19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: Debreceni Sportcentrum Athletics Stadium
Tävlande: 821 (416+405)   Starter: 1308 (665+643)
Män
M22 100 m     
13 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
13 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Simeon Williamson
Simeon Williamson 86, GBR
10.10
86GBR
10.10
PB
  
2Craig Pickering
Craig Pickering 86, GBR
10.14
86GBR
10.14
PB
  
3Martial Mbandjock
Martial Mbandjock 85, FRA
10.27
85FRA
10.27
  
4Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
10.40
85ITA
10.40
  
5Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć 86, POL
10.41
86POL
10.41
  
6Manuel Reynaert
Manuel Reynaert 85, FRA
10.47
85FRA
10.47
  
7Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
10.48
87GER
10.48
  
8Efthímios Steryioúlis
Efthímios Steryioúlis 85, GRE
10.58
85GRE
10.58
  
Semi 1
12 jul Vind: +0.5
12 julVind: +0.5
1Craig Pickering
Craig Pickering 86, GBR
10.28
86GBR
10.28
Q
  
2Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
10.29
85ITA
10.29
PB
Q
  
3Manuel Reynaert
Manuel Reynaert 85, FRA
10.42
85FRA
10.42
Q
  
4Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
10.42
87GER
10.42
Q
  
5Arnaldo Abrantes
Arnaldo Abrantes 86, POR
10.43
86POR
10.43
  
6Igor Gostev
Igor Gostev 85, RUS
10.46
85RUS
10.46
  
7Guillaume Guffroy
Guillaume Guffroy 85, FRA
10.52
85FRA
10.52
  
8Mikołaj Lewański
Mikołaj Lewański 86, POL
10.54
86POL
10.54
  
Semi 2
12 jul Vind: +1.6
12 julVind: +1.6
1Martial Mbandjock
Martial Mbandjock 85, FRA
10.16
85FRA
10.16
PB
Q
  
2Simeon Williamson
Simeon Williamson 86, GBR
10.23
86GBR
10.23
Q
  
3Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć 86, POL
10.31
86POL
10.31
Q
  
4Efthímios Steryioúlis
Efthímios Steryioúlis 85, GRE
10.39
85GRE
10.39
Q
  
5Ryan Scott
Ryan Scott 87, USA
10.40
87USA
10.40
  
6Miklós Szebeny
Miklós Szebeny 87, HUN
10.41
87HUN
10.41
=PB
  
7Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER
10.55
87GER
10.55
  
8Ruslan Abbasov
Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE
10.58
86AZE
10.58
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +1.2
12 julVind: +1.2
1Martial Mbandjock
Martial Mbandjock 85, FRA
10.27
85FRA
10.27
PB
Q
  
2Ryan Scott
Ryan Scott 87, USA
10.28
87USA
10.28
PB
Q
  
3Miklós Szebeny
Miklós Szebeny 87, HUN
10.43
87HUN
10.43
q
  
4Rami Jokinen
Rami Jokinen 85, FIN
10.60
85FIN
10.60
  
5Libor Žilka
Libor Žilka 86, CZE
10.69
86CZE
10.69
  
6Benjamin Grill
Benjamin Grill 85, AUT
10.70
85AUT
10.70
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +0.4
12 julVind: +0.4
1Simeon Williamson
Simeon Williamson 86, GBR
10.36
86GBR
10.36
Q
  
2Manuel Reynaert
Manuel Reynaert 85, FRA
10.39
85FRA
10.39
Q
  
3Igor Gostev
Igor Gostev 85, RUS
10.44
85RUS
10.44
q
  
4Péter Miklós
Péter Miklós 85, HUN
10.67
85HUN
10.67
  
5Veselin Pankov
Veselin Pankov 86, BUL
10.68
86BUL
10.68
  
6Alexander Trembach
Alexander Trembach 86, ISR
10.79
86ISR
10.79
  
7Matija Čop
Matija Čop 87, CRO
11.46
87CRO
11.46
  
Heat 3
12 jul Vind: +0.3
12 julVind: +0.3
1Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER
10.40
87GER
10.40
Q
  
2Arnaldo Abrantes
Arnaldo Abrantes 86, POR
10.40
86POR
10.40
Q
  
3Guillaume Guffroy
Guillaume Guffroy 85, FRA
10.44
85FRA
10.44
q
  
4Robert Kubaczyk
Robert Kubaczyk 86, POL
10.53
86POL
10.53
  
5Roman Bublyk
Roman Bublyk 85, UKR
10.65
85UKR
10.65
  
6José López
José López 86, ESP
10.74
86ESP
10.74
  
7Ronalds Arājs
Ronalds Arājs 87, LAT
10.97
87LAT
10.97
  
Heat 4
12 jul Vind: +1.9
12 julVind: +1.9
1Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
10.37
87GER
10.37
Q
  
2Efthímios Steryioúlis
Efthímios Steryioúlis 85, GRE
10.41
85GRE
10.41
Q
  
3Mikołaj Lewański
Mikołaj Lewański 86, POL
10.45
86POL
10.45
q
  
4Ruslan Abbasov
Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE
10.51
86AZE
10.51
q
  
5Hannu Hämäläinen
Hannu Hämäläinen 85, FIN
10.55
85FIN
10.55
  
6Rolf Fongué
Rolf Fongué 87, SUI
10.83
87SUI
10.83
  
7Boriš Savić
Boriš Savić 85, MNE
10.92
85MNE
10.92
  
Heat 5
12 jul Vind: +0.1
12 julVind: +0.1
1Craig Pickering
Craig Pickering 86, GBR
10.23
86GBR
10.23
Q
  
2Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
10.39
85ITA
10.39
Q
  
3Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć 86, POL
10.45
86POL
10.45
q
  
4Yazaldes Nascimento
Yazaldes Nascimento 86, POR
10.69
86POR
10.69
  
5Christian Settemsli Mogstad
Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR
10.78
85NOR
10.78
  
6Andreas Paphitis
Andreas Paphitis 87, CYP
11.11
87CYP
11.11
  
M22 200 m     
14 jul
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
14 jul
Vind: -1.9
1Visa Hongisto
Visa Hongisto 87, FIN
20.84
87FIN
20.84
  
2Vojtěch Šulc
Vojtěch Šulc 86, CZE
20.91
86CZE
20.91
PB
  
3Rikki Fifton
Rikki Fifton 85, GBR
21.02
85GBR
21.02
  
4Daniel Schnelting
Daniel Schnelting 86, GER
21.04
86GER
21.04
  
5Marco Cribari
Marco Cribari 85, SUI
21.08
85SUI
21.08
  
6Leon Baptiste
Leon Baptiste 85, GBR
21.08
85GBR
21.08
  
7Igor Bodrov
Igor Bodrov 87, UKR
21.18
87UKR
21.18
  
8Jan Schiller
Jan Schiller 85, CZE
21.46
85CZE
21.46
  
Semi 1
14 jul Vind: -0.4
14 julVind: -0.4
1Visa Hongisto
Visa Hongisto 87, FIN
20.88
87FIN
20.88
Q
  
2Rikki Fifton
Rikki Fifton 85, GBR
20.93
85GBR
20.93
SB
Q
  
3Igor Bodrov
Igor Bodrov 87, UKR
20.97
87UKR
20.97
Q
  
4Jan Schiller
Jan Schiller 85, CZE
21.00
85CZE
21.00
Q
  
5Miklós Szebeny
Miklós Szebeny 87, HUN
21.08
87HUN
21.08
  
6Mateusz Pluta
Mateusz Pluta 87, POL
21.25
87POL
21.25
PB
  
7Marek Niit
Marek Niit 87, EST
27.46
87EST
27.46
  
Jerrel Feller
Jerrel Feller 87, NED
DNF
87NED
DNF
  
Semi 2
14 jul Vind: -0.2
14 julVind: -0.2
1Vojtěch Šulc
Vojtěch Šulc 86, CZE
20.92
86CZE
20.92
PB
Q
  
2Daniel Schnelting
Daniel Schnelting 86, GER
20.96
86GER
20.96
Q
  
3Marco Cribari
Marco Cribari 85, SUI
20.97
85SUI
20.97
Q
  
4Leon Baptiste
Leon Baptiste 85, GBR
21.10
85GBR
21.10
Q
  
5Ruslan Abbasov
Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE
21.13
86AZE
21.13
SB
  
5Arnaldo Abrantes
Arnaldo Abrantes 86, POR
21.13
86POR
21.13
  
7Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun 86, GBR
21.31
86GBR
21.31
  
8Krzysztof Jabłoński
Krzysztof Jabłoński 85, POL
21.31
85POL
21.31
  
Heat 1
13 jul Vind: -0.4
13 julVind: -0.4
1Rikki Fifton
Rikki Fifton 85, GBR
21.00
85GBR
21.00
SB
Q
  
2Vojtěch Šulc
Vojtěch Šulc 86, CZE
21.05
86CZE
21.05
Q
  
3Ruslan Abbasov
Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE
21.36
86AZE
21.36
q
  
4Marek Niit
Marek Niit 87, EST
21.47
87EST
21.47
q
  
5Yordan Ilinov
Yordan Ilinov 85, BUL
21.48
85BUL
21.48
  
6Péter Miklós
Péter Miklós 85, HUN
21.70
85HUN
21.70
  
7Benjamin Grill
Benjamin Grill 85, AUT
21.80
85AUT
21.80
  
Heat 2
13 jul Vind: -0.9
13 julVind: -0.9
1Visa Hongisto
Visa Hongisto 87, FIN
20.75
87FIN
20.75
PB
Q
  
2Marco Cribari
Marco Cribari 85, SUI
20.91
85SUI
20.91
Q
  
3Arnaldo Abrantes
Arnaldo Abrantes 86, POR
20.97
86POR
20.97
PB
q
  
4Miklós Szebeny
Miklós Szebeny 87, HUN
21.24
87HUN
21.24
q
  
5Mateusz Pluta
Mateusz Pluta 87, POL
21.26
87POL
21.26
PB
q
  
6Dmytro Ostrovskyy
Dmytro Ostrovskyy 87, UKR
21.55
87UKR
21.55
SB
  
7Gregor Kokalovič
Gregor Kokalovič 86, SLO
21.56
86SLO
21.56
  
Heat 3
13 jul Vind: -0.8
13 julVind: -0.8
1Leon Baptiste
Leon Baptiste 85, GBR
21.15
85GBR
21.15
Q
  
2Igor Bodrov
Igor Bodrov 87, UKR
21.24
87UKR
21.24
Q
  
3Krzysztof Jabłoński
Krzysztof Jabłoński 85, POL
21.39
85POL
21.39
q
  
4Nils Müller
Nils Müller 87, GER
21.48
87GER
21.48
  
5Vasile Boboş
Vasile Boboş 85, ROU
21.55
85ROU
21.55
  
6Andreas Paphitis
Andreas Paphitis 87, CYP
22.47
87CYP
22.47
  
Heat 4
13 jul Vind: -1.2
13 julVind: -1.2
1Jerrel Feller
Jerrel Feller 87, NED
21.25
87NED
21.25
Q
  
2Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun 86, GBR
21.51
86GBR
21.51
Q
  
3Christian Settemsli Mogstad
Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR
21.59
85NOR
21.59
  
4Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN
21.65
85FIN
21.65
  
5Veselin Pankov
Veselin Pankov 86, BUL
22.04
86BUL
22.04
  
Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
DNF
87GER
DNF
  
Heat 5
13 jul Vind: -0.5
13 julVind: -0.5
1Daniel Schnelting
Daniel Schnelting 86, GER
21.19
86GER
21.19
Q
  
2Jan Schiller
Jan Schiller 85, CZE
21.31
85CZE
21.31
Q
  
3Yeóryios Koutsotheodórou
Yeóryios Koutsotheodórou 85, GRE
21.48
85GRE
21.48
  
4Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
21.51
86DEN
21.51
  
Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć 86, POL
DNF
86POL
DNF
  
M22 400 m     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Denis Alekseyev
Denis Alekseyev 87, RUS
45.69
87RUS
45.69
PB
  
2Željko Vincek
Željko Vincek 86, CRO
45.69
86CRO
45.69
PB NU23R
  
3Kacper Kozłowski
Kacper Kozłowski 86, POL
45.86
86POL
45.86
  
4Anton Kokorin
Anton Kokorin 87, RUS
45.93
87RUS
45.93
PB
  
5Richard Buck
Richard Buck 86, GBR
46.15
86GBR
46.15
PB
  
6Artem Sergeyenkov
Artem Sergeyenkov 86, RUS
46.19
86RUS
46.19
  
7Fredrik JohanssonSWE
46.37
PB
  
8Vitaliy Dubonosov
Vitaliy Dubonosov 85, UKR
46.69
85UKR
46.69
  
Semi 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Denis Alekseyev
Denis Alekseyev 87, RUS
46.13
87RUS
46.13
Q
  
2Kacper Kozłowski
Kacper Kozłowski 86, POL
46.30
86POL
46.30
Q
  
3Anton Kokorin
Anton Kokorin 87, RUS
46.39
87RUS
46.39
Q
  
4Fredrik JohanssonSWE
46.52
PB
Q
  
5Dimítrios Régas
Dimítrios Régas 86, GRE
46.64
86GRE
46.64
  
6Yoann Décimus
Yoann Décimus 87, FRA
47.32
87FRA
47.32
  
7Teo Turchi
Teo Turchi 87, ITA
47.41
87ITA
47.41
  
8Matthias Bos
Matthias Bos 85, GER
47.75
85GER
47.75
  
Semi 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Richard Buck
Richard Buck 86, GBR
46.48
86GBR
46.48
Q
  
2Željko Vincek
Željko Vincek 86, CRO
46.57
86CRO
46.57
Q
  
3Artem Sergeyenkov
Artem Sergeyenkov 86, RUS
46.59
86RUS
46.59
Q
  
4Vitaliy Dubonosov
Vitaliy Dubonosov 85, UKR
46.80
85UKR
46.80
Q
  
5Jonas Plass
Jonas Plass 86, GER
47.00
86GER
47.00
  
6Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
47.14
85FRA
47.14
  
7Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
47.75
85ROU
47.75
  
8Sebastjan Jagarinec
Sebastjan Jagarinec 87, SLO
47.77
87SLO
47.77
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Richard Buck
Richard Buck 86, GBR
46.16
86GBR
46.16
PB
Q
  
2Željko Vincek
Željko Vincek 86, CRO
46.68
86CRO
46.68
Q
  
3Matthias Bos
Matthias Bos 85, GER
47.07
85GER
47.07
Q
  
4Vitaliy Dubonosov
Vitaliy Dubonosov 85, UKR
47.11
85UKR
47.11
q
  
5Isalbet Juarez
Isalbet Juarez 87, ITA
47.42
87ITA
47.42
  
Mark Ujakpor
Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP
DNF
87ESP
DNF
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Denis Alekseyev
Denis Alekseyev 87, RUS
46.52
87RUS
46.52
Q
  
2Dimítrios Régas
Dimítrios Régas 86, GRE
46.69
86GRE
46.69
Q
  
3Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
46.70
85FRA
46.70
Q
  
4Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
47.02
85ROU
47.02
q
  
5Sebastjan Jagarinec
Sebastjan Jagarinec 87, SLO
47.18
87SLO
47.18
q
  
6Mohamed Amin Hamdoum
Mohamed Amin Hamdoum 86, ESP
47.81
86ESP
47.81
  
7Yuriy Shapsai
Yuriy Shapsai 86, ISR
48.39
86ISR
48.39
  
Heat 3
12 jul
12 jul
1Jonas Plass
Jonas Plass 86, GER
47.07
86GER
47.07
Q
  
2Artem Sergeyenkov
Artem Sergeyenkov 86, RUS
47.35
86RUS
47.35
Q
  
3Yoann Décimus
Yoann Décimus 87, FRA
47.49
87FRA
47.49
Q
  
4Petr Klofáč
Petr Klofáč 85, CZE
47.80
85CZE
47.80
  
5Aitor Martín
Aitor Martín 87, ESP
47.97
87ESP
47.97
  
Heat 4
12 jul
12 jul
1Fredrik JohanssonSWE
46.79
PB
Q
  
2Anton Kokorin
Anton Kokorin 87, RUS
46.82
87RUS
46.82
Q
  
3Kacper Kozłowski
Kacper Kozłowski 86, POL
46.83
86POL
46.83
Q
  
4Teo Turchi
Teo Turchi 87, ITA
47.08
87ITA
47.08
q
  
5Marek Hrubý
Marek Hrubý 86, CZE
47.59
86CZE
47.59
  
6Numidia Kadri
Numidia Kadri 86, FRA
48.05
86FRA
48.05
  
7Stefanos Hadjinicolaou
Stefanos Hadjinicolaou 85, CYP
48.30
85CYP
48.30
  
M22 800 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:49.94
87POL
1:49.94
  
2Oleksandr Osmolovych
Oleksandr Osmolovych 85, UKR
1:50.21
85UKR
1:50.21
  
3Abdesslam Merabet
Abdesslam Merabet 87, FRA
1:50.31
87FRA
1:50.31
  
4Darren St. Clair
Darren St. Clair 85, GBR
1:50.40
85GBR
1:50.40
  
5Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík 86, SVK
1:50.53
86SVK
1:50.53
  
6Richard Hill
Richard Hill 86, GBR
1:50.69
86GBR
1:50.69
  
7Vitalij Kozlov
Vitalij Kozlov 87, LTU
1:50.79
87LTU
1:50.79
  
8Thomas Matthys
Thomas Matthys 85, BEL
1:51.21
85BEL
1:51.21
  
9Graeme Oudney
Graeme Oudney 85, GBR
1:52.06
85GBR
1:52.06
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Abdesslam Merabet
Abdesslam Merabet 87, FRA
1:47.44
87FRA
1:47.44
PB
Q
  
2Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík 86, SVK
1:47.58
86SVK
1:47.58
Q
  
3Richard Hill
Richard Hill 86, GBR
1:47.66
86GBR
1:47.66
q
  
4Vitalij Kozlov
Vitalij Kozlov 87, LTU
1:47.78
87LTU
1:47.78
PB
q
  
5Tiago Rodrigues
Tiago Rodrigues 85, POR
1:47.91
85POR
1:47.91
SB
  
6Lukas Rifesser
Lukas Rifesser 86, ITA
1:48.21
86ITA
1:48.21
SB
  
7Tor PöllänenSWE
1:49.11
  
8Dávid Takács
Dávid Takács 86, HUN
1:50.26
86HUN
1:50.26
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:49.57
87POL
1:49.57
Q
  
2Thomas Matthys
Thomas Matthys 85, BEL
1:49.63
85BEL
1:49.63
Q
  
3Ismael Kone
Ismael Kone 87, FRA
1:49.79
87FRA
1:49.79
  
4René Bauschinger
René Bauschinger 85, GER
1:49.94
85GER
1:49.94
  
5Graeme Oudney
Graeme Oudney 85, GBR
1:51.71
85GBR
1:51.71
  
6Andreas Rapatz
Andreas Rapatz 86, AUT
1:53.87
86AUT
1:53.87
  
Dmitrijs Jurkevičs
Dmitrijs Jurkevičs 87, LAT
DNF
87LAT
DNF
  
Heat 3
12 jul
12 jul
1Darren St. Clair
Darren St. Clair 85, GBR
1:50.03
85GBR
1:50.03
Q
  
2Oleksandr Osmolovych
Oleksandr Osmolovych 85, UKR
1:50.14
85UKR
1:50.14
Q
  
3Ivan Nesterov
Ivan Nesterov 85, RUS
1:50.34
85RUS
1:50.34
  
4Martin Conrad
Martin Conrad 86, GER
1:50.43
86GER
1:50.43
  
5Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
1:50.58
85HUN
1:50.58
  
6Luis Alberto Marco
Luis Alberto Marco 86, ESP
1:50.91
86ESP
1:50.91
  
7Mike Schumacher
Mike Schumacher 86, LUX
1:51.12
86LUX
1:51.12
  
8Jeff Lastennet
Jeff Lastennet 87, FRA
1:51.45
87FRA
1:51.45
  
M22 1500 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Álvaro Rodríguez
Álvaro Rodríguez 87, ESP
3:44.00
87ESP
3:44.00
  
2Yohan Durand
Yohan Durand 85, FRA
3:44.38
85FRA
3:44.38
  
3Barnabás Bene
Barnabás Bene 86, HUN
3:44.47
86HUN
3:44.47
  
4Mario Van Waeyenberge
Mario Van Waeyenberge 85, BEL
3:45.73
85BEL
3:45.73
  
5Cristian Vorovenci
Cristian Vorovenci 85, ROU
3:46.11
85ROU
3:46.11
  
6Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
3:46.37
85ITA
3:46.37
  
7Jordán Santos
Jordán Santos 85, ESP
3:46.39
85ESP
3:46.39
  
8Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami 85, ITA
3:47.69
85ITA
3:47.69
  
9Juan Diego Bote
Juan Diego Bote 85, ESP
3:48.25
85ESP
3:48.25
  
10Dmitriy Gavrilov
Dmitriy Gavrilov 87, RUS
3:48.52
87RUS
3:48.52
  
11Oleksandr Borysyuk
Oleksandr Borysyuk 85, UKR
3:48.69
85UKR
3:48.69
  
Adrian Danilewicz
Adrian Danilewicz 86, POL
DNF
86POL
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Barnabás Bene
Barnabás Bene 86, HUN
3:50.69
86HUN
3:50.69
Q
  
2Yohan Durand
Yohan Durand 85, FRA
3:50.76
85FRA
3:50.76
Q
  
3Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
3:50.85
85ITA
3:50.85
Q
  
4Juan Diego Bote
Juan Diego Bote 85, ESP
3:51.07
85ESP
3:51.07
Q
  
5Nikolai Vedehin
Nikolai Vedehin 85, EST
3:51.10
85EST
3:51.10
  
6Volodymyr Kyts
Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR
3:51.28
87UKR
3:51.28
  
7Ricardo Filipe Giehl
Ricardo Filipe Giehl 85, GER
3:51.32
85GER
3:51.32
  
8Tymofiy Tyumentsev
Tymofiy Tyumentsev 87, UKR
3:51.66
87UKR
3:51.66
  
9Ross Toole
Ross Toole 86, GBR
3:52.04
86GBR
3:52.04
  
10Koen Vandermarliere
Koen Vandermarliere 85, BEL
3:52.31
85BEL
3:52.31
  
11Gilio Iannone
Gilio Iannone 85, ITA
3:53.55
85ITA
3:53.55
  
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Álvaro Rodríguez
Álvaro Rodríguez 87, ESP
3:45.33
87ESP
3:45.33
Q
  
2Adrian Danilewicz
Adrian Danilewicz 86, POL
3:45.78
86POL
3:45.78
Q
  
3Cristian Vorovenci
Cristian Vorovenci 85, ROU
3:46.04
85ROU
3:46.04
Q
  
4Oleksandr Borysyuk
Oleksandr Borysyuk 85, UKR
3:46.07
85UKR
3:46.07
Q
  
5Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami 85, ITA
3:46.58
85ITA
3:46.58
q
  
6Mario Van Waeyenberge
Mario Van Waeyenberge 85, BEL
3:46.87
85BEL
3:46.87
q
  
7Jordán Santos
Jordán Santos 85, ESP
3:47.16
85ESP
3:47.16
q
  
8Dmitriy Gavrilov
Dmitriy Gavrilov 87, RUS
3:49.20
87RUS
3:49.20
q
  
9Falko Zauber
Falko Zauber 87, GER
3:53.63
87GER
3:53.63
  
10Alexandros Kalogerogiannis
Alexandros Kalogerogiannis 85, CYP
4:00.60
85CYP
4:00.60
  
M22 5000 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Noureddine Smaïl
Noureddine Smaïl 87, FRA
13:53.15
87FRA
13:53.15
  
2Andrey Safronov
Andrey Safronov 85, RUS
13:54.04
85RUS
13:54.04
  
3Kemal Koyuncu
Kemal Koyuncu 85, TUR
13:54.32
85TUR
13:54.32
PB
  
4Yohan Durand
Yohan Durand 85, FRA
13:54.37
85FRA
13:54.37
PB
  
5Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
13:57.51
85EST
13:57.51
PB
  
6Mark Christie
Mark Christie 85, IRL
13:58.83
85IRL
13:58.83
  
7Dušan Markešević
Dušan Markešević 86, SRB
13:58.96
86SRB
13:58.96
  
8Joseph Sweeney
Joseph Sweeney 85, IRL
13:59.01
85IRL
13:59.01
PB
  
9Andy Vernon
Andy Vernon 86, GBR
13:59.24
86GBR
13:59.24
PB
  
10Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
13:59.35
85ITA
13:59.35
  
11Mario Van Waeyenberge
Mario Van Waeyenberge 85, BEL
14:06.56
85BEL
14:06.56
  
12Andrea Lalli
Andrea Lalli 87, ITA
14:07.14
87ITA
14:07.14
  
13Kamil Murzyn
Kamil Murzyn 86, POL
14:11.97
86POL
14:11.97
  
14Simone Gariboldi
Simone Gariboldi 87, ITA
14:14.25
87ITA
14:14.25
  
15Bohdan Semenovych
Bohdan Semenovych 86, UKR
14:18.26
86UKR
14:18.26
  
16Radosław Kłeczek
Radosław Kłeczek 85, POL
14:20.11
85POL
14:20.11
  
17Kári Steinn Karlsson
Kári Steinn Karlsson 86, ISL
14:20.70
86ISL
14:20.70
PB
  
18Alexandros Kalogerogiannis
Alexandros Kalogerogiannis 85, CYP
14:27.37
85CYP
14:27.37
PB NU23R
  
19João Lopes
João Lopes 86, POR
14:36.79
86POR
14:36.79
  
20Jon Thewlis
Jon Thewlis 85, GBR
14:47.27
85GBR
14:47.27
  
Oleksandr Romanyuk
Oleksandr Romanyuk 86, UKR
DNF
86UKR
DNF
  
M22 10 000 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Anatoliy Rybakov
Anatoliy Rybakov 85, RUS
29:09.89
85RUS
29:09.89
  
2Michel Butter
Michel Butter 85, NED
29:12.95
85NED
29:12.95
PB
  
3Daniele Meucci
Daniele Meucci 85, ITA
29:18.26
85ITA
29:18.26
  
4Dušan Markešević
Dušan Markešević 86, SRB
29:27.61
86SRB
29:27.61
SB
  
5Sergey Rybin
Sergey Rybin 85, RUS
29:35.83
85RUS
29:35.83
  
6Zelalem Martel
Zelalem Martel 86, GER
29:45.84
86GER
29:45.84
  
7Artur Kozłowski
Artur Kozłowski 85, POL
29:48.20
85POL
29:48.20
  
8Arkadiusz Gardzielewski
Arkadiusz Gardzielewski 86, POL
29:51.28
86POL
29:51.28
  
9Muğdat Öztürk
Muğdat Öztürk 87, TUR
29:54.66
87TUR
29:54.66
  
10Stsiapan Rahautsou
Stsiapan Rahautsou 86, BLR
30:02.76
86BLR
30:02.76
  
11Fatih Bilgiç
Fatih Bilgiç 85, TUR
30:28.08
85TUR
30:28.08
  
12Denis Mayaud
Denis Mayaud 86, FRA
30:33.87
86FRA
30:33.87
  
13Nuno Costa
Nuno Costa 86, POR
30:37.40
86POR
30:37.40
  
14Carlos Gazapo
Carlos Gazapo 86, ESP
30:43.22
86ESP
30:43.22
  
15Kári Steinn Karlsson
Kári Steinn Karlsson 86, ISL
30:51.51
86ISL
30:51.51
  
16Henry Gross
30:51.84
SWE
30:51.84
  
17Viktors Sļesarenoks
Viktors Sļesarenoks 85, LAT
31:19.00
85LAT
31:19.00
  
18António Silva
António Silva 87, POR
31:21.19
87POR
31:21.19
  
19Andrew Ledwith
Andrew Ledwith 85, IRL
31:39.24
85IRL
31:39.24
  
20Michael Brandenbourg
Michael Brandenbourg 86, BEL
32:01.26
86BEL
32:01.26
  
21Damian Witkowski
Damian Witkowski 87, POL
32:08.26
87POL
32:08.26
  
Pierrot Pantel
Pierrot Pantel 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Kemal Koyuncu
Kemal Koyuncu 85, TUR
DNF
85TUR
DNF
  
Christian Glatting
Christian Glatting 86, GER
DNF
86GER
DNF
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad 85, FRA
8:33.91
85FRA
8:33.91
  
2Ildar Minshin
Ildar Minshin 85, RUS
8:34.27
85RUS
8:34.27
PB
  
3Balázs Ott
Balázs Ott 85, HUN
8:35.04
85HUN
8:35.04
PB
  
4Víctor García
Víctor García 85, ESP
8:36.62
85ESP
8:36.62
  
5Marcin Chabowski
Marcin Chabowski 86, POL
8:37.34
86POL
8:37.34
  
6Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
8:37.54
85GBR
8:37.54
  
7Alberto Paulo
Alberto Paulo 85, POR
8:38.76
85POR
8:38.76
  
8Pyotr Ivanenko
Pyotr Ivanenko 86, RUS
8:41.03
86RUS
8:41.03
  
9Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL
8:55.30
86POL
8:55.30
  
10Valērijs Žolnerovičs
Valērijs Žolnerovičs 85, LAT
9:08.39
85LAT
9:08.39
  
11Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
9:41.75
87FRA
9:41.75
  
Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL
DQ
85POL
DQ
  
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
8:36.11
87FRA
8:36.11
PB
Q
  
2Valērijs Žolnerovičs
Valērijs Žolnerovičs 85, LAT
8:36.23
85LAT
8:36.23
PB
Q
  
3Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad 85, FRA
8:36.62
85FRA
8:36.62
Q
  
4Marcin Chabowski
Marcin Chabowski 86, POL
8:36.73
86POL
8:36.73
Q
  
5Alberto Paulo
Alberto Paulo 85, POR
8:36.98
85POR
8:36.98
PB
q
  
6Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
8:37.60
85GBR
8:37.60
q
  
7Pyotr Ivanenko
Pyotr Ivanenko 86, RUS
8:39.12
86RUS
8:39.12
q
  
8Cene Šubic
Cene Šubic 85, SLO
8:52.81
85SLO
8:52.81
  
9José Luis Galván
José Luis Galván 87, ESP
8:53.12
87ESP
8:53.12
PB
  
10Daniel LundgrenSWE
9:08.81
  
László Tóth
László Tóth 87, HUN
DNF
87HUN
DNF
  
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL
8:37.93
85POL
8:37.93
Q
  
2Balázs Ott
Balázs Ott 85, HUN
8:38.67
85HUN
8:38.67
PB
Q
  
3Ildar Minshin
Ildar Minshin 85, RUS
8:38.80
85RUS
8:38.80
Q
  
4Víctor García
Víctor García 85, ESP
8:38.95
85ESP
8:38.95
Q
  
5Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL
8:39.82
86POL
8:39.82
q
  
6Timothée Bommier
Timothée Bommier 86, FRA
8:41.16
86FRA
8:41.16
PB
  
7Antonio del Caño
Antonio del Caño 85, ESP
9:02.56
85ESP
9:02.56
  
8Panayiótis Kókoros
Panayiótis Kókoros 86, GRE
9:06.69
86GRE
9:06.69
  
9Zdeněk Medlík
Zdeněk Medlík 86, CZE
9:15.61
86CZE
9:15.61
  
Albert Minczér
Albert Minczér 86, HUN
DQ
86HUN
DQ
  
M22 110 m häck     
14 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
14 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
13.49
87GRE
13.49
PB NR
  
2Adrien Deghelt
Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL
13.59
85BEL
13.59
  
3Emanuele Abate
Emanuele Abate 85, ITA
13.66
85ITA
13.66
SB
  
4Jens Werrmann
Jens Werrmann 85, GER
13.79
85GER
13.79
  
5Maksim Lynsha
Maksim Lynsha 85, BLR
13.82
85BLR
13.82
SB
  
6Stévy Telliam
Stévy Telliam 87, FRA
14.05
87FRA
14.05
  
7Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
14.33
87FIN
14.33
  
Bano Traore
Bano Traore 85, FRA
DNF
85FRA
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 jul Vind: -2.6
13 julVind: -2.6
1Jens Werrmann
Jens Werrmann 85, GER
13.76
85GER
13.76
=SB
Q
  
2Adrien Deghelt
Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL
13.81
85BEL
13.81
Q
  
3Stévy Telliam
Stévy Telliam 87, FRA
14.16
87FRA
14.16
Q
  
4Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
14.20
87FRA
14.20
  
5Matúš Janeček
Matúš Janeček 85, SVK
14.35
85SVK
14.35
  
6João Ferreira
João Ferreira 86, POR
15.02
86POR
15.02
  
7Alexander John
Alexander John 86, GER
15.84
86GER
15.84
  
Heat 2
13 jul Vind: +0.3
13 julVind: +0.3
1Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
13.67
87GRE
13.67
Q
  
2Bano Traore
Bano Traore 85, FRA
13.78
85FRA
13.78
Q
  
3Emanuele Abate
Emanuele Abate 85, ITA
13.88
85ITA
13.88
Q
  
4Maksim Lynsha
Maksim Lynsha 85, BLR
14.00
85BLR
14.00
q
  
5Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
14.07
87FIN
14.07
PB
q
  
6Paul Dittmer
Paul Dittmer 87, GER
14.14
87GER
14.14
  
7Levente Käfer
Levente Käfer 87, HUN
14.95
87HUN
14.95
  
Aurel Baciu
Aurel Baciu 85, ROU
DQ
85ROU
DQ
  
M22 400 m häck     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Dai Greene
Dai Greene 86, GBR
49.58
86GBR
49.58
PB
  
2Fadil Bellaabouss
Fadil Bellaabouss 86, FRA
49.58
86FRA
49.58
PB
  
3Milan Kotur
Milan Kotur 86, CRO
50.14
86CRO
50.14
PB NU23R
  
4Ricardo Lima
Ricardo Lima 85, POR
50.48
85POR
50.48
  
5Ben Carne
Ben Carne 86, GBR
50.83
86GBR
50.83
  
6Vincent Vanryckeghem
Vincent Vanryckeghem 87, BEL
50.88
87BEL
50.88
PB
  
7Tuncay Örs
Tuncay Örs 86, TUR
50.99
86TUR
50.99
  
8Stanislav Melnykov
Stanislav Melnykov 87, UKR
51.53
87UKR
51.53
  
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Fadil Bellaabouss
Fadil Bellaabouss 86, FRA
50.19
86FRA
50.19
PB
Q
  
2Ricardo Lima
Ricardo Lima 85, POR
50.44
85POR
50.44
PB
Q
  
3Tuncay Örs
Tuncay Örs 86, TUR
51.09
86TUR
51.09
q
  
4Vincent Vanryckeghem
Vincent Vanryckeghem 87, BEL
51.15
87BEL
51.15
q
  
5Josef Prorok
Josef Prorok 87, CZE
51.16
87CZE
51.16
  
6Aarne Nirk
Aarne Nirk 87, EST
51.26
87EST
51.26
PB
  
7Ignacio Sarmiento
Ignacio Sarmiento 86, ESP
52.32
86ESP
52.32
  
8Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
52.81
87DEN
52.81
SB
  
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Dai Greene
Dai Greene 86, GBR
50.41
86GBR
50.41
Q
  
2Milan Kotur
Milan Kotur 86, CRO
50.80
86CRO
50.80
Q
  
3Spirídon Papadópoulos
Spirídon Papadópoulos 87, GRE
51.20
87GRE
51.20
SB
  
4Diego Gómez
Diego Gómez 85, ESP
51.21
85ESP
51.21
PB
  
5Balázs Molnár
Balázs Molnár 86, HUN
51.93
86HUN
51.93
  
6Yuriy Pelles
Yuriy Pelles 86, ISR
52.49
86ISR
52.49
SB
  
Nicola Cascella
Nicola Cascella 85, ITA
DNF
85ITA
DNF
  
Heat 3
13 jul
13 jul
1Ben Carne
Ben Carne 86, GBR
51.58
86GBR
51.58
Q
  
2Stanislav Melnykov
Stanislav Melnykov 87, UKR
51.71
87UKR
51.71
Q
  
3Michaël Bultheel
Michaël Bultheel 86, BEL
52.06
86BEL
52.06
  
4Niklas LarssonSWE
52.67
  
5Artūras Kulnis
Artūras Kulnis 87, LTU
52.96
87LTU
52.96
SB
  
6Guillermo García
Guillermo García 87, ESP
53.44
87ESP
53.44
  
7Benjamin Chevrol
Benjamin Chevrol 86, FRA
1:00.64
86FRA
1:00.64
  
M22 Höjd     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Linus ThörnbladSWE
2.24
  
2Benjamin Lauckner
Benjamin Lauckner 87, GER
2.21
87GER
2.21
  
3Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.21
85FIN
2.21
PB
  
4Radu Tucan
Radu Tucan 86, MDA
2.21
86MDA
2.21
=PB
  
5Mickaël Diaz
Mickaël Diaz 86, FRA
2.21
86FRA
2.21
PB
  
6Michal Kabelka
Michal Kabelka 85, SVK
2.21
85SVK
2.21
PB
  
7Ivan Ilyichev
Ivan Ilyichev 86, RUS
2.18
86RUS
2.18
  
8Adam Scarr
Adam Scarr 85, GBR
2.18
85GBR
2.18
  
9Niki Palli
Niki Palli 87, ISR
2.18
87ISR
2.18
  
10Bogdan Popa
Bogdan Popa 85, ROU
2.14
85ROU
2.14
  
11Jovan Vukičević
Jovan Vukičević 87, SRB
2.14
87SRB
2.14
SB
  
12Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis 86, GRE
2.14
86GRE
2.14
  
12Andrei Mîţîcov
Andrei Mîţîcov 86, MDA
2.14
86MDA
2.14
  
Raivydas Stanys
Raivydas Stanys 87, LTU
NH
87LTU
NH
  
M22 Stav     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Pavel Prokopenko
Pavel Prokopenko 87, RUS
5.75
87RUS
5.75
PB
  
2Jesper FritzSWE
5.70
PB
  
9 SWE AT
3Denys Fedas
Denys Fedas 85, UKR
5.65
85UKR
5.65
PB
  
4Dmitriy Starodubtsev
Dmitriy Starodubtsev 86, RUS
5.60
86RUS
5.60
=SB
  
5Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.60
85GER
5.60
PB
  
6Sergey Kucheryanu
Sergey Kucheryanu 85, RUS
5.55
85RUS
5.55
  
7Steven Lewis
Steven Lewis 86, GBR
5.55
86GBR
5.55
PB
  
8Wout van Wengerden
Wout van Wengerden 87, NED
5.40
87NED
5.40
PB
  
9Mateusz Didenkow
Mateusz Didenkow 87, POL
5.30
87POL
5.30
  
10Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.30
86FRA
5.30
PB
  
Jere Bergius
Jere Bergius 87, FIN
NH
87FIN
NH
  
Charles Andureu
Charles Andureu 85, FRA
NH
85FRA
NH
  
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Mateusz Didenkow
Mateusz Didenkow 87, POL
5.25
87POL
5.25
q
  
1Jesper FritzSWE
5.25
q
  
1Denys Fedas
Denys Fedas 85, UKR
5.25
85UKR
5.25
q
  
1Pavel Prokopenko
Pavel Prokopenko 87, RUS
5.25
87RUS
5.25
q
  
1Wout van Wengerden
Wout van Wengerden 87, NED
5.25
87NED
5.25
q
  
1Steven Lewis
Steven Lewis 86, GBR
5.25
86GBR
5.25
q
  
7Sergey Kucheryanu
Sergey Kucheryanu 85, RUS
5.25
85RUS
5.25
q
  
8Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.25
85GER
5.25
q
  
8Charles Andureu
Charles Andureu 85, FRA
5.25
85FRA
5.25
q
  
10Dmitriy Starodubtsev
Dmitriy Starodubtsev 86, RUS
5.25
86RUS
5.25
q
  
10Jere Bergius
Jere Bergius 87, FIN
5.25
87FIN
5.25
=PB
q
  
12Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.25
86FRA
5.25
=PB
q
  
13Hendrik Gruber
Hendrik Gruber 86, GER
5.15
86GER
5.15
  
14Paul Walker
Paul Walker 85, GBR
5.15
85GBR
5.15
  
15Michel Frauen
Michel Frauen 86, GER
4.95
86GER
4.95
  
16Luis Fernando Moro
Luis Fernando Moro 87, ESP
4.95
87ESP
4.95
  
Joe Ive
Joe Ive 87, GBR
NH
87GBR
NH
  
M22 Längd     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Michał Rosiak
Michał Rosiak 86, POL
7.94
86POL
7.94
+0.8 PB
  
2Petteri Lax
Petteri Lax 85, FIN
7.89
85FIN
7.89
+0.2 PB
  
3Roman Novotný
Roman Novotný 86, CZE
7.87
86CZE
7.87
+0.4
  
4Andrejs Maškancevs
Andrejs Maškancevs 86, LAT
7.86
86LAT
7.86
–0.1
  
5Andriy Makarchev
Andriy Makarchev 85, UKR
7.78
85UKR
7.78
+0.7
  
6Aleksandr Petrov
Aleksandr Petrov 86, RUS
7.77
86RUS
7.77
+0.7
  
7Dmytro Bilotserkivskyy
Dmytro Bilotserkivskyy 85, UKR
7.72
85UKR
7.72
+1.6
  
8Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
7.69
85GER
7.69
+0.8
  
9Nikólaos Filandarákis
Nikólaos Filandarákis 86, GRE
7.58
86GRE
7.58
+0.4
  
10Michel TornéusSWE
7.53
+1.6
  
11Claudiu Bujin
Claudiu Bujin 85, ROU
7.52
85ROU
7.52
+0.5
  
Jonathan Martínez
Jonathan Martínez 86, ESP
NM
86ESP
NM
  
Kval
12 jul
12 jul
1Petteri Lax
Petteri Lax 85, FIN
7.69
85FIN
7.69
+0.9
Q
  
2Roman Novotný
Roman Novotný 86, CZE
7.69
86CZE
7.69
–0.6
Q
  
3Andrejs Maškancevs
Andrejs Maškancevs 86, LAT
7.66
86LAT
7.66
0.0
Q
  
4Andriy Makarchev
Andriy Makarchev 85, UKR
7.60
85UKR
7.60
+0.1
q
  
5Michał Rosiak
Michał Rosiak 86, POL
7.59
86POL
7.59
+0.6
q
  
6Aleksandr Petrov
Aleksandr Petrov 86, RUS
7.58
86RUS
7.58
0.0
q
  
7Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
7.57
85GER
7.57
+0.2
q
  
8Claudiu Bujin
Claudiu Bujin 85, ROU
7.55
85ROU
7.55
–0.3
q
  
9Jonathan Martínez
Jonathan Martínez 86, ESP
7.52
86ESP
7.52
–1.2
q
  
10Dmytro Bilotserkivskyy
Dmytro Bilotserkivskyy 85, UKR
7.51
85UKR
7.51
–1.0
q
  
11Michel TornéusSWE
7.51
–0.3
q
  
12Nikólaos Filandarákis
Nikólaos Filandarákis 86, GRE
7.46
86GRE
7.46
+0.8
q
  
13JJ Jegede
JJ Jegede 85, GBR
7.42
85GBR
7.42
+0.2
  
14Adrian Vasile
Adrian Vasile 86, ROU
7.28
86ROU
7.28
+0.5
  
15Anatoliy Minenko
Anatoliy Minenko 87, ISR
7.18
87ISR
7.18
+0.4
  
16Chris Kirk
Chris Kirk 85, GBR
7.08
85GBR
7.08
+0.3
  
17Marek Mikita
Marek Mikita 87, POL
7.03
87POL
7.03
–0.4
  
18Remigius Roskosch
Remigius Roskosch 86, GER
7.00
86GER
7.00
+0.4
  
19Stefano Tremigliozzi
Stefano Tremigliozzi 85, ITA
6.71
85ITA
6.71
–0.6
  
20Federico Gorrieri
Federico Gorrieri 85, SMR
6.49
85SMR
6.49
+0.7
  
M22 Tresteg     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Gary White
Gary White 85, GBR
16.33
85GBR
16.33
–0.2 PB
  
2Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.29
86POL
16.29
–0.6 PB
  
3Yuriy Zhuravlyev
Yuriy Zhuravlyev 85, RUS
16.22
85RUS
16.22
–0.3
  
4Andrés Capellán
Andrés Capellán 85, ESP
16.18
85ESP
16.18
–0.7
  
5Fabien Harmenil
Fabien Harmenil 85, FRA
16.14
85FRA
16.14
0.0
  
6Alin Anghel
Alin Anghel 86, ROU
15.91
86ROU
15.91
0.0
  
7Dzmitry Dziatsuk
Dzmitry Dziatsuk 85, BLR
15.86
85BLR
15.86
–0.4
  
8Wojciech Lewandowski
Wojciech Lewandowski 85, POL
15.82
85POL
15.82
–0.5
  
9Nikólaos Dóntas
Nikólaos Dóntas 86, GRE
15.80
86GRE
15.80
0.0
  
10José Emilio Bellido
José Emilio Bellido 87, ESP
15.72
87ESP
15.72
–0.9
  
11Dmytro Tyden
Dmytro Tyden 85, UKR
15.70
85UKR
15.70
–0.3
  
12Anton Boltenkov
Anton Boltenkov 85, RUS
15.32
85RUS
15.32
–0.3
  
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Andrés Capellán
Andrés Capellán 85, ESP
16.37
85ESP
16.37
+1.0 =PB
Q
  
2Fabien Harmenil
Fabien Harmenil 85, FRA
16.11
85FRA
16.11
+0.1
Q
  
3José Emilio Bellido
José Emilio Bellido 87, ESP
16.04
87ESP
16.04
+0.6
Q
  
4Wojciech Lewandowski
Wojciech Lewandowski 85, POL
15.95
85POL
15.95
+0.3
Q
  
5Dmytro Tyden
Dmytro Tyden 85, UKR
15.95
85UKR
15.95
+0.4
Q
  
6Dzmitry Dziatsuk
Dzmitry Dziatsuk 85, BLR
15.92
85BLR
15.92
+0.7
Q
  
7Anton Boltenkov
Anton Boltenkov 85, RUS
15.89
85RUS
15.89
+1.8
Q
  
8Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
15.88
86POL
15.88
0.0 =PB
Q
  
9Gary White
Gary White 85, GBR
15.87
85GBR
15.87
–0.5
Q
  
10Alin Anghel
Alin Anghel 86, ROU
15.86
86ROU
15.86
+0.1
Q
  
11Yuriy Zhuravlyev
Yuriy Zhuravlyev 85, RUS
15.85
85RUS
15.85
+0.8
Q
  
12Nikólaos Dóntas
Nikólaos Dóntas 86, GRE
15.84
86GRE
15.84
+0.4
q
  
13Pere Joseph
Pere Joseph 85, ESP
15.80
85ESP
15.80
+1.6 SB
  
14Vladimir Velin
Vladimir Velin 86, BUL
15.78
86BUL
15.78
–0.2
  
15Elliot O'Neill
Elliot O'Neill 85, GBR
15.69
85GBR
15.69
+0.3
  
16Marián Hruška
Marián Hruška 86, SVK
15.64
86SVK
15.64
+0.7
  
17Dmitriy Kolosov
Dmitriy Kolosov 86, RUS
15.59
86RUS
15.59
+0.1
  
18Vladimir Borisenko
Vladimir Borisenko 87, ISR
14.87
87ISR
14.87
–0.2
  
19Bence Fejõs
Bence Fejõs 85, HUN
14.86
85HUN
14.86
+0.5
  
20Redzhep Selman
Redzhep Selman 86, MKD
14.84
86MKD
14.84
+0.7
  
Maksims Tkačovs
Maksims Tkačovs 85, LAT
NM
85LAT
NM
  
M22 Kula     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Jakub Giża
Jakub Giża 85, POL
19.87
85POL
19.87
PB
  
2Luka Rujević
Luka Rujević 85, SRB
19.55
85SRB
19.55
  
3Aleksandr Grekov
Aleksandr Grekov 85, RUS
19.13
85RUS
19.13
  
4Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL
19.02
85BUL
19.02
  
5Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
18.87
86HUN
18.87
  
6Remigius Machura
Remigius Machura 86, CZE
18.54
86CZE
18.54
  
7Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell 85, CZE
18.42
85CZE
18.42
PB
  
8Maksim Sidorov
Maksim Sidorov 86, RUS
18.24
86RUS
18.24
  
9Viktor Samolyuk
Viktor Samolyuk 86, UKR
17.92
86UKR
17.92
  
10Daniel Anglés
Daniel Anglés 85, ESP
17.74
85ESP
17.74
  
11Viktor Páli
Viktor Páli 87, HUN
17.18
87HUN
17.18
  
12Kieren Kelly
Kieren Kelly 86, GBR
16.85
86GBR
16.85
  
Kval
12 jul
12 jul
1Luka Rujević
Luka Rujević 85, SRB
19.20
85SRB
19.20
Q
  
2Maksim Sidorov
Maksim Sidorov 86, RUS
18.99
86RUS
18.99
Q
  
3Daniel Anglés
Daniel Anglés 85, ESP
18.59
85ESP
18.59
Q
  
4Jakub Giża
Jakub Giża 85, POL
18.42
85POL
18.42
Q
  
5Aleksandr Grekov
Aleksandr Grekov 85, RUS
18.28
85RUS
18.28
Q
  
6Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL
18.26
85BUL
18.26
Q
  
7Remigius Machura
Remigius Machura 86, CZE
18.19
86CZE
18.19
Q
  
8Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
18.18
86HUN
18.18
Q
  
9Viktor Samolyuk
Viktor Samolyuk 86, UKR
18.06
86UKR
18.06
Q
  
10Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell 85, CZE
17.94
85CZE
17.94
q
  
11Viktor Páli
Viktor Páli 87, HUN
17.78
87HUN
17.78
PB
q
  
12Kieren Kelly
Kieren Kelly 86, GBR
17.72
86GBR
17.72
q
  
13Andrus Niit
Andrus Niit 85, EST
17.57
85EST
17.57
  
14Piotr Golba
Piotr Golba 86, POL
17.33
86POL
17.33
  
15Hüseyin Atıcı
Hüseyin Atıcı 86, TUR
17.27
86TUR
17.27
  
16Kemal Mešić
Kemal Mešić 85, BIH
17.19
85BIH
17.19
  
17Piotr Radziwon
Piotr Radziwon 87, POL
17.15
87POL
17.15
  
18Nick Petersen
Nick Petersen 87, DEN
16.47
87DEN
16.47
  
19Paulius Luožys
Paulius Luožys 87, LTU
16.42
87LTU
16.42
  
20Rimantas Martišauskas
Rimantas Martišauskas 86, LTU
16.38
86LTU
16.38
  
Péter Kovács
Péter Kovács 86, HUN
NM
86HUN
NM
  
M22 Diskus     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
61.10
87GER
61.10
PB
  
2Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell 85, CZE
58.48
85CZE
58.48
  
3Apostolos Parellis
Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP
58.16
85CYP
58.16
PB NU23R NR
  
4Bartosz Ratajczak
Bartosz Ratajczak 85, POL
56.90
85POL
56.90
  
5Mihai Grasu
Mihai Grasu 87, ROU
56.71
87ROU
56.71
  
6Margus Hunt
Margus Hunt 87, EST
56.49
87EST
56.49
  
7Giovanni Faloci
Giovanni Faloci 85, ITA
55.84
85ITA
55.84
  
8Nazzareno Di Marco
Nazzareno Di Marco 85, ITA
54.45
85ITA
54.45
  
9Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
53.92
86HUN
53.92
  
10Daniel Schärer
Daniel Schärer 85, SUI
53.00
85SUI
53.00
  
11Dmytro Isnyuk
Dmytro Isnyuk 85, UKR
52.78
85UKR
52.78
  
12Kamil Grzegorczyk
Kamil Grzegorczyk 86, POL
52.45
86POL
52.45
  
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell 85, CZE
59.24
85CZE
59.24
PB
Q
  
2Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
56.93
87GER
56.93
Q
  
3Dmytro Isnyuk
Dmytro Isnyuk 85, UKR
56.51
85UKR
56.51
Q
  
4Mihai Grasu
Mihai Grasu 87, ROU
56.49
87ROU
56.49
Q
  
5Margus Hunt
Margus Hunt 87, EST
55.47
87EST
55.47
q
  
6Giovanni Faloci
Giovanni Faloci 85, ITA
55.36
85ITA
55.36
q
  
7Apostolos Parellis
Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP
54.52
85CYP
54.52
q
  
8Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
54.13
86HUN
54.13
q
  
9Kamil Grzegorczyk
Kamil Grzegorczyk 86, POL
53.85
86POL
53.85
q
  
10Nazzareno Di Marco
Nazzareno Di Marco 85, ITA
53.64
85ITA
53.64
q
  
11Daniel Schärer
Daniel Schärer 85, SUI
53.58
85SUI
53.58
q
  
12Bartosz Ratajczak
Bartosz Ratajczak 85, POL
53.58
85POL
53.58
q
  
13Markus Münch
Markus Münch 86, GER
53.52
86GER
53.52
  
14Axel HärstedtSWE
53.44
  
15Steffen Nerdal
Steffen Nerdal 85, NOR
53.23
85NOR
53.23
  
16Oleh Frankov
Oleh Frankov 86, UKR
52.73
86UKR
52.73
  
17Sergey Gribkov
Sergey Gribkov 85, RUS
52.23
85RUS
52.23
  
18Orestis Antoniades
Orestis Antoniades 85, CYP
52.02
85CYP
52.02
  
19Kemal Mešić
Kemal Mešić 85, BIH
51.78
85BIH
51.78
  
20Pavlo Karsak
Pavlo Karsak 87, UKR
49.08
87UKR
49.08
  
Diego Centi
Diego Centi 87, ITA
NM
87ITA
NM
  
M22 Slägga     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Yury Shayunou
Yury Shayunou 87, BLR
74.92
87BLR
74.92
PB
  
2Kristóf Németh
Kristóf Németh 87, HUN
72.56
87HUN
72.56
PB
  
3Marcel Lomnický
Marcel Lomnický 87, SVK
72.17
87SVK
72.17
PB
  
4Andrey Azarenkov
Andrey Azarenkov 85, RUS
71.87
85RUS
71.87
  
5Yevgeniy Aydamirov
Yevgeniy Aydamirov 87, RUS
71.20
87RUS
71.20
  
6Aleksey Sokirskiy
Aleksey Sokirskiy 85, UKR
70.63
85UKR
70.63
  
7Anatoliy Pozdnyakov
Anatoliy Pozdnyakov 87, RUS
69.39
87RUS
69.39
  
8Juha Kauppinen
Juha Kauppinen 86, FIN
68.93
86FIN
68.93
  
9Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
67.67
86FIN
67.67
  
10Petri Mättölä
Petri Mättölä 86, FIN
66.28
86FIN
66.28
  
11Sergey Litvinov
Sergey Litvinov 86, BLR
64.03
86BLR
64.03
  
12Efthímios Katsikadámis
Efthímios Katsikadámis 86, GRE
59.98
86GRE
59.98
  
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Yevgeniy Aydamirov
Yevgeniy Aydamirov 87, RUS
70.86
87RUS
70.86
Q
  
2Marcel Lomnický
Marcel Lomnický 87, SVK
69.89
87SVK
69.89
Q
  
3Yury Shayunou
Yury Shayunou 87, BLR
69.59
87BLR
69.59
Q
  
4Sergey Litvinov
Sergey Litvinov 86, BLR
69.03
86BLR
69.03
Q
  
5Andrey Azarenkov
Andrey Azarenkov 85, RUS
68.91
85RUS
68.91
Q
  
6Anatoliy Pozdnyakov
Anatoliy Pozdnyakov 87, RUS
68.80
87RUS
68.80
Q
  
7Aleksey Sokirskiy
Aleksey Sokirskiy 85, UKR
68.33
85UKR
68.33
Q
  
8Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
68.09
86FIN
68.09
SB
Q
  
9Petri Mättölä
Petri Mättölä 86, FIN
68.02
86FIN
68.02
Q
  
10Kristóf Németh
Kristóf Németh 87, HUN
67.85
87HUN
67.85
Q
  
11Juha Kauppinen
Juha Kauppinen 86, FIN
66.62
86FIN
66.62
q
  
12Efthímios Katsikadámis
Efthímios Katsikadámis 86, GRE
64.55
86GRE
64.55
q
  
13Aurélien Boisrond
Aurélien Boisrond 85, FRA
63.94
85FRA
63.94
  
14Steffen Nerdal
Steffen Nerdal 85, NOR
62.91
85NOR
62.91
  
15Matej Muža
Matej Muža 87, CRO
62.37
87CRO
62.37
  
16Bergur Ingi Pétursson
Bergur Ingi Pétursson 85, ISL
61.63
85ISL
61.63
  
17Turgay Çabukel
Turgay Çabukel 85, TUR
60.07
85TUR
60.07
  
Constantions Stathelakos
Constantions Stathelakos 87, GRE
NM
87GRE
NM
  
M22 Spjut     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Alexander Vieweg
Alexander Vieweg 86, GER
79.56
86GER
79.56
PB
  
2Kārlis Alainis
Kārlis Alainis 85, LAT
76.83
85LAT
76.83
  
3Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 85, UKR
76.28
85UKR
76.28
PB
  
4Ari Mannio
Ari Mannio 87, FIN
76.04
87FIN
76.04
  
5Yervásios Filippídis
Yervásios Filippídis 87, GRE
75.26
87GRE
75.26
  
6Karol Jakimowicz
Karol Jakimowicz 87, POL
74.29
87POL
74.29
PB
  
7Jonas LohseSWE
73.26
  
8Melik Janoyan
Melik Janoyan 85, ARM
72.80
85ARM
72.80
  
9Konstadínos Vertoúdos
Konstadínos Vertoúdos 86, GRE
71.73
86GRE
71.73
  
10Oleksandr Tertychnyy
Oleksandr Tertychnyy 85, UKR
71.46
85UKR
71.46
  
11Valentinas Voveris
Valentinas Voveris 86, LTU
70.66
86LTU
70.66
  
12Mikko Kankaanpää
Mikko Kankaanpää 87, FIN
69.01
87FIN
69.01
  
Kval
12 jul
12 jul
1Jonas LohseSWE
77.09
PB
Q
  
2Ari Mannio
Ari Mannio 87, FIN
75.14
87FIN
75.14
Q
  
3Kārlis Alainis
Kārlis Alainis 85, LAT
74.65
85LAT
74.65
Q
  
4Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 85, UKR
74.50
85UKR
74.50
Q
  
5Mikko Kankaanpää
Mikko Kankaanpää 87, FIN
73.55
87FIN
73.55
Q
  
6Alexander Vieweg
Alexander Vieweg 86, GER
72.95
86GER
72.95
Q
  
7Konstadínos Vertoúdos
Konstadínos Vertoúdos 86, GRE
72.41
86GRE
72.41
Q
  
8Karol Jakimowicz
Karol Jakimowicz 87, POL
72.08
87POL
72.08
Q
  
9Yervásios Filippídis
Yervásios Filippídis 87, GRE
71.81
87GRE
71.81
q
  
10Oleksandr Tertychnyy
Oleksandr Tertychnyy 85, UKR
71.28
85UKR
71.28
q
  
11Valentinas Voveris
Valentinas Voveris 86, LTU
71.20
86LTU
71.20
PB
q
  
12Melik Janoyan
Melik Janoyan 85, ARM
71.12
85ARM
71.12
q
  
13Philippe Traulle
Philippe Traulle 87, FRA
70.68
87FRA
70.68
PB
  
14Jan Syrovátko
Jan Syrovátko 85, CZE
70.03
85CZE
70.03
  
15Jiannis SmaliosGRE
68.41
  
16Zoltán Magyari
Zoltán Magyari 85, HUN
68.00
85HUN
68.00
  
17Nicklas WibergSWE
66.90
  
18Niklas WiklundSWE
59.82
  
M22 Tiokamp     
12 - 13 jul

Final A

Final
12 - 13 jul
1Andrei Krauchanka
Andrei Krauchanka 86, BLR
8.492
86BLR
8.492
  
2Pascal Behrenbruch
Pascal Behrenbruch 85, GER
8.239
85GER
8.239
PB
  
3Arkadiy Vasilyev
Arkadiy Vasilyev 87, RUS
8.179
87RUS
8.179
PB
  
4Oleksiy Kasyanov
Oleksiy Kasyanov 85, UKR
7.964
85UKR
7.964
PB
  
5Pelle Rietveld
Pelle Rietveld 85, NED
7.955
85NED
7.955
PB
  
6Michael Schrader
Michael Schrader 87, GER
7.709
87GER
7.709
  
7Vasiliy Kharlamov
Vasiliy Kharlamov 86, RUS
7.681
86RUS
7.681
PB
  
8Ingmar Vos
Ingmar Vos 86, NED
7.349
86NED
7.349
SB
  
9Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
6.987
86DEN
6.987
PB
  
10Franck Logel
Franck Logel 85, FRA
6.749
85FRA
6.749
  
Maxime Gonguet
Maxime Gonguet 87, FRA
DNF
87FRA
DNF
  
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš 86, LAT
DNF
86LAT
DNF
  
Krauchanka11.02/-0.27.71w/+3.513.442.1447.6114.22/-0.343.315.1059.804:30.83
Behrenbruch10.84/-0.27.01/+0.816.102.0250.4014.13/-0.349.554.4069.554:50.09
Vasilyev10.93w/+2.77.41/+0.814.621.9950.0214.55/-0.346.944.6063.084:32.21
Kasyanov10.75/-0.27.59/+1.414.451.9648.3514.84/-0.342.894.1055.844:27.35
Rietveld10.90w/+2.77.27/+1.813.801.8748.6714.62/-0.335.844.9063.354:26.35
Schrader11.08/-0.27.15/+1.612.731.9649.0615.24/-0.340.784.7056.574:31.57
Kharlamov11.27w/+2.77.31w/+3.013.131.9050.7515.05/-0.343.834.7056.774:32.41
Vos11.09w/+2.77.07w/+2.112.981.9352.5415.17/-0.340.123.9060.174:29.96
Laugesen11.51/-0.26.91/+1.111.521.9050.3414.89/-0.336.554.0045.594:28.26
Logel11.06w/+2.77.08w/+2.611.611.9950.4814.92/-0.340.384.6049.29DNF
Gonguet11.24w/+2.77.02/+1.213.281.93
Eriņš11.20/-0.26.62/+2.014.081.78NM/-0.3
M22 Gång 20 km     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Valeriy Borchin
Valeriy Borchin 86, RUS
1:20:43
86RUS
1:20:43
  
2Andrey Krivov
Andrey Krivov 85, RUS
1:21:51
85RUS
1:21:51
  
3Sergey Bakulin
Sergey Bakulin 86, RUS
1:23:33
86RUS
1:23:33
  
4Ingus Janevičs
Ingus Janevičs 86, LAT
1:23:37
86LAT
1:23:37
PB
  
5Michael Krause
Michael Krause 85, GER
1:24:54
85GER
1:24:54
  
6Ruslan Dmytrenko
Ruslan Dmytrenko 86, UKR
1:26:25
86UKR
1:26:25
  
7Hannes Tonat
Hannes Tonat 86, GER
1:27:24
86GER
1:27:24
  
8Jakub Jelonek
Jakub Jelonek 85, POL
1:28:06
85POL
1:28:06
  
9Marius Žiūkas
Marius Žiūkas 85, LTU
1:28:35
85LTU
1:28:35
  
10Aliaksandr Kazakou
Aliaksandr Kazakou 85, BLR
1:28:52
85BLR
1:28:52
  
11Ivan Losev
Ivan Losev 86, UKR
1:31:13
86UKR
1:31:13
  
12Vilius Mikelionis
Vilius Mikelionis 85, LTU
1:32:24
85LTU
1:32:24
  
13Sándor Rácz
Sándor Rácz 86, HUN
1:35:21
86HUN
1:35:21
  
Michal Blažek
Michal Blažek 85, SVK
DNF
85SVK
DNF
  
Tadas Šuškevičius
Tadas Šuškevičius 85, LTU
DQ
85LTU
DQ
  
Dzianis Simanovich
Dzianis Simanovich 87, BLR
DQ
87BLR
DQ
  
Benjamín Sánchez
Benjamín Sánchez 85, ESP
DNF
85ESP
DNF
  
Ato IbáñezSWE
DQ
  
Artur Brzozowski
Artur Brzozowski 85, POL
DQ
85POL
DQ
  
Giorgio Rubino
Giorgio Rubino 86, ITA
DQ
86ITA
DQ
  
Carsten Schmidt
Carsten Schmidt 86, GER
DNF
86GER
DNF
  
M22 4x100 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1 
  
38.95
GBR
38.95
AU23R
  
  , Craig Pickering, Rikki Fifton, James Ellington
2 
  
39.37
POR
39.37
NU23R
  
  Dany Gonçalves, Arnaldo Abrantes, Ricardo Martins, Yazaldes Nascimento
3 
  
39.53
FIN
39.53
NU23R
  
  Hannu Hämäläinen, Visa Hongisto, Rami Jokinen, Jonathan Åstrand
4 
  
39.92
CZE
39.92
  
  Libor Žilka, Jan Schiller, Vojtěch Šulc, Ondřej Benda
5 
  
40.41
GRE
40.41
  
  Dimítrios Régas, Yeóryios Koutsotheodórou, Ioánnis Apostólou, Nikólaos Filandarákis
 
  
DNF
POL
DNF
  
  Fabian Ziółkowski, Mikołaj Lewański, Mateusz Pluta, Dariusz Kuć
 
  
DNF
FRA
DNF
  
  Christophe Bonnet, Guillaume Guffroy, Manuel Reynaert, Martial Mbandjock
 
  
DNF
GER
DNF
  
  Christian Blum, Daniel Schnelting, Nils Müller, Aleixo Platini Menga
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1 
  
39.27
GBR
39.27
Q
  
  , Craig Pickering, Rikki Fifton, James Ellington
2 
  
39.57
GER
39.57
Q
  
  Sven Mehlhorn, Daniel Schnelting, Nils Müller, Aleixo Platini Menga
3 
  
40.05
CZE
40.05
q
  
  Libor Žilka, Jan Schiller, Vojtěch Šulc, Ondřej Benda
4 
  
40.19
FIN
40.19
q
  
  Hannu Hämäläinen, Visa Hongisto, Rami Jokinen, Jonathan Åstrand
5 
  
40.27
HUN
40.27
  
  Gábor Oláh, Gergely Resán, Csaba Jeleni, Péter Miklós
6 
  
40.51
LTU
40.51
  
  Egidijus Dilys, Rytis Sakalauskas, Žilvinas Adomavičius, Justas Buragas
 
  
DNF
NOR
DNF
  
  Rasmus Rypdal, Henrik Johnsen, Christian Settemsli Mogstad, Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1 
  
39.27
POL
39.27
Q
  
  Fabian Ziółkowski, Mikołaj Lewański, Mateusz Pluta, Dariusz Kuć
2 
  
39.52
POR
39.52
Q
  
  Dany Gonçalves, Arnaldo Abrantes, Ricardo Martins, Yazaldes Nascimento
3 
  
39.57
FRA
39.57
q
  
  Christophe Bonnet, Guillaume Guffroy, Manuel Reynaert, Martial Mbandjock
4 
  
40.10
GRE
40.10
q
  
  Dimítrios Régas, Yeóryios Koutsotheodórou, Ioánnis Apostólou, Konstadínos Douvalídis
5 
  
40.46
NED
40.46
  
  Reggae Monsels, Leomar Davis, Steven de Jesus, Alex Ward
6 
  
40.55
ESP
40.55
  
  Javier Ramos, David Aguirreburualde, José López, Jonathan Martínez
 
  
DNF
LAT
DNF
  
  Konstantīns Germanovičs, Sandis Sabājevs, Jānis Mezītis, Andrejs Maškancevs
M22 4x400 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1 
  
3:02.13
RUS
3:02.13
AU23R
  
  Maksim Dyldin, Denis Alekseyev, Artem Sergeyenkov, Anton Kokorin
2 
  
3:04.76
POL
3:04.76
  
  Grzegorz Klimczyk, Patryk Baranowski, Piotr Dąbrowski, Kacper Kozłowski
3 
  
3:05.25
GER
3:05.25
  
  Jonas Plass, Florian Schwalm, Matthias Bos, Martin Grothkopp
4 
  
3:05.71
CZE
3:05.71
  
  Marek Hrubý, Pavel Jiráň, Theodor Jareš, Petr Klofáč
5 
  
3:07.06
GBR
3:07.06
  
  Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun, Richard Hill, Ben Carne, Richard Buck
6 
  
3:07.08
HUN
3:07.08
  
  Miklós Szebeny, Dávid Takács, László Bartha, Balázs Molnár
7 
  
3:08.63
ESP
3:08.63
  
  Aitor Martín, Mark Ujakpor, Mohamed Amin Hamdoum, Diego Gómez
8 
  
3:09.18
ROU
3:09.18
  
  Constantin Ţucă, Stefan Pavel, Dan Dancianu, Vasile Boboş
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1 
  
3:05.25
RUS
3:05.25
Q
  
  Maksim Dyldin, Aleksandr Sigalovskiy, Artem Sergeyenkov, Anton Kokorin
2 
  
3:06.23
POL
3:06.23
Q
  
  Grzegorz Klimczyk, Patryk Baranowski, Piotr Dąbrowski, Kacper Kozłowski
3 
  
3:09.27
ESP
3:09.27
q
  
  Mark Ujakpor, Aitor Martín, Mohamed Amin Hamdoum, Diego Gómez
4 
  
3:10.26
ROU
3:10.26
q
  
  Dan Dancianu, Constantin Ţucă, Vasile Boboş, Stefan Pavel
 
  
DQ
FRA
DQ
  
  Numidia Kadri, Benjamin Chevrol, Yoann Décimus, Teddy Atine
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1 
  
3:07.43
CZE
3:07.43
Q
  
  Marek Hrubý, Pavel Jiráň, Theodor Jareš, Petr Klofáč
2 
  
3:07.69
GER
3:07.69
Q
  
  Jonas Plass, Florian Schwalm, Sebastian Schäfer, Martin Grothkopp
3 
  
3:08.26
GBR
3:08.26
q
  
  Dai Greene, Richard Hill, Darren St. Clair, Richard Buck
4 
  
3:08.40
HUN
3:08.40
q
  
  Miklós Szebeny, Dávid Takács, László Bartha, Balázs Molnár
5 
  
3:11.51
ITA
3:11.51
  
  Isalbet Juarez, Lukas Rifesser, Marco Vistalli, Teo Turchi
 SWE
DQ
  
  Joni Jaako  86, Fredrik Johansson  86, Tor Pöllänen  87, Niklas Larsson  85
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
13 jul
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
13 jul
Vind: -2.0
1Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
11.66
85GER
11.66
  
2Montell Douglas
Montell Douglas 86, GBR
11.66
86GBR
11.66
  
3Myriam Soumaré
Myriam Soumaré 86, FRA
11.68
86FRA
11.68
  
4Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
11.69
87LTU
11.69
  
5Yuna Mekhti-Zade
Yuna Mekhti-Zade 86, RUS
11.78
86RUS
11.78
  
6Natalya Murinovich
Natalya Murinovich 85, RUS
11.78
85RUS
11.78
  
7Sari Keskitalo
Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN
11.80
85FIN
11.80
  
8Maria Aurora Salvagno
Maria Aurora Salvagno 86, ITA
11.89
86ITA
11.89
  
Semi 1
12 jul Vind: +0.8
12 julVind: +0.8
1Montell Douglas
Montell Douglas 86, GBR
11.28
86GBR
11.28
PB
Q
  
2Natalya Murinovich
Natalya Murinovich 85, RUS
11.47
85RUS
11.47
Q
  
3Myriam Soumaré
Myriam Soumaré 86, FRA
11.53
86FRA
11.53
Q
  
4Maria Aurora Salvagno
Maria Aurora Salvagno 86, ITA
11.58
86ITA
11.58
Q
  
5Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
11.59
86BEL
11.59
  
6Iwona Brzezińska
Iwona Brzezińska 86, POL
11.67
86POL
11.67
  
7Anne Möllinger
Anne Möllinger 85, GER
11.67
85GER
11.67
SB
  
8Chiara Gervasi
Chiara Gervasi 86, ITA
11.73
86ITA
11.73
  
Semi 2
12 jul Vind: +0.3
12 julVind: +0.3
1Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
11.37
85GER
11.37
Q
  
2Sari Keskitalo
Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN
11.44
85FIN
11.44
PB
Q
  
3Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
11.48
87LTU
11.48
SB
Q
  
4Yuna Mekhti-Zade
Yuna Mekhti-Zade 86, RUS
11.51
86RUS
11.51
Q
  
5Lizet Assehbede
Lizet Assehbede 85, UKR
11.54
85UKR
11.54
  
6Maja Golub
Maja Golub 85, CRO
11.62
85CRO
11.62
  
7Fabienne Weyermann
Fabienne Weyermann 85, SUI
11.76
85SUI
11.76
  
8Natacha Vouaux
Natacha Vouaux 85, FRA
11.84
85FRA
11.84
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +1.2
12 julVind: +1.2
1Natalya Murinovich
Natalya Murinovich 85, RUS
11.48
85RUS
11.48
Q
  
3Mariya Ryemyen
Mariya Ryemyen 87, UKR
11.78
87UKR
11.78
  
4Pia Tajnikar
Pia Tajnikar 85, SLO
11.78
85SLO
11.78
  
5Silvia Riba
Silvia Riba 87, ESP
11.87
87ESP
11.87
  
6Charlene Attard
Charlene Attard 87, MLT
12.21
87MLT
12.21
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +1.7
12 julVind: +1.7
1Lizet Assehbede
Lizet Assehbede 85, UKR
11.51
85UKR
11.51
Q
  
2Maria Aurora Salvagno
Maria Aurora Salvagno 86, ITA
11.57
86ITA
11.57
SB
Q
  
3Maja Golub
Maja Golub 85, CRO
11.72
85CRO
11.72
q
  
4Natacha Vouaux
Natacha Vouaux 85, FRA
11.76
85FRA
11.76
SB
q
  
5Giorgia Candiani
Giorgia Candiani 87, SUI
11.86
87SUI
11.86
  
5Elefthéria Kobídou
Elefthéria Kobídou 85, GRE
11.86
85GRE
11.86
  
Heat 3
12 jul Vind: +1.0
12 julVind: +1.0
1Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
11.52
87LTU
11.52
SB
Q
  
2Yuna Mekhti-Zade
Yuna Mekhti-Zade 86, RUS
11.52
86RUS
11.52
Q
  
3Fabienne Weyermann
Fabienne Weyermann 85, SUI
11.72
85SUI
11.72
q
  
4Anne Möllinger
Anne Möllinger 85, GER
11.73
85GER
11.73
q
  
5Rita Pogorelov
Rita Pogorelov 85, ISR
11.85
85ISR
11.85
  
6Zsófia Rózsa
Zsófia Rózsa 85, HUN
12.14
85HUN
12.14
  
Heat 4
12 jul Vind: +1.8
12 julVind: +1.8
1Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
11.31
85GER
11.31
PB
Q
  
2Myriam Soumaré
Myriam Soumaré 86, FRA
11.50
86FRA
11.50
PB
Q
  
3Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
11.56
86BEL
11.56
SB
q
  
4Chiara Gervasi
Chiara Gervasi 86, ITA
11.75
86ITA
11.75
q
  
5Iveta Mazáčová
Iveta Mazáčová 86, CZE
11.79
86CZE
11.79
SB
  
6Ruth Conde
Ruth Conde 85, ESP
12.01
85ESP
12.01
  
7Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
12.14
87UKR
12.14
  
Heat 5
12 jul Vind: +0.6
12 julVind: +0.6
1Montell Douglas
Montell Douglas 86, GBR
11.41
86GBR
11.41
PB
Q
  
2Sari Keskitalo
Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN
11.61
85FIN
11.61
Q
  
3Sónia Tavares
Sónia Tavares 86, POR
11.77
86POR
11.77
  
4Katja Börner
Katja Börner 86, GER
11.80
86GER
11.80
  
5Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh 87, ITA
11.86
87ITA
11.86
  
6Paulina Siemieniako
Paulina Siemieniako 87, POL
11.87
87POL
11.87
  
K22 200 m     
14 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
14 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Yuliya Chermoshanskaya
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS
23.19
86RUS
23.19
  
2Nelly Banco
Nelly Banco 86, FRA
23.36
86FRA
23.36
  
3Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
23.42
86POL
23.42
  
4Ewelina Klocek
Ewelina Klocek 87, POL
23.45
87POL
23.45
  
5Yelena Novikova
Yelena Novikova 85, RUS
23.48
85RUS
23.48
  
6Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
23.57
86BEL
23.57
  
7Montell Douglas
Montell Douglas 86, GBR
23.63
86GBR
23.63
  
8Olha Andreyeva
Olha Andreyeva 85, UKR
23.90
85UKR
23.90
  
Semi 1
14 jul Vind: -0.6
14 julVind: -0.6
1Nelly Banco
Nelly Banco 86, FRA
23.29
86FRA
23.29
PB
Q
  
2Ewelina Klocek
Ewelina Klocek 87, POL
23.38
87POL
23.38
PB
Q
  
3Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
23.39
86BEL
23.39
Q
  
4Montell Douglas
Montell Douglas 86, GBR
23.42
86GBR
23.42
PB
Q
  
5Halyna Tonkovyd
Halyna Tonkovyd 85, UKR
23.71
85UKR
23.71
  
6Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
23.73
87LTU
23.73
  
7Kseniya Vdovina
Kseniya Vdovina 87, RUS
23.80
87RUS
23.80
  
8Sari Keskitalo
Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN
24.06
85FIN
24.06
  
Semi 2
14 jul Vind: -0.2
14 julVind: -0.2
1Yuliya Chermoshanskaya
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS
23.33
86RUS
23.33
Q
  
2Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
23.36
86POL
23.36
PB
  
3Yelena Novikova
Yelena Novikova 85, RUS
23.37
85RUS
23.37
SB
Q
  
4Olha Andreyeva
Olha Andreyeva 85, UKR
23.45
85UKR
23.45
Q
  
5Eleni Artymata
Eleni Artymata 86, CYP
23.46
86CYP
23.46
  
6Kadi-Ann Thomas
Kadi-Ann Thomas 86, GBR
23.57
86GBR
23.57
  
7Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.72
86NOR
23.72
  
8Amandine Elard
Amandine Elard 85, FRA
23.95
85FRA
23.95
  
Heat 1
13 jul Vind: +0.3
13 julVind: +0.3
1Nelly Banco
Nelly Banco 86, FRA
23.47
86FRA
23.47
Q
  
2Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
23.50
86POL
23.50
PB
Q
  
3Yelena Novikova
Yelena Novikova 85, RUS
23.51
85RUS
23.51
SB
Q
  
4Halyna Tonkovyd
Halyna Tonkovyd 85, UKR
23.69
85UKR
23.69
q
  
5Sabina Veit
Sabina Veit 85, SLO
23.95
85SLO
23.95
  
6Giulia Arcioni
Giulia Arcioni 86, ITA
24.16
86ITA
24.16
  
7Eva Martín
Eva Martín 85, ESP
24.33
85ESP
24.33
  
8Rita Pogorelov
Rita Pogorelov 85, ISR
24.73
85ISR
24.73
  
Heat 2
13 jul Vind: +0.1
13 julVind: +0.1
1Eleni Artymata
Eleni Artymata 86, CYP
23.39
86CYP
23.39
Q
  
2Montell Douglas
Montell Douglas 86, GBR
23.62
86GBR
23.62
PB
Q
  
3Kseniya Vdovina
Kseniya Vdovina 87, RUS
23.66
87RUS
23.66
Q
  
4Sari Keskitalo
Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN
23.87
85FIN
23.87
q
  
5Lina Andrijauskaitė
Lina Andrijauskaitė 87, LTU
24.16
87LTU
24.16
PB
  
6Elodie Barre
Elodie Barre 86, FRA
24.16
86FRA
24.16
SB
  
7Yuliya Irhina
Yuliya Irhina 86, UKR
24.31
86UKR
24.31
  
8Ekateríni Karatzá
Ekateríni Karatzá 87, GRE
24.56
87GRE
24.56
  
Heat 3
13 jul Vind: +0.1
13 julVind: +0.1
1Yuliya Chermoshanskaya
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS
23.34
86RUS
23.34
Q
  
2Olha Andreyeva
Olha Andreyeva 85, UKR
23.42
85UKR
23.42
SB
Q
  
3Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
23.46
87LTU
23.46
Q
  
4Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.48
86NOR
23.48
PB NU23R
q
  
5Amandine Elard
Amandine Elard 85, FRA
23.87
85FRA
23.87
q
  
6Mareike Peters
Mareike Peters 86, GER
23.90
86GER
23.90
  
7Martina Dostálová
Martina Dostálová 86, CZE
24.38
86CZE
24.38
  
8Monika Ivanova
Monika Ivanova 85, BUL
24.59
85BUL
24.59
  
Heat 4
13 jul Vind: +0.1
13 julVind: +0.1
2Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
23.33
86BEL
23.33
SB
Q
  
3Kadi-Ann Thomas
Kadi-Ann Thomas 86, GBR
23.81
86GBR
23.81
Q
  
4Maike Dix
Maike Dix 86, GER
24.02
86GER
24.02
  
5Agní Dervéni
Agní Dervéni 87, GRE
24.20
87GRE
24.20
  
6Zsófia Rózsa
Zsófia Rózsa 85, HUN
24.57
85HUN
24.57
  
7Pia Tajnikar
Pia Tajnikar 85, SLO
24.63
85SLO
24.63
  
8Charlene Attard
Charlene Attard 87, MLT
24.76
87MLT
24.76
  
K22 400 m     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Lyudmila Litvinova
Lyudmila Litvinova 85, RUS
51.25
85RUS
51.25
PB
  
2Olga Shulikova
Olga Shulikova 85, RUS
51.57
85RUS
51.57
  
3Kseniya Zadorina
Kseniya Zadorina 87, RUS
51.78
87RUS
51.78
  
4Thélia Sigère
Thélia Sigère 85, FRA
52.49
85FRA
52.49
PB
  
5Bożena Łukasik
Bożena Łukasik 85, POL
52.96
85POL
52.96
PB
  
6Oleksandra Peycheva
Oleksandra Peycheva 87, UKR
53.29
87UKR
53.29
PB
  
7Faye Harding
Faye Harding 85, GBR
53.70
85GBR
53.70
  
8Annemarie Schulte
Annemarie Schulte 85, NED
53.79
85NED
53.79
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Lyudmila Litvinova
Lyudmila Litvinova 85, RUS
52.64
85RUS
52.64
Q
  
2Oleksandra Peycheva
Oleksandra Peycheva 87, UKR
53.50
87UKR
53.50
Q
  
3Thélia Sigère
Thélia Sigère 85, FRA
53.63
85FRA
53.63
q
  
4Maris Mägi
Maris Mägi 87, EST
53.90
87EST
53.90
SB
  
5Jitka Bartoničková
Jitka Bartoničková 85, CZE
54.04
85CZE
54.04
  
6Mónika Somogyvári
Mónika Somogyvári 87, HUN
55.11
87HUN
55.11
  
7Eleonora Sirtoli
Eleonora Sirtoli 87, ITA
55.15
87ITA
55.15
  
8Taisia Crestincov
Taisia Crestincov 87, ROU
55.19
87ROU
55.19
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Kseniya Zadorina
Kseniya Zadorina 87, RUS
52.97
87RUS
52.97
Q
  
2Bożena Łukasik
Bożena Łukasik 85, POL
53.41
85POL
53.41
Q
  
3Faye Harding
Faye Harding 85, GBR
53.42
85GBR
53.42
q
  
4Marie-Angélique Lacordelle
Marie-Angélique Lacordelle 87, FRA
53.69
87FRA
53.69
=PB
  
5Kseniya Karandyuk
Kseniya Karandyuk 86, UKR
54.41
86UKR
54.41
  
6Marta Milani
Marta Milani 87, ITA
54.59
87ITA
54.59
  
Sabina Veit
Sabina Veit 85, SLO
DNF
85SLO
DNF
  
Heat 3
12 jul
12 jul
1Olga Shulikova
Olga Shulikova 85, RUS
53.01
85RUS
53.01
Q
  
2Annemarie Schulte
Annemarie Schulte 85, NED
53.46
85NED
53.46
Q
  
3Alissa Kallinicou
Alissa Kallinicou 85, CYP
53.69
85CYP
53.69
  
4Tiziana Grasso
Tiziana Grasso 85, ITA
53.72
85ITA
53.72
PB
  
5Symphora Behi
Symphora Behi 86, FRA
54.46
86FRA
54.46
  
6Irene Høvik Helgesen
Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR
54.61
85NOR
54.61
PB
  
7Emma AgerbjerSWE
54.95
  
K22 800 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Mariya Shapayeva
Mariya Shapayeva 86, RUS
2:00.86
86RUS
2:00.86
  
2Élodie Guégan
Élodie Guégan 85, FRA
2:01.26
85FRA
2:01.26
  
3Vanja Perišić
Vanja Perišić 85, CRO
2:01.34
85CRO
2:01.34
  
4Natallia Kareiva
Natallia Kareiva 85, BLR
2:01.42
85BLR
2:01.42
PB
  
5Charlotte Best
Charlotte Best 85, GBR
2:02.72
85GBR
2:02.72
  
6Laura Finucane
Laura Finucane 86, GBR
2:03.07
86GBR
2:03.07
  
7Yekaterina Martynova
Yekaterina Martynova 86, RUS
2:03.50
86RUS
2:03.50
  
8Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:04.17
85CZE
2:04.17
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Mariya Shapayeva
Mariya Shapayeva 86, RUS
2:01.49
86RUS
2:01.49
Q
  
2Laura Finucane
Laura Finucane 86, GBR
2:02.82
86GBR
2:02.82
Q
  
3Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:04.89
85CZE
2:04.89
q
  
4Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu 87, UKR
2:08.81
87UKR
2:08.81
  
5Elin Wiik
2:09.29
SWE
2:09.29
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Vanja Perišić
Vanja Perišić 85, CRO
2:03.89
85CRO
2:03.89
Q
  
2Natallia Kareiva
Natallia Kareiva 85, BLR
2:04.19
85BLR
2:04.19
Q
  
3Anna Luchkina
Anna Luchkina 86, RUS
2:05.10
86RUS
2:05.10
  
4Agnieszka Sowińska
Agnieszka Sowińska 87, POL
2:05.96
87POL
2:05.96
  
5Cyndie Sabattini
Cyndie Sabattini 87, FRA
2:07.04
87FRA
2:07.04
PB
  
6Simona Barcău
Simona Barcău 85, ROU
2:09.77
85ROU
2:09.77
  
Heat 3
12 jul
12 jul
1Élodie Guégan
Élodie Guégan 85, FRA
2:03.60
85FRA
2:03.60
Q
  
2Charlotte Best
Charlotte Best 85, GBR
2:04.02
85GBR
2:04.02
Q
  
3Yekaterina Martynova
Yekaterina Martynova 86, RUS
2:04.50
86RUS
2:04.50
q
  
4Tatsiana Suprun
Tatsiana Suprun 86, BLR
2:07.02
86BLR
2:07.02
  
5Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
2:09.46
87EST
2:09.46
  
6Andrea Bolyki
Andrea Bolyki 85, HUN
2:09.67
85HUN
2:09.67
  
K22 1500 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Abby Westley
Abby Westley 87, GBR
4:15.48
87GBR
4:15.48
  
2Lizi Brathwaite
Lizi Brathwaite 85, GBR
4:16.45
85GBR
4:16.45
  
3Tatyana Beltyukova
Tatyana Beltyukova 85, RUS
4:16.49
85RUS
4:16.49
  
4Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
4:17.90
86NED
4:17.90
  
5Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:18.70
87GBR
4:18.70
  
6Dominika Główczewska
Dominika Główczewska 85, POL
4:19.05
85POL
4:19.05
  
7Elena García
Elena García 86, ESP
4:19.66
86ESP
4:19.66
SB
  
8Ombretta Bongiovanni
Ombretta Bongiovanni 85, ITA
4:21.66
85ITA
4:21.66
PB
  
9Ercília Machado
Ercília Machado 86, POR
4:22.69
86POR
4:22.69
  
9Ercília Machado
Ercília Machado 86, POR
4:22.69
86POR
4:22.69
  
10Valentina Costanza
Valentina Costanza 87, ITA
4:22.95
87ITA
4:22.95
  
11Rose-Anne Galligan
Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL
4:23.56
87IRL
4:23.56
  
12Jennifer Gueret-Laferte
Jennifer Gueret-Laferte 85, FRA
4:26.25
85FRA
4:26.25
  
13Eglė Krištaponytė
Eglė Krištaponytė 86, LTU
4:27.19
86LTU
4:27.19
  
14Linda Byrne
Linda Byrne 86, IRL
4:27.44
86IRL
4:27.44
  
15Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:32.20
87ITA
4:32.20
  
K22 5000 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Laura Kenney
Laura Kenney 85, GBR
16:22.28
85GBR
16:22.28
  
2Volha Minina
Volha Minina 85, BLR
16:27.31
85BLR
16:27.31
  
3Marta Romo
Marta Romo 87, ESP
16:29.56
87ESP
16:29.56
  
4Dudu Karakaya
Dudu Karakaya 85, TUR
16:30.79
85TUR
16:30.79
PB
  
5Lesley van Miert
Lesley van Miert 85, NED
16:34.52
85NED
16:34.52
  
6Zsófia Erdélyi
Zsófia Erdélyi 87, HUN
16:43.57
87HUN
16:43.57
  
7Paula Todoran
Paula Todoran 85, ROU
16:48.62
85ROU
16:48.62
  
8Svetlana Kireyeva
Svetlana Kireyeva 87, RUS
16:49.39
87RUS
16:49.39
  
9Susie Hignett
Susie Hignett 86, GBR
16:53.38
86GBR
16:53.38
  
10Gema Barrachina
Gema Barrachina 86, ESP
16:56.15
86ESP
16:56.15
  
11Galina Maksimova
Galina Maksimova 86, RUS
16:57.75
86RUS
16:57.75
  
12Remalda Kergytė
Remalda Kergytė 85, LTU
17:06.33
85LTU
17:06.33
  
13Giulia Francario
Giulia Francario 85, ITA
17:11.26
85ITA
17:11.26
  
14Marieke Falkmann
Marieke Falkmann 87, NED
17:16.95
87NED
17:16.95
  
K22 10 000 m     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Volha Minina
Volha Minina 85, BLR
33:06.37
85BLR
33:06.37
PB NU23R
  
2Irina Sergeyeva
Irina Sergeyeva 87, RUS
33:08.69
87RUS
33:08.69
PB
  
3Alina Alekseyeva
Alina Alekseyeva 85, RUS
33:09.63
85RUS
33:09.63
PB
  
4Paula Todoran
Paula Todoran 85, ROU
33:12.08
85ROU
33:12.08
PB
  
5María Sánchez
María Sánchez 87, ESP
34:04.90
87ESP
34:04.90
PB
  
6Tatyana Shipitsyna
Tatyana Shipitsyna 85, RUS
34:11.80
85RUS
34:11.80
  
7Zsófia Erdélyi
Zsófia Erdélyi 87, HUN
34:38.49
87HUN
34:38.49
  
8Marta Wojtkuńska
Marta Wojtkuńska 85, POL
34:42.64
85POL
34:42.64
  
9Remalda Kergytė
Remalda Kergytė 85, LTU
34:52.01
85LTU
34:52.01
PB
  
10Katarína Berešová
Katarína Berešová 87, SVK
34:56.91
87SVK
34:56.91
PB
  
11Anissa Badis
Anissa Badis 87, HUN
35:44.32
87HUN
35:44.32
PB
  
12Anna Holm Jørgensen
Anna Holm Jørgensen 87, DEN
36:25.66
87DEN
36:25.66
  
13Maria Carmen Ledesma
Maria Carmen Ledesma 87, ESP
36:53.93
87ESP
36:53.93
  
K22 3000 m hinder     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
9:39.40
85POL
9:39.40
PB NU23R
  
2Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
9:41.84
87ROU
9:41.84
PB
  
3Sara Moreira
Sara Moreira 85, POR
9:42.47
85POR
9:42.47
PB NU23R
  
4Verena Dreier
Verena Dreier 85, GER
9:58.39
85GER
9:58.39
  
5Teresa Urbina
Teresa Urbina 85, ESP
10:03.80
85ESP
10:03.80
  
6Silje Fjørtoft
Silje Fjørtoft 87, NOR
10:09.81
87NOR
10:09.81
  
7Biljana Jović
Biljana Jović 85, SRB
10:13.95
85SRB
10:13.95
  
8Elodie Mouthon
Elodie Mouthon 87, FRA
10:16.39
87FRA
10:16.39
  
9Carolin Lang
Carolin Lang 86, GER
10:16.64
86GER
10:16.64
  
10Oksana Juravel
Oksana Juravel 86, MDA
10:22.72
86MDA
10:22.72
  
11Iryna Bakhanouskaia
Iryna Bakhanouskaia 85, BLR
10:23.34
85BLR
10:23.34
  
Julia Hiller
Julia Hiller 87, GER
DNF
87GER
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Elodie Mouthon
Elodie Mouthon 87, FRA
9:55.19
87FRA
9:55.19
PB
Q
  
2Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
9:56.01
85POL
9:56.01
Q
  
3Teresa Urbina
Teresa Urbina 85, ESP
9:57.86
85ESP
9:57.86
PB
Q
  
4Verena Dreier
Verena Dreier 85, GER
9:58.74
85GER
9:58.74
Q
  
5Oksana Juravel
Oksana Juravel 86, MDA
10:02.09
86MDA
10:02.09
q
  
6Iryna Bakhanouskaia
Iryna Bakhanouskaia 85, BLR
10:02.63
85BLR
10:02.63
PB NU23R
q
  
7Carolin Lang
Carolin Lang 86, GER
10:17.99
86GER
10:17.99
q
  
8Selien de Schryder
Selien de Schryder 86, BEL
10:28.86
86BEL
10:28.86
  
9Laura Azevedo
Laura Azevedo 85, POR
11:01.67
85POR
11:01.67
  
Elpida Christodoulidou
Elpida Christodoulidou 86, CYP
DNF
86CYP
DNF
  
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
10:01.50
87ROU
10:01.50
SB
Q
  
2Biljana Jović
Biljana Jović 85, SRB
10:02.24
85SRB
10:02.24
PB NR NU23R
Q
  
3Sara Moreira
Sara Moreira 85, POR
10:02.27
85POR
10:02.27
Q
  
4Julia Hiller
Julia Hiller 87, GER
10:06.05
87GER
10:06.05
Q
  
5Silje Fjørtoft
Silje Fjørtoft 87, NOR
10:10.85
87NOR
10:10.85
q
  
6Lizzy Hall
Lizzy Hall 85, GBR
10:24.34
85GBR
10:24.34
SB
  
7Catia Libertone
Catia Libertone 86, ITA
10:29.25
86ITA
10:29.25
  
8Iwona Lewandowska
Iwona Lewandowska 85, POL
10:35.98
85POL
10:35.98
  
9Lenka Ptáčková
Lenka Ptáčková 85, CZE
11:00.30
85CZE
11:00.30
  
K22 100 m häck     
14 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
14 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Nevin Yanıt
Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR
12.90
86TUR
12.90
  
2Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic 87, NOR
13.08
87NOR
13.08
PB
  
3Jessica Ennis
Jessica Ennis 86, GBR
13.09
86GBR
13.09
  
4Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
13.12
86BEL
13.12
  
5Yekaterina Shtepa
Yekaterina Shtepa 87, RUS
13.16
87RUS
13.16
  
6Carolin Nytra
Carolin Nytra 85, GER
13.29
85GER
13.29
  
7Alice Decaux
Alice Decaux 85, FRA
13.38
85FRA
13.38
  
8Katsiaryna Paplauskaya
Katsiaryna Paplauskaya 87, BLR
13.48
87BLR
13.48
  
Semi 1
13 jul Vind: -1.9
13 julVind: -1.9
1Nevin Yanıt
Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR
12.98
86TUR
12.98
Q
  
2Jessica Ennis
Jessica Ennis 86, GBR
13.08
86GBR
13.08
Q
  
3Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
13.25
86BEL
13.25
Q
  
4Katsiaryna Paplauskaya
Katsiaryna Paplauskaya 87, BLR
13.41
87BLR
13.41
Q
  
5Cindy Billaud
Cindy Billaud 86, FRA
13.60
86FRA
13.60
  
6Stephanie Lichtl
Stephanie Lichtl 85, GER
13.64
85GER
13.64
  
7Rahamatou Dramé
Rahamatou Dramé 85, FRA
13.67
85FRA
13.67
  
8Smaró Kokkinídou
Smaró Kokkinídou 86, GRE
13.74
86GRE
13.74
  
Semi 2
13 jul Vind: -1.4
13 julVind: -1.4
1Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic 87, NOR
13.27
87NOR
13.27
Q
  
2Carolin Nytra
Carolin Nytra 85, GER
13.35
85GER
13.35
Q
  
3Alice Decaux
Alice Decaux 85, FRA
13.40
85FRA
13.40
Q
  
4Yekaterina Shtepa
Yekaterina Shtepa 87, RUS
13.45
87RUS
13.45
Q
  
5Femke van der Meij
Femke van der Meij 85, NED
13.49
85NED
13.49
  
6Svetlana Topylina
Svetlana Topylina 85, RUS
13.57
85RUS
13.57
  
7Nadine Hildebrand
Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER
13.71
87GER
13.71
  
8Emma HanssonSWE
13.92
  
Heat 1
13 jul Vind: +0.6
13 julVind: +0.6
1Nevin Yanıt
Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR
13.03
86TUR
13.03
Q
  
2Jessica Ennis
Jessica Ennis 86, GBR
13.06
86GBR
13.06
Q
  
3Rahamatou Dramé
Rahamatou Dramé 85, FRA
13.52
85FRA
13.52
Q
  
3Nadine Hildebrand
Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER
13.52
87GER
13.52
Q
  
5Smaró Kokkinídou
Smaró Kokkinídou 86, GRE
13.82
86GRE
13.82
q
  
6Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
13.85
87DEN
13.85
  
7Marie Hagle
Marie Hagle 87, NOR
14.05
87NOR
14.05
  
Heat 2
13 jul Vind: +0.2
13 julVind: +0.2
1Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic 87, NOR
13.13
87NOR
13.