0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Inne 13 jan Final A Final | Inne 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 1:54.69 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:54.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:54.99 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.99 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne 12 jan Final A Final | Inne 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 3:52.95 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 3:52.95 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne 13 jan Final A Final | Inne 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Eivind Stavang Eivind Stavang 82, NOR 8.20 | 82 | NOR | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne 13 jan Final A Final | Inne 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.13 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.13 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt Inne 12 jan Final A Final | Inne 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, Hässelby 18.34 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 18.34 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 13 jan Final A Final | Inne 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Spårvägen 7.76 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 7.82 | 86 | Väsby IK | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 13 jan | 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 7.86 | 86 | Väsby IK | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 13 jan | 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Spårvägen 7.78 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.78 | =SB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne 12 jan Final A Final | Inne 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 8.96 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.96 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne 13 jan Final A Final | Inne 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 1.78 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Brolin Frida Brolin 85, Råby-Rekarne 1.75 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helena Redborg Helena Redborg 83, Tureberg 1.75 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Inne 12 jan Final A Final | Inne 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.81 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden 3.61 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.61 | = | ||||
K Längd Inne 12 jan Final A Final | Inne 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | Hilde Røsvik Hilde Røsvik 83, NOR 5.99 | 83 | NOR | 5.99 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne 13 jan Final A Final | Inne 13 jan | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 12.82 | 86 | Väsby IK | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hilde Røsvik Hilde Røsvik 83, NOR 12.64 | 83 | NOR | 12.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 12 jan Final A Final | Inne 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.79 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 jan | 12 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.86 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.86 | =PB |