Karlstad Grand Prix 3.7.2022
Participants

Powered by Tilastopaja - www.friidrottsstatistik.se

MEN


100m

ECH Entry standard10.16
Swedish record10.18 Peter KarlssonPeter KarlssonCottbus9 Jun 96
Swedish leader10.27 Henrik LarssonHenrik LarssonSkara6 Jun
Heat AYOBPBSB
2Henrik Larsson99
IF Göta Karlstad
10.20 -1910.27
3Samuel Purola00
FIN
10.31 -1710.33
6Jacob Hvorup99
DEN
10.54 -2210.54
9Jean-Christian Zirignon95
Malmö AI
10.62 -1810.64
7Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00
DEN
10.63 -2010.64
8Carl Narup98
IFK Göteborg
10.77 -2210.77
10Tarley Allison97
Mölndals AIK
10.78 -2110.78
Heat B
11Patrick Monga Bifuko96
NOR
10.71 -2010.94
15Oliver Ellström03
IF Göta Karlstad
10.79 -2111.10
14Simon Sharapo01
KFUM Örebro
10.83 -2010.87
12Alexander Oliver05
IF Göta Karlstad
10.95 -2111.12
13Ali Dawood06
IF Göta Karlstad
11.80 -2211.80

800m

ECH Entry standard1:45.90
Swedish record1:44.47 Andreas KramerAndreas KramerOstrava8 Sep 20
Swedish leader1:44.59 Andreas KramerAndreas KramerBydgoszcz3 Jun
Heat AYOBPBSB
16Andreas Kramer97
Ullevi FK
1:44.47 -201:44.59
Pace19Boitumelo Masilo95
BOT
1:45.74 -221:45.74
17Tobias Grønstad02
NOR
1:46.02 -221:46.02
281Sigurd Tveit00
NOR
1:46.49 -221:46.49
32Joakim Andersson92
Spårvägens FK
1:46.51 -211:48.31
18Felix Francois90
Örgryte IS
1:46.96 -201:47.19
52Samuel Pihlström01
Hälle IF
1:49.32 -221:49.32
Heat B
36Seumas Mackay01
GBR
1:49.74 -221:49.74
22Habtom Asgede95
Löparnas vänner IF
1:50.56 -221:50.56
20Alexander Nyström03
Rehns BK
1:50.92 -221:50.92
34Björn Seifert96
Upsala IF
1:50.95 -191:51.71
29Leon Douglas00
NOR
1:51.06 -211:53.24
37Victor Wahlgren02
Mölndals AIK
1:51.07 -211:52.36
282Anders Bjørndal95
NOR
1:52.06 -181:52.24
Pace283Mattias Waernulf02
Västerås FK
Heat C
45Jimmy Öhman01
Gefle IF
1:53.08 -221:53.08
41Jonas Magnusson04
Hälle IF
1:53.29 -221:53.29
30Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00
NOR
1:53.54 -221:53.54
48Bienvenue Musore90
Spårvägens FK
1:53.56 -151:56.62
26Tim Yngesjö97
Linköpings GIF
1:54.05 -211:54.05
23Jakob Zäll01
Örgryte IS
1:54.25 -211:55.35
39Henrik Hanssen97
NOR
1:54.48 -181:54.53
40Viktor Skoglund04
Danderyds SK
1:54.54 -221:54.54
Pace284Christopher Halldén94
Turebergs FK
1:54.66 -15
42Walid Oussalah95
Spårvägens FK
1:55.12 -221:55.12
Heat D
44Felix Larsen Nilsson00
Örgryte IS
1:55.69 -221:55.69
50Simon Sandkvist01
Spårvägens FK
1:55.94 -221:55.94
31Halvard Grape Fladby05
NOR
1:57.25 -221:57.25
46Vilmer Andersson04
Hälle IF
1:57.84 -221:57.84
25Roderick Duodu02
NOR
1:57.96 -221:57.96
47Jacob Åhman07
IF Göta Karlstad
1:58.22 -221:58.22
53Nils Erixsson05
IF Göta Karlstad
2:03.92 -222:03.92
Pace285Markus Ögren98
IF Göta Karlstad

3000m

Swedish record7:41.72 Andreas AlmgrenAndreas AlmgrenLahti19 Aug 21
Swedish leader7:47.76 Jonas GlansJonas GlansGöteborg/S30 Jul
YOBPBSB
73Suldan Hassan98
Ullevi FK
7:44.53 -217:57.06
55Thiago André95
BRA
7:55.02 -227:55.02
56Kalle Berglund96
Spårvägens FK
8:01.39 -228:01.39
77Gustav Berlin95
Hässelby SK
8:06.29 -218:13.91
58Axel Djurberg99
Hässelby SK
8:08.07 -218:17.23
70Olle Ahlberg97
Hälle IF
8:08.84 -228:08.84
78Fredrik Johansson86
IK Akele
8:10.81 -118:20.32
75Miguel Palm98
Mölndals AIK
8:10.84 -228:10.84
72Johan Fagerberg92
Spårvägens FK
8:11.17 -228:11.17
57Alexander Nilsson95
Mölndals AIK
8:11.84 -208:24.19
67Yohannes Kiflay02
Hässelby SK
8:16.67 -228:16.67
74Erik Djurberg97
Hässelby SK
8:17.38 -218:27.00
61Hampus Börjesson94
Ullevi FK
8:20.87 -218:24.78
76Daniel Gleimar92
Spårvägens FK
8:28.84 -208:35.48
71Eric Källman00
IK Ymer
8:29.33 -228:29.33
62Khavaquiah Rasmusen92
DEN
8:35.73 -17
Pace279Leo Magnusson98
Sävedalens AIK
8:41.25 -15
59Eric Westberg02
KFUM Örebro
8:42.18 -228:42.18
79Nils Olsson04
IK Lerum FI
8:43.02 -228:43.02
80Ludvig Johansson98
IFK Lidingö
8:43.20 -228:43.20
63Lukas Jakobsson03
Mölndals AIK
8:52.24 -228:52.24

110m Hurdles

ECH Entry standard13.50
Swedish record13.35 Robert KronbergRobert KronbergLausanne4 Jul 01
Swedish leader13.54 Joel BengtssonJoel BengtssonAustin TX25 Mar
Heat AYOBPBSB
82Joel Bengtsson99
IFK Helsingborg
13.54 -2213.54
93Miguel Perera96
GBR
13.60 -2213.60
83Max Hrelja98
Malmö AI
13.69 -2213.69
84Edson Gomes98
POR
13.83 -2213.83
85Anton Levin92
Malmö AI
13.92 -2213.92
91Marvin Tay90
Spårvägens FK
14.00 -1314.20
86Elias Martinsson97
Mölndals AIK
14.16 -2214.16
Heat B
89Petter Gustafsson94
Örgryte IS
14.03 -1814.38
92Oscar Hjerm97
Ullevi FK
14.21 -1814.93
87Sidrak Afework01
Spårvägens FK
14.39 -2214.39
81Benjamin Tinglöf01
Ärla IF
14.53 -2114.54

400m Hurdles

ECH Entry standard49.50
Swedish record47.98 Sven NylanderSven NylanderAtlanta GA1 Aug 96
Swedish leader48.52 Carl BengtströmCarl BengtströmEugene OR28 May
Heat AYOBPBSB
96CJ Allen95
USA
48.17 -2248.17
97Sokwakhana Zazini00
RSA
48.73 -1949.17
268Jesus David Delgado99
ESP
49.53 -2149.53
98Isak Andersson96
Upsala IF
50.05 -1750.71
101Tuomas Lehtonen98
FIN
50.53 -2051.19
99Anton Bertilsson99
IFK Växjö
51.13 -2251.13
Heat B
95Johan Claeson01
IFK Växjö
50.16 -2152.22
103Viktor Bondesson98
Malmö AI
51.20 -2152.14
100Sebastian Gaugl97
AUT
51.37 -2251.37
102Ludvig Hillenfjärd97
Huddinge AIS
51.90 -2151.95

High Jump

ECH Entry standard2.30
Swedish record2.42 Patrik SjöbergPatrik SjöbergStockholm/S30 Jun 87
Swedish leader2.21 Fabian DelrydFabian DelrydAthína25 May
YOBPBSB
112Kampton Kam01
SGP
2.20 -222.20
111Melwin Lycke Holm04
Kils AIK
2.18 -222.18
106Arvid Ryberg98
IF Göta Karlstad
2.11 -191.92
105Erlend Bolstad Raa00
NOR
2.10 -222.10
110Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman01
Upsala IF
2.10 -192.08
109Usaamah Vally01
RSA
2.05 -212.05
108Erik Dahlberg02
Turebergs FK
2.00 -211.97
107Philip Bayer03
Mölndals AIK
2.00 -222.00

U18 Long Jump

ECH Entry standard8.10
Swedish leader8.27 Thobias MontlerThobias MontlerAthína25 May
YOBPBSB
351Tobias Jonsson96
IK Orient
6.97 -166.89
13Ali Dawood06
IF Göta Karlstad
5.56 -225.56

Triple Jump

ECH Entry standard16.95
Swedish record17.79 Christian OlssonChristian OlssonAthína22 Aug 04
Swedish leader16.20 Jesper HellströmJesper HellströmSöderhamn26 Jul
YOBPBSB
118Adrian Świderski86
POL
16.81 -1516.35
120Jesper Hellström95
Hässelby SK
16.71 -1916.20
115Erik Ehrlin90
Hammarby IF
16.28 -1415.43
113Daniel Lewis89
JAM
16.26 -1414.86
121Lukas Edqvist02
Örgryte IS
15.42 -2215.42
117Gustav Tartu02
Ullevi FK
15.16 -2215.16
116Andreas Carlsson95
IK Ymer
15.11 -2215.11
114Oskar Weidenholm01
Mölndals AIK
15.11 -2014.95

Discus Throw

ECH Entry standard65.20
Swedish record71.86 Daniel StåhlDaniel StåhlBottnaryd29 Jun 19
Swedish leader71.47 Daniel StåhlDaniel StåhlUppsala21 Jun
YOBPBSB
126Daniel Ståhl92
Spårvägens FK
71.86 -1971.47
125Simon Pettersson94
Hässelby SK
70.42 -2270.42
123Mauricio Ortega94
COL
70.29 -2062.59
124Sven Martin Skagestad95
NOR
65.20 -1664.28
122Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin95
MAS
62.55 -1761.61
127Sebastian Löschner00
Spårvägens FK
56.83 -2256.83

Hammer Throw

ECH Entry standard77.00
Swedish record80.14 Tore GustafssonTore GustafssonLappeenranta4 Jul 89
Swedish leader77.00 Ragnar CarlssonRagnar CarlssonSelfoss28 May
YOBPBSB
133Ragnar Carlsson00
Hässelby SK
77.00 -2277.00
131Bence Pásztor95
HUN
75.74 -1574.66
277Donát Varga00
HUN
74.19 -2274.19
128Oscar Vestlund93
IF Göta Karlstad
73.34 -1766.07
130Ivar Moisander00
Spårvägens FK
68.18 -2268.18
129Hugo Sörby01
Upsala IF
67.17 -2267.17
278Alfons Haals02
Västerås FK
62.78 -2262.78
286Håkon Hjelle Roset00
NOR
56.59 -2256.59

Javelin Throw

ECH Entry standard84.00
Swedish record89.10 Patrik BodénPatrik BodénAustin TX24 Mar 90
Swedish leader82.86 Kim AmbKim AmbStockholm/S30 Jun
YOBPBSB
139Kim Amb90
F Bålsta IK
86.49 -2082.86
141Topias Laine01
FIN
81.67 -2176.39
140Arthur Wiborg Petersen99
DEN
79.90 -2279.90
138Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson97
ISL
79.57 -2176.78
136Jakob Samuelsson98
Hässelby SK
79.51 -2279.51
134Myron Weinberg99
NOR
74.83 -2274.83
137Jakob Eriksson98
IF Göta Karlstad
71.28 -2271.28
135Jakob Rahm02
Sävedalens AIK
71.23 -2271.23

WOMEN


100m

ECH Entry standard11.24
Swedish record11.16 Linda HaglundLinda HaglundMoskva26 Jul 80
Swedish leader11.41 Julia HenrikssonJulia HenrikssonSkara6 Jun
Heat AYOBPBSB
145Zoe Hobbs97
NZL
11.08 -2211.08
161Arialis Gandulla95
POR
11.22 -2111.45
146Julia Henriksson00
IFK Helsingborg
11.37 -2111.41
147Mathilde U. Kramer93
DEN
11.40 -2111.44
152Fatou Sowe93
SWE
11.53 -2011.95
151Milja Thureson94
FIN
11.62 -1511.66
149Christine Bjelland Jensen94
NOR
11.64 -2211.64
Heat B
153Emma Suhonen91
NOR
12.09 -1712.22
158Sarah Karlsson01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.26 -1712.73
157Mille Matilde Røsæg02
NOR
12.59 -2112.63
156Irma Jonhed05
IF Göta Karlstad
12.60 -2212.60

U18 100m

ECH Entry standard11.24
Swedish record11.16 Linda HaglundLinda HaglundMoskva26 Jul 80
Swedish leader11.41 Julia HenrikssonJulia HenrikssonSkara6 Jun
YOBPBSB
352Lina Ånstad05
Motala AIF
12.51 -2212.51
355Tuva Frih07
Åsbro GoIF
13.04 -2213.04
354Rebecka Albinsson09
Karlskoga FI
13.94 -2213.94
353Nova Rosengren06
IF Göta Karlstad
14.29 -2214.29

400m

ECH Entry standard51.70
Swedish record51.13 Moa HjelmerMoa HjelmerHelsinki29 Jun 12
Swedish leader53.41 Marie KimumbaMarie KimumbaEpinal24 Jul
Heat AYOBPBSB
170Matilda Hellqvist93
Ullevi FK
52.68 -1854.22
162Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard02
NOR
52.74 -2252.74
151Milja Thureson94
FIN
53.12 -2253.12
163Kaitesi Ertzgaard00
NOR
53.17 -2253.17
168Andriána Férra88
GRE
53.19 -2253.19
171Linnéa Frobe98
Täby IS
54.27 -2254.27
Heat B
164Jeanine Nygård91
FIN
54.42 -2154.82
172Josephine Risberg Thoor95
IFK Helsingborg
54.52 -2254.52
169Veera Perälä00
FIN
55.16 -2255.16
173Alice Svantesson97
Ullevi FK
55.33 -2255.33
174Lovisa Ellström00
IF Göta Karlstad
55.38 -2255.38
175Jonna Claesson00
Spårvägens FK
56.02 -2056.71
Heat C
176Ebba Gustafsson02
Mölndals AIK
56.75 -1956.77
287Hanna Hagevik Bakke03
NOR
57.18 -2257.18
177Nelly Elned06
Hälle IF
57.22 -2257.22
165Maria Södergren98
Täby IS
57.77 -2257.77
166Filippa Dedorsson02
IF Göta Karlstad
1:04.40 -221:04.40

800m

ECH Entry standard2:00.40
Swedish record1:58.77 Lovisa LindhLovisa LindhLausanne6 Jul 17
Swedish leader2:01.78 Hanna HermanssonHanna HermanssonEagle Rock CA9 Jul
Heat AYOBPBSB
185Wilma Nielsen01
Örgryte IS
2:02.29 -212:02.69
182Viola Westling99
FIN
2:03.81 -212:03.82
187Julia Nielsen01
Örgryte IS
2:04.07 -222:04.07
188Lova Perman03
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.71 -222:04.71
183Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97
NOR
2:05.66 -222:05.66
205Shanie Landen91
ISR
2:05.76 -172:05.77
Pace169Veera Perälä00
FIN
2:08.00 -222:08.00
192Nadja Rugland01
Åtvidabergs IF
2:08.09 -222:08.09
Heat B
193Greta Graziani94
Täby IS
2:09.77 -222:09.77
189Maja Sund01
Täby IS
2:09.84 -222:09.84
190Hannah Kinane06
Hässelby SK
2:10.06 -222:10.06
179Josefin Heier96
NOR
2:10.41 -222:10.41
204Claudia Carter99
AUS
2:10.7h -212:12.41
194Ella Holmqvist05
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.43 -222:11.43
198Majken Söderlund Larsson07
Hälle IF
2:11.30 -222:11.30
Pace232Hanna Karlsson03
IF Göta Karlstad
2:32.63 -19
Heat C
180Ebba Kuylenstierna99
Spårvägens FK
2:09.89 -222:09.89
203Brigitte Humphrey90
AUS
2:10.3h -152:14.64
195Wilma Marcusson99
Hässelby SK
2:10.88 -222:10.88
Pace174Lovisa Ellström00
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.74 -222:11.74
199Filippa Ramberg97
Hammarby IF
2:13.70 -222:13.70
197Sandra Åberg03
Ullevi FK
2:14.06 -222:14.06
196Alma Svantesson04
Mölndals AIK
2:14.95 -202:15.98
202Charlotte Olszak96
NOR

1500m

ECH Entry standard4:06.00
Swedish record3:56.60 Abeba AregawiAbeba AregawiDoha10 May 13
Swedish leader4:06.30 Hanna HermanssonHanna HermanssonEugene OR15 Jul
Heat AYOBPBSB
211Amalie Sæten97
NOR
4:08.81 -214:09.80
212Ingeborg Østgård03
NOR
4:09.91 -224:09.91
Pace225Linn Söderholm96
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.27 -20
214Malin Edland99
NOR
4:17.05 -224:17.05
215Kinga Ohn91
HUN
4:17.50 -224:17.50
218Olivia Weslien97
IF Göta Karlstad
4:18.57 -224:18.57
216Selma Løchen Engdahl01
NOR
4:19.44 -224:19.44
209Sara Busic02
NOR
4:19.82 -224:19.82
217Kristine Lande Dommersnes99
NOR
4:20.10 -224:20.10
220Elin Brink97
Mölndals AIK
4:21.10 -224:21.10
219Saga Provci04
IFK Göteborg
4:21.89 -224:21.89
210Grethe Tyldum01
NOR
4:22.15 -224:22.15
221Julia Samuelsson99
Högby IF
4:27.58 -224:27.58
Heat B
223Alicia Nilsson98
Ullevi FK
4:32.11 -224:32.11
224Saga Hagelin03
Mölndals AIK
4:32.88 -224:32.88
269Fanny Szalkai08
Spårvägens FK
4:36.57 -214:37.65
222Elin Marcusson99
Hässelby SK
4:34.43 -204:38.59
206Meija Peterson05
IF Göta Karlstad
4:40.47 -224:40.47

400m Hurdles

ECH Entry standard55.85
Swedish record54.15 Ann-Louise SkoglundAnn-Louise SkoglundStuttgart30 Aug 86
Swedish leader56.71 Hanna KarlssonHanna KarlssonCali4 Aug
Heat A1YOBPBSB
236Taylon Bieldt98
RSA
55.30 -2255.30
232Hanna Karlsson03
IF Göta Karlstad
56.71 -2256.71
226Nora Kollerød Wold97
NOR
56.98 -2157.17
227Hanna Palmqvist96
Mölndals AIK
57.06 -2257.06
238Marlen Aakre93
NOR
57.47 -2157.49
239Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02
DEN
58.10 -2158.81
Heat A2
271Cassandra Tate90
USA
54.01 -1554.81
237Zeney Van Der Walt00
RSA
54.47 -2254.47
235Moa Granat04
Vallentuna FK
56.77 -2256.77
270Zoe Pollock00
GBR
57.17 -2158.20
234Minna Svärd98
IF Göta Karlstad
57.22 -2257.22
228Ebba Svantesson97
Upsala IF
59.38 -2259.38
Heat C
240Tyra Landin02
Västerås FK
1:01.52 -221:01.52
230Ella Hagman02
Huddinge AIS
1:02.14 -201:05.15
229Ebba Jernmark Burrows00
Täby IS
1:03.63 -211:04.47
231Frida Hansson97
Färgelanda IF
1:05.85 -191:08.53

High Jump

ECH Entry standard1.95
Swedish record2.06 Kajsa BergqvistKajsa BergqvistEberstadt26 Jul 03
Swedish leader1.92 Maja NilssonMaja NilssonTurku14 Jun
YOBPBSB
274Barbara Szabó90
HUN
1.94 -151.87
276Michaela Hrubá98
CZE
1.94 -171.86
280Zita Goossens00
BEL
1.90 -211.86
244Evelina Erlandsson94
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85 -191.73
241Matilda Nilsson93
IFK Lund
1.84 -221.84
245Ellen Ekholm96
Ullevi FK
1.83 -151.80
243Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen02
NOR
1.79 -211.73
242Kajsa Engblom01
Huddinge AIS
1.76 -211.71

U18 Pole Vault

ECH Entry standard4.60
Swedish record4.83 Michaela MeijerMichaela MeijerNorrköping1 Aug 20
Swedish leader4.65 Lisa GunnarssonLisa GunnarssonAustin TX24 Mar
YOBPBSB
358Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08
IF Göta Karlstad
2.95 -222.95
357My Olsson09
IF Göta Karlstad
2.90 -222.90
359Tuvali Åhser08
IF Göta Karlstad
2.65 -222.65
356Mira Andersson Lernman09
IF Göta Karlstad
2.05 -222.05

Long Jump

ECH Entry standard6.79
Swedish record6.99 Erica JohanssonErica JohanssonLausanne5 Jul 00
Swedish leader6.95 Khaddi SagniaKhaddi SagniaEugene OR28 May
YOBPBSB
253Tilde Johansson01
Falkenbergs IK
6.73 -196.25
250Erica Jarder86
IF Göta Karlstad
6.70 -156.27
273Diána Lesti98
HUN
6.60 -216.57
247Maja Åskag02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.60 -216.55
248Iryna Nerubalshchuk98
UKR
6.50 -216.29
251Karolina Svensson99
Upsala IF
6.40 -216.33
252Ruby Millet01
IRL
6.33 -226.33
249Emilia Kjellberg96
IF Göta Karlstad
6.24 -176.13
Heat B-pool
258Sandra Törnros95
Spårvägens FK
6.34 -186.01
257Jenny Lestander98
Örgryte IS
6.29 -226.29
155Ida Hansen93
IF Göta Karlstad
6.21 -135.38
254Cajsa Augustsson02
Örgryte IS
6.16 -226.16
272Katharina Gråman03
Spårvägens FK
6.09 -226.09
256Emilia Hammarström96
Örgryte IS
6.05 -226.05
255Emelie Eklund00
Täby IS
5.92 -205.89
259Izabella Ripsweden00
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.82 -195.53

U18 Long Jump

ECH Entry standard6.79
Swedish record6.99 Erica JohanssonErica JohanssonLausanne5 Jul 00
Swedish leader6.95 Khaddi SagniaKhaddi SagniaEugene OR28 May
YOBPBSB
352Lina Ånstad05
Motala AIF
5.49 -225.49
355Tuva Frih07
Åsbro GoIF
5.09 -225.09
361Elin Rubertsson07
IF Göta Karlstad
5.04 -225.04
364Moa Kindbom07
Motala AIF
4.95 -224.95
362Ella Högman Skager09
IF Göta Karlstad
4.82 -224.82
353Nova Rosengren06
IF Göta Karlstad
4.62 -224.62
360Amanda Karlsson07
IF Göta Karlstad
4.48 -224.48
363Matilda Lindén08
IF Göta Karlstad
4.31 -224.31

U18 Shot Put (3kg)

YOBPBSB
366Lisa Holmgren09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.67 -228.67
365Astrid Leandersson09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.29 -228.29
367Siri Frisk09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.26 -228.26
363Matilda Lindén08
IF Göta Karlstad
10.76 -2210.76

Shot Put

ECH Entry standard18.20
Swedish record19.42 Fanny RoosFanny RoosChorzów6 Aug 22
Swedish leader19.42 Fanny RoosFanny RoosChorzów6 Aug
YOBPBSB
267Fanny Roos95
Malmö AI
19.42 -2219.42
263Sara Lennman96
Spårvägens FK
17.67 -2117.53
264Senja Mäkitörmä94
FIN
17.53 -2217.53
265Eveliina Rouvali97
FIN
17.51 -2217.51
260Frida Åkerström90
Hässelby SK
17.36 -2016.95
261Emilia Malmehed01
IF Göta Karlstad
14.66 -2214.66
262Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.37 -2214.37
288Victoria Wickman03
Upsala IF
14.01 -2214.01

Powered by Tilastopaja - www.friidrottsstatistik.se