Skåne rsbstalistor

M 100 m
1
10.47
William Trulsson, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
2
29.6.22
+2.0
2
10.50
Erik Erlandsson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
2
19
16.7.22
+1.2
3
10.61
Emmanuel Dawlson, Malmö
92
Malmö AIMalmö
3
h11
6.6.22
+1.2
4
10.62
Max Hrelja, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
3
29.6.22
+2.0
5
10.64
Jean-Christian Zirignon, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
1
A
+0.4
6
10.90
Viktor Bondesson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
4
29.6.22
+2.0
7
10.91
Omar Chaaban, Helsingborg
00
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
B
6.6.22
−1.4
8
10.94
Isak Gamst, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
1
h2
12.6.22
+1.2
9
10.97
Isak Holgersson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
2
2.7.22
+1.5
10
11.03
Zacharias Parmatow, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
2
19
h2
0.0
(10)
11
11.09
Noah Karlberg, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
6
29.6.22
+2.0
12
11.11
Melvin Vala Tefre, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
17
h1
+0.6
13
11.15
Måns Bergström, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
B
+1.5
14
11.20
Emil Cimander, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
2
h1
2.7.22
+1.7
15
11.27
Raymond Solomon Mpanga, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
1
+0.6
16
11.28
Kalel Mudingay, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
+0.6
17
11.31
Kidus Yohannes Getahun, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
3
B
+1.9
17
11.31
Elias Wennolf, Lund
03
IFK LundLund
5
+1.4
19
11.36
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
+1.9
20
11.37
Melker Jensfelt, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
−0.5
(20)
21
11.40
William Lindqvist, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
+0.6
22
11.43
Mehdi Alipour, Malmö
83
Malmö AIMalmö
3
35
h4
+1.8
23
11.54
Benjamin Kadestål, Finish
03
IK FinishFinish
4
h3
29.6.22
+0.7
24
11.58
Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
1
22.6.22
−0.7
25
11.60
Eric Segnon, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
3
16
h1
+0.3
26
11.61
Sebastian Kadestål, Malmö
96
Malmö AIMalmö
2
h4
29.6.22
+0.9
27
11.62
Simon Wennolf, Lund
00
IFK LundLund
3
h2
+1.1
28
11.72
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
21.5.22
+0.4
29
11.74
Morgan Lindstedt, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
5
h4
29.6.22
+0.9
30
11.76
Erik Johansson, Hässleholm
94
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
+0.3
(30)
31
11.83
Leo Strandh, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
2
17
21.5.22
+0.4
32
11.90
Linus Love Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
17
21.5.22
+0.4
32
11.90
Niels Jensen, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
5
h1
29.6.22
+1.5
34
12.03
Elias Mulot, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
4
17
21.5.22
+0.4
34
12.03
Joar Franck, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
2
22.6.22
−0.7
36
12.15
Emil Mårtensson, Eslövs IF
04
Eslövs IFEslövs IF
1
19
21.5.22
+1.8
36
12.15
Johan Frithiofsson, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
4
h2
29.6.22
+1.6
36
12.15
Nino Kusljic, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
6
h1
29.6.22
+1.5
39
12.16
Linus Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
dec
16
24.7.22
+1.4USM
40
12.19
Jonas Boijertz, Malmö
74
Malmö AIMalmö
1
45
29.6.22
+1.9
(40)
41
12.20
Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm
97
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
h1
24.7.22
−0.2
42
12.22
Jacob Lenz, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
8
h3
+0.6
43
12.24
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.5.22
+1.8
44
12.26
Elias Toth, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
7
+0.6
45
12.28
Markus Rönnerling, Athlet
81
FK AthletAthlet
1
40
29.6.22
+2.0
46
12.34
Elias Löndahl, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
5
17
21.5.22
+0.4
47
12.39
Alfons Ekerot, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
6
h3
29.6.22
+0.7
48
12.44
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
3
22.6.22
−0.7
49
12.45
Dante Kwan, Lund
89
IFK LundLund
3
−0.5
50
12.47
David Eriksson, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
7
16
h3
+1.2
(50)
51
12.50
Konrad Mölstad Katsler, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
6
16
h4
+1.0
52
12.58
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
5
22.6.22
−0.7
53
12.67
Tim Malmström, Lund
79
IFK LundLund
2
40
29.6.22
+2.0
54
12.95
Martin Bergström, Malmö
76
Malmö AIMalmö
2
45
29.6.22
+1.9
55
13.11
Sigge Frolov, Lund
63
IFK LundLund
1
50
29.6.22
+1.4
56
13.40
Erik Callmer, Björnstorp
05
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
h1
24.7.22
−0.2
57
13.45
Gunnar Gustafsson, Lund
73
IFK LundLund
3
45
29.6.22
+1.9
58
13.90
Per Sjöstedt, Lund
75
IFK LundLund
4
45
29.6.22
+1.9
59
14.03
Dennis Due, IS Göta
73
IS GötaIS Göta
5
45
29.6.22
+1.9
60
14.07
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
2
50
29.6.22
+1.4
(60)
61
14.26
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
3
14
0.0
62
14.58
Jonas Hemgren, Björnstorp
66
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
50
29.6.22
+1.4
63
14.85
Tomas Nilsson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
50
29.6.22
+1.4
64
15.71
Anders Håkansson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
50
29.6.22
+1.4
65
15.94
Ove Persson, Ryssberget
58
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
2
60
29.6.22
+1.2
66
16.11
Nils Bäck, Lund
43
IFK LundLund
1
75
29.6.22
+1.2
67
16.34
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
50
29.6.22
+1.4
68
16.46
Lars Hallberg, Höör
57
Höörs ISHöör
3
60
29.6.22
+1.2
69
18.28
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
4
60
29.6.22
+1.2
70
18.34
Lars-Gunnar Svensson, Lund
42
IFK LundLund
2
75
29.6.22
+1.2
(70)
71
18.58
Kerry Linell, Björnstorp
50
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
60
29.6.22
+1.2
72
18.99
Lars-Erik Granberg, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
3
75
29.6.22
+1.2
73
19.45
Carl Almström, Björnstorp
51
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
60
29.6.22
+1.2
74
25.15
Klas Paulsson, Höör
47
Höörs ISHöör
4
75
29.6.22
+1.2
Okända vindförhållanden
12.01
Alfons Ekerot, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
19
12.6.22
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.44
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
C
2.4.22
+2.8
10.64
Omar Chaaban, Helsingborg
00
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
A
+4.9
10.75
Zacharias Parmatow, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
3
+4.2
10.90
Noah Karlberg, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
h5
6.6.22
+2.3
11.03
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
17
+3.3
11.08
Melvin Vala Tefre, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
12.6.22
+2.5
11.10
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
+2.1UEM
11.17
Kalel Mudingay, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
X
+3.1
11.25
William Lindqvist, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
17
h2
+3.2
11.33
Nils Nilsson Gott, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
3
h2
2.7.22
+2.5
11.53
Elias Hedner, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
6
+4.2
11.88
Johan Frithiofsson, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
2
19
+5.4
12.03
Jacob Carlsson, Helsingborg
05
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
7
17
h2
+3.2
12.27
Dante Kwan, Lund
89
IFK LundLund
3
h1
12.6.22
+2.5
14.02
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
4
h1
12.6.22
+2.5
M 200 m
1
20.86
William Trulsson, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
A
3.7.22
+1.9
2
20.97
Erik Erlandsson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
1
19
17.7.22
0.0
3
21.02
Kasper Kadestål, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
2
A
3.7.22
+1.9
4
21.80
Isak Gamst, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
7
+0.7SM
5
21.90
Omar Chaaban, Helsingborg
00
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
A
0.0
6
21.93
Isak Holgersson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
6
19
17.7.22
0.0
7
22.05
Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Malmö
89
Malmö AIMalmö
3
A
+1.5
8
22.06
Emmanuel Dawlson, Malmö
92
Malmö AIMalmö
1
F
6.6.22
+1.8
9
22.07
Jeroen Persson, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
4
17
A
+1.0
10
22.20
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
D
+1.1
(10)
11
22.29
Melvin Vala Tefre, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
3
B
3.7.22
+1.8
12
22.35
Noah Karlberg, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
h2
+0.9
13
22.49
Simon Martinsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
3
B
21.7.22
−0.2
14
22.54
Zacharias Parmatow, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
5
19
A
−0.4
15
22.61
Elias Wennolf, Lund
03
IFK LundLund
1
19
3.7.22
+1.6
16
22.70
Ivano Bevanda, Eslövs AI
07
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
17
22.76
William Lindqvist, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
21.5.22
+0.6
18
22.80
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
17
A
+0.6
18
22.80
Felix Ericsson, Helsingborg
95
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
B
+0.2
20
22.82
Melker Jensfelt, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
16
D
−0.6
(20)
21
22.88
Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
1
−0.4
22
22.94
Kidus Yohannes Getahun, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
3
A
+1.8
23
23.17
Måns Bergström, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
3
D
6.6.22
+0.9
24
23.36
Benjamin Kadestål, Finish
03
IK FinishFinish
3
19
3.7.22
+1.6
25
23.38
Sebastian Kadestål, Malmö
96
Malmö AIMalmö
2
−0.4
26
23.51
Kalel Mudingay, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
A
29.6.22
+0.3
27
23.71
Nino Kusljic, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
A
24.7.22
+1.8
28
23.77
Eric Segnon, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
3
16
D
−0.6
29
23.96
Morgan Lindstedt, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
3
h2
+0.9
30
24.04
Elias Mulot, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
4
17
C
+0.8
(30)
30
24.04
Leo Strandh, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
4
A
29.6.22
+0.3
32
24.14
Erik Johansson, Hässleholm
94
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
h2
+0.9
33
24.37
Joar Franck, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
2
A
18.5.22
0.0
34
24.55
Niels Hampus Jensen, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
3
19
E
+1.2
35
24.60
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
1
35
3.8.22
0.0
36
24.61
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
22.5.22
−0.2
37
24.75
Niels Jensen, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
5
h2
+0.9
38
24.85
Emil Wetterberg, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
2
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
39
24.98
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
4
h1
−1.4
40
25.12
Johan Frithiofsson, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
3
19
22.5.22
−1.6
(40)
41
25.14
Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
42
25.35
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
-
45
3.8.22
−0.7
43
25.46
Albin Sjöh, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
17
22.5.22
−0.2
44
25.50
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
1
B
18.5.22
0.0
45
25.57
Markus Rönnerling, Athlet
81
FK AthletAthlet
2
35
3.8.22
0.0
46
25.77
Jonas Boijertz, Malmö
74
Malmö AIMalmö
1
45
3.8.22
−0.7
47
25.97
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
35
3.8.22
0.0
48
25.99
Filip Englund, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
2.7.22
+1.6
49
26.01
Uros Brankovic, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
−0.6
50
26.20
Danny Cox, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
1
13
3.8.22
0.0
(50)
51
26.27
Elias Toth, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
2
B
29.6.22
+0.3
52
26.47
Loke Bergström, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
53
26.49
Jonathan Eklund, Klippan
08
Klippans FKKlippan
2
15
C
+0.2
54
26.52
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
13
2.7.22
+1.6
55
26.59
Bruno Schön, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
3
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
56
26.67
Teo Lydén, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
56
26.67
Carl Björk, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
3
13
2.7.22
+1.6
58
26.69
Axel Nordström, Athlet
05
FK AthletAthlet
2
B
18.5.22
0.0
59
26.82
Jacob Åkesson, Lomma
06
Lomma FIKLomma
3
17
22.5.22
−0.2
60
26.97
Henrik Falknell, Athlet
74
FK AthletAthlet
3
B
18.5.22
0.0
(60)
61
27.09
Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn
09
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
2
13
3.8.22
0.0
62
27.22
Simon Oldén, Athlet
07
FK AthletAthlet
4
B
18.5.22
0.0
63
27.29
Erik Fridolf, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
64
27.39
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
2
45
3.8.22
−0.7
65
27.54
Fredrik Krantz, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
5
−0.4
66
27.74
Olle Lindberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
67
27.75
Sigge Frolov, Lund
63
IFK LundLund
3
B
29.6.22
+0.3
68
27.79
Gunnar Gustafsson, Lund
73
IFK LundLund
4
B
29.6.22
+0.3
69
27.82
Peter Bengtsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
1
55
3.8.22
+0.4
70
27.87
Oscar Henriksson, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
4
13
2.7.22
+1.6
(70)
71
27.98
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
4
35
3.8.22
0.0
72
28.02
Mio La fleur, Trelleborg
09
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
2
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
73
28.13
Martin Sundström, Ystad
84
Ystads IFYstad
5
35
3.8.22
0.0
74
28.31
Wilgot Borgelin, Helsingborg
10
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
74
28.31
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
3
45
3.8.22
−0.7
76
28.38
Alexandro Torkéll, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
77
28.53
Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
23.7.22
+1.5
78
28.56
Lukas Blome, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
4
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
79
28.74
David Waller, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
6
35
3.8.22
0.0
80
28.93
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
1
50
3.8.22
−1.2
(80)
81
29.06
Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
2
50
3.8.22
−1.2
82
29.11
Noah Glennstål, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
83
29.29
Per Sjöstedt, Lund
75
IFK LundLund
5
B
29.6.22
+0.3
84
29.39
Elias Landälv, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
85
29.59
Love Holmgren, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
86
29.61
Albin Anderberg, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
3
13
3.8.22
0.0
87
29.62
Fabian Hermansson, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
19
0.0
88
29.71
Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
3
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
89
30.65
Ludvig Frieberg, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
5
12
2.7.22
+1.9
90
30.82
Terje Lagerholm, Södra Sandby
09
Södra Sandby IFSödra Sandby
6
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
(90)
91
30.94
Göran Olsson, Höör
61
Höörs ISHöör
1
60
3.8.22
0.0
92
30.97
Theodor Fannon, Eslövs IF
10
Eslövs IFEslövs IF
5
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
93
31.10
Fabian Tillander, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
4
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
94
31.13
Gustav Sande, Genarp
69
Genarps IFGenarp
3
50
3.8.22
−1.2
95
31.30
Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
45
3.8.22
−0.7
96
31.48
Tomas Nilsson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
50
3.8.22
−1.2
97
31.67
Leander Wennblom, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
6
13
D
+0.3
98
31.68
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
2
60
3.8.22
0.0
99
31.91
Gustav Pedersen, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
1
12
+1.8
100
32.26
Kalle Brusselmans, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
5
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
(100)
101
32.32
Ove Persson, Ryssberget
58
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
3
60
3.8.22
0.0
102
32.43
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
5
13
−0.6
103
33.15
Anders Håkansson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
50
3.8.22
−1.2
104
33.17
Axel Danarö, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
13
2.7.22
+1.6
105
33.26
Nils Holmqvist, Eslövs AI
10
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
6
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
106
33.58
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
4
60
3.8.22
0.0
107
33.97
Roland Ekström, Lund
53
IFK LundLund
1
65
3.8.22
0.0
108
34.02
Stefan Magnusson, Heleneholm
65
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
55
3.8.22
+0.4
109
34.23
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
50
3.8.22
−1.2
110
34.77
Nils Bäck, Lund
43
IFK LundLund
pen
75
21.5.22
+1.4VSM
(110)
111
34.88
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
65
3.8.22
0.0
112
36.52
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
pen
80
21.5.22
+1.4VSM
113
37.53
Lars Uddbäck, Malmö
56
Malmö AIMalmö
3
65
3.8.22
0.0
114
38.84
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
5
60
3.8.22
0.0
115
39.07
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
1
70
3.8.22
+0.1
116
40.01
Carl Almström, Björnstorp
51
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
70
3.8.22
+0.1
117
41.81
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
55
3.8.22
+0.4
118
41.83
Lennart Nilsson, Ystad
47
Ystads IFYstad
3
75
3.8.22
0.0
119
42.37
Erwin Apitzsch, Lund
45
IFK LundLund
4
75
3.8.22
0.0
120
46.24
Magnus Bergh, Heleneholm
49
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
70
3.8.22
+0.1
(120)
121
48.13
Klas Paulsson, Höör
47
Höörs ISHöör
5
75
3.8.22
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
21.68
Isak Gamst, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
3
h3
+2.9SM
23.43
Morgan Lindstedt, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
3
11.6.22
+3.6
23.63
Erik Johansson, Hässleholm
94
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
B
+3.4
24.18
Niels Jensen, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
4
11.6.22
+3.6
24.44
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
1
29.5.22
+2.7
24.88
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
5
11.6.22
+3.6
24.97
Tim Björk Schwabe, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
25.13
Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
17
B
+2.2
25.26
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
25.27
Jacob Carlsson, Helsingborg
05
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
17
B
+2.2
25.55
Konrad Mölstad Katsler, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
5
17
B
+2.2
25.56
Alfons Ekerot, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
6
17
B
+2.2
25.92
Elias Toth, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
7
17
B
+2.2
26.46
Hugo Kjellander, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
26.47
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
13
+3.6
27.26
Måns Trulsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
27.48
Maurits Martinsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
5
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
28.56
Albin Anderberg, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
6
13
+3.6
29.37
Elias Landälv, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
13
+2.3
30.89
Isak Selmanovic, Helsingborg
10
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
13
+2.3
M 400 m
1
46.61
Kasper Kadestål, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
1
A
2
47.32
Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Malmö
89
Malmö AIMalmö
1
21.5.22
3
47.42
Marcus Tornée, Helsingborg
98
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
SM
4
48.49
Simon Martinsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
A
10.6.22
5
48.50
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
B
6
48.77
Jeroen Persson, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
3
A
10.6.22
7
50.01
Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
2
A
24.7.22
8
50.24
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
21.5.22
9
50.28
Douglas Hellbratt, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
1
B
31.7.22
10
50.87
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
UEM
(10)
11
51.33
William Lindqvist, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
17
B
12
51.49
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
1
A
3.8.22
13
52.23
Elias Mulot, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
2.7.22
14
52.76
Joar Franck, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
4
17
B
15
53.41
Andreas Jönsson, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
1
16
53.46
Theo Hellberg, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
21.5.22
17
53.53
Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm
97
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
A
24.7.22
18
53.77
Sebastian Persson, Heleneholm
91
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
21.5.22
19
54.00
Morgan Lindstedt, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
4
17
C
20
54.27
Gabriel Hanfler, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
17
2.7.22
(20)
21
54.39
Nils Ekström, Lund
03
IFK LundLund
2
19
22
54.75
Niels Hampus Jensen, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
5
19
C
23
55.14
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
5
21.5.22
24
55.20
Jesper Dreifaldt, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
25
55.22
Albin Lago, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
1
19
21.5.22
26
55.78
Leo Strandh, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
1
17
27
55.95
Niels Jensen, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
5
A
24.7.22
28
56.01
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
6
A
24.7.22
29
56.05
Mikel Månsson, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
17
30
56.13
Konrad Mölstad Katsler, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
B
24.7.22
(30)
31
56.35
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
17
21.5.22
32
56.47
Jacob Eriksson, Lund
00
IFK LundLund
4
12.6.22
33
57.41
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
A
3.8.22
34
57.51
Karl Fridolf, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
6
17
21.5.22
35
57.71
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
1
B
3.8.22
36
57.87
Filip Olsson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
6
19
C
37
59.02
Jonas Boijertz, Malmö
74
Malmö AIMalmö
3
B
3.8.22
38
59.64
Erik Callmer, Björnstorp
05
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
C
3.8.22
39
59.70
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
2
C
3.8.22
40
1:00.16
Erik Lindberg, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
(40)
41
1:00.29
Fredrik Krantz, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
6
21.5.22
42
1:00.31
Teo Lydén, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
21.5.22
43
1:00.43
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
4
B
3.8.22
44
1:01.28
Peter Bengtsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
3
C
3.8.22
45
1:01.77
David Waller, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
4
C
3.8.22
46
1:02.14
Hugo Kjellander, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
21.5.22
47
1:03.40
Stellan Tode, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
21.5.22
48
1:04.95
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
1
D
3.8.22
49
1:05.99
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
2
D
3.8.22
50
1:06.20
Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
3
D
3.8.22
(50)
51
1:06.69
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
15
21.5.22
52
1:07.47
Göran Olsson, Höör
61
Höörs ISHöör
1
F
3.8.22
53
1:07.95
Victor Sörensson, Lomma
08
Lomma FIKLomma
5
15
21.5.22
54
1:08.14
Thomas Fredriksson, GF Idrott
66
GF IdrottGF Idrott
1
E
3.8.22
55
1:08.63
Tomas Nilsson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
E
3.8.22
56
1:09.93
Per Neuman, Björnstorp
72
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
E
3.8.22
57
1:10.18
Paul Speth, Ystad
86
Ystads IFYstad
5
D
3.8.22
58
1:10.81
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
2
F
3.8.22
59
1:11.31
Anders Håkansson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
E
3.8.22
60
1:12.05
Gustav Sande, Genarp
69
Genarps IFGenarp
6
D
3.8.22
(60)
61
1:14.86
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
H
3.8.22
62
1:15.06
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
E
3.8.22
63
1:15.14
Nils-Arvid Olofsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
6
E
3.8.22
64
1:15.31
Stefan Magnusson, Heleneholm
65
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
H
3.8.22
65
1:17.27
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
3
F
3.8.22
66
1:17.35
Ove Persson, Ryssberget
58
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
4
F
3.8.22
67
1:19.70
Lars Uddbäck, Malmö
56
Malmö AIMalmö
3
H
3.8.22
68
1:21.54
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
1
I
3.8.22
69
1:23.19
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
5
F
3.8.22
70
1:23.55
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
6
80
(70)
71
1:25.17
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
H
3.8.22
72
1:25.34
Christer Wernersson, Snapphanarna
50
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
2
I
3.8.22
73
1:36.40
Carl Almström, Björnstorp
51
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
I
3.8.22
74
1:36.63
Lennart Nilsson, Ystad
47
Ystads IFYstad
3
J
3.8.22
75
1:40.27
Erwin Apitzsch, Lund
45
IFK LundLund
4
J
3.8.22
76
1:42.19
Magnus Bergh, Heleneholm
49
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
5
I
3.8.22
77
1:43.51
Klas Paulsson, Höör
47
Höörs ISHöör
5
J
3.8.22
M 800 m
1
1:55.78
Theo Hellberg, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
C
FGP
2
1:55.85
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
3
C
FGP
3
1:55.87
Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
7
B
FGP
4
1:57.88
Marcus Asker, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
3
6.6.22
5
1:58.68
Erik Albin, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
D
FGP
6
1:59.20
Albin Öberg, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
5
A
7
1:59.80
Henrik Petersson, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
6
A
8
1:59.89
Finn Grindal, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
4
6.6.22
9
2:00.58
Adrian Mehic, Heleneholm
94
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
C
12.6.22
FGP
10
2:00.69
Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm
97
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
A
(10)
11
2:01.30
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
12
2:02.26
Joar Franck, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
6
D
FGP
13
2:02.33
Daniel Lundborg, Malmö
97
Malmö AIMalmö
9
A
14
2:02.37
Sebastian Persson, Heleneholm
91
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
D
FGP
15
2:04.29
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
16
2:05.19
Noah Lacayo, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
2
11.6.22
17
2:05.79
Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
18
2:06.12
Moltas Austrell, Heleneholm
06
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
D
FGP
19
2:06.36
Sander Petri Bere, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
5
6.6.22
20
2:07.06
Gabriel Hanfler, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
19
3.7.22
(20)
21
2:07.11
Mikel Månsson, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
15
B
22
2:07.18
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
5
23
2:07.44
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
A
23.7.22
24
2:08.51
David Arnesson, Lund
91
IFK LundLund
4
A
29.6.22
25
2:08.96
Gauti Hafsteinsson, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
21.5.22
26
2:09.13
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
2
21.5.22
27
2:09.97
Jacob Eriksson, Lund
00
IFK LundLund
6
C
28
2:10.13
Oscar Hajny-Landgren, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
3
29
2:10.52
Melker Johansson, Ystad
08
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
30
2:11.96
Christoffer Danarö, Åhus
84
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
(30)
31
2:12.33
Filip Olsson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
4
11.6.22
32
2:12.9m
Viggo Bakker, IS Göta
09
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.7.22
33
2:13.62
Karl Fridolf, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
3
34
2:13.7m
Stefan Jönsson, Höganäs
72
Höganäs FFHöganäs
2
21.7.22
35
2:16.06
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
3
22.6.22
36
2:16.57
Fredrik Krantz, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
2
24.7.22
37
2:16.61
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
B
38
2:17.41
Daniel Strandberg, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
8
21.6.22
Lag-SM
39
2:17.56
Simon Persson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
2
B
29.6.22
40
2:17.94
Elias Gibbs, Björnstorp
07
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
15
C
(40)
41
2:18.51
Magnus Sövgren, Athlet
75
FK AthletAthlet
7
11.6.22
42
2:18.54
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
5
22.6.22
43
2:18.9m
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
3
21.7.22
44
2:19.17
Mattias Jonsson, Malmö
70
Malmö AIMalmö
10
A
23.7.22
45
2:20.51
Babak Lindberg, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
3
15
46
2:21.07
Mike Bakker, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
8
11.6.22
47
2:22.05
Lucas Carlsson, IS Göta
02
IS GötaIS Göta
2
B
23.7.22
48
2:22.70
Erik Callmer, Björnstorp
05
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
B
23.7.22
49
2:24.87
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
50
2:26.36
Syleban Abdulle, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
(50)
51
2:26.66
Hannes Hölting Nilsson, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
A
6.6.22
52
2:26.79
Per Dreifaldt, Åhus
69
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
53
2:27.95
Peter Bengtsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
4
B
23.7.22
54
2:28.40
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
5
B
23.7.22
55
2:29.18
Måns Trulsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
6
14
B
56
2:29.23
Niclas Wate, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
B
23.7.22
57
2:30.38
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
8
B
23.7.22
58
2:30.61
Yacub Abdulle, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
59
2:33.71
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
1
C
23.7.22
60
2:33.88
Thomas Fredriksson, GF Idrott
66
GF IdrottGF Idrott
2
C
23.7.22
(60)
61
2:34.66
Markus Berthilsson, Lund
97
IFK LundLund
4
B
29.6.22
62
2:36.44
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
3
15
A
6.6.22
63
2:36.75
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
15
26.6.22
64
2:37.09
Maurits Martinsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
A
6.6.22
65
2:37.57
Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
15
26.6.22
66
2:38.54
Mikael Nilsson, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
C
23.7.22
67
2:38.95
Gustav Sande, Genarp
69
Genarps IFGenarp
4
C
23.7.22
68
2:39.93
Anders Håkansson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
C
23.7.22
69
2:40.21
Fabian Tillander, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
5
15
A
6.6.22
70
2:40.37
Lucas Sövgren, Athlet
06
FK AthletAthlet
7
22.6.22
(70)
71
2:42.40
Måns Norin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
6
15
A
6.6.22
72
2:43.12
Simon Löndahl, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
4
15
21.5.22
73
2:43.54
Tomas Nilsson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
C
23.7.22
74
2:43.81
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
B
29.6.22
75
2:44.17
Nils-Arvid Olofsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
7
C
23.7.22
76
2:44.78
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
14
77
2:45.47
Olle Dahlholm, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
14
78
2:48.33
Anders Olsson, Trelleborg
60
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
10
B
23.7.22
79
2:49.46
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
80
2:50.66
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
B
29.6.22
(80)
81
2:53.66
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
D
23.7.22
82
2:57.72
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15
26.5.22
83
2:59.20
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
5
D
23.7.22
84
2:59.66
Julian af Ekenstam, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
7
15
A
6.6.22
85
3:00.06
Olle Lindberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
8
15
A
6.6.22
86
3:00.90
Eric Hansson, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
9
15
A
6.6.22
87
3:01.49
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
1
E
23.7.22
88
3:02.49
Paul Simonsson, Simrishamn
43
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
6
D
23.7.22
89
3:03.18
Loke Bergström, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
10
15
A
6.6.22
90
3:03.25
Ingvar Brandt, Ystad
70
Ystads IFYstad
8
22.6.22
(90)
91
3:03.94
Axel Danarö, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15
26.5.22
92
3:06.28
Christer Wernersson, Snapphanarna
50
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
7
D
23.7.22
93
3:11.30
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
11
D
23.7.22
94
3:13.46
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
3
80
95
3:26.25
Kenneth Rosengren, Pallas
52
IK PallasPallas
12
D
23.7.22
96
3:37.42
Oscar Fernando Holmberg, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
14
97
3:41.33
Carl Almström, Björnstorp
51
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
E
23.7.22
98
3:49.55
Erwin Apitzsch, Lund
45
IFK LundLund
6
E
23.7.22
99
3:52.68
Magnus Bergh, Heleneholm
49
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
E
23.7.22
100
3:58.94
Klas Paulsson, Höör
47
Höörs ISHöör
8
E
23.7.22
M 1500 m
1
3:52.16
Ali Laaroubi*, Malmö
94
Malmö AIMalmö
5
h1
SM
2
4:01.39
Henrik Petersson, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
4
B
26.7.22
FGP
3
4:05.01
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
5
4
4:09.19
Marcus Asker, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
3
17
A
5
4:15.04
Erik Albin, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
6
4:17.04
Albin Öberg, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
9
19
7
4:24.95
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
1
24.7.22
8
4:25.09
Ahmed Hamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
2
9
4:25.13
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
22.5.22
10
4:26.12
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
2
22.5.22
(10)
11
4:27.7m
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
12
4:31.1m
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
21.7.22
13
4:32.91
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
22.5.22
14
4:33.8m
Mikel Månsson, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15
4:33.81
Viggo Bakker, IS Göta
09
IS GötaIS Göta
4
13
A
16
4:34.21
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
UEM
17
4:34.5m
Oscar Hajny-Landgren, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
3
18
4:37.18
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
2
18.5.22
19
4:37.77
Albin Lago, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
4
20
4:45.17
Karl Fridolf, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
(20)
21
4:45.24
Simon Persson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
2
22
4:54.36
Benjamin Albertsson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
9
23
4:54.84
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
24.7.22
24
4:55.67
Melker Johansson, Ystad
08
Ystads IFYstad
3
18.5.22
25
5:03.6m
Syleban Abdulle, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
26
5:03.8m
Per Dreifaldt, Åhus
69
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
27
5:08.8m
Jim Edwardsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
28
5:14.09
Markus Berthilsson, Lund
97
IFK LundLund
10
29
5:14.56
Magnus Lundberg, Trelleborg
78
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
11
30
5:17.49
Leander Wennblom, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
13
13
A
(30)
31
5:19.38
Lucas Sövgren, Athlet
06
FK AthletAthlet
2
17
22.5.22
32
5:24.47
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
pen
60
21.5.22
VSM
33
5:25.51
Patrik Persson, Ystad
71
Ystads IFYstad
4
18.5.22
34
5:27.3m
Yacub Abdulle, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
7
35
5:33.46
Fabian Tillander, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
10
13
B
36
5:34.63
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
18.5.22
37
6:08.4m
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
9
21.7.22
38
6:18.60
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
6
18.5.22
39
7:00.01
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
pen
80
21.5.22
VSM
40
7:38.1m
Kjell Gunnarsson, IS Göta
42
IS GötaIS Göta
10
21.7.22
(40)
41
8:57.70
Nils Bäck, Lund
43
IFK LundLund
pen
75
21.5.22
VSM
M 3000 m
1
7:47.76
Jonas Glans, Malmö
91
Malmö AIMalmö
1
A
FGP
2
9:09.95
Oscar Lilja, Frosta MSK
04
Frosta MSKFrosta MSK
1
A
13.6.22
3
9:10.80
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
A
13.6.22
4
9:12.67
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
A
13.6.22
5
9:14.64
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
4
A
13.6.22
6
9:16.24
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
A
13.6.22
7
9:20.79
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
6
A
13.6.22
8
9:40.4m
Ahmed Hamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.7.22
9
9:45.89
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
A
13.6.22
10
9:47.41
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
8
A
13.6.22
(10)
11
9:47.5m
Erik Cederquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
2
21.7.22
12
9:47.90
Fredrik Johansson, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
A
13.6.22
13
9:55.16
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
10
A
13.6.22
14
9:56.10
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
11
A
13.6.22
15
10:15.73
Simon Persson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
1
B
13.6.22
16
10:17.33
Oscar Hajny-Landgren, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
2
B
13.6.22
17
10:39.29
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
4
B
13.6.22
18
10:41.08
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
B
13.6.22
19
10:56.57
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
7
B
13.6.22
20
10:59.01
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
8
B
13.6.22
(20)
21
11:00.85
Leif Larsson, Genarp
56
Genarps IFGenarp
9
B
13.6.22
22
11:01.47
Max Arnesson, Simrishamn
05
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
10
B
13.6.22
23
11:01.74
Lars Jönsson, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
11
B
13.6.22
24
11:07.12
Axel Gustavsson, GF Idrott
98
GF IdrottGF Idrott
1
C
13.6.22
25
11:08.26
Magnus Lundberg, Trelleborg
78
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
2
C
13.6.22
26
11:14.63
Thomas Fredriksson, GF Idrott
66
GF IdrottGF Idrott
3
C
13.6.22
27
11:15.39
Andreas Cederström, Björnstorp
84
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
B
13.6.22
28
11:15.82
Håkan Reistad, IS Göta
64
IS GötaIS Göta
13
B
13.6.22
29
11:19.0m
Carl Hofvendahl, IS Göta
70
IS GötaIS Göta
6
21.7.22
30
11:20.60
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
C
13.6.22
(30)
31
11:22.75
Tim Mörk, Hässleholm
03
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
32
11:26.59
Per Neuman, Björnstorp
72
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
C
13.6.22
33
11:26.93
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
D
13.6.22
34
11:33.37
Anders Östman, Genarp
62
Genarps IFGenarp
14
B
13.6.22
35
11:34.95
Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
C
13.6.22
36
11:39.73
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
C
13.6.22
37
11:41.87
Jim Edvardsson, Kristianstad
06
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
21.5.22
38
11:49.48
Kjell Lenngren, Simrishamn
67
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
11
C
13.6.22
39
11:53.66
Christian Daanen, IS Göta
59
IS GötaIS Göta
12
C
13.6.22
40
11:54.04
Håkan Larsson, Trelleborg
69
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
13
C
13.6.22
(40)
41
11:56.21
Stefan Magnusson, Heleneholm
65
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
D
13.6.22
42
11:58.21
Anders Håkansson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
D
13.6.22
43
12:03.54
Nils-Arvid Olofsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
14
C
13.6.22
44
12:06.23
Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
15
C
13.6.22
45
12:09.13
Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
5
D
13.6.22
46
12:17.18
Dennis Due, IS Göta
73
IS GötaIS Göta
6
D
13.6.22
47
12:25.88
Björn Andersson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
7
D
13.6.22
48
12:30.33
Lars Uddbäck, Malmö
56
Malmö AIMalmö
8
D
13.6.22
49
12:36.10
Eric Lacayo, Björnstorp
62
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
D
13.6.22
50
12:58.17
Lars-Åke Engdahl, GF Idrott
60
GF IdrottGF Idrott
1
E
13.6.22
(50)
51
13:03.93
Mikael Karlsson, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
E
13.6.22
52
13:04.99
Crispin Hetherington, Höör
60
Höörs ISHöör
3
E
13.6.22
53
13:12.6m
Christer Vernersson, Snapphanarna
50
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
7
21.7.22
54
13:13.87
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
4
E
13.6.22
55
13:22.6m
Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK
56
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
8
21.7.22
56
13:56.67
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
12
D
13.6.22
57
14:12.56
Paul Simonsson, Simrishamn
43
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
10
E
13.6.22
58
14:40.82
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
3
F
13.6.22
59
15:40.51
Magnus Bergh, Heleneholm
49
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
13
E
13.6.22
M 5000 m
1
13:20.85
Jonas Glans, Malmö
91
Malmö AIMalmö
1
26.7.22
FGP
2
15:22.26
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
1
3
15:26.26
Ahmed Hamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
2
4
15:51.78
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
A
8.6.22
5
15:53.44
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
A
8.6.22
6
15:57.04
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
25
7
16:00.66
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
A
8.6.22
8
16:01.92
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
4
A
8.6.22
9
16:05.80
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
A
8.6.22
10
16:07.16
Marcus Sollvén, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
A
8.6.22
(10)
11
16:07.2m
Markus Candell, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.7.22
12
16:17.59
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
7
A
8.6.22
13
16:49.40
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
A
8.6.22
14
16:51.72
Neil Lowrie*, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
5
15
17:00.45
Erik Cederquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
6
16
17:03.05
Fredrik Johansson, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
A
8.6.22
17
17:15.72
Magnus Håkansson, Heleneholm
88
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
10
A
8.6.22
18
17:33.69
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
B
8.6.22
19
17:36.79
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
11
A
8.6.22
20
17:37.12
Simon Hedman, Malmö Löp
87
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
12
A
8.6.22
(20)
21
17:55.25
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
3
B
8.6.22
22
18:08.57
David Waller, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
4
B
8.6.22
23
18:14.56
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
5
B
8.6.22
24
18:23.99
Peter Tall, Björnstorp
77
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
B
8.6.22
25
18:26.9m
Simon Persson, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
4
21.7.22
26
18:32.84
Mikael Sjöstrand, Genarp
76
Genarps IFGenarp
7
B
8.6.22
27
18:38.54
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
9
B
8.6.22
28
18:46.59
Håkan Reistad, IS Göta
64
IS GötaIS Göta
1
C
8.6.22
29
18:53.11
Magnus Lundberg, Trelleborg
78
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
10
B
8.6.22
30
18:53.28
Martin Sundström, Ystad
84
Ystads IFYstad
2
C
8.6.22
(30)
31
18:59.09
Lars Jönsson, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
3
C
8.6.22
32
19:02.15
Fredrik Krantz, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
11
B
8.6.22
33
19:02.19
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
12
B
8.6.22
34
19:18.11
Leif Larsson, Genarp
56
Genarps IFGenarp
13
B
8.6.22
35
19:32.28
Andreas Cederström, Björnstorp
84
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
C
8.6.22
36
19:35.25
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
5
C
8.6.22
37
19:41.4m
Martin Ahlqvist, Helsingborgs LK
74
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
6
21.7.22
38
19:46.12
Thomas Fredriksson, GF Idrott
66
GF IdrottGF Idrott
6
C
8.6.22
39
19:56.1m
Simon Atthage, Ängelholm
05
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
7
21.7.22
40
19:58.84
Anders Östman, Genarp
62
Genarps IFGenarp
14
B
8.6.22
(40)
41
20:02.18
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
C
8.6.22
42
20:03.99
Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
C
8.6.22
43
20:04.80
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
C
8.6.22
44
20:30.55
Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
C
8.6.22
45
20:54.96
Christian Daanen, IS Göta
59
IS GötaIS Göta
9
46
21:01.25
Anders Håkansson, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
D
8.6.22
47
21:03.05
Eric Lacayo, Björnstorp
62
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
D
8.6.22
48
21:09.40
Lars Uddbäck, Malmö
56
Malmö AIMalmö
3
D
8.6.22
49
22:18.47
Lars-Åke Engdahl, GF Idrott
60
GF IdrottGF Idrott
4
D
8.6.22
50
22:57.55
Mikael Karlsson, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
65
r1
(50)
51
23:00.41
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
5
D
8.6.22
52
23:15.08
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
8
D
8.6.22
53
23:43.93
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
1
E
8.6.22
54
24:37.84
Paul Simonsson, Simrishamn
43
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
11
D
8.6.22
55
24:42.43
Kenneth Rosengren, Pallas
52
IK PallasPallas
2
E
8.6.22
56
24:52.07
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
4
E
8.6.22
57
26:23.76
Magnus Bergh, Heleneholm
49
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
E
8.6.22
58
26:29.16
Lennart Nilsson, Ystad
47
Ystads IFYstad
8
E
8.6.22
59
26:56.83
Kerry Linell, Björnstorp
50
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
E
8.6.22
60
31:01.74
Carl Almström, Björnstorp
51
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
10
E
8.6.22
M 10 000 m
1
33:27.4m
Ahmed Hamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.7.22
2
33:35.4m
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
A
3
33:36.1m
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
A
4
34:01.4m
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
A
5
35:04.6m
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
A
6
35:08.7m
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
1
E
7
35:17.1m
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
7
A
8
35:21.7m
Jens Frick, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
8
A
9
35:29.8m
Andreas Klingebrant, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
2
21.7.22
10
36:02.2m
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
A
(10)
11
36:41.1m
Fredrik Johansson, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
21.7.22
12
36:42.6m
Mikael Andersson, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
10
A
13
36:43.8m
Patrik de la Motte, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
11
A
14
36:58.7m
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
A
15
37:10.5m
Simon Hedman, Malmö Löp
87
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
14
A
16
37:20.86
Andreas Petersson, Heleneholm
79
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
C
17
37:21.9m
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
4
21.7.22
18
37:46.5m
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
15
A
19
37:47.1m
Stefan Jönsson, Höganäs
72
Höganäs FFHöganäs
16
A
20
38:36.4m
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
18
A
(20)
21
38:49.2m
Benjamin Albertsson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
5
21.7.22
22
38:51.6m
Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
1
C
23
38:52.4m
Jesper Delgård, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
2
C
24
38:53.0m
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
1
B
25
38:59.3m
Patric Astrén, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
2
B
26
38:59.4m
Klas Johansson, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
6
21.7.22
27
39:11.3m
Johan Olofsson, Helsingborgs LK
82
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
3
B
28
39:24.1m
Leif Larsson, Genarp
56
Genarps IFGenarp
5
B
29
39:31.3m
Fredrik Stoltz, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
3
C
30
39:45.2m
Anders Olsson, Trelleborg
60
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
7
21.7.22
(30)
31
39:49.2m
Flemming Olsen, Snapphanarna
64
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
6
B
32
40:06.0m
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
8
B
33
40:35.3m
Marcus Jansson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
9
B
34
40:36.8m
Håkan Reistad, IS Göta
64
IS GötaIS Göta
10
B
35
40:41.7m
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
11
B
36
40:46.5m
Thomas Fredriksson, GF Idrott
66
GF IdrottGF Idrott
5
C
37
41:06.7m
Simon Nilsson, Björnstorp
83
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
B
38
41:21.8m
Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta
73
IS GötaIS Göta
8
21.7.22
39
41:35.1m
Thomas Novin, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
6
C
40
41:48.6m
Paul Bredhe, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
9
21.7.22
(40)
41
41:54.4m
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
C
42
41:56.5m
Anders Östman, Genarp
62
Genarps IFGenarp
8
C
43
42:05.6m
Lars Jönsson, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
13
B
44
42:19.8m
Håkan Larsson, Trelleborg
69
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
10
C
45
42:24.7m
Mats Nilsson, Heleneholm
70
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
11
C
46
42:52.6m
Per Olsson, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
13
C
47
42:54.1m
Nils-Arvid Olofsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
14
C
48
42:55.1m
Hans Broomé, Helsingborgs LK
64
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
1
D
49
42:57.8m
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
D
50
43:03.2m
Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp
73
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
D
(50)
51
43:07.1m
Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
D
52
43:08.5m
Pontus Kastberg, Heleneholm
77
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
E
53
43:24.3m
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
15
C
54
43:25.0m
Anders Karlsson, Helsingborgs LK
65
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
16
C
55
43:39.4m
Eric Lacayo, Björnstorp
62
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
D
56
44:27.4m
Thomas Nilson, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
7
D
57
44:42.6m
Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
8
D
58
45:12.4m
Lars Uddbäck, Malmö
56
Malmö AIMalmö
10
D
59
45:20.6m
Tobias Wendrup, IS Göta
76
IS GötaIS Göta
11
21.7.22
60
46:54.3m
Sebastian Andersson, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
3
E
(60)
61
46:55.2m
Lars-Åke Engdahl, GF Idrott
60
GF IdrottGF Idrott
4
E
62
46:59.2m
Anton Jönsson, IS Göta
98
IS GötaIS Göta
12
D
63
47:18.2m
Bengt Pedersen, Pallas
61
IK PallasPallas
13
D
64
48:42.4m
Bo Andersson, Genarp
52
Genarps IFGenarp
15
D
65
49:07.0m
Christer Vernersson, Snapphanarna
50
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
16
D
66
50:09.1m
Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK
56
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
6
E
67
50:22.1m
Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
7
E
68
51:48.2m
Kenneth Rosengren, Pallas
52
IK PallasPallas
10
E
69
51:57.4m
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
12
E
70
58:28.4m
Erwin Apitzsch, Lund
45
IFK LundLund
17
E
M 5 km
1
15:22
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
1
2
15:44
Noah Krikström, Hjärnarp
05
Hjärnarps OLHjärnarp
3
3
15:47
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
4
16:06
Oskar Karlsson, Ängelholm
02
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
5
5
16:23
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
6
5
16:23
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
7
16:24
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
8
16:36
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
9
16:50
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
7.5.22
10
16:56
Lucas Brandt, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
10
(10)
11
17:14
Marcus Sollvén, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
7.5.22
12
17:16
Johan Falk, IS Göta
84
IS GötaIS Göta
11
13
17:18
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
14
17:20
Benjamin Albertsson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
13
15
17:26
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
14
16
17:28
Ola Krikström, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
15
17
17:31
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
16
18
17:42
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
17
19
17:45
El-Mehdi El-Khouaji, Heleneholm
86
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
6
7.5.22
20
17:47
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
(20)
21
17:48
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
19
21
17:48
Adrian Mehic, Heleneholm
94
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
7.5.22
23
17:49
Lars Hansson, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
20
24
17:50
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
21
25
17:52
Simon Wikstrand, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
22
26
17:54
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
23
26
17:54
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
24
28
17:57
Luke Grindal, Heleneholm
75
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
25
M 10 km
1
31:23
Johan Larsson, Malmö
83
Malmö AIMalmö
1
7.5.22
2
32:26
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
10.4.22
3
32:28
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
1
18.6.22
4
34:04
Axel Smith, Björnstorp
86
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
7.5.22
5
34:10
Markus Candell, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
2
18.6.22
6
34:22
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
10.4.22
7
34:27
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
10.4.22
8
34:30
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
10.4.22
9
34:31
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
10.4.22
10
34:56
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
10.4.22
(10)
11
35:20
Max Harris, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
3
18.6.22
12
35:23
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
2
16.4.22
13
35:30
Erik Cederquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
4
18.6.22
14
35:34
Linus Eriksson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
9
10.4.22
15
35:39
Josef Hamber, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
10
10.4.22
16
35:42
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
11
10.4.22
17
35:56
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
10.4.22
18
35:57
Lars Hansson, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
10.4.22
19
36:13
El-Mehdi El-Khouaji, Heleneholm
86
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
5
18.6.22
20
36:14
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
14
10.4.22
(20)
21
36:16
Johan Söderlund, Tyr
95
OK TyrTyr
13
4.6.22
22
36:28
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
15
10.4.22
23
36:32
Johan Vallon-Christersson, Malmö Löp
73
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
16
7.5.22
24
36:33
Henrik Orre, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
16
10.4.22
25
36:36
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
17
10.4.22
26
36:41
Mikael Westin, Björnstorp
78
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
10.4.22
27
36:45
Jon Videfors, GF Idrott
76
GF IdrottGF Idrott
19
10.4.22
28
36:47
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
20
10.4.22
28
36:47
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
21
10.4.22
30
36:50
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
22
10.4.22
(30)
31
36:53
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
23
10.4.22
32
37:31
Harald Haglund, Härlöv
82
Härlövs IFHärlöv
24
10.4.22
33
37:34
Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
25
10.4.22
34
37:36
Patric Astrén, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
26
10.4.22
35
37:39
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
27
10.4.22
36
37:44
Andreas Engblom, Kristianstad
83
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
8
16.4.22
37
37:48
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
28
10.4.22
38
37:52
Edward Hardy, Triathlon Syd
86
Triathlon SydTriathlon Syd
31
7.5.22
39
38:00
Andreas Petersson, Heleneholm
79
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
97
7.5.22
M Halvmaraton
1
1:11:14
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
13.7.22
SM
2
1:12:24
Markus Candell, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
60
3
1:14:57
Ahmed Hamid, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
70
21.5.22
4
1:16:57
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
116
21.5.22
5
1:17:40
Neil Lowrie*, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
38
13.7.22
SM
6
1:20:24
Fredrik Johansson, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
240
21.5.22
7
1:22:40
Johan Hilmersson, Härlöv
83
Härlövs IFHärlöv
354
21.5.22
8
1:22:50
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
373
21.5.22
9
1:22:55
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
56
13.7.22
SM
10
1:22:57
Andreas Klingebrant, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
380
21.5.22
(10)
11
1:23:04
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
390
21.5.22
12
1:23:30
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
59
13.7.22
SM
13
1:23:58
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
63
13.7.22
SM
14
1:25:09
Harald Haglund, Härlöv
82
Härlövs IFHärlöv
546
21.5.22
15
1:25:10
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
66
13.7.22
SM
16
1:25:25
Fredrik Stoltz, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
570
21.5.22
17
1:25:54
Thomas Rödin Hulth, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
607
21.5.22
18
1:25:55
Mikael Svensson, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
608
21.5.22
19
1:25:58
Johan Ahlberg, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
610
21.5.22
M Maraton
1
2:31:58
Erik Landström, Björnstorp
87
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
46
2
2:34:28
Fredrik Källström, Malmö Löp
88
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
4
27.2.22
3
2:39:51
Max Harris, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
75
4
2:43:26
Kristoffer Loo, Scania RR
97
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
102
5
2:45:30
Calle Andersson, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
140
6
2:48:43
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
154
7
2:51:11
Ola Krikström, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
101
4.6.22
8
2:54:47
Emil Gribbling, IS Göta
95
IS GötaIS Göta
283
9
2:55:23
Måns Modéer, Heleneholm
71
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
295
10
2:56:22
Johan Vallon-Christersson, Malmö Löp
73
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
323
(10)
11
2:56:43
Jens Frick, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
337
12
2:57:10
Sebastian Borring, Malmö Löp
87
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
349
13
2:57:25
Henrik Orre, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
287
14
2:59:16
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
687
15
2:59:40
Andreas Wahlberg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
436
16
3:00:44
Lucas Brandt, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
501
17
3:05:44
Emil Nilsson, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
613
18
3:10:07
Håkan Reistad, IS Göta
64
IS GötaIS Göta
753
19
3:11:25
Patric Astrén, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
438
4.6.22
20
3:12:10
Jens Lundberg, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
824
M 100 km
1
8:49:32
Tobias Backgård, Scania RR
75
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
8
23.4.22
SM
M 3000 m hinder
1
10:35.71
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
M 110 m häck
1
13.54
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
h1
25.3.22
+1.2
2
13.69
Max Hrelja, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
h2
+1.8
3
13.92
Anton Levin, Malmö
92
Malmö AIMalmö
1
X
26.6.22
+1.3
4
15.02
Max Rosquist-Larsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
6
h2
+1.9SM
5
16.35
Jacob Lenz, Lund
99
IFK LundLund
6
+1.7
6
19.98
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
1
18.5.22
0.0
7
21.16
Jesper Dreifaldt, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
21.5.22
−0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.52
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
+5.4SM
13.59
Max Hrelja, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
2
+5.4SM
13.76
Anton Levin, Malmö
92
Malmö AIMalmö
3
+5.4SM
M 400 m häck
1
52.14
Viktor Bondesson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
2
h2
SM
2
57.98
Nils Ekström, Lund
03
IFK LundLund
3
B
3
1:02.58
Jesper Dreifaldt, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
22
M Höjd
1
2.02
Adam Svensson, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
4
11.7.22
2
1.93
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
UEM
3
1.85
Anton Rosslin, Lomma
04
Lomma FIKLomma
1
19
4
1.83
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
1
15
5
1.74
Fredrik Walemo, Eslövs AI
07
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
15
21.5.22
6
1.73
Hilding Jerrhag, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
7
1.66
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
1
24.7.22
8
1.65
Lukas Lindbladh, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
8
1.65
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
22.5.22
8
1.65
Alfons Ekerot, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
17
13.7.22
(10)
8
1.65
Emil Wetterberg, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
5
15
13.7.22
12
1.63
Linus Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
dec
16
24.7.22
USM
13
1.61
Isak Gunnarsson, Lomma
04
Lomma FIKLomma
2
19
14
1.60
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
14
15
1.58
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
15
26.6.22
16
1.57
Vidar Nilsson, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
24.7.22
17
1.56
Hannes Hölting Nilsson, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
3
15
6.6.22
17
1.56
Aron Powell, Hässleholm
07
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
15
19
1.55
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
13
13.7.22
19
1.55
Melvin Preihs, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
17
13.7.22
(20)
21
1.54
Uros Brankovic, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
22
1.52
Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
23
1.51
Simon Oldén, Athlet
07
FK AthletAthlet
3
15
24.7.22
24
1.50
Henrik Falknell, Athlet
74
FK AthletAthlet
1
24
1.50
Elias Löndahl, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
17
13.7.22
26
1.49
Carl Björk, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
12.6.22
26
1.49
Oscar Henriksson, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
1
13
24.7.22
28
1.48
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
3
14
29
1.46
Vilde Lundell, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
12.6.22
29
1.46
Danny Cox, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
2
13
24.7.22
(30)
31
1.45
Olle Lindberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
6
15
21.5.22
32
1.44
Johannes Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
15
12.6.22
33
1.43
Lucas Falknell, Athlet
09
FK AthletAthlet
3
13
12.6.22
34
1.40
Måns Norin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
5
15
6.6.22
35
1.38
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
14
35
1.38
Felix Wallin, Båstads GoIF
08
Båstads GoIFBåstads GoIF
6
14
37
1.37
Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
13
12.6.22
38
1.36
Loke Bergström, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
7
15
6.6.22
39
1.34
Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
12
39
1.34
Anton Ford, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
5
13
12.6.22
(40)
39
1.34
Ludvig Frieberg, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
1
12
24.7.22
39
1.34
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
6
13
43
1.32
Julian af Ekenstam, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
8
15
6.6.22
43
1.32
Maurits Martinsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
9
15
6.6.22
45
1.31
Valdemar Lindstrii, Trelleborg
09
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
27
13
46
1.28
Eric Hansson, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
10
15
6.6.22
46
1.28 NR85
Carl-Erik Särndal, Ystad
37
Ystads IFYstad
2
24.7.22
48
1.25
Love Holmgren, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
6
13
21.5.22
48
1.25
Theodor Fannon, Eslövs IF
10
Eslövs IFEslövs IF
6
13
21.5.22
48
1.25
Melvin Sellberg, Lund
10
IFK LundLund
9
13
21.5.22
(50)
51
1.23
Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
12
51
1.23
Bille Silver, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
6
13
51
1.23
Marcus Rydström, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
7
13
54
1.16
Valter Nilsson, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
8
13
M Stav
1
4.00
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
22.5.22
2
3.38
Gustav Karlström, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
3
3.00
Gustav Ågårdh, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
17
21.5.22
4
2.90
Linus Love Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
17
21.5.22
5
2.88
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
15
6
2.82
Linus Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
dec
16
23.7.22
USM
7
2.60
Måns Bergström, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
8
21.6.22
Lag-SM
8
2.42
Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
6
13
9
2.40
Ludvig Hallberg, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15
22.5.22
10
2.30
Axel Nordström, Athlet
05
FK AthletAthlet
1
18.5.22
(10)
11
2.27
Wilhelm Lindmark, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
8
13
12
2.15
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
2
18.5.22
13
1.90
Alvin Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI
10
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
3
13
21.5.22
M Längd
1
7.15
Samuel Ekelund, Eslövs AI
03
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
3
QA
+1.1SM
2
7.06
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
21.5.22
0.0
3
6.71
Måns Bergström, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
6
17
−0.7
4
6.69
Melker Jensfelt, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
+
21.6.22
+1.6Lag-SM
5
6.56
Nils Nilsson Gott, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
8
19
+0.5
6
6.37
Adan Chaudhry, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
12.6.22
−0.9
7
6.09
Max Rosquist-Larsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
5
29.6.22
+0.3
8
6.08
Linus Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
dec
16
24.7.22
+2.0USM
9
5.96
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
0.0
10
5.88
Melvin Pai, Trelleborg
04
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
3
24.7.22
+0.1
(10)
11
5.87
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
4
24.7.22
+0.4
12
5.85
Leo Strandh, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
1
29.5.22
+1.6
13
5.83
Zac Jellum Ling, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
+
17
+1.6
14
5.81
Viktor Vartia, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
6
17
+2.0
15
5.80
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
17
+0.8
16
5.73
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
8
14
+1.8
17
5.72
Elias Löndahl, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
17
21.5.22
−0.1
18
5.71
Gavin Wastrell, Trelleborg
05
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
27
17
−0.8
19
5.58
Alfons Ekerot, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
9
17
+0.4
20
5.52
Joel Torp, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
21.5.22
+0.5
(20)
21
5.45
Vidar Nilsson, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
1
15
6.6.22
0.0
22
5.44
Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI
06
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
17
−1.5
23
5.43
Albin Sjöh, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
17
21.5.22
−0.6
24
5.39
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
1
15
24.7.22
+0.4
25
5.38
Jonathan Eklund, Klippan
08
Klippans FKKlippan
+
14
+1.9
26
5.37
Tim Björk Schwabe, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
21.5.22
0.0
26
5.37
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
1
0.0
28
5.36
Jonas Boijertz, Malmö
74
Malmö AIMalmö
1
45
29.6.22
+1.5
29
5.33
Tim Malmström, Lund
79
IFK LundLund
1
40
29.6.22
+1.6
29
5.33
Jacob Rosberg, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
12
17
+1.1
(30)
29
5.33
August Thompson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
0.0
32
5.27
Melvin Preihs, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
7
29.6.22
+0.1
33
5.26
Johannes Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
15
11.6.22
+0.2
34
5.15
Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
18
15
Q
+0.3
35
5.11
Simon Oldén, Athlet
07
FK AthletAthlet
2
15
24.7.22
−0.7
36
5.06
Loke Bergström, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
11.6.22
0.0
37
5.00
Aron Powell, Hässleholm
07
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
3
15
0.0
38
4.96
Henrik Falknell, Athlet
74
FK AthletAthlet
4
12.6.22
0.0
39
4.93
Christian Karlström, Finish
83
IK FinishFinish
5
12.6.22
0.0
40
4.92
Simon Reslow, Höör
07
Höörs ISHöör
4
15
21.5.22
0.0
(40)
41
4.89
Hilding Jerrhag, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
3
15
6.6.22
0.0
42