0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
3 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 22.72w | 87 | Turebergs FK | 22.72w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +3.2 | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Szabo Johan Szabo 81, Väsby 22.55w | 81 | Väsby IK | 22.55w | |||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 22.76 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 22.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 23.23w | 87 | Västerås FK | 23.23w | |||||
5 | Peter Hellgren Peter Hellgren 64, Bålsta 23.44w | 64 | F Bålsta IK | 23.44w | |||||
6 | Patrik Melin Patrik Melin 71, Gefle 23.54w | 71 | Gefle IF | 23.54w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 22.91 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 22.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Viktor Granholm Viktor Granholm 86, Spårvägen 23.15 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 23.15 | =PB | ||||
Men 300m Hurdles (84cm) | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Dart Jonathan Dart 90, Hässelby 43.92 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 43.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Michanek Joar Michanek 91, Frösö 44.41 | 91 | Frösö IF | 44.41 | =PB | ||||
Men 300m Hurdles | |||||||||
2 | Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby 43.62 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 43.62 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 200m Wind: +4.3 Final A Final | Wind: +4.3 | ||||||||
3 | Dennis Muniale-Olsson Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88, Västerås FK 22.85w | 88 | Västerås FK | 22.85w | |||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 6.79w | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.79w | +2.2 | ||||
U18 M 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Jonsson Jesper Jonsson 90, Hammarby 24.00w | 90 | Hammarby IF | 24.00w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, GoIF Tjalve 22.61 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 22.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.6 | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||
4 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 23.68w | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 23.68w | |||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 6.62w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.62w | +4.3 | ||||
U15 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonne Hautala Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås FK 49.80 | 93 | Västerås FK | 49.80 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 24.70 | 80 | Täby IS | 24.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 25.20 | 86 | Väsby IK | 25.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 25.41 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 25.41 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 25.16w | 87 | Hässelby SK | 25.16w | |||||
4 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 25.62w | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 25.62w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.9 | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 25.19w | 86 | Väsby IK | 25.19w | |||||
Women 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Dionne Ekman Dionne Ekman 91, Huddinge 47.55 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 47.55 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
5 | Andrea Smedberg Andrea Smedberg 90, KFUM Örebro 50.85 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 50.85 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 26.45w | 88 | Väsby IK | 26.45w | |||||
2 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby 26.58w | 88 | Väsby IK | 26.58w | |||||
U20 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 1.61 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | Wind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 25.43w | 91 | Falu IK | 25.43w | |||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 1.54 | 91 | Ärla IF | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson 92, Nora 47.48 | 92 | IFK Nora | 47.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Jacobsson Anna Jacobsson 92, Lidingö 48.81 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 48.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carolina Landberg Carolina Landberg 92, GoIF Tjalve 49.75 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 49.75 | =SB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 1.66 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.66 | =SB | ||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 49.40 | 93 | Ärla IF | 49.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sara Jansson Sara Jansson 93, Hofors AIF 10.05 | 93 | Hofors AIF | 10.05 | =PB |