19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 24 (6+18)   Starter: 29 (6+23)
Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Klinteskog
1:51.61
Hammarby IF
1:51.61
SB
  
2David Vondruška
David Vondruška 84, IK Norrköping FI
1:54.88
IK Norrköping FI
1:54.88
SB
  
3Henrik Astfors
1:54.91
Västerås FK
1:54.91
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian Norstedt
2.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.01
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
7.21
Spårvägens FK
7.21
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Jons
17.67
Hässelby SK
17.67
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Rönnkvist
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
SB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.68
Sollefteå GIF
7.68
PB
  
3Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
7.88
Hässelby SK
7.88
SB
  
4Nuulu Ndiwabene
7.95
Spårvägens FK
7.95
  
Heat 1
1Lisa Rönnkvist
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
SB
  
2Nuulu Ndiwabene
7.93
Spårvägens FK
7.93
SB
  
Heat 2
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.77
Sollefteå GIF
7.77
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.90
Spårvägens FK
7.90
PB
  
3Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
7.96
Hässelby SK
7.96
SB
  
4Ida Aidanpää
Ida Aidanpää 88, Kuivakangas
7.97
Kuivakangas SK
7.97
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Samuelsson
55.21
Hässelby SK
55.21
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Johansson
4:26.26
Rånäs 4H
4:26.26
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Linde
8.80
Täby IS
8.80
  
2Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
8.92
PB
  
3Ida Aidanpää
Ida Aidanpää 88, Kuivakangas
8.94
Kuivakangas SK
8.94
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helena Redborg
1.77
Turebergs FK
1.77
SB
  
2Sandra Asplund
1.74
IFK Umeå
1.74
PB
  
3Camilla Westerlund
1.71
Spårvägens FK
1.71
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Persson
Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen
3.67
Spårvägens FK
3.67
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica Jarder
5.91
Väsby IK
5.91
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.44
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helena Engman
17.61
Riviera FI
17.61
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrea Nybäck
7.88
IK Westmannia
7.88