0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 75, IF Hagen 17.12 | 75 | IF Hagen | 17.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 16.30 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 16.30 | = | ||||
M Diskus 30 jun Final A Final | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 63.50 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 63.50 | = | ||||
2 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 54.53 | 87 | IK Finish | 54.53 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 52.98 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 52.98 | = | ||||
4 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 52.47 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 52.47 | = | ||||
5 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 51.60 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 51.60 | = | ||||
M Slägga 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | David Söderberg David Söderberg 79, FIN 73.70 | 79 | FIN | 73.70 | = | ||||
2 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 68.42 | 73 | Västerås FK | 68.42 | = | ||||
M Spjut 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 81.59 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 81.59 | = | ||||
2 | Scott Russell Scott Russell 79, CAN 69.64 | 79 | CAN | 69.64 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus 30 jun Final A Final | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Franka Dietzsch Franka Dietzsch 68, GER 65.39 | 68 | GER | 65.39 | = | ||||
2 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 60.67 | 72 | POL | 60.67 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 59.51 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 59.51 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 77, Ullevi 52.58 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 52.58 | = | ||||
5 | Grete Snyder Grete Snyder 76, NOR 52.49 | 76 | NOR | 52.49 | = | ||||
6 | Sabine Rumpf Sabine Rumpf 83, GER 52.40 | 83 | GER | 52.40 | = | ||||
K Slägga 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 65.54 | 83 | NOR | 65.54 | = | ||||
2 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 63.61 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 63.61 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 61.13 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 61.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 60.86 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 60.86 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 59.58 | 81 | Falu IK | 59.58 | = | ||||
6 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 58.57 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 58.57 | = | ||||
7 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, IF Göta 57.46 | 83 | IF Göta | 57.46 | =SB | ||||
8 | Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 54.99 | 80 | DEN | 54.99 | = | ||||
Final B 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 54.82 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 54.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 50.98 | 84 | Ärla IF | 50.98 | = | ||||
K Spjut 30 jun Final A Final | 30 jun | ||||||||
3 | Izabel Savic Izabel Savic 83, IF Göta 47.29 | 83 | IF Göta | 47.29 | = |