0

Skåne rsbstalistor

M 100 m
1
10.93
Jean-Christian Zirignon, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
1
27.5.23
−0.9
2
11.18
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
20.5.23
+1.1
3
11.25
Emil Cimander, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
A
27.5.23
+1.5Lag-USM
4
11.95
Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
h1
+0.8
5
12.23
Emil Wetterberg, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
5
17
B
27.5.23
+1.0Lag-USM
6
12.78
Anyaba Kouakou, Heleneholm
07
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
17
+0.5
7
13.30
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
2
15
+1.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.61
Jean-Christian Zirignon, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
2
18.5.23
+3.6
11.90
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
dec
17
20.5.23
+3.2
M 200 m
1
21.72
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
h10
+1.5
2
22.78
Nino Kusljic, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
B
+0.7
3
23.09
Elias Wennolf, Lund
03
IFK LundLund
3
−0.7
4
23.70
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
−0.7
5
29.17
Anton Ford, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
13
A
+0.3
6
32.07
Oskar Carlström, Heleneholm
11
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
13
A
+0.3
Okända vindförhållanden
24.95
Ludvig Månsson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
8
HS
Medvind över 2 m/s
21.33
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
A
+4.2
21.41
Kasper Kadestål, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
1
18.5.23
+3.8
M 400 m
1
47.20
Kasper Kadestål, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
6
A
2
48.54
Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Malmö
89
Malmö AIMalmö
1
3
48.61
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
A
4
48.79
Jeroen Persson, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
1
5
49.90
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
20.5.23
6
52.17
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
dec
17
20.5.23
7
52.27
William Lindqvist, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
8
54.36
Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
A
9
54.38
Jakob Jungner, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
17
B
27.5.23
Lag-USM
10
54.92
Ludvig Månsson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
12
HS
h
19.5.23
M 800 m
1
1:56.82
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
3
2
1:58.13
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
1
A
3
1:59.86
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
4
2:01.69
Martin Jönsson, Lund
96
IFK LundLund
2
5
2:03.88
Warsame Doley, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
18.5.23
6
2:07.57
Neil Lowrie, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
2
A
7
2:07.58
Viggo Bakker, IS Göta
09
IS GötaIS Göta
3
A
8
2:08.17
Mikael Seger, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
4
A
9
2:10.36
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg, IS Göta
05
IS GötaIS Göta
5
A
10
2:12.57
Ahmed Abdelhamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
1
B
(10)
11
2:13.85
Emil Nilsson, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
2
B
12
2:16.51
Elliott Johansson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
B
13
2:17.23
Thomas Novin, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
1
C
14
2:18.54
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
2
15
15
2:19.42
Måns Trulsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
B
16
2:19.85
Marcus Lundblad, IS Göta
84
IS GötaIS Göta
2
C
17
2:20.05
Oliver Malmkvist, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
3
C
18
2:20.62
Mikael Stagling, IS Göta
75
IS GötaIS Göta
4
C
19
2:21.80
Terje Augdal*, IS Göta
89
IS GötaIS Göta
1
D
20
2:21.97
Per Lundqvist, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
5
B
(20)
21
2:22.71
Mike Bakker, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
5
C
22
2:24.54
Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta
73
IS GötaIS Göta
6
C
23
2:25.06
Andreas Strandberg, IS Göta
85
IS GötaIS Göta
2
D
24
2:25.74
Eric Andersson, Båstads GIF
09
Båstads GIFBåstads GIF
3
D
25
2:26.53
Mattias Stenström, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
4
D
26
2:27.59
Peter Hagberg, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
1
E
27
2:31.22
Niclas Malm, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
2
E
28
2:33.76
Ertan Isikli, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
1
F
29
2:33.84
Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
E
30
2:34.15
Patrik Olsson, IS Göta
70
IS GötaIS Göta
7
C
(30)
31
2:35.04
Anton Jönsson, IS Göta
98
IS GötaIS Göta
4
E
32
2:35.22
Niklas Lovén, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
5
D
33
2:35.25
Olle Dahlholm, Hässleholms AIS
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
2
14
34
2:36.08
Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn
09
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
3
14
35
2:36.62
Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
5
E
36
2:38.27
Marcus Jansson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
2
F
37
2:40.04
Carl Hedberg, IS Göta
10
IS GötaIS Göta
7
E
38
2:43.16
Hans Broomé, Helsingborgs LK
64
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
3
F
39
2:46.44
Håkan Reistad, IS Göta
64
IS GötaIS Göta
4
F
40
2:47.63
Thomas Nilson, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
5
F
(40)
41
2:47.83
Philip Hansmar, Höör
09
Höörs ISHöör
4
14
42
2:57.46
Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK
56
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
1
G
43
2:58.17
Axel Danarö, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
14
M 1500 m
1
3:54.55
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
1
B
2
3:58.78
Petter Oster, IS Göta
07
IS GötaIS Göta
6
G
3
4:14.01
Warsame Doley, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
2
18.5.23
4
4:18.27
Erik Albin, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
2
D
5
4:31.45
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
21.5.23
6
4:44.32
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
dec
17
21.5.23
M 3000 m
1
10:06.23
Christoffer Danarö, Åhus
84
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
2
10:08.95
Andreas Hentrich Hansen, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
11
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
3
10:18.48
Oscar Hajny-Landgren, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
3
4
11:07.85
Isak Lindahl, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
13
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
M 5000 m
1
14:07.47
Jonas Glans, Malmö
91
Malmö AIMalmö
1
18.5.23
M 10 000 m
1
32:29.30
Ahmed Abdelhamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
1
A
2
32:38.58
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
A
3
32:49.31
Mikael Seger, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
3
A
4
34:18.24
Emil Gribbling, IS Göta
95
IS GötaIS Göta
4
A
5
34:18.83
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg, IS Göta
05
IS GötaIS Göta
5
A
6
34:28.85
Erik Landström, Björnstorp
87
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
A
7
34:35.75
Magnus Håkansson, Heleneholm
88
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
A
8
34:46.91
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
A
9
34:49.11
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
A
10
35:27.19
Jens Frick, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
10
A
(10)
11
35:29.93
Nils Holmqvist, Björnstorp
99
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
11
A
12
35:33.32
Emil Nilsson, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
12
A
13
36:00.79
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
13
A
14
36:32.34
Jon Videfors, GF Idrott
76
GF IdrottGF Idrott
1
B
15
36:35.73
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
14
A
16
36:36.94
Johan Falk, IS Göta
84
IS GötaIS Göta
15
A
17
36:46.18
Martin Selin, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
16
A
18
36:57.27
Mikael Stagling, IS Göta
75
IS GötaIS Göta
17
A
19
37:33.40
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
A
20
38:01.20
Fredrik Stoltz, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
4
B
(20)
21
38:09.91
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
5
B
22
38:18.76
Oliver Malmkvist, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
19
A
23
38:18.92
Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
6
B
24
38:42.43
Ludvig Thelin, IS Göta
98
IS GötaIS Göta
7
B
25
38:47.24
Peter Tall, Björnstorp
77
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
B
26
38:51.11
Patrik Olsson, IS Göta
70
IS GötaIS Göta
9
B
27
38:51.94
Abel Grmay, GF Idrott
00
GF IdrottGF Idrott
10
B
28
38:57.82
Simon Wikstrand, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
11
B
29
39:04.71
David Waller, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
12
B
30
39:50.45
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
13
B
(30)
31
40:07.46
Mattias Stenström, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
14
B
32
40:08.85
Calle Andersson, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
15
B
33
40:29.29
Anders Jönzon, IS Göta
70
IS GötaIS Göta
1
C
34
40:35.18
Magnus Lundberg, Trelleborg
78
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
2
C
35
40:40.48
Niklas Lovén, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
3
C
36
40:43.04
Henrik Dahlström, Söderåsen
80
Söderåsens FKSöderåsen
16
B
37
40:50.34
Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
C
38
40:54.67
Christopher Klint, IS Göta
90
IS GötaIS Göta
17
B
39
40:56.65
Thomas Novin, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
18
B
40
41:19.59
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
5
C
(40)
41
41:26.37
Marcus Jansson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
6
C
42
41:30.28
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
C
43
41:32.60
Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
C
44
41:37.01
Niclas Malm, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
9
C
45
41:38.54
Alf Ek, Björnstorp
60
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
10
C
46
41:41.48
Sami Nahkala, IS Göta
72
IS GötaIS Göta
11
C
47
41:44.84
Håkan Larsson, Trelleborg
69
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
12
C
48
42:15.21
Mattias Carlsson, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
13
C
49
42:35.58
Toni Einstulen, Helsingborgs LK
70
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
14
C
50
42:46.61
Nils-Arvid Olofsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
15
C
(50)
51
43:20.85
Anton Jönsson, IS Göta
98
IS GötaIS Göta
17
C
52
44:00.11
Jan Forsberg, Pallas
66
IK PallasPallas
18
C
53
44:37.62
Ertan Isikli, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
1
D
54
44:53.49
Mikael Karlsson, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
D
55
45:20.17
Jörgen Hejde, Genarp
68
Genarps IFGenarp
20
C
56
47:16.25
Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
4
D
57
47:19.84
Elias Palmertz, IS Göta
08
IS GötaIS Göta
5
D
58
47:35.30
Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK
56
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
7
D
59
47:54.05
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
9
D
60
52:02.57
Kenneth Rosengren, Pallas
52
IK PallasPallas
13
D
(60)
61
52:07.84
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
14
D
62
55:30.97
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
17
D
63
58:07.02
Erwin Apitzsch, Lund
45
IFK LundLund
18
D
M 5 km väg
1
15:29
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
2
2
15:36
Oskar Karlsson, Ängelholm
02
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
3
3
15:39
Oscar Lilja, Frosta MSK
04
Frosta MSKFrosta MSK
4
4
16:00
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
5
16:08
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
7
6
16:11
Mikael Seger, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
8
7
16:15
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
8
16:20
Andreas Thell, Frosta MSK
90
Frosta MSKFrosta MSK
11
9
16:23
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
10
16:25
Alexander Lidberg, Björnstorp
92
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
(10)
11
16:32
Jens Frick, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
14
12
16:34
Emil Gribbling, IS Göta
95
IS GötaIS Göta
15
13
16:38
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
16
14
16:44
Joakim Edvardsson, Hässleholm Freeflow
83
Hässleholm Freeflow ACHässleholm Freeflow
17
15
16:48
Ahmed Abdelhamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
18
16
16:50
Erik Cederquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
19
16
16:50
Andreas Klingebrant, GF Idrott
83
GF IdrottGF Idrott
20
18
16:51
Lucas Brandt, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
21
19
16:54
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
22
20
16:57
Ola Krikström, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
23
(20)
20
16:57
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
24
22
16:58
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
25
23
17:14
Christian Klingebrant, GF Idrott
80
GF IdrottGF Idrott
27
24
17:16
Sebastian Rydberg, Ystad
80
Ystads IFYstad
28
25
17:21
Adrian Mehic, Heleneholm
94
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
6.5.23
26
17:23
Johan Falk, IS Göta
84
IS GötaIS Göta
29
27
17:27
Linus Eckerbom, Heleneholm
91
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
31
28
17:28
Linus Boström, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
32
28
17:28
Mikael Stagling, IS Göta
75
IS GötaIS Göta
33
28
17:28
El-Mehdi El-Khouaji*, Slottsstaden RC
86
Slottsstaden RCSlottsstaden RC
8
6.5.23
(30)
31
17:29
Martin Selin, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
34
32
17:30
Andreas Wahlberg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
35
32
17:30
Abel Grmay, GF Idrott
00
GF IdrottGF Idrott
36
34
17:35
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
37
34
17:35
Marcus Sollvén, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
11
6.5.23
36
17:42
Christan Hallsten, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
39
36
17:42
Elias Gibbs, Björnstorp
07
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
6.5.23
38
17:48
Simon Wikstrand, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
40
39
17:49
Oliver Malmkvist, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
41
40
17:55
Jens Nielsen, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
42
(40)
41
17:59
Babak Lindberg, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
15
6.5.23
42
18:00
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
43
M 10 km väg
1
27:57 SR
Jonas Glans, Malmö
91
Malmö AIMalmö
15
2
30:16
Johan Larsson, Malmö
83
Malmö AIMalmö
12
23.4.23
SM
3
31:23
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
24
23.4.23
SM
4
32:38
Oskar Karlsson, Ängelholm
02
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
49
23.4.23
SM
5
32:48
Noah Krikström, Hjärnarp
05
Hjärnarps OLHjärnarp
52
23.4.23
SM
6
32:51
Oscar Lilja, Frosta MSK
04
Frosta MSKFrosta MSK
53
23.4.23
SM
7
33:11
Wilmer Selin, Göingarna
05
FK GöingarnaGöingarna
55
23.4.23
SM
8
33:20
Ahmed Abdelhamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
57
23.4.23
SM
9
33:22
Mikael Seger, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
58
23.4.23
SM
10
33:37
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
6.5.23
(10)
11
33:40
Alexander Lidberg, Björnstorp
92
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
63
23.4.23
SM
12
33:46
Andreas Thell, Frosta MSK
90
Frosta MSKFrosta MSK
64
23.4.23
SM
13
33:47
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
65
23.4.23
SM
14
33:55
Neil Lowrie, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
68
23.4.23
SM
15
33:59
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
6.5.23
16
34:08
Robert Höckerstrand, Ystad
87
Ystads IFYstad
72
23.4.23
SM
17
34:13
Emil Roos, Eslövs AI
90
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
3
22.4.23
18
34:14
Christoffer Nilsson, Hässleholm Freeflow
89
Hässleholm Freeflow ACHässleholm Freeflow
73
23.4.23
SM
19
34:23
Emil Gribbling, IS Göta
95
IS GötaIS Göta
75
23.4.23
SM
20
34:50
Erik Landström, Björnstorp
87
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
6.5.23
(20)
21
34:52
El-Mehdi El-Khouaji*, Slottsstaden RC
86
Slottsstaden RCSlottsstaden RC
80
23.4.23
SM
22
34:54
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
82
23.4.23
SM
23
34:56
Max Harris, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
83
23.4.23
SM
24
34:58
Magnus Håkansson, Heleneholm
88
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
6.5.23
25
35:02
Ola Cederfeldt, Malmö Löp
81
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
85
23.4.23
SM
26
35:04
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
87
23.4.23
SM
27
35:05
Andreas Klingebrant, GF Idrott
83
GF IdrottGF Idrott
88
23.4.23
SM
28
35:09
Christian Klingebrant, GF Idrott
80
GF IdrottGF Idrott
90
23.4.23
SM
29
35:11
Sebastian Ryberg, Ystad
80
Ystads IFYstad
91
23.4.23
SM
30
35:18
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg, IS Göta
05
IS GötaIS Göta
92
23.4.23
SM
(30)
31
35:20
Emil Nilsson, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
93
23.4.23
SM
32
35:23
Joakim Edvardsson, Hässleholm Freeflow
83
Hässleholm Freeflow ACHässleholm Freeflow
5
22.4.23
33
35:24
Nils Jonsson, Malmö Löp
85
IF Malmö löpMalmö Löp
94
23.4.23
SM
34
35:28
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
95
23.4.23
SM
35
35:29
Håkan Carlberg, Malmö
92
Malmö AIMalmö
96
23.4.23
SM
36
35:31
Mattias Larsson, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
99
23.4.23
SM
37
35:57
Nils Holmqvist, Björnstorp
99
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
16
6.5.23
38
35:59
Johan Vallon-Christersson, Malmö Löp
73
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
17
6.5.23
39
36:08
Linus Boström, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
107
23.4.23
SM
40
36:09
Linus Eckerbom, Heleneholm
91
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
109
23.4.23
SM
(40)
41
36:29
Christan Hallsten, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
111
23.4.23
SM
42
36:34
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
112
23.4.23
SM
43
36:36
Mikael Stagling, IS Göta
75
IS GötaIS Göta
113
23.4.23
SM
44
36:38
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
22
6.5.23
45
36:41
Oliver Malmkvist, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
114
23.4.23
SM
46
36:50
Jonatan  Ingelström, Gråmanstorp
86
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
115
23.4.23
SM
47
36:56
Andreas Wahlberg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
118
23.4.23
SM
48
37:00
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
119
23.4.23
SM
49
37:01
Jesper Bokefors, Malmö
94
Malmö AIMalmö
9
22.4.23
50
37:08
Tobias Petersson, Malmö
80
Malmö AIMalmö
120
23.4.23
SM
(50)
51
37:09
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
121
23.4.23
SM
52
37:14
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
122
23.4.23
SM
53
37:23
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
123
23.4.23
SM
54
37:24
Lukas Blom, Slottsstaden RC
99
Slottsstaden RCSlottsstaden RC
11
22.4.23
55
37:26
Jon Videfors, GF Idrott
76
GF IdrottGF Idrott
124
23.4.23
SM
56
37:28
Jens Nielsen, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
32
6.5.23
57
37:29
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
126
23.4.23
SM
57
37:29
Jens Nilsson, Lund
85
IFK LundLund
33
6.5.23
59
37:31
Olof Persson, Malmö
76
Malmö AIMalmö
128
23.4.23
SM
60
37:37
Carl Thuresson, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
12
22.4.23
(60)
61
37:42
Christoffer Danarö, Åhus
84
Åhus FIKÅhus
131
23.4.23
SM
62
37:54
Jonathan Lundgren, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
103
15.4.23
63
38:00
Anders Rydell, Malmö
78
Malmö AIMalmö
132
23.4.23
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:16:17
Daniel Strandberg, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
323
2
1:19:03
Johan Ewald, Heleneholm
69
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
146
M Maraton
1
2:32:21
Erik Landström, Björnstorp
87
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
53
2
2:34:58
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
70
3
2:39:12
Neil Lowrie, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
76
4
2:49:39
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
190
5
2:50:33
Christian Klingebrant, GF Idrott
80
GF IdrottGF Idrott
621
6
2:50:51
Eskil Petersson, Malmö
91
Malmö AIMalmö
209
7
2:51:16
Sebastian Mauritsson, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
237
8
2:51:49
Sebastian Borring, Malmö Löp
87
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
232
9
2:52:36
Daniel Strandberg, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
254
10
2:53:30
Aron Wohlström, Malmö Löp
80
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
272
(10)
11
2:55:24
Mats Aaman, Pallas
72
IK PallasPallas
310
12
2:55:59
Klas Johansson, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
317
13
2:58:15
Christoffer Nilsson, Hässleholm Freeflow
89
Hässleholm Freeflow ACHässleholm Freeflow
394
14
2:58:22
Max Harris, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
402
15
2:58:46
Fredrik Ekman, Lund
94
IFK LundLund
419
16
2:58:50
Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
422
17
2:59:00
Andreas Klingebrant, GF Idrott
83
GF IdrottGF Idrott
435
18
2:59:04
Martin Stigmar, Hässleholm Freeflow
75
Hässleholm Freeflow ACHässleholm Freeflow
438
19
3:00:55
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
535
20
3:02:30
Ola Cederfeldt, Malmö Löp
81
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
581
(20)
21
3:02:59
Jesper Bokefors, Malmö
94
Malmö AIMalmö
593
22
3:03:15
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
603
23
3:05:47
Johan Vallon-Christersson, Malmö Löp
73
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
672
24
3:07:28
Andreas Engblom, Kristianstad
83
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
728
25
3:08:10
Kristian Kornhag, Scania RR
81
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
751
26
3:09:57
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
832
27
3:10:44
Bujar Bega, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
872
28
3:11:45
Daniel Herstedt, Heleneholm
75
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
906
29
3:13:08
Håkan Carlberg, Malmö
92
Malmö AIMalmö
963
30
3:14:34c
Andreas Jansson, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
4569
M 100 km
1
9:34:31+
Charlie Bergström, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
-
30.4.23
2
10:37:02+
Kristian Kornhag, Scania RR
81
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
-
30.4.23
3
11:09:29+
Tobias Backgård, Scania RR
75
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
-
30.4.23
4
12:56:11+
Zingo Andersen, Scania RR
74
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
-
30.4.23
5
16:32:59+
Gert-Inge Tapper, Scania RR
57
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
-
30.4.23
M 3000 m hinder
1
10:06.77
Sander Petri Bere, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
18.5.23
M 110 m häck
1
13.64
Joel Bengtsson, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
1
+1.7
2
13.69
Max Hrelja, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
18.5.23
+1.7
3
17.05
Jacob Lenz, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
3
−1.8
4
17.72
Jesper Dreifaldt, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
−1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.54
Joel Bengtsson, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
2
h2
31.3.23
+6.8
M 400 m häck
1
59.61
Max Rosquist-Larsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
4
18.5.23
M Höjd
1
1.89
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
20.5.23
2
1.75
Hannes Ericsson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
2
1.75
Svante Lindström, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
4
4
1.72
August Thompson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
9
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
5
1.65
Melvin Vala Tefre, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
5
18.5.23
6
1.61
Melvin Preihs, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
13
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
7
1.56
Oscar Henriksson, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
2
14
7
1.56
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
dec
17
20.5.23
9
1.48
Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
13
10
1.47
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
6
15
(10)
11
1.44
Tage Frisk, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
13
12
1.43
Olle Dahlholm, Hässleholms AIS
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
3
14
13
1.40
Oskar Carlström, Heleneholm
11
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
13
14
1.39
Liam Bosson, Kristianstad
11
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
12
15
1.38
Dante Wesén Åstrand, Höör
09
Höörs ISHöör
4
14
16
1.37
Alvin Jordy, Kronan
10
IF KronanKronan
1
13
17
1.34
Tage Karlström, Finish
11
IK FinishFinish
2
12
17
1.34
Alfred Ohlgren, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
13
19
1.29
Matheo Hindroth, Hässleholms AIS
11
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
3
12
20
1.27
Jacob Schell, Helsingborg
11
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
(20)
21
1.23
Ludvig Frieberg, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
4
13
21
1.23
Oliver Lövgren, Malmö
11
Malmö AIMalmö
4
12
23
1.17
Dexter Lindell, Kronan
11
IF KronanKronan
3
13
24
1.12
Mion Videlilja, Helsingborg
11
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
13
25
1.08
Ludwig Ekelöf, Helsingborg
11
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
pen
13
20.5.23
M Stav
1
4.31
Samuel Eriksson, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
4
18.5.23
2
4.20
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
21.5.23
3
2.00
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
dec
17
21.5.23
M Längd
1
7.11
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
20.5.23
+2.0
2
6.55
Björn Boström, Lund
87
IFK LundLund
1
0.0
3
6.25
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
−1.7
4
5.33
Oscar Henriksson, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
1
14
+1.9
5
5.07
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
4
15
+0.9
6
4.94
Cesar Berntsson, Ängelholm
09
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
2
14
−1.7
7
4.88
Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn
09
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
3
14
−1.6
8
4.80
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
17
20.5.23
0.0
9
4.40
Vilgot Siversson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15
18.5.23
+0.7
10
4.28
Egon Lundqvist, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
14
−1.1
(10)
11
3.99
Philip Hansmar, Höör
09
Höörs ISHöör
5
14
−0.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.99
Caleb Conable, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
3
18.5.23
+3.8
4.97
Aron Powell, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
dec
17
20.5.23
+2.9
M Tresteg
1
12.68
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
+0.3
2
12.42
Max Rosquist-Larsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
5
18.5.23
+1.9
3
12.38
August Thompson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
+
17
27.5.23
+1.7Lag-USM
4
12.33
Björn Boström, Lund
87
IFK LundLund
4
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.63
August Thompson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
5
17
27.5.23
+5.2Lag-USM
12.19
Alfons Ekerot, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
9
17
27.5.23
+4.5Lag-USM
M Kula
1
19.74
Wictor Petersson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
11.18
Halldór Lárusson*, Åhus
83
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
3
10.42
Niklas Cederström, Lund
89
IFK LundLund
3
4
9.64
Viktor la Fleur, Trelleborg
82
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
1
29.4.23
M Diskus
1
49.54
Wictor Petersson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
18.5.23
2
35.01
Niklas Cederström, Lund
89
IFK LundLund
3
3
31.25
Halldór Lárusson*, Åhus
83
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
4
29.29
Viktor la Fleur, Trelleborg
82
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
1
29.4.23
M Slägga
1
43.05
Arvid Mägi Theorin, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
4
18.5.23
2
39.14
Viktor la Fleur, Trelleborg
82
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
1
29.4.23
M Spjut
1
57.59
Jacob Larsson, Lund
95
IFK LundLund
2
2
56.34
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
19
21.5.23
3
54.58
Måns Bergström, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
4
18.5.23
4
46.90
Algot Hallberg, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
5
26.66
Viktor Sällberg, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
20.5.23
M 4x100 m
1
41.62
Malmö AI
1
18.5.23
 Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Noah Karlberg  05,
Melvin Vala Tefre  05, Omar Chaaban  00
 Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Noah Karlberg  05,
Melvin Vala Tefre  05, Omar Chaaban  00
2
45.36
Åhus FIK
3
 Aron Powell  07, Samuel Jönsson  06,
Jesper Dreifaldt  02, Joel Torp  04
 Aron Powell  07, Samuel Jönsson  06,
Jesper Dreifaldt  02, Joel Torp  04
3
47.10
IFK Lund
2
17
A
27.5.23
Lag-USM
 Jakob Jungner  06, Melvin Preihs  06,
Alfons Ekerot  06, Emil Wetterberg  07
 Jakob Jungner  06, Melvin Preihs  06,
Alfons Ekerot  06, Emil Wetterberg  07
K 100 m
1
11.56
Julia Henriksson, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
2
+0.8
2
11.92
Filippa Sivnert, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
4
h2
−1.2
3
11.94
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
1
B
+0.6
4
12.79
Milene Rosberg, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
3
17
h2
+0.9
5
13.93
Leia Tuvesson, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
5
17
h2
+0.9
6
13.94
Seoyul Choi, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
3
15
h2
−0.1
7
14.06
Selma Ford, Heleneholm
07
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
17
−1.0
8
14.17
Lovis Olsson, Heleneholm
07
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
17
−1.0
K 200 m
1
24.71
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
2
G
+1.3
2
24.88
Famke Persson, Lund
03
IFK LundLund
1
0.0
3
25.15
Moa Wirstedt, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
A
27.5.23
+1.6Lag-USM
4
25.72
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
20.5.23
+0.6
5
26.06
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
+1.9
6
26.41
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
−1.0
7
26.72
Emelie Biarner, Klippan
02
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
20.5.23
+0.1
8
26.79
Sarah Berkani, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
C
−1.3
9
26.83
Ebba Holgersson, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
17
C
27.5.23
+0.8Lag-USM
10
26.96
Elvira Helgesson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
0.0
(10)
11
27.63
Wilma Nilsson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
−1.0
12
28.42
Seoyul Choi, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
5
17
B
+0.5
13
29.02
Ella Thümmel, Lund
10
IFK LundLund
3
13
A
−0.5
14
31.69
Hedvig Götegård, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
13
C
+0.6
15
32.32
Filippa Pode Oreby, Heleneholm
11
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
13
B
0.0
16
32.51
Noor af Wetterstedt, Heleneholm
11
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
13
C
+0.6
17
32.62
Adrianna Kowalska, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
13
C
+0.6
K 400 m
1
58.43
Lily Bosemark, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
2
1:14.48
Tilda Persson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
K 800 m
1
2:06.14
Maria Freij, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
5
A
2
2:14.74mx
Emilia Mandl, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
6
A
3
2:15.10mx
Sara Liljegren, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
7
A
4
2:21.11
Lily Bosemark, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
4
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
5
2:22.14mx
Ebba Wahlberg, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
8
A
6
2:24.04mx
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
6
B
7
2:24.19mx
Beatrice Ask, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
7
B
8
2:25.41
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
9
2:27.52mx
Zelda Lukic, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
1
14
10
2:30.12
Nora Alm, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
4
(10)
11
2:32.51
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
21.5.23
12
2:32.76
Astrid Ahlberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
12
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
13
2:36.21
Sophia Schüttert, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
17
14
2:36.38mx
Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
6
D
15
2:38.04mx
Alicia Larsson, IS Göta
10
IS GötaIS Göta
6
E
16
2:39.56
Hedda Månsson, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
17
2:41.72
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.23
18
2:46.38mx
Lexia Miccilia, Åhus
10
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15
18.5.23
19
2:48.08mx
Sara Johnsson, Helsingborg
68
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
6
F
20
2:54.93mx
Josefine Carlberg, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
7
F
(20)
21
2:57.53mx
Ester Drott Ripoll, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
5
15
18.5.23
22
3:07.49mx
Tina Reimer, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
2
G
23
3:08.20mx
Maibritt Nilsson, IS Göta
64
IS GötaIS Göta
3
G
24
3:17.70mx
Maria Trönell, IS Göta
76
IS GötaIS Göta
4
G
25
4:00.97mx
Britt-Mari Fagertun, IS Göta
51
IS GötaIS Göta
5
G
K 3000 m
1
10:08.96
Freja Bjerström, Björnstorp
07
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
2
12:13.97
Ella Törnblom, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
3
12:31.10
Moa Sjödell, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
5
K 10 000 m
1
36:46.59mx
Anna Bjurman, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
2
B
2
38:37.91mx
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
20
A
3
43:07.40mx
Laura Pratley, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
16
C
4
44:54.75mx
Josefine Carlberg, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
3
D
5
47:32.59mx
Linda Ripa, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
6
D
6
47:42.13mx
Sonja Kovac, IS Göta
73
IS GötaIS Göta
8
D
7
48:13.38mx
Tina Reimer, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
10
D
8
49:39.91mx
Kajsa Hansson, Snapphanarna
56
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
11
D
9
49:40.82mx
Marie Olsson, IS Göta
65
IS GötaIS Göta
12
D
10
52:25.75mx
Maria Trönell, IS Göta
76
IS GötaIS Göta
15
D
(10)
11
54:31.85mx
Catarina Petersson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
16
D
K 5 km väg
1
17:31
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
1
2
17:46
Anna Bjurman, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
3
3
18:24
Sara Liljegren, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
4
4
18:25
Freja Bjerström, Björnstorp
07
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
6.5.23
5
18:36
Linnea Skoogh, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
6
18:41
Johanna Hofvendahl, IS Göta
04
IS GötaIS Göta
6
7
18:57
Florentina Stojakovic, Helsingborg
74
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
7
8
19:00
Marina Stoltz, Heleneholm
76
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
9
19:03
Johanna Ahlstedt, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
10
19:16
Hanna Müller, Heleneholm
96
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
10
(10)
11
19:31
Isabell Norstedt, IS Göta
95
IS GötaIS Göta
11
12
19:41
Jimmy Lindberg, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
12
13
19:47
Elsa Ehrenborg, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
2
6.5.23
14
19:48
Elin Hintze, Björnstorp
06
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
6.5.23
15
19:54
Beata Wrigstad, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
4
6.5.23
16
19:58
Petra Skiöld, Härlöv
75
Härlövs IFHärlöv
5
6.5.23
K 10 km väg
1
35:52
Annika Faager, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
23.4.23
SM
2
37:31
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
22
23.4.23
SM
3
37:58
Johanna Hofvendahl, IS Göta
04
IS GötaIS Göta
25
23.4.23
SM
4
38:12
Sara Liljegren, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
27
23.4.23
SM
5
39:10
Marina Stoltz, Heleneholm
76
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
29
23.4.23
SM
6
39:12
Caroline Carlander, Heleneholm
91
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
6.5.23
7
39:16
Lykke Sjöbeck, Ystad
03
Ystads IFYstad
3
6.5.23
8
39:28
Florentina Stojakovic, Helsingborg
74
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
31
23.4.23
SM
9
40:06
Tova Hermodsson, Lunds OK
99
Lunds okLunds OK
4
6.5.23
10
40:13
Annelie Hedenus, Heleneholm
80
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
22.4.23
(10)
11
40:52
Johanna Ahlstedt, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
6.5.23
12
41:04
Amanda Petersson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
2
29.4.23
13
41:07
Linnea Björkvald, Björnstorp
03
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
6.5.23
K Halvmaraton
1
1:19:23
Anna Bjurman, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
6
2
1:31:47
Beatrice Persson, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
8
13.5.23
K Maraton
1
3:24:59
Karin Ahlstedt, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
105
2
3:28:38c
Theresa Skog, Genarp
72
Genarps IFGenarp
1431
3
3:28:44+
Matilda Gend, Ystad
89
Ystads IFYstad
-
13.5.23
SM
4
3:31:10
Sara Nkwe Assarsson, Malmö Löp
74
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
194
5
3:32:26
Anna Nystedt, Scania RR
73
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
216
6
3:33:29
Karolina Tjernberg, IS Göta
94
IS GötaIS Göta
234
K 100 km
1
8:51:26
Matilda Gend, Ystad
89
Ystads IFYstad
4
13.5.23
SM
2
12:21:15+
Annika Wigren, Lunds OK
77
Lunds OKLunds OK
-
30.4.23
3
17:16:49+
Johanna Gren, F&S Helsingborg
92
F&S HelsingborgF&S Helsingborg
-
30.4.23
K 100 m häck
1
13.39
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
3
+1.2
2
14.39
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
20.5.23
−0.6
3
14.43
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
+1.2
4
15.33
Emelie Biarner, Klippan
02
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
20.5.23
−0.6
5
15.72
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
−0.6
6
17.04
Wilma Nilsson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
−0.6
7
18.04
Filippa Henriksson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
3
−3.0
8
18.27
Dilek Özgür, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
−3.0
K Höjd
1
1.79
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
2
1.75
Matilda Nilsson, Lund
93
IFK LundLund
1
3
1.65
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
20.5.23
4
1.59
Wilma Nilsson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
5
1.57
Emma Kovacevic, Klippan
04
Klippans FKKlippan
2
HS
6
1.56
Emelie Biarner, Klippan
02
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
20.5.23
7
1.55
Tea Persson Kruse, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
8
1.50
Viktoria Zygmunt, Höganäs
10
Höganäs FFHöganäs
1
13
8
1.50
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
8
1.50
Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hex
15
20.5.23
(10)
11
1.46
Maja Andersson, Båstads GIF
11
Båstads GIFBåstads GIF
1
12
12
1.43
Alicia Dahlerus, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
14
13
1.42
Selma Abrahamsson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
3
HS
31.3.23
13
1.42
Tove Karlsson, Helsingborg
11
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
15
1.38
Hanna Hjorth, Lomma
09
Lomma FIKLomma
2
14
16
1.37
Smilla Koeck, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
13
16
1.37
Tove Nilsson, Höganäs
11
Höganäs FFHöganäs
2
12
18
1.32
Linn Nilsson, Höganäs
11
Höganäs FFHöganäs
4
13
19
1.28
Rebecka Tila, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
13
20
1.27
Sara Mårtensson, Kronan
11
IF KronanKronan
5
13
(20)
21
1.22
Selma Eliasson, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
13
21
1.22
Betty Tell, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
13
21
1.22
Ylva Telg, Höganäs
11
Höganäs FFHöganäs
6
12
21
1.22
Noor af Wetterstedt, Heleneholm
11
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
12
25
1.20
Molly Söderling, Helsingborg
11
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
pen
13
20.5.23
25
1.20
Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed, Helsingborg
11
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
pen
13
20.5.23
27
1.15
Clara Castillo, Hässleholms AIS
11
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
11
12
27
1.15
Minna Enarsson, Hässleholms AIS
11
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
11
12
27
1.15
Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
13
27
1.15
Alma Falk, Klippan
10
Klippans FKKlippan
5
13
(30)
27
1.15
Linnea Jacobsson, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
7
13
27
1.15
Ebba Danarö, Åhus
11
Åhus FIKÅhus
8
12
27
1.15
Viktoria Trygg, Höganäs
11
Höganäs FFHöganäs
9
12
27
1.15
Ebba Erhagen, Höganäs
11
Höganäs FFHöganäs
9
12
35
1.07
Gabriella Dunemark, Hässleholms AIS
10
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
8
13
K Stav
1
3.23
Bella Gisel, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
5
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
2
2.56
Meja Wallering, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
10
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
K Längd
1
5.92
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.23
+1.0
2
5.73
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
0.0
3
5.55
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
5
−0.7
4
5.36
Wilma Nilsson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
21.5.23
+1.9
5
5.15
Binta Jammeh, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
+
17
27.5.23
+2.0
6
5.04
Emelie Biarner, Klippan
02
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
21.5.23
+1.6
7
4.96
Dilek Özgür, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
−0.8
8
4.94
Nora Alm, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
+
17
27.5.23
+2.0
9
4.35
Alicia Dahlerus, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
14
−0.5
10
4.27
Elsa Jonsson, Lomma
09
Lomma FIKLomma
2
14
−1.0
(10)
11
4.25
Ella Gustafsson, Höganäs
09
Höganäs FFHöganäs
3
14
−0.7
12
4.18
Sara Johansson, Lund
94
IFK LundLund
6
0.0
13
4.13
Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
15
20.5.23
0.0
13
4.13
Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
+
15
21.5.23
+0.3
15
4.12
Vilma Andersson, Hässleholms AIS
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholms AIS
4
14
−1.6
16
4.08
Lovis Olsson, Heleneholm
07
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
17
+0.3
17
3.96
Hanna Hjorth, Lomma
09
Lomma FIKLomma
5
14
−1.3
Okända vindförhållanden
4.29
Selma Abrahamsson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
9
HS
31.3.23
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.41
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
21.5.23
+3.0
5.19
Binta Jammeh, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
7
17
27.5.23
+4.2Lag-USM
5.13
Nora Alm, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
8
17
27.5.23
+2.1Lag-USM
4.16
Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hex
15
21.5.23
+2.2
K Tresteg
1
11.05
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
13
−0.2
2
9.79
Cornelia Helgesson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
+1.5
3
9.23
Meja Wallering, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
6
0.0
Okända vindförhållanden
9.08
Selma Abrahamsson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
12
HS
4.5.23
K Kula
1
18.23
Fanny Roos, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
6
20.5.23
2
14.03
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
3
12.89
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
2
20.5.23
4
11.64
Wilma Nilsson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
5
11.51
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
20.5.23
6
11.47
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
20.5.23
7
10.67
Alice Hultberg, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
4
20.5.23
8
10.35
Alba Hansson, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
19
29.4.23
9
9.31
Kajsa Andersson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
10
8.33
Meja Wallering, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
4
(10)
11
5.97
Emelie Biarner, Klippan
02
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
20.5.23
K Diskus
1
55.48
Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
A
2
38.11
Alice Hultberg, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
19
29.4.23
3
37.87
Alba Hansson, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
19
29.4.23
4
34.95
Majken Nilsson, Simrishamn
06
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
1
17
29.4.23
5
29.54
Sofie Andersson, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
2
6
26.31
Elsa Lundquist, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
3
17
29.4.23
7
26.30
Tilde Schack, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
8
25.38
Alice Nilsson, Heleneholm
07
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
17
A
K Slägga
1
66.74
Thea Löfman, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
3
22
21.5.23
2
41.43
Saga Redestam, Helsingborg
04
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
19
29.4.23
3
34.15
Amanda Rönn, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
19
29.4.23
K Spjut
1
46.31
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
2
45.75
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
1
20.5.23
3
35.71
Kajsa Andersson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
4
35.40
Wilma Nilsson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
2
19
5
34.08
Hanna Andersson, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
2
6
27.87
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
19
21.5.23
7
23.50
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.23
K Sjukamp
1
5.691
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
1
14.44/+1.8  1.79  14.03  26.06/+1.9  
5.73/0.0  41.68  2:25.41
2
4.899
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
19
21.5.23
14.39/-0.6  1.65  11.47  25.72/+0.6  
5.92/+1.0  23.50  2:41.72
3
4.533
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
5
19
21.5.23
15.72/-0.6  1.50  11.51  26.41/-1.0  
5.41w/+3.0  27.87  2:32.51
K 4x100 m
1
48.48
Malmö AI
1
17
B
27.5.23
Lag-USM
 Milene Rosberg  07, Xana Baxter  06,
Tea Widgren  08, Ellinor Wennolf  08
 Milene Rosberg  07, Xana Baxter  06,
Tea Widgren  08, Ellinor Wennolf  08
2
49.44
IFK Lund
1
 Filippa Henriksson  04, Famke Persson  03,
Ebba Holgersson  06, Lily Bosemark  06
 Filippa Henriksson  04, Famke Persson  03,
Ebba Holgersson  06, Lily Bosemark  06
3
51.43
Åhus FIK
3
 Hannah Hansson  00, Elvira Helgesson  08,
Matilda Svensson  06, Tea Persson Kruse  06
 Hannah Hansson  00, Elvira Helgesson  08,
Matilda Svensson  06, Tea Persson Kruse  06

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik