Kristinehamn
8.94
PB
  
4Linnea Rodås
9.11
Ullevi FK
9.11
=PB
  
5Anna-Karin Sörling
9.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.58
  
Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta
DNF
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.76
  
2My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.74
IK Norrköping FI
1.74
  
2Sofie Almqvist
Sofie Almqvist 90, Skellefteå AIK
1.74
Skellefteå AIK
1.74
PB
  
4Sofia Kask
1.72
IFK Lund
1.72
  
5Frida Linde
1.66
Täby IS
1.66
  
6Anna-Karin Sörling
1.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.62
=SB
  
6Moa Thorstensson
1.62
Spårvägens FK
1.62
  
8Sofie Skoog
Sofie Skoog 90, Ekshärad
1.62
Ekshärad FI
1.62
SB
  
8Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
1.62
IFK Kristinehamn
1.62
SB
  
10Åse ThorsenIK Lerum FI
1.62
  
11Kristina ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.62
PB
  
12Emma EkdahlIFK Lund
1.62
  
12Helena Abrahamsson
Helena Abrahamsson 90, Stenungsunds FI
1.62
F Stenungsunds FI
1.62
=SB
  
14Emilia Bengtsson
1.58
IFK Helsingborg
1.58
SB
  
15Josefine Westelindh
1.58
Ängelholms IF
1.58
  
16Klara Karlsson
1.52
Ängelholms IF
1.52
SB
  
17Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta
1.52
SB
  
18Linn Asplin
1.52
Bollnäs FIK
1.52
SB
  
19Jasmin Lundbäck
Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT
1.52
Haparanda SKT
1.52
  
F19 Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Petra Olsen
3.82
Malmö AI
3.82
  
2Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK
3.77
Göteborgs KIK
3.77
  
3Madeleine Nilsson
3.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.61
  
4Amanda Forsman
Amanda Forsman 90, Skellefteå AIK
3.61
Skellefteå AIK
3.61
SB
  
5Linda CarlssonIK Ymer
3.55
  
6Hanna PåhlssonMalmö AI
3.47
SB
  
7Erika Drageryd
Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
3.47
KFUM Örebro
3.47
PB
  
8Moa Thorstensson
3.39
Spårvägens FK
3.39
PB
  
9Anna Borg
Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK
3.15
Göteborgs KIK
3.15
SB
  
9Louise StaffasUllevi FK
3.15
PB
  
11Frida Engström
3.15
Mölndals AIK
3.15
  
12Cecilia Horak
Cecilia Horak 90, Sävedalen
2.97
Sävedalens AIK
2.97
SB
  
13Natali Jenner
2.79
Huddinge AIS
2.79
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Kim PeterssonIFK Lund
5.92
PB
  
2Malin Olsson
5.89
Malmö AI
5.89
SB
  
3Angelica Engberg
5.55
Hässelby SK
5.55
PB
  
4Johanna FroodeIF Udd
5.49
PB
  
5Hanna TopcagicMalmö AI
5.41
PB
  
6Rebecca Strand
5.38
Filipstads IF
5.38
PB
  
7Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm
5.31
Katrineholms SK
5.31
  
8Sofia Carls
5.29
Huddinge AIS
5.29
PB
  
9Andrea Nybäck
5.29
IK Westmannia
5.29
  
10Frida Linde
5.28
Täby IS
5.28
  
11Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
5.22
PB
  
12Caroline Tegel
Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK
5.17
Trollhättan FIK
5.17
  
13Anna Forslund
Anna Forslund 90, Stocksäter
5.13
Stocksäters IF
5.13
  
14Anna Svensson
Anna Svensson 90, Stocksäter
5.06
Stocksäters IF
5.06
  
15Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
4.92
SB
  
16Sara LångforsTäby IS
4.91
PB
  
17Malin AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.90
PB
  
18Linda BeckiusIK Sisu
4.88
SB
  
19Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta
4.83
SB
  
20Caroline Hallén
4.81
Hässelby SK
4.81
SB
  
21Klara Karlsson
4.80
Ängelholms IF
4.80
PB
  
22Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
4.79
IFK Kristinehamn
4.79
SB
  
23Josefine Westelindh
4.61
Ängelholms IF
4.61
SB
  
24Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
4.24
Hässelby SK
4.24
  
Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
DNS
  
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Izehi Ileso
13.08
Ullevi FK
13.08
PB
  
8 SWE F19 AT
2Maria Augutis
12.45
Ullevi FK
12.45
  
3Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
12.14
PB
  
4Karin Larsson
12.11
Ullevi FK
12.11
SB
  
5Malin AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.45
PB
  
6Johanna BertilssonStrands IF
11.08
PB
  
7Linda BeckiusIK Sisu
11.06
PB
  
8Lovisa Gårlin
Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve
10.96
GoIF Tjalve
10.96
SB
  
9Mimmie AnderssonÅhus FIK
10.90
  
10Sofie Leima
10.77
Gefle IF
10.77
PB
  
11Caroline KarlssonIK Orient
10.71
  
12Frida Lindström
10.63
Huddinge AIS
10.63
SB
  
13Lina AnderssonKA 2 IF
10.55
PB
  
Caroline HallénHässelby SK
NM
  
F19 Kula     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Frida Åkerström
13.16
Huddinge AIS
13.16
  
2Sandra AnderssonKFUM Arvika
13.03
PB
  
3Amanda Öberg
12.85
IF Göta
12.85
  
4Matilda Gunnarsson
12.79
Västerås FK
12.79
PB
  
5Jenny-Lee Angbah
Jenny-Lee Angbah 90, Västerås FK
12.39
Västerås FK
12.39
PB
  
6Frida Linde
12.17
Täby IS
12.17
  
7Victoria Johansson
Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI
12.02
IK Norrköping FI
12.02
PB
  
8Hanna Erlandsson
11.77
Hovslätts IK
11.77
PB
  
9Rebecka Holmqvist
11.33
Mölndals AIK
11.33
SB
  
10Teres Christensson
Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
10.77
Trollhättans SK
10.77
SB
  
11Emma Wallin
Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen
10.52
Kungsängen FK
10.52
  
12Sandra HöckerstrandHammarby IF
10.34
PB
  
13Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
9.93
  
14Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta
9.88
  
15Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK
9.62
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Mia Axelsson
7.67
IF Göta
7.67
PB
  
2Tove Tengvall
7.72
Hammarby IF
7.72
PB
  
3Elina PalmquistHagunda IF
7.75
  
4Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.83
KFUM Örebro
7.83
  
5Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
7.84
  
6Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
7.84
IFK Helsingborg
7.84
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Mia Axelsson
7.71
IF Göta
7.71
PB
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.75
KFUM Örebro
7.75
SB
  
3Elina PalmquistHagunda IF
7.80
  
4Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
7.83
=PB
  
5Sara Ulin
7.91
Falu IK
7.91
  
6Emilia Segerdahl
8.01
IF Göta
8.01
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
7.76
IFK Helsingborg
7.76
PB
  
2Tove Tengvall
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
  
3Marine Jonsson
7.95
IF Göta
7.95
  
4Maja Rogemyr
7.98
IF Göta
7.98
  
5Josephine Ekholm
7.99
Huddinge AIS
7.99
  
Sara Svensson
Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholm
DNS
Hässleholms AIS
DNS
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
7.84
IFK Helsingborg
7.84
=PB
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.86
KFUM Örebro
7.86
SB
  
3Sofi Karlsson
Sofi Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund
8.00
FI Kalmarsund
8.00
=SB
  
4Marica Merkel JohanssonKa 2 IF
8.08
  
5Sara Egeskog
Sara Egeskog 91, Mariestads AIF
8.68
Mariestads AIF
8.68
PB
  
6Isabella Pettersson Öh
9.03
Mariestads AIF
9.03
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Maja Rogemyr
7.90
IF Göta
7.90
  
2Emilia Segerdahl
7.92
IF Göta
7.92
SB
  
3Sara Svensson
Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholm
7.93
Hässleholms AIS
7.93
  
4Linn GunnarssonTäby IS
8.07
=SB
  
5Anna Troije
8.21
Turebergs FK
8.21
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Mia Axelsson
7.76
IF Göta
7.76
PB
  
2Marine Jonsson
7.88
IF Göta
7.88
PB
  
3Stephanie OlssonKA 2 IF
7.95
PB
  
4Jenny Hytte
Jenny Hytte 91, Hässelby
8.15
Hässelby SK
8.15
SB
  
5Cecilia AnderssonF Bålsta IK
8.49
PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Tove Tengvall
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
PB
  
2Sara Ulin
7.83
Falu IK
7.83
PB
  
3Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
7.87
SB
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund
8.06
FI Kalmarsund
8.06
SB
  
5Frida Rosén-HagertHovslätts IK
8.23
SB
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Elina PalmquistHagunda IF
7.74
=PB
  
2Josephine Ekholm
7.91
Huddinge AIS
7.91
  
3Sandra JönssonIFK Lund
7.96
  
4Jenny AntonssonÄrla IF
8.16
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamn
8.16
Oskarshamns SK
8.16
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elin Moraiti
57.77
Falu IK
57.77
PB
  
2Rebecca Moyo
Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
57.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
57.80
PB
  
3Sanna Mustonen
58.07
Enhörna IF
58.07
  
4Elin Pöllä
59.70
Gefle IF
59.70
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Rebecca Moyo
Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.08
PB
  
2Elin Pöllä
58.16
Gefle IF
58.16
PB
  
3Sanna Mustonen
58.28
Enhörna IF
58.28
  
4Camilla Bergqvist
1:00.90
Turebergs FK
1:00.90
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Elin Moraiti
57.93
Falu IK
57.93
PB
  
2Maria Sylwan
58.59
IFK Lidingö
58.59
PB
  
3Sara Ulin
1:00.53
Falu IK
1:00.53
  
4Fanny BaeckströmTäby IS
1:01.13
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Maria Sylwan
59.56
IFK Lidingö
59.56
PB
  
2Camilla Bergqvist
1:00.03
Turebergs FK
1:00.03
  
3Fanny Isaksson
Fanny Isaksson 91, Österhaninge
1:01.95
Österhaninge IF
1:01.95
  
4Matilda Andersson
1:02.32
Rånäs 4H
1:02.32
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Sanna Mustonen
59.95
Enhörna IF
59.95
  
2Johanna Linnell
Johanna Linnell 91, Linköpings GIF
1:01.17
Linköpings GIF
1:01.17
PB
  
3Emelie Persson
1:01.36
Hammarby IF
1:01.36
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Rebecca Moyo
Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.69
PB
  
2Karolina Edlund
1:01.01
Gefle IF
1:01.01
PB
  
3Emma Wallin
Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby
1:04.66
Hässelby SK
1:04.66
PB
  
Rakel Ekendahl
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Elin Moraiti
58.50
Falu IK
58.50
PB
  
2Fanny BaeckströmTäby IS
1:00.65
  
3Stephanie FrankssonIK Ymer
1:03.80
SB
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Elin Pöllä
59.08
Gefle IF
59.08
PB
  
2Sara Ulin
59.94
Falu IK
59.94
PB
  
3Li Quistbergh
1:02.73
Huddinge AIS
1:02.73
  
Johanna Mosell
DQ
Söderhamns IF
DQ
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lovisa Lindh
Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla
4:38.40
Kongahälla AIK
4:38.40
PB
  
2Olivia Lindh
4:39.73
Gefle IF
4:39.73
PB
  
3Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
4:44.39
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.39
PB
  
4Maria Borglund
4:47.62
Sävedalens AIK
4:47.62
PB
  
5Yolanda Ngarambe
4:54.51
Turebergs FK
4:54.51
PB
  
6Sanna Mustonen
4:54.52
Enhörna IF
4:54.52
  
7Johanna Olsson
4:56.28
Täby IS
4:56.28
PB
  
8Louise Bichler
4:58.00
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.00
PB
  
9Angelica Wiklund
5:00.35
IKS Umeå
5:00.35
  
10Emma Jansson
5:06.93
Ludvika FFI
5:06.93
PB
  
11Anna Jansson
5:09.27
Ludvika FFI
5:09.27
  
12Sofia Enander
5:23.70
IK Orient
5:23.70
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
8.62
KFUM Örebro
8.62
PB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
8.67
KFUM Örebro
8.67
PB
  
3Josephine Rohr
8.69
F Bålsta IK
8.69
PB
  
4Sara Svensson
Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholm
8.90
Hässleholms AIS
8.90
  
5Sabina Winqvist
Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK
9.05
Göteborgs KIK
9.05
  
Therese Lindhe
Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn
DQ
IFK Kristinehamn
DQ
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
8.92
KFUM Örebro
8.92
PB
  
2Sara Svensson
Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholm
8.93
Hässleholms AIS
8.93
  
3Marica Merkel JohanssonKa 2 IF
8.93
PB
  
4Elin Falegård
Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
PB
  
5Linn GunnarssonTäby IS
10.98
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Sabina Winqvist
Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK
8.74
Göteborgs KIK
8.74
PB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
8.79
KFUM Örebro
8.79
PB
  
3Lisa Linnell
9.06
Ljungby FIK
9.06
PB
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund
9.12
FI Kalmarsund
9.12
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Josephine Rohr
8.75
F Bålsta IK
8.75
PB
  
2Therese Lindhe
Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn
8.91
IFK Kristinehamn
8.91
PB
  
3Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
9.07
Göteborgs KIK
9.07
PB
  
4Emilia Eklund
9.42
Upsala IF
9.42
PB
  
5Emma Wallin
Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby
9.82
Hässelby SK
9.82
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta
1.80
PB
  
2Linnea Warvne
1.69
Ullevi FK
1.69
SB
  
3Maja Johansson
1.66
Ängebo IK
1.66
PB
  
4Sofia Masrour
1.66
Hellas FK
1.66
=PB
  
5Emma Göthlin
Emma Göthlin 91, KFUM Örebro
1.66
KFUM Örebro
1.66
  
6Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.66
  
7Sandra Liljegren
1.63
Vittsjö GIK
1.63
  
8Linnea LinjamaaFrösö IF
1.63
  
9Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
1.63
Göteborgs KIK
1.63
  
10Louise Persson
Louise Persson 91, IFK Växjö
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
PB
  
11Lisa Linnell
1.59
Ljungby FIK
1.59
PB
  
12Linda Pewik
1.55
Mölndals AIK
1.55
  
13Amanda Wegerman
Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK
1.55
Västerås FK
1.55
  
14Elin Falegård
Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö
1.49
IFK Växjö
1.49
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Sara Eriksson
3.73
Ullevi FK
3.73
PB
  
2Nathalie Busk
3.63
Malmö AI
3.63
  
3Anna Nilson
3.53
Malmö AI
3.53
  
4Hedvig Samuelsson
3.41
FI Kalmarsund
3.41
PB
  
5Linnea Neldemo
Linnea Neldemo 91, Kvarnsveden
3.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.25
SB
  
6Antonia Fagerberg
Antonia Fagerberg 91, Västerås FK
3.13
Västerås FK
3.13
SB
  
7Elin Iwarson
3.13
Kalmar SK
3.13
PB
  
8Caroline GrönbergIK Ymer
2.83
PB
  
9Lisa Torell
2.65
Mölndals AIK
2.65
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Melissa Stenzon
Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI
5.68
F Stenungsunds FI
5.68
SB
  
2Emilia Segerdahl
5.50
IF Göta
5.50
SB
  
3Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
5.48
KFUM Örebro
5.48
  
4Maja Rogemyr
5.46
IF Göta
5.46
  
5Marine Jonsson
5.46
IF Göta
5.46
PB
  
6Josephine Rohr
5.44
F Bålsta IK
5.44
PB
  
7Mikaela KollerBromma IF
5.43
SB
  
8Lisa Linnell
5.37
Ljungby FIK
5.37
PB
  
9Elin Jönsson
Elin Jönsson 91, Östersunds GIF
5.26
Östersunds GIF
5.26
  
10Mikaela Lindqvist
5.22
Upsala IF
5.22
SB
  
11Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamn
5.18
Oskarshamns SK
5.18
SB
  
12Maria Hultgren
5.17
Hammarby IF
5.17
PB
  
13Kristin Franke BjörkmanIF Göta
5.16
  
14Linn GunnarssonTäby IS
5.13
PB
  
15Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
5.12
SB
  
16Lisa Stenström
5.12
Mölndals AIK
5.12
PB
  
17Alexandra SvenssonÅhus FIK
5.11
PB
  
18Mia Axelsson
5.03
IF Göta
5.03
PB
  
19Diana Nilsson
4.96
Varbergs GIF
4.96
  
20Elin Falegård
Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö
4.87
IFK Växjö
4.87
PB
  
21Rakel Ekendahl
4.87
Hässelby SK
4.87
PB
  
22Agnes ValdemarssonIF Göta
4.83
  
23Emilia Eklund
4.83
Upsala IF
4.83
PB
  
24Cecilia AnderssonF Bålsta IK
4.78
  
25Jenny AntonssonÄrla IF
4.78
PB
  
26Sandra JönssonIFK Lund
4.77
  
27Kajsa Wallin
4.72
Hässelby SK
4.72
PB
  
28Therese Lindhe
Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn
4.68
IFK Kristinehamn
4.68
PB
  
29Frida Rosén-HagertHovslätts IK
4.48
SB
  
Sandra Eriksson
Sandra Eriksson 91, Skellefteå AIK
DNS
Skellefteå AIK
DNS
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Kristin Franke BjörkmanIF Göta
11.88
  
2Melissa Stenzon
Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI
11.54
F Stenungsunds FI
11.54
SB
  
3Diana Nilsson
11.50
Varbergs GIF
11.50
PB
  
4Mikaela Lindqvist
11.27
Upsala IF
11.27
SB
  
5Annie Brickman
Annie Brickman 91, IFK Växjö
11.02
IFK Växjö
11.02
PB
  
6Jenny AntonssonÄrla IF
10.95
PB
  
7Kajsa Wallin
10.89
Hässelby SK
10.89
  
8Emma Göthlin
Emma Göthlin 91, KFUM Örebro
10.80
KFUM Örebro
10.80
  
9Maria Hultgren
10.74
Hammarby IF
10.74
PB
  
10Elin Jönsson
Elin Jönsson 91, Östersunds GIF
10.59
Östersunds GIF
10.59
PB
  
11Alexandra SvenssonÅhus FIK
10.41
PB
  
12Frida Rosén-Hagert
10.27
Hovslätts IK
10.27
SB
  
13Stina Norrman
Stina Norrman 91, Kongahälla
10.26
Kongahälla AIK
10.26
PB
  
14Agnes ValdemarssonIF Göta
10.19
PB
  
15Mia Svensson
Mia Svensson 91, Mariestads AIF
9.51
Mariestads AIF
9.51
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Ida Storm
14.22
IK Hinden
14.22
PB
  
2Michelle NilssonMalmö AI
14.14
PB
  
3Josephine Rohr
13.72
F Bålsta IK
13.72
  
4Camilla Norr-Ericson
13.43
GoIF Tjalve
13.43
PB
  
5Sabina Winqvist
Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK
12.72
Göteborgs KIK
12.72
PB
  
6Sandra AllerhedÄrla IF
12.60
  
7Sophie Kling
12.37
Hammarby IF
12.37
SB
  
8Olivia Arle
Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro
11.93
KFUM Örebro
11.93
PB
  
9Julia Rabe
11.88
F Bålsta IK
11.88
  
10Lisa Linnell
11.58
Ljungby FIK
11.58
SB
  
11Maria Kastberg
11.29
Järvsö IF
11.29
  
12Sara Nilsson
Sara Nilsson 91, Kvarnsveden
10.28
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.28
PB
  
13Emilia Eklund
10.02
Upsala IF
10.02
PB
  
Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik