Södra Norrland rsbstalistor


M 60 m
1
7.27
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
A
21.11.21
2
7.41
Simon Vikström, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
B
8.1.22
3
7.45
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
A
21.11.21
4
7.50
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
A
8.1.22
5
7.54
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
17
20.11.21
6
7.58
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
B
8.1.22
7
7.98
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
A
21.11.21
8
8.00
Wahaj Ali, Brännan
08
Brännans IFBrännan
1
17
8.1.22
9
8.15
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
4.12.21
10
8.18
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
17
A
21.11.21
(10)
11
8.77
Lennart Persson, Vingarna
09
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
20.11.21
12
8.92
Viggo Brink, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
B
21.11.21
12
8.92
Jan Lilja, Sundsvall
60
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
60
8.1.22
14
9.42
Linus Larsson, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
B
21.11.21
15
NT
Håkan Svedberg, Brunflo
86
Brunflo IFBrunflo
4
35
13.11.21
IVSM
M 200 m
1
23.75
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
A
21.11.21
2
25.43
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
8.1.22
3
25.89
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
A
21.11.21
4
26.27
Wahaj Ali, Brännan
08
Brännans IFBrännan
2
15
8.1.22
5
26.80
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
B
21.11.21
6
26.83
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
B
4.12.21
7
29.05
Håkan Svedberg, Brunflo
86
Brunflo IFBrunflo
2
35
14.11.21
IVSM
8
29.48
Jan Lilja, Sundsvall
60
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
60
h1
8.1.22
9
29.92
Lennart Persson, Vingarna
09
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
A
21.11.21
Manuell tidtagning
26.7m
Emil Nordin, Trångsviken
05
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
17
5.1.22
29.9m
August Nordin, Trångsviken
07
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
17
5.1.22
M 400 m
1
52.09
Simon Vikström, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
8.1.22
2
53.18
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
8.1.22
3
55.54
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
17
21.11.21
4
58.41
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
21.11.21
5
1:03.83
Håkan Svedberg, Brunflo
86
Brunflo IFBrunflo
2
35
13.11.21
IVSM
6
1:11.70
Johan Norberg, Trångsviken
61
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
60
B
13.11.21
IVSM
M 800 m
1
2:20.07
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
17
7.11.21
2
2:27.60
Håkan Svedberg, Brunflo
86
Brunflo IFBrunflo
2
35
14.11.21
IVSM
3
2:42.17
Johan Norberg, Trångsviken
61
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
5
60
14.11.21
IVSM
M 1500 m
1
5:12.72
Håkan Svedberg, Brunflo
86
Brunflo IFBrunflo
6
35
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000 m
1
9:49.3m
David Sundström, Trångsviken
86
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
3
A
18.12.21
2
10:03.9m
Viktor Henriksson, Trångsviken
93
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
4
A
18.12.21
3
10:22.6m
Erik Palmer, Trångsviken
92
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
6
A
18.12.21
4
10:52.0m
Daniel Berggren, Trångsviken
75
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
B
18.12.21
5
10:56.8m
David Samuelsson, Trångsviken
87
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
B
18.12.21
6
11:05.6m
Jonas Hammarskiöld, Trångsviken
97
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
3
B
18.12.21
7
11:06.6m
Håkan Svedberg, Brunflo
86
Brunflo IFBrunflo
4
B
18.12.21
8
12:04.36
Oktavi Strindlund, Sundsvall
99
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
8.1.22
M Höjd
1
1.81
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
21.11.21
2
1.76
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
8.1.22
3
1.75
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
21.11.21
4
1.70
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
8.1.22
5
1.60
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
21.11.21
5
1.60
Théodore Lagroix Kronlund, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
7
1.48
Sam Rondung, Östersunds GIF
07
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
8
1.45
Alvar Lindblom, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
9
1.40
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
21.11.21
10
1.36
Tallak Fjeldstad Draheim, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
(10)
11
1.35
Lukas Klaminder, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
17
21.11.21
11
1.35
Emil Nordin, Trångsviken
05
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
17
5.1.22
13
1.33
Theo Lundström, Östersunds GIF
09
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
qua
13
27.11.21
14
1.32
Linus Larsson, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
19.12.21
15
1.30
Carl Holmgren, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
15
1.30
Ruben Jonsson Wik, Marieby
09
Marieby GIFMarieby
qua
13
27.11.21
17
1.27
Tim Karmteg, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
18
1.24
Nils Johansson, Östersunds GIF
09
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
qua
13
27.11.21
M Stav
1
3.85
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
2
3.40
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
8.1.22
3
2.90
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
8.1.22
M Längd
1
5.97
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
8.1.22
2
5.82
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
8.1.22
3
5.75
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
21.11.21
4
5.69
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
21.11.21
5
5.63
Jesper Unander, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
4.12.21
6
5.29
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
21.11.21
7
5.28
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
17
20.11.21
8
5.25
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
21.11.21
9
5.19
Sam Rondung, Östersunds GIF
07
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
10
5.03
Wahaj Ali, Brännan
08
Brännans IFBrännan
2
15
8.1.22
(10)
11
4.71
Alvar Lindblom, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
12
4.46
Viggo Brink, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
17
21.11.21
13
4.39
Tim Karmteg, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
14
4.26
Emil Nordin, Trångsviken
05
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
17
5.1.22
15
4.13
Linus Larsson, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
8
17
21.11.21
16
4.12
Théodore Lagroix Kronlund, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
17
3.96
Tallak Fjeldstad Draheim, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
18
3.95
August Nordin, Trångsviken
07
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
17
5.1.22
19
3.54
Lukas Klaminder, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
9
17
21.11.21
20
3.53
Carl Holmgren, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
M Tresteg
1
12.51
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
8.1.22
K 60 m
1
8.34
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
A
21.11.21
2
8.57
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
A
21.11.21
3
8.74
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
B
21.11.21
3
8.74
Alma Hammarström, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
17
A
21.11.21
5
9.04mx
Smilla Nordin, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
13
B
21.11.21
6
9.15
Ottilia Olsson, Brännan
06
Brännans IFBrännan
4
h1
8.1.22
7
9.25mx
Klara Sundin, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
13
B
21.11.21
8
9.54
Nike Nyman, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
C
21.11.21
9
9.60
Edith Jousse, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
C
21.11.21
10
9.92
Hilda Hägglöf, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
C
21.11.21
(10)
11
9.97
Majken Lundgren, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
C
21.11.21
12
10.08
Elin Øye, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
17
C
21.11.21
13
10.09mx
Molly Westerberg, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
13
C
21.11.21
14
10.97
Elina Kuusikko, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
17
C
21.11.21
K 200 m
1
28.27
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
A
21.11.21
2
28.92
Alma Hammarström, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
A
21.11.21
3
28.94
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
C
21.11.21
4
29.79
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
B
21.11.21
5
31.42mx
Smilla Nordin, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
13
A
21.11.21
6
31.43mx
Klara Sundin, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
13
A
21.11.21
7
31.74mx
Elsa Magnusson, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
13
B
21.11.21
8
33.62
Majken Lundgren, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
C
21.11.21
9
33.99
Elin Øye, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
B
21.11.21
10
35.26mx
Molly Westerberg, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
13
D
21.11.21
Manuell tidtagning
28.2m
Ida Svedberg, Trångsviken
06
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
16
5.1.22
28.8m
Moa Svedberg, Trångsviken
08
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
16
5.1.22
34.7m
Joline Fridh, Trångsviken
09
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
3
16
5.1.22
K 400 m
1
1:10.85mx
Ottilia Olsson, Brännan
06
Brännans IFBrännan
3
8.1.22
K Höjd
1
1.66
Alva Åkesson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
21.11.21
2
1.55
Elsa Arnesson, Trångsviken
05
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
17
5.1.22
3
1.54
Stella Lundström, Östersunds GIF
07
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
4
1.52
Lisa Norlander, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
3
17
5
1.50
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
21.11.21
6
1.45
Smilla Nordin, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
13
21.11.21
7
1.42
Julia Blomgren, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
7
1.42
Felicia Wikström, Marieby
07
Marieby GIFMarieby
pen
15
27.11.21
7
1.42
Mira Cedervall, Östersunds GIF
09
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
qua
13
27.11.21
10
1.40
Elsa Magnusson, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
13
21.11.21
(10)
10
1.40
Klara Sundin, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
13
21.11.21
10
1.40
Alma Hammarström, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
21.11.21
10
1.40
Nike Nymark, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
16
19.12.21
14
1.39
Maja Mossberg, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
15
1.35
Nike Nyman, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
17
21.11.21
15
1.35
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
17
21.11.21
15
1.35
Moa Svedberg, Trångsviken
08
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
15
5.1.22
18
1.27
Vera Johansson Källstrand, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
19
1.24
Sophie Grahn, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
19
1.24
Carla Ulvenstam, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
(20)
21
1.20
Lisa Flinkberg, Trångsviken
09
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
13
5.1.22
22
1.16
Ronja Ekman, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
16
19.12.21
23
1.08
Molly Westerberg, Sundsvall
09
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
12
13
21.11.21
24
1.00
Signe Essen, Östersunds GIF
09
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
qua
13
27.11.21
K Stav
1
3.18
Lovisa Blomqvist, Marieby
04
Marieby GIFMarieby
1
19
5.1.22
2
2.20
Stina Ericsson, Trångsviken
05
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
19
5.1.22
K Längd
1
5.17
Stella Lundström, Östersunds GIF
07
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
2
4.59
Ida Svedberg, Trångsviken
06
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
1
17
5.1.22
3
4.56
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
21.11.21
4
4.50
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
17
21.11.21
5
4.48
Felicia Wikström, Marieby
07
Marieby GIFMarieby
pen
15
27.11.21
6
4.38
Alva Åkesson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
17
21.11.21
7
4.25
Julia Blomgren, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
8
4.23
Alma Hammarström, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
9
17
21.11.21
8
4.23
Stina Ericsson, Trångsviken
05
Trångsvikens IFTrångsviken
2
17
5.1.22
10
4.01
Carla Ulvenstam, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
(10)
11
3.98
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
11
17
21.11.21
12
3.88
Alma Sjöbom, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
19
19.12.21
13
3.84
Sophie Grahn, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
14
3.59
Majken Lundgren, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
13
17
21.11.21
15
3.52
Vera Johansson Källstrand, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
16
3.49
Edith Jousse, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
14
17
21.11.21
17
3.47
Nike Nymark, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
19
19.12.21
18
3.46
Nike Nyman, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
15
17
21.11.21
19
3.45
Maja Mossberg, Östersunds GIF
08
Östersunds GIFÖstersunds GIF
pen
15
27.11.21
20
3.43
Ronja Ekman, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
19
19.12.21
(20)
21
3.28
Elin Øye, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
16
17
21.11.21
22
3.24
Elina Kuusikko, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
17
17
21.11.21
23
2.86
Hilda Hägglöf, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
18
17
21.11.21
24
2.61
Jennifer Frödin, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
19
19.12.21
K Tresteg
1
10.55
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
8.1.22
2
9.70
Lisa Norlander, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
1
17
3
8.10
Nike Nymark, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
19.12.21
K Kula
1
9.84
Levina Ringdahl, Marieby
04
Marieby GIFMarieby
2
20.11.21

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik