0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 8.83 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jussi Utriainen Jussi Utriainen 78, FIN 27:39 | 78 | FIN | 27:39 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 27:46 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 27:46 | = | ||||
3 | Øystein Sylta Øystein Sylta 78, NOR 27:48 | 78 | NOR | 27:48 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Ahnström Henrik Ahnström 81, Hälle 27:59 | 81 | Hälle IF | 27:59 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Malmö 28:03 | 78 | Malmö AI | 28:03 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 28:04 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 28:04 | = | ||||
7 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 28:06 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 28:06 | = | ||||
8 | Thérence Mbonabirama Thérence Mbonabirama 86, Hammarby 28:11 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 28:11 | = | ||||
9 | Konstantin Kutilainen Konstantin Kutilainen 81, FIN 28:12 | 81 | FIN | 28:12 | = | ||||
10 | Steen Walter Steen Walter 75, DEN 28:14 | 75 | DEN | 28:14 | = | ||||
11 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 28:20 | 77 | IF Göta | 28:20 | = | ||||
12 | Juha Puttonen Juha Puttonen 84, FIN 28:21 | 84 | FIN | 28:21 | = | ||||
13 | Jesper Faurschou Jesper Faurschou 83, DEN 28:26 | 83 | DEN | 28:26 | = | ||||
14 | Kristian Algers Kristian Algers 75, Enhörna 28:29 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 28:29 | = | ||||
15 | Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR 28:30 | 82 | NOR | 28:30 | = | ||||
16 | Jonas Andersson Jonas Andersson 77, Högby 28:31 | 77 | Högby IF | 28:31 | = | ||||
17 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 28:34 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 28:34 | = | ||||
18 | Terje Aggvin Terje Aggvin 74, NOR 28:36 | 74 | NOR | 28:36 | = | ||||
19 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 28:37 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 28:37 | = | ||||
20 | Simo Wannas Simo Wannas 78, FIN 28:41 | 78 | FIN | 28:41 | = | ||||
21 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, Enhörna 28:53 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 28:53 | = | ||||
22 | Jon André Preststulen Jon André Preststulen 76, NOR 28:56 | 76 | NOR | 28:56 | = | ||||
23 | Anders Ejbye Ernst Anders Ejbye Ernst 80, DEN 29:04 | 80 | DEN | 29:04 | = | ||||
24 | Rune Fenne Rune Fenne 86, NOR 29:23 | 86 | NOR | 29:23 | = | ||||
25 | Jakob Hannibal Jakob Hannibal 81, Spårvägen 29:43 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 29:43 | = | ||||
26 | Miika Takala Miika Takala 78, FIN 30:06 | 78 | FIN | 30:06 | = | ||||
27 | Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson 82, ISL 30:26 | 82 | ISL | 30:26 | = | ||||
Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby DNF | 74 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
P19 6.03 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR 19:07 | 91 | NOR | 19:07 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 19:08 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 19:08 | = | ||||
3 | Sindre Buraas Sindre Buraas 89, NOR 19:12 | 89 | NOR | 19:12 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Trollhättans IF 19:21 | 89 | Trollhättans IF | 19:21 | = | ||||
5 | Lars Erik Malde Lars Erik Malde 90, NOR 19:21 | 90 | NOR | 19:21 | = | ||||
6 | Lars Nesbø Bakke Lars Nesbø Bakke 89, NOR 19:35 | 89 | NOR | 19:35 | = | ||||
7 | Jesper Lysell Jesper Lysell 89, Bollnäs 19:37 | 89 | Bollnäs FIK | 19:37 | = | ||||
8 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 19:48 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 19:48 | = | ||||
9 | Pekka Toivola Pekka Toivola 89, FIN 19:51 | 89 | FIN | 19:51 | = | ||||
10 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 19:52 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 19:52 | = | ||||
11 | Martin Sørensen Martin Sørensen 90, DEN 19:53 | 90 | DEN | 19:53 | = | ||||
12 | Steffen Falch Steffen Falch 89, DEN 19:54 | 89 | DEN | 19:54 | = | ||||
13 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 20:07 | 89 | IK Akele | 20:07 | = | ||||
14 | Ole Hesselbjerg Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN 20:11 | 90 | DEN | 20:11 | = | ||||
15 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR 20:12 | 89 | NOR | 20:12 | = | ||||
16 | Miro Laurila Miro Laurila 88, FIN 20:24 | 88 | FIN | 20:24 | = | ||||
17 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 20:40 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 20:40 | = | ||||
18 | Morten Fransen Morten Fransen 88, DEN 20:43 | 88 | DEN | 20:43 | = | ||||
19 | Aku Nikander Aku Nikander 90, FIN 20:50 | 90 | FIN | 20:50 | = | ||||
20 | Joonas Lehtinen Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN 21:15 | 88 | FIN | 21:15 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4.63 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kirsten Marathon Otterbu Kirsten Marathon Otterbu 70, NOR 15:54 | 70 | NOR | 15:54 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 16:10 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 16:10 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 81, Högby 16:20 | 81 | Högby IF | 16:20 | = | ||||
4 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 16:35 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 16:35 | = | ||||
5 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf Lena Eliasson-Lööf 81, Hässelby 16:39 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 16:39 | = | ||||
6 | Saara Skyttä Saara Skyttä 87, FIN 16:41 | 87 | FIN | 16:41 | = | ||||
7 | Laura Skyttä Laura Skyttä 85, FIN 16:42 | 85 | FIN | 16:42 | = | ||||
8 | Jorunn Rekkedal Jorunn Rekkedal 61, NOR 16:44 | 61 | NOR | 16:44 | = | ||||
9 | Ida Fallesen Ida Fallesen 79, DEN 16:46 | 79 | DEN | 16:46 | = | ||||
10 | Saara Pekkarinen Saara Pekkarinen 86, FIN 16:48 | 86 | FIN | 16:48 | = | ||||
11 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 16:49 | 79 | Malmö AI | 16:49 | = | ||||
12 | Maria Sig Møller Maria Sig Møller 83, DEN 16:50 | 83 | DEN | 16:50 | = | ||||
13 | Kjersti Karolin Danielsen Kjersti Karolin Danielsen 79, NOR 16:52 | 79 | NOR | 16:52 | = | ||||
14 | Christin Johansson Christin Johansson 78, Kville 16:57 | 78 | IF Kville | 16:57 | = | ||||
15 | Hanna Cernerud Hanna Cernerud 82, Enhörna 17:21 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 17:21 | = | ||||
16 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Hässelby 17:27 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 17:27 | = | ||||
17 | Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir 70, ISL 18:03 | 70 | ISL | 18:03 | = | ||||
18 | Katrine Toft Væsel Katrine Toft Væsel 91, DEN 18:58 | 91 | DEN | 18:58 | = | ||||
F19 4.63 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR 16:32 | 88 | NOR | 16:32 | = | ||||
2 | Suvi Miettinen Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN 16:55 | 88 | FIN | 16:55 | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Sinclair Charlotte Sinclair 88, IS Göta 17:06 | 88 | IS Göta | 17:06 | = | ||||
4 | Janni Syrjälä Janni Syrjälä 89, FIN 17:15 | 89 | FIN | 17:15 | = | ||||
5 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 17:23 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 17:23 | = | ||||
6 | Therese Sjöström Therese Sjöström 89, Falun 17:25 | 89 | Falu IK | 17:25 | = | ||||
7 | Sanni Klemelä Sanni Klemelä 90, FIN 17:27 | 90 | FIN | 17:27 | = | ||||
8 | Monika Kørra Monika Kørra 89, NOR 17:31 | 89 | NOR | 17:31 | = | ||||
9 | Mari Mäki-Torkko Mari Mäki-Torkko 88, FIN 17:42 | 88 | FIN | 17:42 | = | ||||
10 | Runa Skrove Falch Runa Skrove Falch 90, NOR 17:50 | 90 | NOR | 17:50 | = | ||||
11 | Miriam Berg Hovda Miriam Berg Hovda 88, NOR 17:52 | 88 | NOR | 17:52 | = | ||||
12 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 17:54 | 89 | Täby IS | 17:54 | = | ||||
13 | Íris Anna Skúladóttir Íris Anna Skúladóttir 89, ISL 17:54 | 89 | ISL | 17:54 | = | ||||
14 | Karin Svensson Karin Svensson 90, Örgryte 17:59 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 17:59 | = | ||||
15 | Sandra Lundberg Sandra Lundberg 89, Hässelby 18:20 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 18:20 | = | ||||
16 | Kristin Brøndbo Kristin Brøndbo 88, NOR 18:22 | 88 | NOR | 18:22 | = | ||||
17 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 18:28 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 18:28 | = | ||||
18 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 18:33 | 91 | Täby IS | 18:33 | = | ||||
19 | Marie Munk Jakobsen Marie Munk Jakobsen 91, DEN 18:51 | 91 | DEN | 18:51 | = | ||||
20 | Leah Riis Donde Leah Riis Donde 92, DEN 19:32 | 92 | DEN | 19:32 | = | ||||
21 | Kathrine Holtz Kathrine Holtz 89, DEN 20:16 | 89 | DEN | 20:16 | = | ||||
Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga DNF | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | DNF | = |