Södra Svealand rsbstalistor

M 100 m
1
10.27
Henrik Larsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
h11
6.6.22
+1.2
2
10.86
Alexander Oliver, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
17
26.8.22
−1.2USM
3
10.87
Simon Sharapo, KFUM Örebro
01
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
10.7.22
0.0
4
10.90
Mattias Waernulf, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
A
21.8.22
−0.3
5
10.94
Oliver Ellström, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
19
26.8.22
+0.2JSM
6
10.99
Alvin Reinebo, KFUM Örebro
04
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
h1
10.7.22
0.0
7
11.06
Viktor Rahm, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
17
A
14.8.22
+1.1
8
11.20
Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
+1.8
9
11.27
Eric Larsson, IF Göta
93
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
8.6.22
+1.3
10
11.28
Benjamin Tinglöf, Ärla
01
Ärla IFÄrla
5
A
+0.4
(10)
11
11.30
Stefan Franzén, KFUM Örebro
03
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
I
6.6.22
+2.0
12
11.32
Amir Shaker^, Eskilstuna FI
89
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
4
B
+1.9
13
11.37
William Brändeborn, Råby-Rekarne
05
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
1
B
−0.5
14
11.38
Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
B
+1.8
15
11.40
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
dec
19
+1.4
16
11.42
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson, Karlskoga
00
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
3
h2
11.6.22
+1.8
17
11.43
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
h4
+1.2
18
11.53
Patric Hjort, Västerås FK
93
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
h2
+0.2
19
11.56
Kevin Lindquist, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
11.9.22
0.0
20
11.58
Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
2
19
13.8.22
−1.3
(20)
21
11.66
Wissam Al Mahmoud, KFUM Örebro
89
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
h3
6.6.22
+1.3
22
11.68
Leo Blomberg, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
5.6.22
+0.7
23
11.71
Gabriel Ant Styffe, Sunne
03
IFK SunneSunne
4
h3
21.8.22
+1.1
24
11.80
Ali Dawood, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
8.6.22
+1.3
25
11.86
Hilding Hanberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
16
h1
26.8.22
+0.8USM
26
11.87
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
21.5.22
0.0
26
11.87
David Elander, KFUM Örebro
08
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
+1.9
28
11.94
Hampus Hillding, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
7
16
h1
26.8.22
+0.8USM
29
11.98
Preeda Tantimethakun, Eskilstuna FI
00
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
5
10.7.22
−0.4
30
12.11
Oscar Dahlén, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
16
h3
26.8.22
−0.1USM
(30)
31
12.18
Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
17
21.5.22
−1.3
32
12.36
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
16
24.7.22
+1.4USM
33
12.40
Leo Carlsson, Södertälje IF
07
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
5
X
−0.8
34
12.61
Alfred Bäckryd, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
5
5.6.22
+0.7
35
12.80
Henrik Nilsson, Arvika
79
KFUM ArvikaArvika
3
40
26.8.22
−2.2VSM
36
12.81
Oscar Setthammar, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
17
29.5.22
+1.2
37
13.30
Magnus Thorstensson, IF Göta
77
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
7
21.8.22
−0.4
38
13.84
Henrik Arnerdal, Råby-Rekarne
74
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
4
35
A
29.7.22
−1.3
39
13.97
Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS
73
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
7
45
26.8.22
−2.2VSM
40
14.70
Olle Borg, Arvika
47
KFUM ArvikaArvika
2
B
23.7.22
0.0
(40)
41
15.48
Jonny Björnsson, Westmannia
55
IK WestmanniaWestmannia
3
65
26.8.22
−1.5VSM
42
16.58
Albin Janderberg, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
+1.8
43
16.63
Leif Gödecke, Nyköpings BIS
47
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
3
75
h1
26.8.22
−1.1VSM
44
18.05
Peter Bergenlind, IF Göta
50
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
70
26.8.22
−1.6VSM
45
19.25
Jan Myrtorp, Östansjö SK
41
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
3
80
26.8.22
−1.2VSM
46
20.83
Wiktor Hanssen, Råby-Rekarne
99
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
3
17
26.6.22
−0.3
47
22.19
Thomas Lundkvist, Västerås FK
69
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
35
B
29.7.22
−0.6
Okända vindförhållanden
12.03
Erik Nilsson, Karlskoga
04
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
19
3.9.22
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.78
Simon Sharapo, KFUM Örebro
01
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
h2
26.6.22
+2.8
10.84
Alexander Oliver, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
h2
26.6.22
+2.8
11.08
Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
21.5.22
+2.2
11.23
Stefan Franzén, KFUM Örebro
03
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
19
B
+2.1
11.25
Amir Shaker^, Eskilstuna FI
89
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
2
XB
+3.6
11.30
Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
h2
31.7.22
+2.7
11.34
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
5
19
h3
26.8.22
+2.1JSM
11.52
Wissam Al Mahmoud, KFUM Örebro
89
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
h2
26.6.22
+2.8
11.61
Gabriel Ant Styffe, Sunne
03
IFK SunneSunne
3
B
21.8.22
+4.1
11.65
Evan Laing, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
h2
31.7.22
+2.7
11.71
Oskar Andersson, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
h1
31.7.22
+3.3
11.83
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
+2.2
11.98
Preeda Tantimethakun, Eskilstuna FI
00
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
6
h1
26.6.22
+2.8
12.37
Michel Muhindo, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
6
17
h3
31.7.22
+2.8
16.35
Albin Janderberg, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
h1
31.7.22
+3.3
Manuell tidtagning
13.7m
Erik Fjaestad, Råby-Rekarne
06
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
2
29.5.22
−0.3
15.7m
Simon Lindahl, Nora
07
IFK NoraNora
4
17
28.5.22
Manuell tidtagning, okända vindförhållanden
12.9m
Victor Sundström, Nora
06
IFK NoraNora
1
17
28.5.22
13.8m
Joshua Akida, Nora
07
IFK NoraNora
2
17
28.5.22
14.5m
Einar Gothnier, Nora
06
IFK NoraNora
3
17
28.5.22
M 200 m
1
20.80
Henrik Larsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
+0.7vFIN
2
21.44
Alvin Reinebo, KFUM Örebro
04
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
h1
+2.0SM
3
21.56
Mattias Waernulf, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
A
21.8.22
0.0
4
22.09
Simon Sharapo, KFUM Örebro
01
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
h2
+1.7SM
5
22.12
Lucas Ulegård, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
19
h2
27.8.22
+1.2JSM
6
22.22
William Brändeborn, Råby-Rekarne
05
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
1
17
h2
27.8.22
+0.3USM
7
22.24
Alexander Oliver, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
17
28.8.22
−1.4USM
8
22.39
Eric Larsson, IF Göta
93
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
B
−0.9FGP
9
22.48
Ludvig Molinder, KFUM Örebro
03
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
A
−0.1
10
22.77
Stefan Franzén, KFUM Örebro
03
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
19
C
+1.8
(10)
11
23.01
August Kallin, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
C
−1.1
12
23.02
Ali Dawood, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
17
30.7.22
+0.8
13
23.23
Linus Strand, KFUM Örebro
01
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
22
h1
27.8.22
+0.1JSM
14
23.47
Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
h2
30.7.22
15
23.50
Sigge Bergentz, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
17
B
11.9.22
−0.5Lag-USM
16
23.59
Evan Laing, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
B
21.7.22
−0.2
17
23.60
Gabriel Ant Styffe, Sunne
03
IFK SunneSunne
2
A
24.7.22
+1.9
18
23.79
Kevin Lindquist, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
17
h2
30.7.22
+0.9
19
24.03
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
17
A
11.9.22
−0.5Lag-USM
20
24.15
Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
C
−1.1
(20)
20
24.15
Viggo Olsson, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
17
21.8.22
−1.8
22
24.19
Preeda Tantimethakun, Eskilstuna FI
00
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
4
h2
30.7.22
23
24.55
Jakob Hallgren, IF Göta
04
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
19
24.7.22
+1.9
24
24.69
Hilding Hanberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
C
21.7.22
+0.1
25
24.90
David Elander, KFUM Örebro
08
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
3.9.22
26
25.37
Michel Muhindo, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
5
17
h2
30.7.22
+0.9
27
25.46
Leo Carlsson, Södertälje IF
07
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
4
B
+1.1
28
25.54
Oscar Dahlén, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
8
16
C
+1.4
29
25.62
Sebastian Norlander, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
0.0
30
25.63
Andreas Daun, Katrineholm
80
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
5
40
27.8.22
−1.4VSM
(30)
31
26.00
Oscar Fabretto, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
15
3.7.22
−2.1
32
26.04
Jenson King, Arvika
07
KFUM ArvikaArvika
4
21.8.22
+1.6
33
26.06
Henrik Nilsson, Arvika
79
KFUM ArvikaArvika
6
40
27.8.22
−1.4VSM
34
26.42
Teodor Mattsson, KFUM Örebro
09
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
13
A
11.9.22
+0.8
35
26.52
William Hed, Westmannia
07
IK WestmanniaWestmannia
3
0.0
36
26.96
Magnus Thorstensson, IF Göta
77
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
21.8.22
+1.6
37
27.47
Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
15
24.7.22
38
27.53
Rodney Hundermark, Nora
69
IFK NoraNora
4
0.0
39
27.56
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg, KFUM Örebro
08
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
15
A
13.8.22
−0.3
40
27.99
William Daun, Katrineholm
09
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
4
13
A
24.7.22
+2.0
(40)
41
28.36
Malte Nyqvist, Västerås FK
10
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
13
+0.5
42
28.46
Julius Rydin, Ärla
10
Ärla IFÄrla
5
C
21.7.22
+0.1
43
28.56
Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
13
26.6.22
−1.4
44
28.92
Felix Sjöstedt, Glanshammar
09
Glanshammars IFGlanshammar
2
13
B
11.9.22
+0.2
45
28.96
Viktor Lundgren, Filipstad
07
Filipstads IFFilipstad
6
15
24.7.22
46
29.23
Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS
73
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
4
45
h2
27.8.22
−1.8VSM
47
29.69
Albin Wallgren, Åsbro
07
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
3
15
13.8.22
0.0
48
29.95
Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
13
26.6.22
−1.4
49
30.36
Noel Seger, Glanshammar
10
Glanshammars IFGlanshammar
1
12
+1.8
50
30.85
Hans Erixon, Karlskoga
53
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
3
65
27.8.22
−0.5VSM
(50)
51
31.01
Olle Borg, Arvika
47
KFUM ArvikaArvika
1
75
27.8.22
−0.5VSM
52
31.10
Karl Vinblad, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
12
+1.8
53
31.13
Frans Jorbrant, KFUM Örebro
09
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
13
B
11.9.22
+0.2
54
31.14
Giovanni Ijeogu, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
6
13
B
11.9.22
+0.2
55
32.12
Alex Nord, KFUM Örebro
09
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
13
F
+0.6
56
32.24
Edwin Wallgren, Åsbro
09
Åsbro GOIFÅsbro
7
13
D
+0.3
57
32.45
Arvid Hebeisen, Arvika
09
KFUM ArvikaArvika
4
13
24.7.22
58
33.14
Malte Hagerud, Åsbro
09
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
8
13
D
+0.3
59
34.57
Albin Janderberg, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
h2
30.7.22
60
34.68
Leo Karimi, Västerås FK
10
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
13
B
+0.1
(60)
61
36.28
Per-Olof Karlsson, Västerås FK
69
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
35
B
29.7.22
+0.5
62
42.32
Jan Myrtorp, Östansjö SK
41
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
2
80
27.8.22
−1.2VSM
63
51.09
Thomas Lundkvist, Västerås FK
69
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
35
B
29.7.22
+0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.00
Alexander Oliver, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
h3
+2.9SM
22.08
Oliver Ellström, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
7
h3
+2.9SM
23.71
Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
h1
30.7.22
+2.2
24.61
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson, Karlskoga
00
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
6
A
11.6.22
+2.8
24.72
Leo Carlsson, Södertälje IF
07
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
3
17
h1
30.7.22
+2.1
24.88
David Elander, KFUM Örebro
08
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
17
h1
30.7.22
+2.1
25.20
Magnus Jutman, KFUM Örebro
90
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
6
A
26.6.22
+2.1
25.32
Michel Muhindo, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
2
17
26.6.22
+2.5
25.55
Ebbe Abrahamsson, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
3
17
26.6.22
+2.5
26.03
Gustav Malmkvist, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
8
17
B
+2.2
27.88
William Daun, Katrineholm
09
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
4
13
+3.6
29.93
Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
13
A
+4.3
52.51
Wiktor Hanssen, Råby-Rekarne
99
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
4
17
26.6.22
+2.5
M 400 m
1
47.08
Mattias Waernulf, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
SM
2
48.81
Yared Kidane*, Eskilstuna FI
99
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
B
3
49.10
Alvin Reinebo, KFUM Örebro
04
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
A
31.7.22
4
50.07
August Kallin, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
B
5
50.32
Ludvig Molinder, KFUM Örebro
03
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
B
10.7.22
6
50.71
Linus Strand, KFUM Örebro
01
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
21.5.22
7
51.03
Kevin Bodén, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
B
4.6.22
8
51.08
William Brändeborn, Råby-Rekarne
05
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
2
B
31.7.22
9
52.06
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
21.5.22
10
52.11
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
dec
19
(10)
11
52.14
Markus Ögren, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
12
52.21
Desmond Amakye Cederberg, Katrineholm
92
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
1
C
31.7.22
13
52.65
Evan Laing, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
B
10.6.22
14
53.12
Benjamin Cefo, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
17
14.8.22
15
53.13
Ali Dawood, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
21.8.22
16
53.16
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
dec
23.7.22
SM
17
53.40
David Rindetoft, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
C
31.7.22
18
53.47
Viggo Olsson, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
7
16
27.8.22
USM
19
53.52
Jacob Åhman, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
8.9.22
20
54.26
David Mörck, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
B
31.7.22
(20)
21
54.29
Thomas Ferletta, Karlskoga
07
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
3
C
31.7.22
22
54.38
Folke Eriksson, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
17
23.7.22
23
54.55
Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
17
21.5.22
24
55.06
Nils Erixon, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
8.9.22
25
55.12
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
17
31.7.22
26
56.22
Andreas Daun, Katrineholm
80
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
3
40
28.8.22
VSM
27
56.23
Jakob Hallgren, IF Göta
04
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
21.8.22
28
57.00
Anton Eklind, KFUM Örebro
05
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
17
22.5.22
29
58.61
Daniel Berr, Västerås FK
75
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
45
28.8.22
VSM
30
58.99
Isak Holmgård, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
8.9.22
(30)
31
59.62
Robin Lövdal, Karlskoga
08
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
14
29.5.22
32
59.95
Olle Fischer, IK Viking
08
IK VikingIK Viking
2
14
29.5.22
33
60.00
Sören Persson, IF Göta
65
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
8.9.22
34
1:02.08
Leon Bodén, KFUM Örebro
05
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
6
35
1:05.69
Per Almkvist, Flen
69
Flens FSFlen
8
50
A
28.8.22
VSM
36
1:09.82
Arvid Johansson, Karlskoga
10
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
12
B
29.5.22
37
1:13.38
Oliwer Jalakas, Karlskoga
08
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
3
14
29.5.22
38
1:13.67
Ture Ivansson, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
12
B
29.5.22
39
1:14.27
Oscar Morello, Karlskoga
10
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
3
12
B
29.5.22
40
1:14.63
Karl Vinblad, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
12
A
29.5.22
(40)
41
1:15.65
Ludwig Jalakas, Karlskoga
10
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
5
12
A
29.5.22
42
1:18.17
Alexander Linder, Karlskoga
10
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
6
12
A
29.5.22
43
1:18.43
Gabriel Preselj, IF Göta
10
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
7
12
B
29.5.22
44
1:18.48
Vilgot Elfström, Kristinehamn
10
IFK KristinehamnKristinehamn
8
12
A
29.5.22
45
1:20.58
Olle Saxe, Karlskoga
09
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
13
29.5.22
46
1:36.81
Jan Myrtorp, Östansjö SK
41
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
3
80
28.8.22
VSM
M 800 m
1
1:50.79
Yared Kidane*, Eskilstuna FI
99
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
2
1:52.65
Kevin Bodén, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
A
3
1:54.73
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh, Eskilstuna FI
94
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
3
B
26.7.22
FGP
4
1:57.19
Albin Wallenius, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
19
h1
27.8.22
JSM
5
1:58.22
Jacob Åhman, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
6
1:59.95
Benjamin Cefo, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
17
11.9.22
Lag-USM
7
2:00.22
David Rindetoft, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
8
2:02.56
Simon Öberg, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
15.5.22
9
2:03.50
Desmond Amakye Cederberg, Katrineholm
92
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
1
30.7.22
10
2:03.92
Nils Erixon, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
D
3.7.22
FGP
(10)
11
2:04.36
Thomas Ferletta, Karlskoga
07
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
2
15
h1
26.8.22
USM
12
2:04.55
Sebastian Thysell, Ärla
06
Ärla IFÄrla
3
17
30.7.22
13
2:04.89
Petter Åström, KFUM Örebro
90
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
22.6.22
14
2:06.15
David Wallén, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
15
B
15
2:07.25
Linus Wedin, Start
07
IF StartStart
8
15
27.8.22
USM
16
2:08.16
Markus Andersson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
26.6.22
17
2:08.95
Sören Persson, IF Göta
65
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
21.8.22
18
2:09.19
Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
21.8.22
19
2:10.01
Joakim Rosendal, Ärla
91
Ärla IFÄrla
4
21.7.22
20
2:11.68
Tage Häggmark, Ärla
04
Ärla IFÄrla
6
21.7.22
(20)
21
2:11.91
Isak Holmgård, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
11
17
28.8.22
USM
22
2:14.03
Rodney Hundermark, Nora
69
IFK NoraNora
2
23
2:14.22
Pär Johansson, Örebro AIK
74
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
3
11.9.22
24
2:14.6m
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
10.5.22
25
2:14.81
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
17
D
26
2:17.47
Sebastian Norlander, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
27
2:17.6m
Erik Jansson, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
10.5.22
28
2:19.29
Fredrik Förland Welander, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
17
14.8.22
29
2:19.84
Olle Fischer, IK Viking
08
IK VikingIK Viking
2
14
5.6.22
30
2:22.10
Kevin Lindquist, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
15
11.9.22
(30)
31
2:23.60
Isak Steiner, Västerås LK
08
Västerås LKVästerås LK
7
15
B
11.6.22
32
2:24.05
Lars Lundegård, Start
65
IF StartStart
6
11.9.22
33
2:24.63
Christoffer Thalén, IF Göta
87
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
35
5.6.22
34
2:25.73
Albin Wallgren, Åsbro
07
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
1
15
14.8.22
35
2:28.85
Mikael Hansson, Start
63
IF StartStart
6
55
26.8.22
VSM
36
2:31.40
Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
15
6.6.22
37
2:32.40
Ludvig Walan, Kil
08
Kils AIKKil
9
14
10.9.22
38
2:34.67
Valdemar Andersson Silo, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
15
26.5.22
39
2:35.08
Sten Hellmark, Enhörna
08
Enhörna IFEnhörna
1
15
40
2:36.66
Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
oct
15
(40)
41
2:39.04
Albin Westlund, Kil
07
Kils AIKKil
oct
15
24.7.22
USM
42
2:42.00
Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
oct
15
43
2:43.9m
Joshua Akida, Nora
07
IFK NoraNora
1
17
28.5.22
44
2:48.65
Edvin Unosson, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
12
11.9.22
45
2:48.99
Giovanni Ijeogu, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
2
13
46
2:49.10
Manne Moberg, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
15
26.5.22
47
2:49.83
Karl Vinblad, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
12
11.9.22
48
2:53.02
Tommy Eriksson, LK Nyköping
47
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
1
75
26.8.22
VSM
49
2:55.68
Edwin Wallgren, Åsbro
09
Åsbro GOIFÅsbro
1
13
11.9.22
50
3:00.7m
Victor Sundström, Nora
06
IFK NoraNora
2
17
28.5.22
(50)
51
3:00.81
William Danielsson Wellsén, Stocksäter
10
Stocksäters IFStocksäter
3
12
11.9.22
52
3:06.73
Otman Hamoudi, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
3
13
M 1500 m
1
3:49.92
Yared Kidane*, Eskilstuna FI
99
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
2
4:01.41
Efrem Brhane*, Västerås FK
94
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
16.8.22
3
4:02.15
Albin Wallenius, Västerås FK
03
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
19
27.8.22
JSM
4
4:02.84
Kevin Bodén, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
7
B
26.7.22
FGP
5
4:13.57
Markus Andersson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
8
17
A
6
4:13.76
Sebastian Thysell, Ärla
06
Ärla IFÄrla
1
7
4:13.78
Jacob Åhman, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
C
13.8.22
8
4:16.06
Petter Åström, KFUM Örebro
90
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
6
B
9
4:17.18
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
16.8.22
10
4:20.30
Tristan Ojutkangas, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
(10)
11
4:22.25
Tage Häggmark, Ärla
04
Ärla IFÄrla
2
12
4:24.04
Joakim Rosendal, Ärla
91
Ärla IFÄrla
3
16.8.22
13
4:25.00
David Kjellén, IF Göta
95
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
14
4:26.40
Nils Erixon, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
15
4:27.71
Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
19
13.8.22
16
4:28.80
Benjamin Cefo, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
16.8.22
17
4:34.12
Erik Jansson, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
13
11.9.22
18
4:36.94
Pär Johansson, Örebro AIK
74
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
19
4:40.10
Isak Steiner, Västerås LK
08
Västerås LKVästerås LK
6
16.8.22
20
4:40.96
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
22.5.22
(20)
21
4:43.63
Isak Holmgård, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
17
31.7.22
22
4:44.06
Sören Persson, IF Göta
65
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
55
27.8.22
VSM
23
4:48.40
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
dec
19
24
5:00.40
Måns Dahlberg, Start
09
IF StartStart
6
13
11.9.22
25
5:09.03
Albin Wallgren, Åsbro
07
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
2
19
13.8.22
26
5:12.78
Mikael Hansson, Start
63
IF StartStart
7
55
27.8.22
VSM
27
5:22.06
Gabriel Laine, Karlskoga
09
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
12
13
11.9.22
28
5:30.01
Björn Lindqvist, LK Nyköping
56
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
8
65
h1
29
5:42.63
Bo Persson, Almby
48
Almby IKAlmby
1
70
27.8.22
VSM
30
5:57.38
Tommy Eriksson, LK Nyköping
47
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
1
75
27.8.22
VSM
M 3000 m
1
8:39.77
Efrem Brhane*, Västerås FK
94
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
A
12.8.22
2
8:42.18
Eric Westberg, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
16
B
3
8:45.7m+
Jonas Leandersson, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
-
A
4
8:48.94
Einar Johansson, Ärla
98
Ärla IFÄrla
5
A
10.6.22
5
8:59.97
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
A
12.8.22
6
9:00.76
Elias Rapp, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
A
12.8.22
7
9:20.30
Tristan Ojutkangas, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
8
9:21.69
Tage Häggmark, Ärla
04
Ärla IFÄrla
6
A
12.8.22
9
9:30.25
Lucas Asplund, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
15
17
10
9:32.59
Ludvig Hasler, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
8
17
26.8.22
USM
(10)
11
9:39.69
Joakim Rosendal, Ärla
91
Ärla IFÄrla
1
B
12.8.22
12
9:40.37
Ato Alm Ibáñez, Eskilstuna FI
85
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
9
A
12.8.22
13
10:03.26
Isak Steiner, Västerås LK
08
Västerås LKVästerås LK
3
B
12.8.22
14
10:17.18
Pär Muhr, Västerås LK
72
Västerås LKVästerås LK
4
B
12.8.22
15
10:25.82
Simon Sköld, Västerås LK
83
Västerås LKVästerås LK
6
B
12.8.22
16
10:41.4m+
David Lunde, LK Nyköping
79
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
17
11:29.0m+
Jan Johansson, LK Nyköping
68
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
18
11:46.32
Samuel Sandberg, Enhörna
82
Enhörna IFEnhörna
14
B
1.8.22
19
14:30.4m+
Tommy Eriksson, LK Nyköping
47
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
20
15:42.2m+
Jan Andersson, LK Nyköping
51
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
M 5000 m
1
14:09.85
Emil Millán de la Oliva, Eskilstuna FI
01
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
5
SM
2
14:30.98
Martin Regborn, KFUM Örebro
92
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
21.5.22
3
14:36.4m+
Jonas Leandersson, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
-
A
4
14:39.05
Jack Karlsson, KFUM Örebro
99
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
10
A
10.7.22
5
14:50.88
Eric Westberg, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
B
10.7.22
6
15:07.70
Benjamin Näslund, Gränslös
01
LK GränslöstGränslös
5
22
28.8.22
JSM
7
15:26.75
Einar Johansson, Ärla
98
Ärla IFÄrla
19
SM
8
15:34.17
Per Arvidsson, Start
86
IF StartStart
1
A
28.6.22
9
15:35.24
Mathias Stjernlöf, Eskilstuna FI
86
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
4
35
10
15:38.63
Niklas Wassberg, IF Göta
91
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
(10)
11
15:47.65
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
A
12
15:52.09
Elias Rapp, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
12
B
13
15:59.57
David Kjellén, IF Göta
95
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
9
14
16:03.92
Anton Öhman, Örebro AIK
89
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
2
A
28.6.22
15
16:31.31
Kim Oskarsson, Enhörna
93
Enhörna IFEnhörna
16
C
16
16:35.24
Joel Björkenbeck, IF Göta
83
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
20
C
17
16:36.86
Tage Häggmark, Ärla
04
Ärla IFÄrla
10
19
28.8.22
JSM
18
16:50.40
Oskar Hansson, KFUM Örebro
97
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
A
28.6.22
19
17:18.56
Björn Eriksson, Tisdagsklubben
86
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
6
A
28.6.22
20
17:30.06
Sören Persson, IF Göta
65
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
11
55
r2
(20)
21
17:33.04
Martin Astfors, Västerås FK
84
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
B
22
17:35.81
Jonathan Kandelin, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
A
28.6.22
23
17:43.34
Pär Englund, Start
77
IF StartStart
8
A
28.6.22
24
17:44.8m+
David Lunde, LK Nyköping
79
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
25
17:51.62
Martin Duberg, Örebro AIK
85
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
10
A
28.6.22
26
18:01.80
Ulf Blixt, Gränslös
89
LK GränslöstGränslös
11
A
28.6.22
27
18:12.65
Tommy Theorén, Start
72
IF StartStart
1
B
28.6.22
28
18:14.59
Adam Johansson, IK Viking
94
IK VikingIK Viking
14
A
28.6.22
29
18:18.65
Isak Steiner, Västerås LK
08
Västerås LKVästerås LK
2
B
30
18:29.10
Joakim Nyström, OK Hällen
88
OK HällenOK Hällen
7
A
23.6.22
(30)
31
18:40.10
Andreas Gummi Adolfsson, Åsbro
77
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
2
B
28.6.22
32
18:40.89
Daniel Linder, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
3
B
28.6.22
33
18:48.18
Axel Örneland, Start
08
IF StartStart
4
B
28.6.22
34
18:49.47
Julius Forsell, Hällefors LK
06
Hällefors LKHällefors LK
5
B
28.6.22
35
18:50.83
Benjamin Cefo, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
B
36
18:54.01
Lars-Erik Almberg, Örebro AIK
69
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
6
B
28.6.22
37
19:07.27
Jesper Damström, Örebro AIK
70
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
B
28.6.22
38
19:09.20
Johan Fredriksson, Kumla
84
Kumla SFKumla
8
B
28.6.22
39
19:10.0m+
Jan Johansson, LK Nyköping
68
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
40
19:10.40
Fredrik Hartman, Örebro AIK
68
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
9
B
28.6.22
(40)
41
19:12.33
Mikael Hansson, Start
63
IF StartStart
10
B
28.6.22
42
19:24.79
Magnus Värnqvist, Nora
74
IFK NoraNora
11
B
28.6.22
43
19:27.08
Christoffer Kivling, Kumla
87
Kumla SFKumla
12
B
28.6.22
44
19:44.28
Fredrik Zeitelberg, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
13
B
28.6.22
45
19:46.14
Jonas Svensson, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
14
B
28.6.22
46
19:47.29
Lars Lundegård, Start
65
IF StartStart
15
B
28.6.22
47
19:51.27
Karl Kind, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
16
B
28.6.22
48
19:54.25
Albin Wallgren, Åsbro
07
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
1
C
28.6.22
49
19:56.94
David Berg, Start
89
IF StartStart
2
C
28.6.22
50
20:03.74
Björn Karlsson, Åsbro
80
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
3
C
28.6.22
(50)
51
20:09.94
Håkan Palm, Östansjö SK
89
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
19
B
28.6.22
52
20:11.12
Mikael Sandberg, Örebro AIK
75
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
4
C
28.6.22
53
20:12.98
Roger Sköldqvist, Start
65
IF StartStart
5
C
28.6.22
54
20:18.93
Jonas Färnstrand, Örebro AIK
73
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
C
28.6.22
55
20:21.62
Björn Lindqvist, LK Nyköping
56
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
2
65
r1
56
20:25.37
Peter Törnqvist, Östansjö SK
69
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
8
C
28.6.22
57
20:36.71
Bo Persson, Almby
48
Almby IKAlmby
1
70
26.8.22
VSM
58
20:43.28
Anders Johansson, Start
72
IF StartStart
11
C
28.6.22
59
20:49.33
Roger Elimä, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
13
C
28.6.22
60
20:59.14
William Sallros, Nora
10
IFK NoraNora
14
C
28.6.22
(60)
61
21:29.11
Pontus Lundgren, Åsbro
91
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
15
C
28.6.22
62
22:20.41
Patrik Swens, Örebro AIK
71
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
2
D
28.6.22
63
22:27.30
Torbjörn Persson, Östansjö SK
63
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
17
C
28.6.22
64
22:36.41
Jan Ermefjäll, Örebro AIK
57
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
3
D
28.6.22
65
22:42.61
Anders Malmskär, Östansjö SK
67
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
4
D
28.6.22
66
22:48.46
Tommy Eriksson, LK Nyköping
47
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
1
75
26.8.22
VSM
67
22:48.80
Daniel Borg, Nora
74
IFK NoraNora
5
D
28.6.22
68
22:54.41
Lars Karlsson, Östansjö SK
64
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
6
D
28.6.22
69
22:58.84
Göte Pettersson, Örebro AIK
57
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
D
28.6.22
70
22:59.46
Edwin Wallgren, Åsbro
09
Åsbro GOIFÅsbro
8
D
28.6.22
(70)
71
23:21.89
Thomas Söderkvist, Kumla
68
Kumla SFKumla
10
D
28.6.22
72
23:37.57
Ronny Arvidsson, Karlskoga
82
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
11
D
28.6.22
73
23:38.74
Hans Backström, Östansjö SK
53
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
12
D
28.6.22
74
23:38.85
Peter Sparrow, Örebro AIK
68
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
13
D
28.6.22
75
23:43.66
Ulrik Karlsson, Enhörna
78
Enhörna IFEnhörna
20
H
76
24:06.11
Thomas Lindström, Åsbro
55
Åsbro GOIFÅsbro
1
E
28.6.22
77
24:14.55
Per Börjesson, Östansjö SK
54
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
2
E
28.6.22
78
24:29.15
Sven-Olof Olofsson, Östansjö SK
46
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
4
E
28.6.22
79
24:39.90
Jimmy Glinnerås, Örebro AIK
71
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
5
E
28.6.22
80
24:45.18
Mattias Larsson, Östansjö SK
72
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
6
E
28.6.22
(80)
81
25:20.90
Eric Malm, Nora
49
IFK NoraNora
7
E
28.6.22
82
26:07.19
Bengt Nilsson, Östansjö SK
49
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
8
E
28.6.22
83
26:18.3m+
Jan Andersson, LK Nyköping
51
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
-
3.9.22
84
26:57.62
Torbjörn Hallenborg, Kumla
52
Kumla SFKumla
9
E
28.6.22
85
27:00.06
Ove Karasiak, Åsbro
53
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
10
E
28.6.22
86
28:19.61
Ola Lindstrand, Start
45
IF StartStart
12
E
28.6.22
87
30:55.58
Peter Comét, Nora
56
IFK NoraNora
14
E
28.6.22
88
33:18.40
Sven-Olov Dahlgren, Kopparberg
44
Kopparbergs IFKopparberg
15
E
28.6.22
89
43:21.0m
Arne Evertsson, Storådalen
41
Storådalens SKStorådalen
16
E
28.6.22
M 10 000 m
1
28:42.62
Emil Millán de la Oliva, Eskilstuna FI
01
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
3
SM
2
30:11.74 NR45
Adhanom Abraha, Eskilstuna FI
77
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
13
SM
3
31:55.81
Jack Karlsson, KFUM Örebro
99
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
23
SM
4
32:11.55
Per Arvidsson, Start
86
IF StartStart
1
A
20.8.22
5
34:06.98
Petter Åström, KFUM Örebro
90
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
9
A
6
34:13.31
Joel Björkenbeck, IF Göta
83
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
11
C
7
34:39.90
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
A
20.8.22
8
35:22.7m
David Lunde, LK Nyköping
79
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
1
3.9.22
9
36:07.75
Sören Persson, IF Göta
65
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
55
28.8.22
VSM
10
37:06.02
Pär Muhr, Västerås LK
72
Västerås LKVästerås LK
3
A
20.8.22
(10)
11
37:53.70
Joacim Carlsson, Åsbro
73
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
5
A
20.8.22
12
37:55.88
Johan Ingjald, Start
87
IF StartStart
6
A
20.8.22
13
38:01.0m
Isak Steiner, Västerås LK
08
Västerås LKVästerås LK
1
27.8.22
14
38:36.50
Simon Sköld, Västerås LK
83
Västerås LKVästerås LK
7
A
20.8.22
15
38:43.2m
Jan Johansson, LK Nyköping
68
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
2
3.9.22
16
38:44.11
Ulf Blixt, Gränslös
89
LK GränslöstGränslös
8
A
20.8.22
17
39:03.25
Joel Redeskog, Kumla
86
Kumla SFKumla
9
A
20.8.22
18
40:07.19
Tommy Theorén, Start
72
IF StartStart
11
A
20.8.22
19
40:16.35
Magnus Mossberg, Nora
71
IFK NoraNora
12
A
20.8.22
20
40:22.05
Lars-Erik Almberg, Örebro AIK
69
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
13
A
20.8.22
(20)
21
40:24.10
Fredrik Zeitelberg, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
14
A
20.8.22
22
40:48.55
Magnus Dahlberg, Västerås FK
71
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
B
20.8.22
23
41:11.04
Rasmus Doering, Start
05
IF StartStart
15
A
20.8.22
24
41:12.08
Christoffer Kivling, Kumla
87
Kumla SFKumla
3
B
20.8.22
25
41:27.88
Fredrik Hartman, Örebro AIK
68
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
16
A
20.8.22
26
41:40.72
Mikael Hansson, Start
63
IF StartStart
5
55
28.8.22
VSM
27
41:49.83
Jonas Svensson, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
4
B
20.8.22
28
41:54.81
Roger Sköldqvist, Start
65
IF StartStart
5
B
20.8.22
29
42:24.83
Bo Persson, Almby
48
Almby IKAlmby
1
70
28.8.22
VSM
30
42:35.22
Rickard Bergström, Örebro AIK
76
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
B
20.8.22
(30)
31
43:23.76
Anders Johansson, Start
72
IF StartStart
8
B
20.8.22
32
44:13.48
Albin Wallgren, Åsbro
07
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
9
B
20.8.22
33
44:14.33
Björn Lindqvist, LK Nyköping
56
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
3
65
28.8.22
VSM
34
44:22.67
Björn Karlsson, Åsbro
80
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
10
B
20.8.22
35
45:24.66
Karl Kind, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
11
B
20.8.22
36
46:41.67
Torbjörn Sjölander, Örebro AIK
61
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
12
B
20.8.22
37
46:42.69
Jan Ermefjäll, Örebro AIK
57
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
1
C
20.8.22
38
47:53.28
Hans Backström, Östansjö SK
53
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
3
C
20.8.22
39
48:42.34
Göte Pettersson, Örebro AIK
57
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
4
C
20.8.22
40
49:37.14
Lars Karlsson, Östansjö SK
64
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
5
C
20.8.22
(40)
41
50:19.80
Per Börjesson, Östansjö SK
54
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
6
C
20.8.22
42
50:46.88
Anders Malmskär, Östansjö SK
67
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
15
B
20.8.22
43
50:55.48
Peter Sparrow, Örebro AIK
68
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
C
20.8.22
44
51:58.17
Thomas Lindström, Åsbro
55
Åsbro GOIFÅsbro
8
C
20.8.22
45
52:44.6m
Jan Andersson, LK Nyköping
51
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
3
3.9.22
46
53:27.01
Sven-Olof Olofsson, Östansjö SK
46
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
10
C
20.8.22
47
54:14.07
Ronny Arvidsson, Karlskoga
82
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
11
C
20.8.22
48
54:19.15
Mattias Larsson, Östansjö SK
72
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
12
C
20.8.22
49
54:20.74
Eric Malm, Nora
49
IFK NoraNora
13
C
20.8.22
50
56:17.95
Torbjörn Hallenborg, Kumla
52
Kumla SFKumla
15
C
20.8.22
(50)
51
57:19.33
Bengt Nilsson, Östansjö SK
49
Östansjö SKÖstansjö SK
16
C
20.8.22
52
59:27.17
Ove Karasiak, Åsbro
53
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
17
C
20.8.22
M 5 km väg
1
16:25
Tristan Ojutkangas, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
18
2
16:29+
Niklas Wassberg, IF Göta
91
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
-
26.3.22
3
16:40
Anton Öhman, Örebro AIK
89
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
1
23.4.22
4
16:45
Andreas Ingberg, Örebro AIK
82
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
3
26.5.22
5
16:46
Simon Karlsson, Tisdagsklubben
93
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
2
23.4.22
6
17:18
David Lundström, Tisdagsklubben
92
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
3
23.4.22
7
17:25
Jimmy Nyberg, Norbergs CK
84
Norbergs CKNorbergs CK
4
30.4.22
7
17:25
Linus Wedin, Start
07
IF StartStart
4
26.5.22
9
17:41
Oskar Hansson, KFUM Örebro
97
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
23.4.22
M 10 km väg
1
29:33
Emil Millán de la Oliva, Eskilstuna FI
01
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
2
29:52
Jonatan Gustafsson, KFUM Örebro
99
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
2.4.22
3
29:56
Jonas Leandersson, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
16.6.22
SM
4
30:01 NR45
Adhanom Abraha, Eskilstuna FI
77
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
10.9.22
5
30:08
Martin Regborn, KFUM Örebro
92
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
2.4.22
6
31:06
Adam Hammarberg, Ärla
90
Ärla IFÄrla
1
7
31:10
Efrem Brhane*, Västerås FK
94
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
10.9.22
8
31:48
Niklas Wassberg, IF Göta
91
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
4.6.22
9
31:55
Per Arvidsson, Start
86
IF StartStart
1
21.6.22
10
31:56
Jonas Andersson, Kils OK
99
Kils OKKils OK
3
2.4.22
(10)
11
32:08
Hugo Lillieström, Kils OK
99
Kils OKKils OK
1
12
32:09
Rasmus Ahlgren, KFUM Örebro
99
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
6
2.4.22
13
32:20
Einar Johansson, Ärla
98
Ärla IFÄrla
26
16.6.22
SM
14
32:28
Mathias Stjernlöf, Eskilstuna FI
86
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
32
16.6.22
SM
15
32:30
Andreas Ingberg, Örebro AIK
82
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
2.4.22
16
32:39
Viktor Zackrisson, Enhörna
00
Enhörna IFEnhörna
2
21.5.22
17
32:40
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
21.6.22
18
32:50
Joakim Frisk, Västerås FK
90
Västerås FKVästerås FK
26
7.5.22
19
32:54
Jonas Nilsson, Örebro AIK
92
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
3
20.3.22
20
32:58
Filip Dahlgren, Hagaby
88
Hagaby GoIFHagaby
1
19.5.22
(20)
21
33:00
Simon Karlsson, Tisdagsklubben
93
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
11
2.4.22
22
33:10
Tage Häggmark, Ärla
04
Ärla IFÄrla
41
16.6.22
SM
23
33:18
Anton Öhman, Örebro AIK
89
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
21.6.22
24
33:20
Viktor Skoog, Kils OK
98
Kils OKKils OK
13
2.4.22
25
33:42
Jonatan Palm, Gränslös
86
LK GränslöstGränslös
2
19.5.22
26
33:43
David Kjellén, IF Göta
95
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
4.6.22
27
33:52
Tristan Ojutkangas, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
107
B
28
34:03
Gustaf Leonardsson, Örebro AIK
93
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
8
3.9.22
29
34:06
Eric Westberg, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
4.6.22
30
34:15
John Lundström, Tisdagsklubben
90
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
16
2.4.22
(30)
31
34:22
Christoffer Skantz, IF Göta
85
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
6
4.6.22
32
34:31
Erik Anfält, Örebro AIK
76
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
4
19.5.22
33
34:40
Elias Zika, Start
81
IF StartStart
19
2.4.22
34
34:42
Lukas Melander, Gränslös
90
LK GränslöstGränslös
6
35
34:46
Björn Eriksson, Tisdagsklubben
86
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
20
2.4.22
35
34:46
Patrik Jansson, Örebro AIK
92
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
21
2.4.22
37
34:47
Martin Duberg, Örebro AIK
85
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
22
2.4.22
38
34:49
Jonathan Kandelin, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
23
2.4.22
39
34:50
Joel Björkenbeck, IF Göta
83
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
7
4.6.22
40
34:54
Oskar Hansson, KFUM Örebro
97
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
24
2.4.22
(40)
40
34:54
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist, Katrineholm
84
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
10
42
35:05
David Lundström, Tisdagsklubben
92
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
25
2.4.22
43
35:08
Kevin Henriksson, Garphyttan
97
Garphyttans IFGarphyttan
5
19.5.22
44
35:13
Pontus Buskas, Katrineholm
90
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
12
21.6.22
45
35:15
Dan Enqvist, IF Göta
74
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
12
4.6.22
45
35:15
Fredrik Härdfeldt, Örebro AIK
80
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
13
21.6.22
47
35:19
Joakim Rosendal, Ärla
91
Ärla IFÄrla
15
10.9.22
48
35:31
Villem Raudsepp, Örebro AIK
80
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
14
21.6.22
49
35:50
Markus Andersson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
24
50
35:51
William Wickholm, KFUM Örebro
98
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
18
11.6.22
(50)
51
35:53
Pär Johansson, Örebro AIK
74
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
15
21.6.22
52
35:56
Jonatan Junker, Tunafors SK
90
Tunafors SKTunafors SK
4
52
35:56
Fredrik Johnsson, Örebro AIK
75
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
16
21.6.22
54
36:01
Oskar Larsson, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
30
2.4.22
54
36:01
Jimmy Nyberg, Norbergs CK
84
Norbergs CKNorbergs CK
31
2.4.22
54
36:01
Stellan Rydin, Ärla
71
Ärla IFÄrla
5
57
36:03
Björn Engqvist, Örebro AIK
81
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
18
30.4.22
58
36:09
Erik Johansson, Katrineholm
90
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
17
21.6.22
59
36:10
David Lunde, LK Nyköping
79
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
64
26.3.22
60
36:14
Linus Wedin, Start
07
IF StartStart
34
2.4.22
(60)
60
36:14
Desmond Amakye Cederberg, Katrineholm
92
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
16
3.9.22
62
36:15
Johan Larsson, Tisdagsklubben
82
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
35
2.4.22
63
36:16
Mattias Frändå, Tisdagsklubben
88
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
36
2.4.22
64
36:20
Patrik Nilvér, Gränslös
83
LK GränslöstGränslös
7
19.5.22
65
36:22
André Rangelind, IF Göta
91
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
14
4.6.22
66
36:27
Fredrik Bengtsson, IF Göta
89
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
15
4.6.22
67
36:40
Markus Liljenroth, Örebro AIK
79
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
9
19.5.22
68
36:45
Nicklas Källmén, Gränslös
75
LK GränslöstGränslös
38
2.4.22
69
36:47
Rodney Hundermark, Nora
69
IFK NoraNora
19
21.6.22
70
36:55
Simon Sköld, Västerås LK
83
Västerås LKVästerås LK
23
30.4.22
(70)
71
36:59
Wilhelm Karlsson, Eskilstuna FI
90
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
90
26.3.22
72
37:03
Johan Edström, Örebro AIK
80
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
39
2.4.22
72
37:03
Karl-Martin Nordling, IF Göta
77
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
26
4.6.22
74
37:11
Roger Carlsson, Västerås LK
75
Västerås LKVästerås LK
40
2.4.22
75
37:14
Adam Johansson, IK Viking
94
IK VikingIK Viking
42
2.4.22
76
37:15
Oskar Nyman, IF Göta
00
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
27
4.6.22
77
37:26
Pär Englund, Start
77
IF StartStart
43
2.4.22
78
37:27
Hannes Andersson, Tisdagsklubben
92
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
44
2.4.22
79
37:30
Mathias Viktorsson, Gränslös
82
LK GränslöstGränslös
11
19.5.22
80
37:40
Rikard Lagerström, Ärla
70
Ärla IFÄrla
15
(80)
81
37:48
Viktor Wikdahl, Örebro AIK
88
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
24
21.6.22
82
37:49
Daniel Wärnelid, Örebro AIK
83
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
91
7.5.22
83
37:58
Johan Fils, Eskilstuna FI
80
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
18
10.9.22
84
38:00
Per Lundström, Västerås LK
74
Västerås LKVästerås LK
49
2.4.22
84
38:00
Erik Högkvist, IF Göta
89
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
29
4.6.22
M Halvmaraton
1
1:08:26
Adhanom Abraha, Eskilstuna FI
77
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
3
17.9.22
2
1:10:03
Hugo Lillieström, Kils OK
99
Kils OKKils OK
19
21.5.22
3
1:10:35
Niklas Wassberg, IF Göta
91
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
21
21.5.22
4
1:10:47
Tim Sundström, KFUM Örebro
89
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
49
13.3.22
5
1:10:54
Mathias Stjernlöf, Eskilstuna FI
86
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
157
6
1:11:24
Anders Österlund, Västerås SOK
73
Västerås SOKVästerås SOK
6
7.5.22
7
1:12:01
Tomas Bjurström, KFUM Örebro
87
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
66
13.3.22
8
1:12:08
Per Arvidsson, Start
86
IF StartStart
3
20.4.22
9
1:12:13
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
13
13.7.22
SM
10
1:12:20
Simon Karlsson, Tisdagsklubben
93
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
9
17.9.22
(10)
11
1:12:47
Gustaf Leonardsson, Örebro AIK
93
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
204
12
1:13:28
Jonas Nilsson, Örebro AIK
92
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
51
21.5.22
13
1:13:37
Patrik Sällstedt, Enhörna
81
Enhörna IFEnhörna
16
17.9.22
14
1:14:39
Viktor Zackrisson, Enhörna
00
Enhörna IFEnhörna
5
15
1:14:47
David Kjellén, IF Göta
95
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
67
21.5.22
16
1:15:17
Kim Oskarsson, Enhörna
93
Enhörna IFEnhörna
7
23.4.22
17
1:15:35
Petter Åström, KFUM Örebro
90
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
84
21.5.22
18
1:16:13
Henrik Jannborg, Västerås FK
80
Västerås FKVästerås FK
39
17.9.22
19
1:16:39
Anton Öhman, Örebro AIK
89
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
5
20.4.22
20
1:16:41
John Lundström, Tisdagsklubben
90
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
6
20.4.22
(20)
20
1:16:41
Oscar Pettersson, Sköldinge
89
Sköldinge IFSköldinge
44
17.9.22
22
1:16:49
Christoffer Skantz, IF Göta
85
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
112
21.5.22
23
1:17:22
David Lundström, Tisdagsklubben
92
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
8
20.4.22
24
1:17:33
Jonathan Kandelin, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
127
21.5.22
25
1:18:04
Björn Eriksson, Tisdagsklubben
86
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
141
21.5.22
26
1:18:10
Mathias Nilsson, Torsby
89
Torsby LKTorsby
145
21.5.22
27
1:18:23
Patrik Jansson, Örebro AIK
92
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
10
20.4.22
28
1:18:25
Pontus Buskas, Katrineholm
90
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
158
21.5.22
29
1:18:27
Lukas Melander, Gränslös
90
LK GränslöstGränslös
7
23.4.22
30
1:18:35
Elias Zika, Start
81
IF StartStart
11
20.4.22
(30)
31
1:18:46
Björn Engqvist, Örebro AIK
81
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
12
20.4.22
32
1:18:52
Fredrik Härdfeldt, Örebro AIK
80
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
176
21.5.22
33
1:19:01
Wilhelm Karlsson, Eskilstuna FI
90
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
76
17.9.22
34
1:19:12
Nicklas Källmén, Gränslös
75
LK GränslöstGränslös
186
21.5.22
35
1:19:41
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist, Katrineholm
84
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
205
21.5.22
36
1:19:42
Oskar Larsson, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
13
20.4.22
37
1:19:50
Martin Duberg, Örebro AIK
85
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
211
21.5.22
38
1:20:03
Fredrik Bengtsson, IF Göta
89
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
218
21.5.22
39
1:20:27
Björn Wiking, Katrineholm
76
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
245
21.5.22
40
1:20:36
Robin Olsson, KFUM Örebro
91
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
669
(40)
41
1:21:11
Simon Sköld, Västerås LK
83
Västerås LKVästerås LK
120
17.9.22
42
1:21:21
Jonatan Junker, Tunafors SK
90
Tunafors SKTunafors SK
272
21.5.22
43
1:21:41
Pär Muhr, Västerås LK
72
Västerås LKVästerås LK
60
7.5.22
44
1:21:42
Johan Stunz, Gränslös
76
LK GränslöstGränslös
289
21.5.22
45
1:21:54
Karl-Martin Nordling, IF Göta
77
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
141
17.9.22
46
1:21:56
Jonas Forsner, Tisdagsklubben
89
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
299
21.5.22
47
1:22:02
Fredrik Johnsson, Örebro AIK
75
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
54
13.7.22
SM
48
1:22:11
Pontus Linderoth, Örebro AIK
96
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
147
17.9.22
49
1:22:37
David Nordqvist, Enhörna
86
Enhörna IFEnhörna
19
20.4.22
50
1:22:45
Viktor Högberg, Katrineholm
90
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
365
21.5.22
(50)
51
1:23:03
Henrik Anängen, LK Nyköping
74
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
385
21.5.22
52
1:23:06
Erik Högkvist, IF Göta
89
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
880
53
1:24:10
Markus Liljenroth, Örebro AIK
79
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
22
20.4.22
54
1:24:20
Yavar Biranvand, Västerås LK
90
Västerås LKVästerås LK
85
23.4.22
55
1:24:56
Daniel Wärnelid, Örebro AIK
83
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
525
21.5.22
56
1:25:06
Mathias Viktorsson, Gränslös
82
LK GränslöstGränslös
23
20.4.22
57
1:25:10
Kaj Wågdahl, Vilsta
72
Vilsta IKVilsta
548
21.5.22
58
1:25:30
Fredrik Rådström, Hällefors LK
83
Hällefors LKHällefors LK
24
20.4.22
59
1:25:39
Oskar Hansson, KFUM Örebro
97
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
25
20.4.22
60
1:25:48
Roger Carlsson, Västerås LK
75
Västerås LKVästerås LK
26
20.4.22
(60)
61
1:25:50
Simon Lundgren, Tunafors SK
00
Tunafors SKTunafors SK
602
21.5.22
62
1:25:54
Erik Johansson, Ärla
91
Ärla IFÄrla
606
21.5.22
M Maraton
1
2:13:58
Jonas Leandersson, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
18
2
2:27:59
Simon Karlsson, Tisdagsklubben
93
Tisdagsklubben ÖrebroTisdagsklubben
116
3
2:31:36
Andreas Ingberg, Örebro AIK
82
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
45
4
2:31:53
Anders Österlund, Västerås SOK
73
Västerås SOKVästerås SOK
88
5
2:36:04
Joakim Frisk, Västerås FK
90
Västerås FKVästerås FK
188
6
2:36:27
Gustaf Leonardsson, Örebro AIK
93
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
1
7.5.22
7
2:41:00
Erik Widing, Eskilstuna FI
87
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
51
4.6.22
8
2:41:26
Per Arvidsson, Start
86
IF StartStart
1
19.3.22
9
2:42:01c
Markus Liljenroth, Örebro AIK
79
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
390
10
2:43:59
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist, Katrineholm
84
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
660
(10)
11
2:44:28
Martin Duberg, Örebro AIK
85
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
106
12
2:44:45
Erik Johansson, Katrineholm
90
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
133
13
2:47:59
Elias Rapp, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
99
14
2:48:18
Felix Persson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
15.1.22
15
2:50:54
Jonathan Groop, Västerås LK
85
Västerås LKVästerås LK
1124
16
2:51:27
Lukas Melander, Gränslös
90
LK GränslöstGränslös
102
4.6.22
17
2:51:47
Sören Forsberg, Örebro AIK
63
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
105
4.6.22
18
2:53:07
Sebastian Hollaus, Västerås FK
88
Västerås FKVästerås FK
655
19
2:54:21
Patrik Jansson, Örebro AIK
92
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
136
4.6.22
20
2:54:23
Pär Muhr, Västerås LK
72
Västerås LKVästerås LK
137
4.6.22
(20)
21
2:54:49
David Nordqvist, Enhörna
86
Enhörna IFEnhörna
148
22
2:55:56
Mathias Nilsson, Torsby
89
Torsby LKTorsby
156
4.6.22
23
2:56:09
David Lunde, LK Nyköping
79
LK Nyköpings RunnersLK Nyköping
250
24
2:56:26
Jonathan Kandelin, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
3
19.3.22
25
2:56:42
Simon Sköld, Västerås LK
83
Västerås LKVästerås LK
166
4.6.22
26
2:56:48
Yavar Biranvand, Västerås LK
90
Västerås LKVästerås LK
170
4.6.22
27
2:59:12
Oskar Larsson, Örebro AIK
90
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
5
19.3.22
28
2:59:13
Mathias Viktorsson, Gränslös
82
LK GränslöstGränslös
214
4.6.22
29
3:00:19
Nicklas Källmén, Gränslös
75
LK GränslöstGränslös
235
4.6.22
30
3:00:56
Jonatan Junker, Tunafors SK
90
Tunafors SKTunafors SK
241
4.6.22
(30)
31
3:01:23
Kim Oskarsson, Enhörna
93
Enhörna IFEnhörna
247
4.6.22
32
3:02:49
Pontus Linderoth, Örebro AIK
96
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
260
4.6.22
33
3:04:45
Rodney Hundermark, Nora
69
IFK NoraNora
290
4.6.22
34
3:05:06
Mikael Waldenborg, Örebro AIK
81
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
299
4.6.22
35
3:06:46
Fredrik Härdfeldt, Örebro AIK
80
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
488
36
3:07:30
Daniel Wärnelid, Örebro AIK
83
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
344
4.6.22
37
3:08:25
Lukas Vauhkola, Västerås LK
98
Västerås LKVästerås LK
370
4.6.22
38
3:09:30
Erik Nilsson, Örebro AIK
85
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
728
39
3:09:42
Roger Carlsson, Västerås LK
75
Västerås LKVästerås LK
406
4.6.22
40
3:09:58
Peter Olsson, IF Göta
64
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2656
(40)
41
3:10:31
Viktor Wikdahl, Örebro AIK
88
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
423
4.6.22
42
3:10:40
Stefan Sager, Örebro AIK
77
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
7
19.3.22
43
3:10:49
Johan Svanholm, Örebro AIK
76
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
432
4.6.22
44
3:11:17
Robert Berg, Enhörna
75
Enhörna IFEnhörna
4
15.1.22
45
3:12:01
Fredrik Johnsson, Örebro AIK
77
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
4
20.8.22
46
3:12:07
Martin Åhlenius, Västerås LK
79
Västerås LKVästerås LK
454
4.6.22
47
3:12:27
Per Malm, Örebro AIK
84
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
461
4.6.22
48
3:12:51
Oskar Hansson, KFUM Örebro
97
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
473
4.6.22
49
3:13:43
Fredrik Hartman, Örebro AIK
68
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
500
4.6.22
50
3:13:49
Staffan Dahlgren, Enhörna
71
Enhörna IFEnhörna
506
4.6.22
(50)
51
3:14:05
Marcus Wiegandt, IF Göta
88
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
28
52
3:14:40
Daniel Linder, Örebro AIK
78
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
529
4.6.22
M 100 km
1
10:04:50
Göran Palmgren, Västerås LK
68
Västerås LKVästerås LK
13
23.4.22
SM
2
12:37:47
Mikael Löf, Örebro AIK
77
Örebro AIKÖrebro AIK
17
23.4.22
SM
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:53.25
Jonas Andersson, Kils OK
99
Kils OKKils OK
-
21.5.22
2
10:04.88
Markus Andersson, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
18.5.22
3
10:18.02
David Kjellén, IF Göta
95
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
4
14:07.75
Samuel Sandberg, Enhörna
82
Enhörna IFEnhörna
2
40
27.8.22
VSM
M 110 m häck
1
14.44
Amir Shaker^, Eskilstuna FI
89
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
3
X
26.6.22
+1.3
2
14.54
Benjamin Tinglöf, Ärla
01
Ärla IFÄrla
4
X
26.6.22
+1.3
3
16.02
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
dec
24.7.22
0.0SM
4
20.89
Hampus Hillding, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
21.5.22
+0.1
5
21.15
August Kallin, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
21.5.22
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.19
Benjamin Tinglöf, Ärla
01
Ärla IFÄrla
1
22
17.7.22
+3.1
M 400 m häck
1
56.56
Sigge Bergentz, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
11.6.22
2
57.39
Melker Gustavsson, IF Göta
00
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
3
1:00.42
Oliver Smidskog, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
21.5.22
M Höjd
1
2.18
Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
1
SM
2
1.92
Arvid Ryberg, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
3
1.87
Tom Johansson, KFUM Örebro
99
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
21.5.22
3
1.87
Mattias Green, Säffle
98
Säffle FIKSäffle
3
21.8.22
5
1.86
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
5
1.86
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
2
19
14.8.22
5
1.86
Gustav Malmkvist, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
4
16
26.8.22
USM
8
1.85
Robin Lövdal, Karlskoga
08
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
14
30.7.22
9
1.81
Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
30.7.22
9
1.81
Erik Nilsson, Karlskoga
04
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
2
30.7.22
(10)
9
1.81
Henrik Thoms, IF Göta
96
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
21.8.22
12
1.80
Albin Westlund, Kil
07
Kils AIKKil
1
15
5.6.22
12
1.80
Elliot Smedstad, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
15
11.9.22
14
1.77
Stefan Holm, Kil
76
Kils AIKKil
6
21.8.22
15
1.75
Per-Ola Olsson, IF Göta
80
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
24.7.22
16
1.74
David Östling, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
18.6.22
17
1.72
Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
7
15
17
1.72
Daniel Berr, Västerås FK
75
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
45
26.8.22
VSM
19
1.70
Gustaw Wisniewski, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
10
22
28.8.22
JSM
20
1.69
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
dec
23.7.22
SM
(20)
21
1.68
August Stierna, Nyköpings BIS
08
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
2
15
26.6.22
22
1.67
Samuel Berglund, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
14
15
Q
26.8.22
USM
23
1.65
Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
17
21.5.22
23
1.65
Mikael Tsegaye, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
5
17
25
1.63
Hampus Hillding, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
dec
16
24.7.22
USM
25
1.63
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
16
24.7.22
USM
25
1.63
Alexander Brändeborn, Råby-Rekarne
09
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
1
13
14.8.22
28
1.62
Manne Moberg, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
15
26.5.22
28
1.62
Leo Blomberg, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
15
26.5.22
30
1.60
Ludvig Walan, Kil
08
Kils AIKKil
2
14
5.6.22
(30)
30
1.60
Jonathan Aspetorp, Arvika
05
KFUM ArvikaArvika
1
17
23.7.22
30
1.60
Valter Silverhult, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
30
1.60
Theodor Thor, Eskilstuna FI
93
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
31.8.22
34
1.55
Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
-
15
34
1.55
Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
-
15
34
1.55
Gustav Fabretto, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
-
15
37
1.54
Joshua Akida, Nora
07
IFK NoraNora
1
15
28.5.22
38
1.53
Ebbe Abrahamsson, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
2
26.6.22
39
1.51
Mats Nagle, KFUM Örebro
60
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
-
30.7.22
39
1.51
Xanthos Sakalakis, Karlskoga
07
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
2
15
3.9.22
(40)
41
1.47
Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
oct
15
41
1.47
Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
13
14
10.9.22
41
1.47
Gustav Höök, Säffle
08
Säffle FIKSäffle
14
14
10.9.22
44
1.46
Erik Jansson, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
13
31.7.22
45
1.43
Anton Pranjic, Kristinehamn
09
IFK KristinehamnKristinehamn
2
13
21.8.22
46
1.42
Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
13
46
1.42
Jacob Åhman, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
15
26.5.22
46
1.42
Malte Nyqvist, Västerås FK
10
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
12
11.9.22
49
1.40
David Wallén, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
7
15
6.6.22
50
1.39
Ivar Byléhn, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
13
(50)
51
1.38
Loe Asph Hennerdal, Västerås FK
10
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
12
11.9.22
52
1.36
Douglas Stenberg, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
18.6.22
53
1.35
Amir Elhagi, Södertälje IF
08
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
1
53
1.35
Adam Elhage, Södertälje IF
06
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
2
55
1.34
Victor Sundström, Nora
06
IFK NoraNora
1
17
28.5.22
55
1.34
Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
4
13
31.7.22
57
1.31
Sixten Ilbäcks, Glanshammar
10
Glanshammars IFGlanshammar
2
12
57
1.31
Leif Gödecke, Nyköpings BIS
47
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
1
75
27.8.22
VSM
59
1.30
Alfred Olsson, KFUM Örebro
10
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
12
11.9.22
60
1.27
Gabriel Laine, Karlskoga
09
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
16
13
10.9.22
(60)
61
1.23
Isak Mathiasson, Kil
09
Kils AIKKil
2
13
14.8.22
61
1.23
Troy Boström, Kristinehamn
10
IFK KristinehamnKristinehamn
1
12
61
1.23
Arvid Johansson, Karlskoga
10
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
12
64
1.21
Otman Hamoudi, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
5
13
31.7.22
65
1.20
Liam Canstrén, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
5
13
66
1.15
Einar Sartz, Stocksäter
10
Stocksäters IFStocksäter
3
12
66
1.15
Ludwig Jalakas, Karlskoga
10
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
3
12
68
1.10
Johnny Sageborn, Gnesta
81
IFK GnestaGnesta
1
40
20.8.22
69
1.05
Vincent Kaspo, Södertälje IF
10
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
6
13
69
1.05
Ville Bjuhr, Kristinehamn
10
IFK KristinehamnKristinehamn
4
12
M Stav
1
5.16
Viktor Rahm, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
17
11.9.22
Lag-USM
2
5.11
Rasmus Carlsson, KFUM Örebro
88
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
20.8.22
3
4.80
Tom Johansson, KFUM Örebro
99
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
6
A
6.6.22
4
4.70
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft, KFUM Örebro
92
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
8
A
6.6.22
5
4.49
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger, KFUM Örebro
05
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
6
4.45
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
8.6.22
6
4.45
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
5
19
30.7.22
8
4.15
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
9
4.05
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
30.8.22
10
3.75
Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
30.8.22
(10)
11
3.71
Erik Zetterlund, KFUM Örebro
04
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
5
6.7.22
12
3.62
Hampus Hillding, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
dec
16
23.7.22
USM
13
3.55
Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
30.8.22
14
3.25
Oscar Setthammar, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
30.8.22
15
3.21
Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
9
17
27.8.22
USM
16
2.87
Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
14
11.9.22
17
2.67
Isak Grenegård, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
11.9.22
17
2.67
Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF
09
Södertälje IFSödertälje IF
5
13
11.9.22
19
2.62
Albin Westlund, Kil
07
Kils AIKKil
oct
15
23.7.22
USM
20
2.52
Kjell-Arne Sjögren, Glanshammar
61
Glanshammars IFGlanshammar
1
11.9.22
(20)
20
2.52
Olle Höök, Säffle
08
Säffle FIKSäffle
8
14
11.9.22
20
2.52
Gustav Höök, Säffle
08
Säffle FIKSäffle
9
14
11.9.22
23
2.50
Valter Silverhult, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
15
24
2.18
Ali Dawood, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
13
17
11.9.22
Lag-USM
25
1.87
Alex Nord, KFUM Örebro
09
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
9
13
11.9.22
M Längd
1
7.37
Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
1
19
13.8.22
+1.9
2
7.08
William Brändeborn, Råby-Rekarne
05
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
1
17
14.8.22
+1.1
3
7.06
Melker Gustavsson, IF Göta
00
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
+
31.7.22
+1.2
4
6.92
Oliver Ellström, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
19
Q
26.8.22
+0.2JSM
5
6.88
Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
8
19
27.8.22
+0.7JSM
6
6.72
Albin Gyhlenius, KFUM Örebro
05
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
2
17
31.7.22
+2.0
7
6.68
Oskar Erixon, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
22.6.22
0.0
8
6.64
Philip Tennhed, Råby-Rekarne
04
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
+
19
11.6.22
+1.6
9
6.48
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson, Karlskoga
00
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
+
+1.7
10
6.38
Alexander Oliver, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
17
11.9.22
+0.7Lag-USM
(10)
11
6.35
Gabriel Dag, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
−2.0
12
6.29
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
2
19
13.8.22
+1.5
13
6.21
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
dec
23.7.22
+1.6SM
14
6.12
Elliot Smedstad, KFUM Örebro
07
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
15
11.9.22
−0.7
15
6.11
Gustav Malmkvist, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
6
17
31.7.22
+1.2
16
6.06
Daniel Berr, Västerås FK
75
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
45
+0.6
17
6.03
Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
17
21.5.22
0.0
18
5.95
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
21.5.22
0.0
19
5.86
Hampus Hillding, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
15
16
27.8.22
−0.3USM
20
5.85
Tim Henriksson, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
15
Q
26.8.22
+1.4USM
(20)
21
5.82
Ali Dawood, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
17
13.8.22
+0.8
22
5.73
Hilding Hanberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
11
17
11.9.22
+1.2Lag-USM
23
5.68
Valter Löwkvist, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
0.0
24
5.66
Albin Westlund, Kil
07
Kils AIKKil
oct
15
24.7.22
+1.1USM
25
5.60
Håkan Setthammar, Västerås FK
72
Västerås FKVästerås FK
7
26.6.22
+1.0
26
5.57
August Stierna, Nyköpings BIS
08
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
3
14
11.9.22
+1.9
27
5.42
Robin Lövdal, Karlskoga
08
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
15
21.8.22
+0.9
28
5.37
Yngve Findin, Råby-Rekarne
08
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
6
14
11.9.22
+1.0
29
5.36
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
17
+0.8
30
5.19
Xanthos Sakalakis, Karlskoga
07
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
2
15
13.8.22
0.0
(30)
31
5.17
Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
7
15
D
+2.0
32
5.16
Oscar Fabretto, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
8
15
C
+2.0
33
5.10
Oscar Setthammar, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
17
26.6.22
+0.5
34
5.08
Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
15
24.7.22
+2.0
35
5.03
Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
3
15
24.7.22
+1.0
36
5.00
Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm
08
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
8
14
11.9.22
+1.3
37
4.96
Magnus Åkerblom, Järna
73
Järna SKJärna
4
45
27.8.22
+1.3VSM
38
4.86
Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
15
+0.9
39
4.85
Rasmus Strand, Filipstad
01
Filipstads IFFilipstad
1
21.5.22
40
4.80
Michel Muhindo, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
+
17
26.6.22
0.0
(40)
40
4.80
Mikael Tsegaye, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
+
17
+0.5
40
4.80
Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK
09
Västerås FKVästerås FK
4
+0.1
43
4.75
Valdemar Andersson Silo, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
15
26.5.22
+1.7
44
4.70
Victor Sundström, Nora
06
IFK NoraNora
1
17
28.5.22
45
4.67
Gustav Höök, Säffle
08
Säffle FIKSäffle
2
14
5.6.22
−0.3
46
4.64
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg, KFUM Örebro
08
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
+
15
21.8.22
+1.4
47
4.62
Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
+
15
26.6.22
0.0
48
4.59
Mats Nagle, KFUM Örebro
60
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
+0.7
49
4.53 NR75
Olle Borg, Arvika
47
KFUM ArvikaArvika
1
75
26.8.22
+1.9VSM
50
4.45
Olle Höök, Säffle
08
Säffle FIKSäffle
3
14
5.6.22
−1.9
(50)
51
4.33
Joshua Akida, Nora
07
IFK NoraNora
1
15
28.5.22
52
4.27
Manne Moberg, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
15
26.5.22
+1.7
53
4.20
Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS
73
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
7
45
27.8.22
+0.5VSM
54
4.15
Gustaf Nilsson, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
+
15
21.8.22
+1.6
55
4.03
Albin Wallgren, Åsbro
07
Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
1
15
13.9.22
−0.3
56
4.00
Viggo Olsson, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
+
21.5.22
−0.6
57
3.98
Einar Gothnier, Nora
06
IFK NoraNora
2
17
28.5.22
58
3.87
Isak Winnerstam, Råby-Rekarne
08
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
4
25.5.22
+1.8
59
3.83
Simon Lindahl, Nora
07
IFK NoraNora
2
15
28.5.22
59
3.83
Oliwer Jalakas, Karlskoga
08
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
21
14
11.9.22
+1.6
(60)
61
3.81
Etienne Bentjerodt, Bore
08
SK BoreBore
1
15
21.5.22
62
3.53
Albin Janderberg, Västerås FK
99
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
0.0
63
3.41
Per-Olof Karlsson, Västerås FK
69
Västerås FKVästerås FK
5
35
29.7.22
0.0
64
2.06
Thomas Lundkvist, Västerås FK
69
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
35
29.7.22
−0.3
Okända vindförhållanden
4.10
Oliwer Jalakas, Karlskoga
08
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
4
14
29.5.22
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.36
Melker Gustavsson, IF Göta
00
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
31.7.22
+2.9
7.14
Patric Hjort, Västerås FK
93
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
21.5.22
+3.1
6.81
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson, Karlskoga
00
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
7
+2.4
6.72
Philip Tennhed, Råby-Rekarne
04
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
2
19
11.6.22
+2.1
6.25
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
13
+3.7
6.22
Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK
05
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
17
24.7.22
+3.3USM
5.96
Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK
04
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
19
+2.3
5.48
Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK
06
Västerås FKVästerås FK
dec
16
24.7.22
+3.7USM
5.46
Mikael Tsegaye, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
11
17
+2.7
5.40
Yngve Findin, Råby-Rekarne
08
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
1
15
26.6.22
+2.7
5.07
Viggo Olsson, KFUM Örebro
06
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
7
21.5.22
+2.3
4.94
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg, KFUM Örebro
08
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
15
21.8.22
+3.0
4.88
Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
15
26.6.22
+2.1
4.88
Michel Muhindo, Eskilstuna FI
06
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
5
17
26.6.22
+2.7
4.23
Gustaf Nilsson, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
15
21.8.22
+2.6
4.05
Otto Hallgren, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
15
26.5.22
+3.8
M Tresteg
1
13.55
Anders Möller^, IF Göta
77
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
−0.6
1
13.55
Oskar Erixon, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
30.7.22
+1.7
3
12.84
Gustaw Wisniewski, KFUM Örebro
02
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
3
21.5.22
+0.9
4
12.29
Gustav Malmkvist, Katrineholm
06
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
1
17
−1.9
5
11.94
Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
15
28.8.22
+1.5USM
6
11.62
Daniel Berr, Västerås FK
75
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
45
28.8.22
+1.4VSM
7
11.48
Tim Henriksson, Västerås FK
07
Västerås FKVästerås FK
2
15
+0.6
8
11.21
Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
6
21.5.22
+0.5
9
10.69
Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm
08
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
5
14
10.9.22
+0.6
10
10.58
Yngve Findin, Råby-Rekarne
08
Råby-Rekarne FIFRåby-Rekarne
1
15
29.5.22
−1.8
(10)
11
10.53
Andreas Daun, Katrineholm
80
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
+
18.7.22
+0.3
12
10.52
Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
8
14
10.9.22
+1.5
13
10.46
Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK
08
Västerås FKVästerås FK
1
15
29.5.22
0.0
14
10.09
William Daun, Katrineholm
09
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
+
15
+0.7
15
10.06 NR75
Olle Borg, Arvika
47
KFUM ArvikaArvika
1
75
28.8.22
0.0VSM
16
9.77
Mats Nagle, KFUM Örebro
60
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
1
60
28.8.22
0.0VSM
17
9.20
Hans Erixon, Karlskoga
53
Karlskoga FIKarlskoga
1
3.9.22
+0.8
18
9.05
Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS
73
Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
7
45
28.8.22
+0.3VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.81
Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
1
19
28.8.22
+3.1JSM
11.58
Andreas Daun, Katrineholm
80
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
1
18.7.22
+2.1
10.16
William Daun, Katrineholm
09
Katrineholms SKKatrineholm
3
15
+3.9
M Kula
1
14.43
Ali Alsaadi, Eskilstuna FI
95
Eskilstuna FIEskilstuna FI
1
26.6.22
2
13.94
Emil Nilsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12.6.22
3
13.66
Krister Larsson, Västerås FK
85
Västerås FKVästerås FK
com
4
12.85
Linus Bernhult, KFUM Örebro
75
KFUM ÖrebroKFUM Örebro
4
21.5.22
5
12.80
Rikard Throgen-Hedin, Bore
03
SK BoreBore
4
14.5.22
6
12.66
Alfons Haals, Västerås FK
02
Västerås FKVästerås FK
com
7
11.95
Douglas Stenberg, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
18.6.22
8
11.91
Fredrik Boson, Västerås FK