Sollentuna GP 12.6.2022
Participants

Powered by Tilastopaja - www.friidrottsstatistik.se

MEN


100m

ECH Entry standard10.16
WCH Entry standard10.05
Swedish record10.18 Peter KarlssonPeter KarlssonCottbus9 Jun 96
Swedish leader10.27 Henrik LarssonHenrik LarssonSkara6 Jun
Stadium record10.15 Christopher Belcher USAChristopher Belcher USA18 Jun 19
10.15 Emile Erasmus RSAEmile Erasmus RSA28 Jun 18
10.15 Kemar Hyman CAYKemar Hyman CAY28 Jun 16
Heat AYOBPBSB
25Franco Florio00
ARG
10.24 -2010.31
32Andrew Robertson90
GBR
10.10 -1410.22
44Henrik Larsson99
IF Göta Karlstad
10.20 -1910.27
51Gift Leotlela98
RSA
9.94 -2110.12
63Even Meinseth96
NOR
10.29 -2210.29
Heat B
18Milo Wahlgren02
Täby IS
10.63 -2210.63
27Jean-Christian Zirignon95
Malmö AI
10.62 -1810.77
319Odain Rose92
Upsala IF
10.30 -14
423Viktor Thor00
Strands IF
10.47 -2210.47
522Thomas Jones01
IFK Växjö
10.45 -2110.61
624William Thor00
Strands IF
10.57 -2110.62
79Emil Johansson02
Turebergs FK
10.61 -20
810Carl Narup98
IFK Göteborg
10.77 -2210.77
Heat C
214Fritz Ekane90
CMR / Upsala IF
10.96 -1711.00
315Ibrahim Abakar99
Täby IS
11.50 -2211.50
417Kidus Yohannes Getahun98
Malmö AI
11.14 -1711.31
518Lion Martinez78
Upsala IF
10.45 -9910.88
620Patric Hjort93
Västerås FK
11.00 -1511.53
721Tarley Allison97
Mölndals AIK
10.78 -2110.78
813Filip Schwartz98
Mölndals AIK
10.65 -2010.79

800m

ECH Entry standard1:45.90
WCH Entry standard1:45.20
Swedish record1:44.47 Andreas KramerAndreas KramerOstrava8 Sep 20
Swedish leader1:44.59 Andreas KramerAndreas KramerBydgoszcz3 Jun
Stadium record1:43.63 Ayanleh Souleiman DJIAyanleh Souleiman DJI27 Jun 13
YOBPBSB
Nicholas Kebenei95
KEN
1:44.84 -221:44.84
Heat A
1Christoph Kessler95
GER
1:45.27 -221:45.27
225Alexander Lundskog96
Ullevi FK
1:46.33 -211:48.54
329Ben Pattison01
GBR
1:45.16 -221:45.16
430Erik Martinsson96
Upsala IF
1:46.59 -211:49.66
527Daniel Rowden97
GBR
1:44.09 -201:45.58
626Joakim Andersson92
Spårvägens FK
1:46.51 -211:48.31
752Nicholas Kebenei95
KEN
1:44.84 -221:44.84
828Marvin Heinrich97
GER
1:45.49 -211:47.24
8-Pace31Khalid Benmahdi88
ALG
1:46.06 -15
Heat B
47Johan Eriksson88
Turebergs FK
1:49.38 -171:53.15
37Benjamin Åberg95
Hälle IF
1:50.42 -221:50.42
40Christian Byron92
GBR
1:50.51 -191:53.16
45Habtom Asgede95
ERI / Löparnas vänner IF
1:50.56 -221:50.56
39Björn Seifert96
Upsala IF
1:50.95 -191:51.74
42Eric Källman00
IK Ymer
1:52.41 -211:53.86
48Kevin Bodén02
KFUM Örebro
1:52.65 -221:52.65
36Axel Alness-Borg98
IFK Lidingö
1:52.93 -211:53.73
54Valter Kjellberg04
Turebergs FK
1:53.52 -221:53.52
46Jimmy Öhman01
Gefle IF
1:53.76 -211:55.13
PaceEmil Johansson02
Turebergs FK
2:13.32 -17
Heat C
38Bienvenue Musore90
Spårvägens FK
1:53.56 -151:57.79
51Sander Dybwad Mathiesen03
NOR
1:54.42 -211:54.53
56Viktor Skoglund04
Danderyds SK
1:54.54 -221:54.54
PaceChristopher Halldén94
Turebergs FK
1:54.66 -15
41Daniel Arvidsson77
Spårvägens FK
1:54.74 -002:04.31
57Walid Oussalah95
Spårvägens FK
1:55.12 -221:55.12
43Erik Skoglund04
Danderyds SK
1:55.32 -221:55.32
34Adrian Mehic94
Heleneholms IF
1:55.62 -212:00.58
44Felix Larsen Nilsson00
Örgryte IS
1:55.69 -221:55.69
50Markus Brodin04
Danderyds SK
1:57.50 -221:57.50
58Zeth Söderlund97
Heleneholms IF
2:00.35 -212:00.69
53Tobias Holdø Skog
NOR

1500m

ECH Entry standard3:36.00
WCH Entry standard3:35.00
Swedish record3:33.70 Kalle BerglundKalle BerglundDoha6 Oct 19
Swedish leader3:37.23 Samuel PihlströmSamuel PihlströmStockholm/S30 Jun
Stadium record3:34.50 Yassine Bensghir MARYassine Bensghir MAR5 Jul 12
Heat AYOBPBSB
72Elliot Giles94
GBR
3:33.80 -213:37.48
64Boaz Kiprugut98
KEN
3:34.99 -213:40.19
65Filip Sasínek96
CZE
3:35.02 -203:36.22
63Elzan Bibić99
SRB
3:35.07 -203:38.38
Pace73Cornelius Tuwei93
KEN
3:35.34 -193:40.86
62Andrew Coscoran96
IRL
3:35.66 -213:36.54
71Matthew Stonier01
GBR
3:35.92 -223:35.92
68Johan Rogestedt93
F Stenungsunds FI
3:36.58 -16
67Samuel Pihlström01
Hälle IF
3:37.23 -223:37.23
69Emil Danielsson97
Spårvägens FK
3:37.57 -213:37.93
66Callum Davies99
AUS
3:37.86 -223:37.86
70Andreas Kramer97
Ullevi FK
3:38.57 -223:38.57
Pace74Adam Czerwiński88
POL
3:39.89 -13
61Jonathan Grahn04
Mölndals AIK
3:40.29 -223:40.29
88Gustav Berlin95
Hässelby SK
3:40.37 -223:40.37
Heat B
100Mikael Johnsen92
DEN
3:38.69 -203:41.38
85Even Brøndbo Dahl94
NOR
3:40.04 -223:40.04
75Abdelfath Yassin95
Spårvägens FK
3:42.51 -213:46.45
77Anders Bjørndal95
NOR
3:44.18 -203:46.45
84Estifanos Faid92
ERI / Spårvägens FK
3:45.22 -213:58.62
105Olof Silvander99
IFK Lidingö
3:47.56 -213:47.62
79Axel Djurberg99
Hässelby SK
3:48.65 -213:52.56
111Ånung Viken93
NOR
3:48.85 -21
104Oliver Andersen Vedvik98
NOR
3:49.25 -213:53.11
89Hampus Börjesson94
Ullevi FK
3:49.36 -203:52.84
82Erik Djurberg97
Hässelby SK
3:49.46 -213:57.04
110Yohannes Kiflay02
ERI / Hässelby SK
3:49.77 -223:49.77
113Sander Dybwad Mathiesen03
NOR
3:51.08 -213:53.20
Pace37Benjamin Åberg95
Hälle IF
3:59.42 -20
Heat C
103Olavi Allase93
EST
3:47.94 -193:50.23
Pace42Eric Källman00
IK Ymer
3:48.92 -223:48.92
92Johan Fagerberg92
Spårvägens FK
3:48.99 -223:48.99
95Karl Ottfalk06
IFK Lidingö
3:51.47 -223:51.47
90Henrik Hanssen97
NOR
3:51.59 -223:51.59
80Daniel Gleimar92
Spårvägens FK
3:52.34 -163:53.69
107Tim Yngesjö97
Linköpings GIF
3:54.45 -223:54.45
106Samuel Berhane05
Hässelby SK
3:54.90 -223:54.90
94Karl Mäe94
EST
3:57.57 -184:03.40
112Johannes Brunila88
FIN
3:58.59 -21
91Jacob Klinth01
IFK Lidingö
3:59.64 -214:10.62
96Linus Jansson04
Hässelby SK
4:06.10 -214:09.92
Heat D
93Jonas Magnusson04
Hälle IF
4:00.09 -224:00.09
83Erik Nederheim06
Täby IS
4:00.54 -224:00.54
99Melker Tillenius01
Sävedalens AIK
4:03.92 -224:03.92
98Lukas Jakobsson03
Mölndals AIK
4:04.00 -224:04.00
87Filip Jonsson06
Hälle IF
4:08.90 -224:08.90
102Nils Holm04
Hammarby IF
4:12.99 -224:12.99
109Viktor Hedborg04
Danderyds SK
4:13.24 -224:13.24
97Louis Schmitz04
Ullevi FK
4:13.42 -21
78Anders Danielson Frost02
Dala-Järna IK
4:14.97 -224:14.97
81Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04
Spårvägens FK
4:16.84 -224:16.84
108Vidar Arvidsson03
Upsala IF
4:17.66 -21
76Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04
Danderyds SK
4:25.90 -224:25.90

5000m

ECH Entry standard13:24.00
WCH Entry standard13:13.50
Swedish record13:17.59 Anders GärderudAnders GärderudStockholm/S5 Jul 76
Swedish leader13:25.62 Emil DanielssonEmil DanielssonPalo Alto CA29 Apr
Stadium record13:16.87 Josephat Menjo KENJosephat Menjo KEN5 Jul 12
Heat AYOBPBSB
120Tonosa Hiko95
IRL
13:26.02 -2213:26.02
122Oli Chignell98
NZL
13:27.03 -2213:27.03
114Mohammadreza Abootorabi89
IRI / Keep Up RC
13:30.05 -2213:30.05
126Abdullahi Dahir Rabi03
NOR
13:42.84 -2213:42.84
121Jude Thomas02
AUS
13:45.40 -2213:45.40
123Thiago André95
BRA
13:46.15 -2213:46.15
137Miguel Palm98
Mölndals AIK
13:47.85 -2213:47.85
117Olle Ahlberg97
Hälle IF
13:48.04 -2213:48.04
135Karsten Meier91
GER / IFK Umeå
13:51.32 -1714:20.43
115Jonatan Fridolfsson92
Sävedalens AIK
13:53.28 -2114:36.6h
Pace303Kalle Berglund96
Spårvägens FK
13:54.52 -1915:00.95
347Abdulqani Sharif97
GBR
13:58.44 -2213:58.44
116Mathias Flak99
NOR
13:58.55 -2114:05.32
Pace128Fredrik Uhrbom77
Spårvägens FK
14:01.45 -0815:35.1h
118Sharmarke Ahmed02
Hälle IF
14:05.34 -2214:05.34
134Gabriel Steffensen96
Ullevi FK
14:05.48 -1914:45.3h
129Alexander Nilsson95
Mölndals AIK
14:11.86 -2114:20.53
124Erik Lomås93
NOR
14:17.63 -2014:24.13
130Andreas Iden95
NOR
14:18.64 -2214:18.64
125Oscar Niyonzima02
BDI
14:19.05 -18
132Daniel Cont95
ROU / Upsala IF
14:21.46 -2214:21.46
131Andreas Jansson96
Hässelby SK
14:27.04 -1414:47.7h
138Tedros Gebretensai Haile99
NOR
14:49.31 -2015:00.98
136Ludvig Johansson98
IFK Lidingö
14:59.79 -2115:49.3h
133Denis Bäuerle89
GER
Pace26Joakim Andersson92
Spårvägens FK
Pace127Wilberforce Kones93
KEN

400m Hurdles

ECH Entry standard49.50
WCH Entry standard48.90
Swedish record47.98 Sven NylanderSven NylanderAtlanta GA1 Aug 96
Swedish leader48.52 Carl BengtströmCarl BengtströmEugene OR28 May
Stadium record49.09 Justin Gaymon USAJustin Gaymon USA1 Jul 10
Heat AYOBPBSB
1141Karl Wållgren01
Örgryte IS
51.95 -2251.95
2146Eric Cray88
PHI
48.98 -1649.49
3140Anton Bertilsson99
IFK Växjö
51.13 -2251.13
4142William Frobe98
Täby IS
50.65 -2250.65
5145Mario Lambrughi92
ITA
48.99 -1849.03
6144Carl Bengtström00
Örgryte IS
48.52 -2248.52
7143Wilfried Happio98
FRA
48.57 -2248.57
8147Efekemo Okoro92
GBR
49.34 -2150.12
Heat B
1150Casper Elliot03
Huddinge AIS
58.36 -2159.89
2151Dennis Elms Jansson95
Huddinge AIS
55.67 -2255.67
3155Samuel Wiik98
Örgryte IS
53.05 -1753.17
4152Gustav Karlsson00
Örgryte IS
52.54 -2252.54
5153Isak Andersson96
Upsala IF
50.05 -1750.80
6149Bastian Elnan Aurstad05
NOR
51.66 -2251.66
7Ludvig Hillenfjärd97
Huddinge AIS
51.90 -2151.95
8148Anton Ledell99
Huddinge AIS
57.08 -2157.49

High Jump

ECH Entry standard2.30
WCH Entry standard2.33
Swedish record2.42 Patrik SjöbergPatrik SjöbergStockholm/S30 Jun 87
Swedish leader2.21 Fabian DelrydFabian DelrydAthína25 May
Stadium record2.30 Yaroslav Rybakov RUSYaroslav Rybakov RUS25 Jun 09
2.30 Stefan HolmStefan Holm8 Jul 04
Heat AYOBPBSB
1156Erik Dahlberg02
Turebergs FK
2.00 -211.97
2157Erlend Bolstad Raa00
NOR
2.09 -222.09
3158Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman01
Upsala IF
2.10 -192.08
4159Vetle Raa Ellingsen00
NOR
2.08 -191.90
5161Péter Bakosi93
HUN
2.26 -162.22
6163Douwe Amels91
NED
2.28 -132.24
7160Nauraj Singh Randhawa92
MAS
2.30 -172.18
8Dmytro Nikitin99
UKR
2.28 -172.19
9165Fabian Delryd96
Täby IS
2.33 -182.21
10162Tobias Potye95
GER
2.30 -222.30
11164Melwin Lycke Holm04
Kils AIK
2.17 -202.16

Long Jump

ECH Entry standard8.10
WCH Entry standard8.22
Swedish record8.44 Michel TornéusMichel TornéusMonachil10 Jul 16
Swedish leader8.27 Thobias MontlerThobias MontlerAthína25 May
Stadium record8.03 Thobias MontlerThobias Montler10 Aug 20
8.03 Thobias Nilsson MontlerThobias Nilsson Montler28 Jun 18
Heat AYOBPBSB
1175Andreas Carlsson95
IK Ymer
7.91 -196.82
2176Noa Skomorowski03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.29 -227.29
3177Tobias Carlryd00
Örgryte IS
7.38 -217.25
4172Ingar Kiplesund96
NOR
8.10 -197.74
5169Reynold Banigo98
GBR
8.04 -228.04
6173Erik Johansson01
Ullevi FK
7.52 -207.13
7171Samory Fraga96
BRA
8.23 -217.59
8174Oliwer Danielsson01
Ullevi FK
7.38 -216.78
9170Ruswahl Samaai91
RSA
8.49 -177.73
10168Thobias Montler96
Ullevi FK
8.27 -218.27

Discus Throw

ECH Entry standard65.20
WCH Entry standard66.00
Swedish record71.86 Daniel StåhlDaniel StåhlBottnaryd29 Jun 19
Swedish leader71.47 Daniel StåhlDaniel StåhlUppsala21 Jun
Stadium record71.37 Daniel StåhlDaniel Ståhl10 Aug 20
Heat AYOBPBSB
1David Wrobel91
GER
67.30 -2163.56
2183Gudni Valur Gudnason95
ISL
69.35 -2064.87
2185Sven Martin Skagestad95
NOR
65.20 -1664.28
4186Apostolos Parellis85
CYP
66.32 -1965.54
5187Lolassonn Djouhan91
FRA
66.66 -2165.86
6181Simon Pettersson94
Hässelby SK
69.48 -2165.94
7182Lukas Weißhaidinger92
AUT
69.11 -2269.11
8180Daniel Ståhl92
Spårvägens FK
71.86 -1971.47

Men Long jump Para T12

PBSB
Olof Ryberg
Örgryte IS
6.426.25
Tobias Jonsson
IK Orient
6.976.33

WOMEN


200m

ECH Entry standard23.05
WCH Entry standard22.80
Swedish record22.82 Linda HaglundLinda HaglundSittard1 Jul 79
Swedish leader23.51 Julia HenrikssonJulia HenrikssonKøbenhavn16 Jun
Stadium record22.58 Blessing Okagbare NGRBlessing Okagbare NGR28 Jun 16
Heat AYOBPBSB
1196Edda Chin Nygårds04
Bromma IF
25.90 -2125.96
2192Emma Jansson97
Upsala IF
24.06 -1724.65
3189Tristan Evelyn98
BAR
23.18 -2223.18
4191Vittoria Fontana00
ITA
22.97 -2222.97
5188Lisa Lilja96
Ullevi FK
23.39 -2123.74
6190Shannon Ray95
USA
22.84 -2222.84
7193Kaitesi Ertzgaard00
NOR
23.93 -2223.93
8194Vanja Blomberg98
IFK Växjö
24.77 -1625.52
Heat Reserv
195Bianca Salming98
Turebergs FK
26.01 -2226.01

400m

ECH Entry standard51.70
WCH Entry standard51.35
Swedish record51.13 Moa HjelmerMoa HjelmerHelsinki29 Jun 12
Swedish leader53.44 Moa HjelmerMoa HjelmerStockholm/S30 Jun
Stadium record51.53 Ama Pipi GBRAma Pipi GBR13 Jun 21
Heat AYOBPBSB
1198Linnéa Frobe98
Täby IS
54.27 -2254.27
2201Milja Thureson94
FIN
53.25 -2253.25
3197Lily Beckford97
GBR
52.58 -2252.58
4204Moa Hjelmer90
Spårvägens FK
51.13 -1253.44
5203Cátia Azevedo94
POR
50.59 -2151.24
6200Matilda Hellqvist93
Ullevi FK
52.68 -1854.22
7202Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo94
ITA
52.38 -1852.77
8199Linnea Killander93
Malmö AI
54.05 -1954.92
Heat B
209Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard02
NOR
52.74 -2252.74
208Klara Helander95
Upsala IF
54.27 -2254.27
206Jeanine Nygård91
FIN
54.42 -2155.68
207Josephine Risberg Thoor95
IFK Helsingborg
54.52 -2254.52
343Alice Svantesson97
Ullevi FK
55.33 -2255.33
213Lovisa Ellström00
IF Göta Karlstad
56.02 -2256.02
195Bianca Salming98
Turebergs FK
56.32 -2256.32
Heat C
216Tyra Landin02
Västerås FK
56.73 -2256.73
215Nelly Elned06
Hälle IF
57.22 -2257.22
211Lia Cederberg04
Hässelby SK
57.40 -2257.40
212Lisen Rignell03
Bromma IF
57.45 -2257.45
205Felicia Johansson04
Hanvikens SK
58.52 -2258.52
210Leticia Buchli02
Täby IS
1:00.37 -21

800m

ECH Entry standard2:00.40
WCH Entry standard1:59.50
Swedish record1:58.77 Lovisa LindhLovisa LindhLausanne6 Jul 17
Swedish leader2:02.24 Lovisa LindhLovisa LindhMontreuil2 Jun
Stadium record1:59.25 Mary Moraa KENMary Moraa KEN13 Jun 21
Heat AYOBPBSB
1219Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97
NOR
2:05.66 -222:05.66
2221Julia Nielsen01
Örgryte IS
2:04.07 -222:04.07
3222Lova Perman03
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.71 -222:04.71
4223Wilma Nielsen01
Örgryte IS
2:02.29 -212:04.09
5226Lena Kandissounon98
FRA
2:02.50 -222:02.50
6224Noélie Yarigo85
BEN
1:59.12 -162:01.01
7349Eloisa Coiro00
ITA
2:01.40 -222:01.40
8-Pace227Aneta Lemiesz81
POL
1:59.93 -06
8240Pernille Karlsen Antonsen02
NOR
2:05.58 -212:06.25
Heat B
218Anna Silvander93
Hässelby SK
2:02.53 -152:09.09
228Anne Gine Løvnes03
NOR
2:05.59 -222:05.59
243Sara Busic02
NOR
2:08.02 -212:12.41
239Nadja Rugland01
Åtvidabergs IF
2:08.09 -222:08.09
230Emilia Jousimaa93
FIN
2:09.03 -222:09.03
229Elvira Bredin03
Turebergs FK
2:09.18 -222:09.18
248Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė02
LTU
2:09.21 -212:10.09
233Greta Graziani94
Täby IS
2:09.77 -222:09.77
238Maja Sund01
Täby IS
2:10.08 -222:10.08
Pace217Vera Lindblad04
Bromma IF
Heat C
236Josefin Heier96
NOR
2:10.41 -222:10.41
247Mari Andreassen Rud01
NOR
2:11.91 -182:13.88
241Rebecka Öberg92
IFK Lidingö
2:12.83 -192:21.18
232Filippa Hägglund03
Upsala IF
2:14.04 -212:18.04
237Lowa Branth05
Upsala IF
2:14.49 -212:17.80
235Ida Ekroth96
Upsala IF
2:14.60 -172:20.19
231Emilia Mandl04
Malmö AI
2:15.59 -222:15.59
Lykke Iacobaeus04
Bromma IF
2:16.97 -222:16.97
paceEbba Jernmark Burrows00
Täby IS

1500m

ECH Entry standard4:06.00
WCH Entry standard4:04.20
Swedish record3:56.60 Abeba AregawiAbeba AregawiDoha10 May 13
Swedish leader4:07.23 Yolanda NgarambeYolanda NgarambePonce12 May
Stadium record4:05.97 Meraf BahtaMeraf Bahta28 Jun 16
Heat AYOBPBSB
225Claudia Bobocea92
ROU
4:01.10 -224:01.10
253Kristiina Mäki91
CZE
4:01.23 -214:04.17
255Elise Vanderelst98
BEL
4:02.63 -214:05.16
252Katie Snowden94
GBR
4:02.77 -214:03.90
256Aurore Fleury93
FRA
4:03.35 -214:04.78
258Laura Galván91
MEX
4:04.98 -224:04.98
257Ludovica Cavalli00
ITA
4:05.79 -224:05.79
260Josephine Chelangat98
KEN
4:07.45 -214:10.66
254Amalie Sæten97
NOR
4:08.81 -214:09.80
Pace345Charlotte Mouchet96
FRA
4:09.47 -224:09.47
261Giulia Aprile95
ITA
4:09.72 -224:09.72
249Jessica Edlund95
Umedalens IF
4:20.52 -20
251Saga Provci04
IFK Göteborg
4:21.89 -224:21.89
259Olivia Weslien97
IF Göta Karlstad
4:22.30 -224:22.30
Pace226Iseult O'Donnell93
AUS
4:23.18 -20
Heat B
Pace218Anna Silvander93
Hässelby SK
4:11.23 -184:25.41
263Kristin Svendby Otervik01
NOR
4:27.19 -214:34.34
271Emilia Jousimaa93
FIN
4:27.52 -224:27.52
266Agnes Thundal05
IFK Göteborg
4:28.23 -214:41.90
269Ebba Kuylenstierna99
Spårvägens FK
4:29.73 -224:29.73
275Wilma Marcusson99
Hässelby SK
4:33.03 -224:33.03
272Ida Knutsson04
Upsala IF
4:33.37 -204:33.77
268Birgit Pihelgas95
EST
4:35.62 -174:38.37
273Iiris Koski03
FIN
4:36.91 -224:36.91
270Elin Marcusson99
Hässelby SK
4:34.43 -204:38.59
245Filippa Ramberg97
Hammarby IF
4:39.08 -224:39.08

5000m

ECH Entry standard15:25.00
WCH Entry standard15:10.00
Swedish record14:49.95 Meraf BahtaMeraf BahtaRabat22 May 16
Swedish leader15:04.87 Sarah LahtiSarah LahtiBirmingham21 May
Stadium record15:07.58 Ejegayehu Dibaba ETHEjegayehu Dibaba ETH28 Jun 05
Heat AYOBPBSB
282Leonie Balter91
NED / FK Studenterna
16:18.63 -2216:18.63
280Elin Brink97
Mölndals AIK
16:29.47 -2216:29.47
283María Caballero87
PAR
16:31.47 -1717:35.04
276Alva Malmsten Nilsson03
Upsala IF
16:47.89 -21
279Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg04
NOR
16:54.72 -2017:19.13
278Angelica Strandberg96
Spårvägens FK
16:58.56 -2216:58.56
pace259Olivia Weslien97
IF Göta Karlstad
17:05.88 -21
277Amanda Håkansson97
Högby IF
17:59.76 -2217:59.76

100m Hurdles

ECH Entry standard12.93
WCH Entry standard12.84
Swedish record12.47 Ludmila EngquistLudmila EngquistAtlanta GA29 Jul 96
12.47 Ludmila EngquistLudmila EngquistSevilla28 Aug 99
Swedish leader13.60 Julia WennerstenJulia WennerstenKøbenhavn16 Jun
Stadium record12.73 Susanna KallurSusanna Kallur28 Jun 05
Heat AYOBPBSB
1284Johanna Carlsson94
IFK Helsingborg
14.18 -2214.18
2286Katharina Gråman03
Spårvägens FK
13.73 -2013.91
3290Mette Graversgaard95
DEN
12.84 -2212.84
4285Julia Wennersten01
IK Ymer
13.44 -2113.60
5289Gréta Kerekes92
HUN
12.93 -1912.97
6291Isabel Mayer93
GER
13.25 -2213.25
7288Marlen Aakre93
NOR
13.77 -2113.78
8287Lovisa Karlsson00
Högby IF
13.62 -2013.82
Heat Reserv 1
293Clara Fallenius03
Hässelby SK
14.32 -21

400m Hurdles

ECH Entry standard55.85
WCH Entry standard55.40
Swedish record54.15 Ann-Louise SkoglundAnn-Louise SkoglundStuttgart30 Aug 86
Swedish leader57.22 Minna SvärdMinna SvärdStockholm/S30 Jun
Stadium record56.20 Louise GundertLouise Gundert28 Jun 05
Heat AYOBPBSB
1302Ebba Svantesson97
Upsala IF
59.46 -2259.46
2297Hanna Palmqvist96
Mölndals AIK
57.31 -1957.93
3301Janka Molnár01
HUN
56.03 -2157.07
4298Kristiina Halonen97
FIN
56.76 -2256.76
5294Minna Svärd98
IF Göta Karlstad
57.22 -2257.22
6299Vera Barbosa89
POR
55.22 -1256.37
7300Andrea Rooth02
NOR
56.58 -2256.58
8296Hanna Karlsson03
IF Göta Karlstad
58.36 -2258.36
Heat Reserv
288Marlen Aakre93
NOR
57.47 -2157.49

High Jump

ECH Entry standard1.95
WCH Entry standard1.96
Swedish record2.06 Kajsa BergqvistKajsa BergqvistEberstadt26 Jul 03
Swedish leader1.92 Maja NilssonMaja NilssonTurku14 Jun
Stadium record2.04 Kajsa BergqvistKajsa Bergqvist16 Jul 06
Heat AYOBPBSB
305Evelina Erlandsson94
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85 -191.73
306Ingrid Ronge04
IF Rigor
1.81 -211.76
309Thea Leirfall Bremset99
NOR
1.77 -201.75

Long Jump

ECH Entry standard6.79
WCH Entry standard6.82
Swedish record6.99 Erica JohanssonErica JohanssonLausanne5 Jul 00
Swedish leader6.95 Khaddi SagniaKhaddi SagniaEugene OR28 May
Stadium record6.72 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLRNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR28 Jun 11
Heat AYOBPBSB
1311Emilia Kjellberg96
IF Göta Karlstad
6.24 -176.13
2314Lovisa Karlsson00
Högby IF
6.27 -226.27
3312Erica Jarder86
IF Göta Karlstad
6.70 -156.27
4313Karolina Svensson99
Upsala IF
6.40 -216.33
5316Abigail Irozuru90
GBR
6.86 -196.42
6310Ayla Hallberg Hossain06
Turebergs FK
6.21 -226.21
7317Brooke Buschkuehl93
AUS
7.05 -166.61
8319Kaiza Karlén98
IF Göta Karlstad
6.52 -216.27
9315Maryse Luzolo95
GER
6.71 -226.71

Shot Put

ECH Entry standard18.20
WCH Entry standard18.50
Swedish record19.34 Fanny RoosFanny RoosKladno15 Jun 21
Swedish leader19.10 Fanny RoosFanny RoosJönköping15 May
Stadium record19.33 Fanny RoosFanny Roos13 Jun 21
Heat AYOBPBSB
1322Emilia Malmehed01
IF Göta Karlstad
14.66 -2214.66
2195Bianca Salming98
Turebergs FK
14.48 -2214.48
3327Jessica Inchude96
POR
18.21 -2218.21
4324Vanessa Kamga98
Hässelby SK
16.19 -2216.19
5329Anita Márton89
HUN
19.87 -1618.34
6323Frida Åkerström90
Hässelby SK
17.36 -2016.95
7326Sara Gambetta93
GER
18.88 -2118.88
8330Sara Lennman96
Spårvägens FK
17.67 -2117.53
9328Katharina Maisch97
GER
18.80 -2218.80
10325Sarah Mitton96
CAN
20.33 -2220.33
11320Fanny Roos95
Malmö AI
19.34 -2119.10

Discus Throw

ECH Entry standard60.50
WCH Entry standard63.50
Swedish record64.54 Anna SöderbergAnna SöderbergAremark31 Jul 99
Swedish leader59.44 Vanessa KamgaVanessa KamgaBottnaryd25 Jun
Stadium record65.46 Svetla Bozhkova BULSvetla Bozhkova BUL14 Jun 83
Heat AYOBPBSB
1331Daniella Persson00
Spårvägens FK
54.51 -2254.51
2332Edvina Norberg05
Ransäters AIS
46.31 -2246.31
3333Ellen Pettersson97
Upsala IF
51.86 -2050.09
4334Erica Larsson90
IF Göta Karlstad
50.26 -2250.26
5335Hannah Hilding02
Spårvägens FK
49.00 -2249.00
6336Jennifer Rudberg98
IFK Växjö
53.19 -2152.06
7339Molly Broback01
Upsala IF
49.49 -2249.49
8338Mathilda Eriksson98
Malmö AI
55.47 -2154.80
9337Lotta Flatum02
NOR
56.53 -2256.53
10324Vanessa Kamga98
Hässelby SK
60.01 -2059.44

Powered by Tilastopaja - www.friidrottsstatistik.se