0
M 60m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.73 | Viktor Thor, Strand 00 | Strands IF | Strand | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 6.74 | Simon Plesse, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
3 | 6.76 | William Thor, Strand 00 | Strands IF | Strand | 3 | 17.2.24 | ||||
4 | 6.86 | Zion Eriksson, Falun 02 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 6.97 | Carl Lindgren, Falun 06 | Falu IK | Falun | 6 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 6.98 | Lion Martinez, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 h7 | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.03 | Josef Malsher, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 7.10 | Hugo Nowak, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
9 | 7.13 | Joel Ekman, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
10 | 7.14 | Oskar Nisser, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.15 | Elias Ekman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 7.18 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman, Upsala IF 01 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 A | 10.1.24 | ||||
13 | 7.21 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | hep | 1.2.24 | ||||
14 | 7.22 | Andreas Gustafsson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
14 | 7.22 | Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 h3 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
16 | 7.27 | Linus Otto Boyer, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | =3 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
17 | 7.30 | Eemeli Peura, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
17 | 7.30 | Måns Cyrén, Gefle 05 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
19 | 7.31 | Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 h1 | 26.1.24 | ||||
20 | 7.32 | Tinh Lundström, Leksands FIK 06 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 7.34 | Andreas Linder, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
22 | 7.37 | Zanyar Alpergin, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 7.41 | William Lindgren, Rånäs 05 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 7.43 | Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 7.45 | Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 14.12.23 | ||||
26 | 7.49 | Leo Ericson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 14.12.23 | ||||
27 | 7.50 | Sven Noreland, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 17 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
28 | 7.52 | Ludwig Gustafsson, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 A | 13.12.23 | ||||
28 | 7.52 | Oliver Tidlund, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
28 | 7.52 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
28 | 7.52 | Milo Enander, Tierp 09 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 1 15 h4 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
32 | 7.54 | Elias Lindén, Kvarnsveden 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 17 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
33 | 7.55 | Refentse Balepile, Högbo GIF 07 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 5 17 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
34 | 7.56 | Elias Karén, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 17 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
35 | 7.57 | Viktor Hedlund, Falun 02 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 A | 13.12.23 | ||||
36 | 7.60 | Julius Noreland, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 17 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
37 | 7.62 | Filip Olsson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
37 | 7.62 | Gusten Berglund, Söderhamn 09 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 2 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
37 | 7.62 | Tobias Jonsson, Bollnäs 96 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 5 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
37 | 7.62 | Edvin Andersson, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 7.63 | Eric Hallquist, Upsala IF 96 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
42 | 7.65 | Emil Tingård, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
43 | 7.68 | Milton Wiklund, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 17 | 2.12.23 | ||||
43 | 7.68 | Kit Johnny Eklöf, Enköping 83 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
45 | 7.69 | Adam Mittjas, Strand 92 | Strands IF | Strand | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
46 | 7.72 | Erik Tholén, Bollnäs 79 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 35 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 7.76 | Emil Johansson, Ludvika 88 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 35 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
48 | 7.77 | Adam Hellbom, Falun 04 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 B | 13.12.23 | ||||
49 | 7.78 | Ivan Nilsson, Bålsta 07 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | hep 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
50 | 7.79 | Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 7.79 | Gustav Rydåker, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 B | 13.12.23 | ||||
52 | 7.82 | Johannes Forsblad, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 h2 | 26.1.24 | ||||
52 | 7.82 | Aleksandros Panajoti, Stål 06 | IK Stål | Stål | 7 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
54 | 7.83 | Pavel Hoffman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 B | 14.12.23 | ||||
55 | 7.86 | Jim Ogden, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
56 | 7.87 | Oskar Grönlund, Säter 07 | Säters IF | Säter | 6 17 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 7.89 | Benjamin Bodin, Säter 06 | Säters IF | Säter | 6 B | 13.12.23 | ||||
58 | 7.90 | Axel Lindén, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
59 | 7.93 | Bill Gibson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
60 | 7.96 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | =3 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 7.97 | Theodor Öhman, Enköping 07 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 6 17 h1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
62 | 7.99 | Max Wiman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 17 B | 14.12.23 | ||||
62 | 7.99 | Erik Isebrink, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 14 h1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
64 | 8.00 | Axel Nilsson, Bålsta 05 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 8.04 | Markus Brogedahl, Stål 08 | IK Stål | Stål | 4 17 | 2.12.23 | ||||
65 | 8.04 | Nils Haglind, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
67 | 8.06 | Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 14.12.23 | ||||
68 | 8.07 | Valter Wallner, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
68 | 8.07 | Eddie Jansson, Stål 09 | IK Stål | Stål | 5 15 h1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
70 | 8.08 | Magnus Andervin, Märsta 74 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 35 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 8.11 | Noel Ljungberg, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 17 B | 14.12.23 | ||||
72 | 8.12 | Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
73 | 8.13 | Krikor Krekorian, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 14.12.23 | ||||
74 | 8.16 | Arvid Uhlin, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
75 | 8.17 | Mattias Berglund, Upsala IF 72 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 50 | 9.3.24 | ||||
76 | 8.18 | Anton Halkonen, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
77 | 8.19 | Emil Allvin, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 13 h2 | 16.12.23 | ||||
78 | 8.24 | Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF 72 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 50 | 9.3.24 | ||||
79 | 8.28 | Vidar Bergström, Enköping 07 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 5 17 B | 14.12.23 | ||||
80 | 8.32 | Christ Rafi Krekorian, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8.35 | Jean Näsberg, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
82 | 8.36 | Benjamin Boork, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 h1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
82 | 8.36 | Leo Thor, Strand 08 | Strands IF | Strand | 2 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
84 | 8.37 | Noah Evans, Märsta 07 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 5 | 16.12.23 | ||||
85 | 8.38 | Jimmy Olsson, Upsala IF 85 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 35 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
86 | 8.40 | Axel Svedberg, Bollnäs 09 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
87 | 8.43 | Alfred Eriksson, Bollnäs 08 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 6 | 16.12.23 | ||||
88 | 8.47 | Arvid Kvarnback, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 5 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
89 | 8.49 | Edvin Dannfeldt, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 2 15 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
90 | 8.52 | Milton Aspgren Wallin, Tierp 10 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 3 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 8.54 | Mikael Nord, Högbo GIF 61 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 1 55 | 2.12.23 | ||||
91 | 8.54 | Thor Fagerström, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
93 | 8.57 | Kelian Rocque Berg, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 6 15 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
94 | 8.58 | Rufus Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 h1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
95 | 8.61 | Markus Andersson, Leksands FIK 77 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 45 | 13.12.23 | ||||
95 | 8.61 | Erik Nyström, Upsala IF 76 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
97 | 8.69 | Peter Jonsson, Upsala IF 64 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 35 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
98 | 8.71 | Dag Holmgren, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
99 | 8.72 | Carl Berggren, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
99 | 8.72 | Milo Ernlund, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
99 | 8.72 | Linus Bergsten, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
102 | 8.74 | Isak Tyskling, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
103 | 8.77 | Jonas Kimpe, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
104 | 8.79 | Alvar Ylinen, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
105 | 8.82 | Alexander Samuelsson, Strand 10 | Strands IF | Strand | 4 15 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
106 | 8.84 | Jonathan Danielsson, Säter 07 | Säters IF | Säter | 6 17 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
107 | 8.85 | Arthur Zémann, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
108 | 8.86 | Oliver Månsson, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 8 14 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
109 | 8.88 | Johannes Fernström, Rehn 09 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 4 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
109 | 8.88 | Dastan Nouri, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 12 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 8.96 | Salvador Rincón, Mantra Sport 78 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 4 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
112 | 8.99 | Henrik Brenning, Upsala IF 72 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 50 | 9.3.24 | ||||
113 | 9.00 | Tomas Lilljebjörn, Falun 53 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 55 | 2.12.23 | ||||
114 | 9.02 | Isak Öhrn, Örbyhus 10 | Örbyhus IF | Örbyhus | 5 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
115 | 9.04 | Emil Wallberg, Högbo GIF 11 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 2 13 h3 | 19.11.23 | ||||
116 | 9.06 | Max Haraldsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
117 | 9.09 | Vincent Johansson, Enköping 10 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
117 | 9.09 | Herman Lenander, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 8 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
119 | 9.11 | Julius Pryd, Gefle 11 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 13 h1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
120 | 9.13 | Aurel Berg Pillot, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 | 14.12.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
120 | 9.13 | Christer Rosenkvist, Falun 65 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 35 | 17.2.24 | ||||
122 | 9.14 | Adam Nylund, Enköping 11 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
123 | 9.18 | Alfred Heurlin, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
123 | 9.18 | Anders Toll, Uppsala LK 61 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 2 55 | 9.3.24 | ||||
125 | 9.22 | Marcus Lundstedt, Rånäs 81 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 35 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
126 | 9.23 | Tom Synnerfalk, Enköping 07 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 7 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
127 | 9.26 | Erik Gunnarsson Sundberg, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
128 | 9.29 | Kevin Eidersten, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 3 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
128 | 9.29 | Mattias Hilbig, Rånäs 83 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 35 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
130 | 9.31 | Oliver Abrahamsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 9.35 | Valter Elenäs, Örbyhus 10 | Örbyhus IF | Örbyhus | 6 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
132 | 9.38 | Erik Månsson, Ludvika 08 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 17 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
133 | 9.39 | Viggo Lans, Rehn 11 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 2 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
134 | 9.40 | Valter Piispanen, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
135 | 9.41 | Albin Tyskling, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 13 h1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
136 | 9.42 | Tyr Helén, Örbyhus 11 | Örbyhus IF | Örbyhus | 3 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
137 | 9.43 | Wilmer Kempe, Sågmyra 12 | Sågmyra SK | Sågmyra | 5 13 h1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
138 | 9.50 | William Wolf, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 h2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
139 | 9.60 | Viktor Wahlström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
140 | 9.61 | Jacob Hultén, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 9.64 | Oliver Rydback, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
142 | 9.66 | Carl Nylen, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 h2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
143 | 9.67 | Malte Forssparre, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 5 13 h1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
144 | 9.70 | Arvid Engestang, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
145 | 9.71 | Melvin Strömbom, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
146 | 9.76 | Viktor Erlingsson, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
147 | 9.77 | Malte Hilbig, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 6 15 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
148 | 9.79 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
149 | 9.80 | Johannes Persson, Bollnäs 12 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 7 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
150 | 9.91 | Walfrid Wåhlin, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 | 14.12.23 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 10.01 | Emil Össurarson, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
152 | 10.04 | Niklas Larsson, Iggesund 87 | Iggesunds SK | Iggesund | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
152 | 10.04 | Viggo Seveborn, Alunda 12 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 13 | 22.3.24 | ||||
154 | 10.05 | Benjamin Bergvall Ounjai, Östhammar 12 | Östhammar FI | Östhammar | 4 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
155 | 10.06 | Ahmad Barakat, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 | 6.12.23 | ||||
156 | 10.21 | Ture Nilsson, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
156 | 10.21 | Wilhelm Rander, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 h2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
158 | 10.24 | Max Enberg, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
158 | 10.24 | Huseyin Alpergin, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 65 | 9.3.24 | ||||
160 | 10.25 | Neo Lundell, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 10.26 | Milki Ali Mohammed, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
162 | 10.27 | Arvid Sjöström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
162 | 10.27 | Håkan Näsberg, Bålsta 60 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 5 35 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
164 | 10.35 | Wilhelm Öjetoft, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 6 13 h1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
165 | 10.44 | Axel Söderberg, Järvsö 12 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 5 13 h4 | 24.2.24 | ||||
166 | 10.46 | Göte Hinders, Säter 46 | Säters IF | Säter | 3 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
167 | 10.93 | Lukas Herrdin, Kvarnsveden 12 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 5 13 | 17.2.24 | ||||
168 | 11.00 | Abbe El-sayed, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
169 | 11.08 | Benjamin Samuelsson, Strand 11 | Strands IF | Strand | 6 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
170 | 11.09 | Mattias Lindkvist, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 11.28 | Hampus Backhans, Säter 11 | Säters IF | Säter | 8 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
172 | 11.41 | Theo Kingfeldt, Östhammar 12 | Östhammar FI | Östhammar | 6 12 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
173 | 11.56 | Milo RosenCrantz, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
174 | 13.57 | Erik-Åke Tranberg, Sälen 41 | Sälens IF | Sälen | 4 55 | 2.12.23 | ||||
175 | 14.37 | Håkan Hellström, Bollnäs 61 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 | 6.12.23 | ||||
176 | 14.42 | Gösta Blanck, Järvsö 39 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 4 85 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
177 | 17.93 | Benjamin Topping, Iggesund 77 | Iggesunds SK | Iggesund | 5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
M 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 21.29 | Zion Eriksson, Falun 02 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 22.04 | Josef Malsher, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 22.43 | Lion Martinez, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 45 | 22.3.24 | ||||
4 | 22.72 | Andreas Linder, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 22.89 | Hugo Nowak, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 23.11 | Carl Lindgren, Falun 06 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 23.27 | Eemeli Peura, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 9.2.24 | ||||
8 | 23.48 | Oskar Nisser, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 23.80 | Erik Tholén, Bollnäs 79 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 45 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
10 | 23.85 | Viktor Hedlund, Falun 02 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 24.30 | Sven Noreland, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 A | 13.2.24 | ||||
12 | 24.46 | Tinh Lundström, Leksands FIK 06 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 24.54 | Kit Johnny Eklöf, Enköping 83 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 3 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 24.57 | Oliver Tidlund, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
15 | 24.66 | Julius Noreland, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
16 | 24.72 | Zanyar Alpergin, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
17 | 25.14 | Filip Åkärbjär, IFK Mora FIK 08 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
17 | 25.14 | Gusten Berglund, Söderhamn 09 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 2 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 25.15 | Johannes Forsblad, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 25.21 | Elias Lindén, Kvarnsveden 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 25.22 | Vidar Arvidsson, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
22 | 25.43 | Aleksandros Panajoti, Stål 06 | IK Stål | Stål | 2 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
23 | 25.66 | Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 25.68 | Erik Isebrink, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 14 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
25 | 25.71 | Bill Gibson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 E | 11.1.24 | ||||
26 | 25.75 | Jim Ogden, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
27 | 25.84 | Axel Lindén, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 A | 13.2.24 | ||||
28 | 26.24 | Eddie Jansson, Stål 09 | IK Stål | Stål | 1 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 26.79 | Rory Davies, Mantra Sport 78 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 2 G | 28.1.24 | ||||
30 | 26.82 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 26.96 | Magnus Andervin, Märsta 74 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 1 50 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
32 | 27.10 | Erik Nyström, Upsala IF 76 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
33 | 27.18 | Emil Allvin, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
34 | 27.26 | Markus Brogedahl, Stål 08 | IK Stål | Stål | 1 B | 17.2.24 | ||||
35 | 27.29 | Rufus Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
36 | 27.40 | Emil Stenberg, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
37 | 27.58 | Max Linell, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 15 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
38 | 27.74 | Benjamin Boork, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
39 | 27.81 | Theodore Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
40 | 27.88 | Kelian Rocque Berg, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 15 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 27.94 | Edvin Dannfeldt, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 2 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
42 | 27.96 | Arvid Kvarnback, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 5 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
43 | 28.06 | Josef Eriksson, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 15 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
44 | 28.16 | Thor Fagerström, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
45 | 28.22 | Salvador Rincón, Mantra Sport 78 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 3 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
46 | 28.25 | Milton Aspgren Wallin, Tierp 10 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 3 15 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
47 | 28.26 | Carl Berggren, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
48 | 28.40 | Jean Näsberg, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 14 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 28.42 | Linus Bergsten, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 15 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
50 | 28.57 | Christ Rafi Krekorian, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 28.69 | Johannes Fernström, Rehn 09 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 2 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
52 | 29.11 | Ivar Lundstedt, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
53 | 29.13 | Aurel Berg Pillot, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
54 | 29.16 | Anders Toll, Uppsala LK 61 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 2 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
55 | 29.19 | Axel Svedberg, Bollnäs 09 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 15 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
56 | 29.30 | Bror-Erik Persson, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 1 14 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
57 | 29.56 | Sigge Rosenlund, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
58 | 29.94 | Kian Gurden Eklöf, Enköping 11 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 13 C | 13.2.24 | ||||
59 | 29.96 | Alexander Samuelsson, Strand 10 | Strands IF | Strand | 3 15 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
60 | 30.00 | Arthur Zémann, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 A | 13.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 30.06 | Emil Wallberg, Högbo GIF 11 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 1 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
62 | 30.16 | Warre Vanonckelen, Leksands FIK 10 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 15 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
63 | 30.27 | Jonas Kimpe, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 15 D | 25.11.23 | ||||
64 | 30.73 | Dag Holmgren, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
65 | 30.90 | Alvar Ylinen, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 13 C | 23.3.24 | ||||
66 | 30.95 | Viktor Wahlström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
67 | 31.10 | Tomas Lilljebjörn, Falun 53 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
68 | 31.43 | Kevin Eidersten, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 3 13 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
69 | 31.44 | Erik Gunnarsson Sundberg, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
70 | 31.48 | Valter Piispanen, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 31.64 | Dominic Hillström, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
72 | 31.86 | Aslan Ståhlberg, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 13 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
73 | 31.99 | Melvin Strömbom, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
74 | 32.26 | Adam Nylund, Enköping 11 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 13 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
75 | 32.27 | Jacob Hultén, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
76 | 32.44 | Viggo Lans, Rehn 11 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 2 13 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
77 | 32.64 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
78 | 32.82 | Alfred Heurlin, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 13 C | 23.3.24 | ||||
79 | 32.98 | Louie Hillström, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 13 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
80 | 33.21 | Edgar Porkka, Enköping 12 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 13 C | 13.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 33.61 | Malte Forssparre, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 13 C | 24.3.24 | ||||
82 | 34.08 | Wilhelm Rander, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 14 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
83 | 34.47 | Milki Ali Mohammed, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 13 C | 2.12.23 | ||||
84 | 34.57 | Walfrid Wåhlin, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
85 | 34.64 | Wilhelm Öjetoft, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 13 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
86 | 35.56 | Johannes Persson, Bollnäs 12 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 13 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
87 | 36.24 | Marcus Sundelius, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
88 | 36.42 | Huseyin Alpergin, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 65 | 9.3.24 | ||||
89 | 36.53 | Göte Hinders, Säter 46 | Säters IF | Säter | 2 75 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
90 | 37.24 | Keith Johansson, Gefle 44 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 38.58 | Torvald Pääjärvi, Järvsö 48 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 1 75 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
92 | 39.52 | Hampus Backhans, Säter 11 | Säters IF | Säter | 3 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
93 | 39.66 | Milo RosenCrantz, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
94 | 50.23 | Erik-Åke Tranberg, Sälen 41 | Sälens IF | Sälen | 2 70 | 2.12.23 | ||||
95 | 52.51 | Kjell Widelund, Järvsö 45 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 2 75 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
96 | 1:05.62 | Gösta Blanck, Järvsö 39 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 3 85 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 50.10 | Andreas Linder, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 A | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
2 | 52.70 | Viktor Hedlund, Falun 02 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 22 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 53.00 | Sven Noreland, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 16 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
4 | 54.05 | Vidar Arvidsson, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 A | 10.1.24 | ||||
5 | 54.48 | Kit Johnny Eklöf, Enköping 83 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 3 40 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
6 | 54.96 | Julius Noreland, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 16 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 54.98 | Peter Wallin, Märsta 71 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 50 s1 | 18.3.24 | ||||
8 | 55.46 | Erik Tholén, Bollnäs 79 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 45 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 56.12 | Jesper Sandberg, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 A | 10.1.24 | ||||
10 | 57.94 | Emil Johansson, Ludvika 88 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 58.22 | Rory Davies, Mantra Sport 78 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 1 B | 10.1.24 | ||||
12 | 58.57 | Noah Evans, Märsta 07 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 4 17 h5 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 59.62 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 1:00.03 | Erik Nyström, Upsala IF 76 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 B | 10.1.24 | ||||
15 | 1:00.09 | Linus Otto Boyer, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
16 | 1:01.07 | Magnus Andervin, Märsta 74 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 50 C | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 1:02.76 | Emil Allvin, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
18 | 1:03.63 | Theodore Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
19 | 1:05.65 | Benjamin Boork, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
20 | 1:08.84 | Dag Holmgren, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:14.65 | Johan Skäringer, Hemlingby 64 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 3 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
22 | 1:18.77 | Wilhelm Rander, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
23 | 1:19.96 | Göran Lindqvist, Hemlingby 57 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 4 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 1:24.36 | Torvald Pääjärvi, Järvsö 48 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 2 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 1:38.94 | Huseyin Alpergin, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 10.1.24 | ||||
26 | 2:36.07 | Erik-Åke Tranberg, Sälen 41 | Sälens IF | Sälen | 3 80 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:53.94 | Jimmy Öhman, Gefle 01 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1:56.33 | Alexander Nyström, Rehn 03 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 5 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 2:01.87 | Vidar Arvidsson, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 2:05.96 | Jesper Sandberg, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 14.12.23 | ||||
5 | 2:11.12 | Rory Davies, Mantra Sport 78 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 3 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2:15.03 | Noah Evans, Märsta 07 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 | 16.12.23 | ||||
7 | 2:15.20 | Elis Bergendahl Hansson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 2:16.01 | Håkan Eriksson, Malungs SoFK 61 | Malungs SoFK | Malungs SoFK | 4 35 | 23.3.24 | ||||
9 | 2:16.51 | Lars Jonsson, Järvsö 78 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 1 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2:16.73 | Filip Åkärbjär, IFK Mora FIK 08 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:17.29 | Elias Axelsson, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 2:18.39 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
13 | 2:18.72 | Elvin Rahm, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
14 | 2:19.20 | Svante Lenke, Upsala IF 69 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 B | 11.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2:21.30 | Mikael Axelsson, Upsala IF 75 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 | 14.12.23 | ||||
16 | 2:21.38 | Anders Richardsson, Falun 78 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 2:25.27 | Börje Holst, Borlänge LK 66 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 4 55 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 2:26.94 | Morten Linnes, Märsta 67 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 1 55 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 2:28.43 | Johan Gustafsson, IFK Mora FIK 68 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
20 | 2:29.06 | Salvador Rincón, Mantra Sport 78 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 5 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:29.53 | Johan Hedlund, Borlänge LK 72 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 5 50 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 2:30.55 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
23 | 2:31.70 | Arvid Uhlin, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
24 | 2:32.08 | Erik Isebrink, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
25 | 2:32.49 | Emil Wallberg, Högbo GIF 11 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 3 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
26 | 2:33.67 | Valter Wallner, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 2:34.79 | Oliver Månsson, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
28 | 2:35.89 | Fredrik Lång, Bålsta 72 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 2:36.96 | Jimmy Olsson, Upsala IF 85 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
30 | 2:37.14 | Anders Toll, Uppsala LK 61 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 6 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:37.31 | Josef Eriksson, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 | 2.12.23 | ||||
32 | 2:40.93 | Marcus Månblad, Gefle 87 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
33 | 2:41.07 | Tony Back, Dalaporten 66 | Dalaportens OL | Dalaporten | 5 50 | 17.2.24 | ||||
34 | 2:43.24 | Tomas Kobayashi, Domnarvet 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | Domnarvet | 4 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
35 | 2:44.68 | Dag Holmgren, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
36 | 2:46.24 | Leo Mandorf, Bålsta 12 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
37 | 2:47.56 | Viktor Erlingsson, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
38 | 2:48.18 | Jean Näsberg, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 15 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
39 | 2:49.00 | Edvin Dannfeldt, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 6 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
40 | 2:49.18 | Jacob Hultén, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:50.41 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
42 | 2:56.22 | Oliver Tidlund, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 2:57.94 | Malte Forssparre, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 8 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
44 | 3:00.59 | Alexander Harning, Estuna 11 | Estuna IF | Estuna | 5 13 C | 3.12.23 | ||||
45 | 3:01.19 | Göran Lindqvist, Hemlingby 57 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 8 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
46 | 3:02.78 | Neo Borg, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 | 16.12.23 | ||||
47 | 3:14.04 | Kevin Eidersten, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 5 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
48 | 3:18.69 | Anton Halkonen, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 3:29.90 | Torvald Pääjärvi, Järvsö 48 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 9 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
50 | 3:33.59 | Bo Larsson, Järvsö 51 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 2 70 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4:03.99 | Sten F Berglund, Gagnef 40 | Gagnefs IF | Gagnef | 10 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
M 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:18.34 | Vidar Arvidsson, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 4:19.86 | Ludvig Höglund, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 4:27.06 | Emil Grehn, Rodhen 99 | OK Rodhen | Rodhen | 2 A | 8.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4:29.7m | Markus Munkhammar, Ludvika 89 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
5 | 4:31.11 | Tony Eriksson, Borlänge LK 73 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 1 A | 17.2.24 | ||||
6 | 4:33.11 | Noah Evans, Märsta 07 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 5 | 28.1.24 | ||||
7 | 4:33.41 | Håkan Eriksson, Malungs SoFK 61 | Malungs SoFK | Malungs SoFK | 2 A | 17.2.24 | ||||
8 | 4:33.59 | Ville Edman, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 13.2.24 | ||||
9 | 4:37.21 | Lars Jonsson, Järvsö 78 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 1 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 4:41.46 | Anders Richardsson, Falun 78 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 A | 17.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:44.23 | Martin Jansson, Rehn 91 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 9 | 23.2.24 | ||||
12 | 4:50.47 | Svante Lenke, Upsala IF 69 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
13 | 4:51.48 | David Wijk, Högbo GIF 70 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 5 A | 17.2.24 | ||||
14 | 4:54.66 | Börje Holst, Borlänge LK 66 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 4 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 4:56.37 | Lars Melin, Falun 72 | Falu IK | Falun | 7 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
16 | 4:59.50 | Anders Rees, IFK Mora FIK 77 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 B | 17.2.24 | ||||
17 | 5:00.37 | Johan Hedlund, Borlänge LK 72 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 2 B | 17.2.24 | ||||
18 | 5:10.47 | Morten Linnes, Märsta 67 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 7 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 5:27.97 | Tony Back, Dalaporten 66 | Dalaportens OL | Dalaporten | 9 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 5:34.39 | Johan Skäringer, Hemlingby 64 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 4 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 6:10.31 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 40 | 9.3.24 | ||||
22 | 6:11.17 | Leif Andersson, Borlänge LK 54 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 2 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 6:11.69 | Göran Lindqvist, Hemlingby 57 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 6 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 6:49.23 | Bo Larsson, Järvsö 51 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 3 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 6:58.96 | Torvald Pääjärvi, Järvsö 48 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 3 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 10:02.06 | Örjan Wedin, Östhammar 55 | Östhammar FI | Östhammar | 8 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
M 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 8:22.81 | Daniel Cont*, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 18.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8:28.96 | Oskar Sjöberg, Linné 90 | OK Linné | Linné | 4 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8:30.90 | Daniel Bogren, Linné 00 | OK Linné | Linné | 1 | 26.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8:35.30 | Jimmy Öhman, Gefle 01 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 | 26.1.24 | ||||
5 | 8:37.10 | Viktor Svensk, Linné 01 | OK Linné | Linné | 4 | 26.1.24 | ||||
6 | 8:41.1m | Albin Gezelius, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 A | 12.11.23 | ||||
7 | 8:42.44 | Kim Andersson, Ludvika 90 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 5 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 8:53.17 | Mattias Jonsson, Bålsta 89 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8:58.78 | Anton Forsberg, Stora Tuna 97 | Stora Tuna FIK | Stora Tuna | 9 | 26.1.24 | ||||
10 | 9:05.34 | Axel Olsson, Linné 00 | OK Linné | Linné | 10 | 26.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9:06.14 | Emil Rankka, Linné 94 | OK Linné | Linné | 11 | 26.1.24 | ||||
12 | 9:13.19 | Lukas Segersten, Enköping 00 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 | 10.1.24 | ||||
13 | 9:40.93 | Tony Eriksson, Borlänge LK 73 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 3 50 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 9:41.34 | Mikael Tisjö, Bålsta 81 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 7 F | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 9:47.20 | Ville Edman, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 10.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9:49.01 | Emanuel Janzon, Mantra Sport 84 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 2 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 9:52.1m | Andreas Holmberg, IFK Mora FIK 92 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 4 A | 26.3.24 | ||||
18 | 9:53.03 | Petter Sandberg, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 10.1.24 | ||||
19 | 9:57.14 | Martin Jansson, Rehn 91 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 7 | 24.2.24 | ||||
20 | 9:58.31 | Fabian Karlsson, Mantra Sport 87 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 4 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 9:59.0m | Oskar Lundqvist, Malungs OK 95 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Malungs OK | 3 A | 12.11.23 | ||||
22 | 10:05.39 | Håkan Eriksson, Malungs SoFK 61 | Malungs SoFK | Malungs SoFK | 3 | 24.3.24 | ||||
23 | 10:07.87 | Svante Lenke, Upsala IF 69 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 H | 27.1.24 | ||||
24 | 10:18.64 | Börje Holst, Borlänge LK 66 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 6 55 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 10:21.75 | Rickard Ödgren, Mantra Sport 77 | IF Mantra Sport | Mantra Sport | 5 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 10:25.85 | Elias Axelsson, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 10.1.24 | ||||
27 | 10:32.4m | Anders Richardsson, Falun 78 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 A | 12.11.23 | ||||
28 | 10:42.22 | David Wijk, Högbo GIF 70 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 6 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 10:45.01 | Johan Hedlund, Borlänge LK 72 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 6 50 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
30 | 10:49.38 | Göran Johanson, Bålsta 74 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 8 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 11:35.00 | Bo Lager, Uppsala LK 63 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 9 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
32 | 11:37.00 | Tony Back, Dalaporten 66 | Dalaportens OL | Dalaporten | 4 55 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 11:38.00 | Johan Skäringer, Hemlingby 64 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 10 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
34 | 12:52.00 | Leif Andersson, Borlänge LK 54 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 11 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
35 | 13:18.5m | Benny Östlund, Borlänge LK 52 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 2 B | 12.11.23 | ||||
36 | 13:52.3m | Per Sundberg, Borlänge LK 68 | Borlänge LK | Borlänge LK | 4 B | 12.11.23 | ||||
37 | 14:06.78 | Bo Larsson, Järvsö 51 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 4 70 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.15 | Linus Otto Boyer, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8.35 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | hep | 24.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8.46 | Andreas Gustafsson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 11.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8.71 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
M High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 2.02 | Elvin Rahm, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 16 A | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
2 | 1.99 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | hep | 1.2.24 | ||||
3 | 1.94 | Isac Åsbrink, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1.90 | Viktor Lundqvist, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 10.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1.88 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 1.88 | Andreas Gustafsson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 1.83 | Markus Brogedahl, Stål 08 | IK Stål | Stål | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 1.81 | Theodor Öhman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.81 | Oskar Nisser, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 9 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
10 | 1.77 | Arvid Uhlin, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.75 | Pavel Hoffman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
12 | 1.74 | Alex Eriksson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 10.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.72 | Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF 72 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 1.70 | Ivan Nilsson, Bålsta 07 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | hep 17 | 21.1.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 1.62 | Erik Isebrink, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
16 | 1.61 | Gunnar Linder, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1.61 | Valter Wallner, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
18 | 1.58 | Mikael Ekvall, Upsala IF 87 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 1.57 | Alex Freiholtz, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
19 | 1.57 | Axel Lindén, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 10.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
19 | 1.57 | Oliver Tidlund, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 12 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.55 | Jim Ogden, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1.55 | Kelian Rocque Berg, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 6 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
24 | 1.54 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
25 | 1.53 | Emil Allvin, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
26 | 1.50 | Rufus Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
26 | 1.50 | Emil Johansson, Ludvika 88 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 1.50 | Wilmer Ingrids, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.49 | Viktor Wahlström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.49 | Anton Halkonen, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 10 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.48 | Rasmus Tejde, Falun 05 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 19 | 16.12.23 | ||||
31 | 1.48 | Thor Fagerström, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
33 | 1.47 | Carl Berggren, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 6 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
34 | 1.44 | Claes Littorin, Alunda 66 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 55 | 11.2.24 | ||||
34 | 1.44 | Mats Berggren, Bålsta 71 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 50 | 11.2.24 | ||||
36 | 1.42 | Henrik Larsson, Bålsta 69 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
36 | 1.42 | Tomas Bengtsson, Märsta 61 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | =3 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
38 | 1.41 | Jimmy Olsson, Upsala IF 85 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 35 | 20.1.24 | ||||
38 | 1.41 | Nils Haglind, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
38 | 1.41 | Alexander Samuelsson, Strand 10 | Strands IF | Strand | 5 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.38 | Warre Vanonckelen, Leksands FIK 10 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
41 | 1.38 | Anders Toll, Uppsala LK 61 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | pen 60 | 20.1.24 | ||||
41 | 1.38 | Milo Ernlund, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
41 | 1.38 | Mattias Hilbig, Rånäs 83 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 1.37 | Adam Nylund, Enköping 11 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
46 | 1.36 | Arvid Kvarnback, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 6 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 1.33 | Alexander Harning, Estuna 11 | Estuna IF | Estuna | 2 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
47 | 1.33 | Edgar Porkka, Enköping 12 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
49 | 1.32 | Arthur Zémann, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | =4 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 1.32 | Wilmer Kempe, Sågmyra 12 | Sågmyra SK | Sågmyra | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.30 | Arvid Sjöström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | =2 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
51 | 1.30 | Anton Lindblom, Gefle 11 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
53 | 1.29 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
54 | 1.27 | Leo Mandorf, Bålsta 12 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
55 | 1.26 | Johannes Persson, Bollnäs 12 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
55 | 1.26 | Herman Lenander, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 7 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Willmer Österlund, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
58 | 1.21 | Kevin Eidersten, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 7 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
59 | 1.20 | Carl Nylen, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
59 | 1.20 | Erik Gunnarsson Sundberg, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.16 | Tyr Helén, Örbyhus 11 | Örbyhus IF | Örbyhus | 5 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
62 | 1.15 | Edvin Fridh, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
63 | 1.12 | Axel Söderberg, Järvsö 12 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 10 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
64 | 1.11 | Lukas Herrdin, Kvarnsveden 12 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 13 | 17.2.24 | ||||
65 | 1.10 | Aurel Berg Pillot, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
66 | 1.05 | Mattias Lindkvist, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 5 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
67 | 1.04 | Sten F Berglund, Gagnef 40 | Gagnefs IF | Gagnef | =3 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
68 | 1.00 | Milo RosenCrantz, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 6 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
68 | 1.00 | Marcus Sundelius, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
70 | 0.98 | Elias Gustafsson, Östhammar 11 | Östhammar FI | Östhammar | 3 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 0.92 | Gösta Blanck, Järvsö 39 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 1 85 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 6.05 | Armand Duplantis, Upsala IF 99 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 3.3.24 | IVM | |||
2 | 5.00 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | hep | 2.2.24 | ||||
3 | 4.60 | Daniyil Ostrovskyy*, Upsala IF 88 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4.57 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 4.30 | Andreas Gustafsson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
6 | 4.20 | Ivan Nilsson, Bålsta 07 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4.10 | Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 4.06 | Theodor Öhman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 13.2.24 | ||||
9 | 4.04 | Emil Henriksnäs, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 9 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 4.00 | Arvid Uhlin, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 3.88 | Jakob Höglund, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
12 | 3.76 | Melker Nyman, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 13.2.24 | ||||
13 | 3.65 | Axel Nilsson, Bålsta 05 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 3.04 | Fredrik Lilljebjörn, Kvarnsveden 86 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 | 27.12.23 | ||||
15 | 2.85 | Malte Hilbig, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
16 | 2.81 | Anton Gruszczynski, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 3 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
17 | 2.74 | Jonathan Reimertz, Kvarnsveden 96 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 | 27.12.23 | ||||
18 | 2.53 | Linus Bergsten, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
19 | 2.40 | Tomas Bengtsson, Märsta 61 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 3 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 2.35 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2.33 | Benjamin Bodin, Säter 06 | Säters IF | Säter | 7 | 2.12.23 | ||||
22 | 2.19 | Ivar Lundstedt, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 12 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
23 | 1.98 | Viktor Wahlström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 13 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
24 | 1.95 | Herman Lenander, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
25 | 1.75 | Thor Fagerström, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
26 | 1.55 | Anton Lindblom, Gefle 11 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.06 | Edvin Fridh, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
M Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 7.03 | Andreas Gustafsson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 6.81 | Noa Skomorowski, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 12.1.24 | ||||
3 | 6.80 | Kristoffer Andersson, Falun 04 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 13.12.23 | ||||
4 | 6.73 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | hep | 1.2.24 | ||||
5 | 6.71 | Simon Björnstedt, Falun 99 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
6 | 6.37 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 6.31 | Oliver Tidlund, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
8 | 6.30 | Elvin Rahm, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 6.30 | Felix Okende, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 16 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 6.24 | Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 6.23 | Tim Svantesson, Upsala IF 00 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
12 | 6.18 | Tobias Jonsson, Bollnäs 96 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 5 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
13 | 6.16 | Leo Ericson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 14.12.23 | ||||
14 | 6.10 | Filip Olsson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
15 | 6.07 | Kalle Löf, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 6.03 | Eric Hallquist, Upsala IF 96 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 13.2.24 | ||||
17 | 6.01 | Ivan Nilsson, Bålsta 07 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 17 | 13.12.23 | ||||
17 | 6.01 | Oskar Nisser, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 6.00 | Emil Tingård, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
20 | 5.97 | Aleksandros Panajoti, Stål 06 | IK Stål | Stål | 1 19 | 13.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 5.94 | Axel Lindén, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
22 | 5.90 | Jim Ogden, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 27.2.24 | ||||
23 | 5.89 | Eskil Lärkner, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
24 | 5.87 | Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
25 | 5.79 | William Lindgren, Rånäs 05 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 5.78 | Milo Enander, Tierp 09 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 2 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
26 | 5.78 | Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
26 | 5.78 | Arvid Uhlin, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 5.72 | Gustav Almén, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 13.2.24 | ||||
30 | 5.69 | Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 13.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 5.60 | Benjamin Bodin, Säter 06 | Säters IF | Säter | 4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
32 | 5.48 | Markus Brogedahl, Stål 08 | IK Stål | Stål | 1 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
33 | 5.45 | Max Wiman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
34 | 5.44 | Magnus Andervin, Märsta 74 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 1 50 | 10.2.24 | ||||
35 | 5.42 | Mikael Ekvall, Upsala IF 87 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
36 | 5.40 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 | 2.12.23 | ||||
36 | 5.40 | Eddie Jansson, Stål 09 | IK Stål | Stål | 2 15 | 24.3.24 | ||||
38 | 5.36 | Gabriel Mattsson, Rånäs 06 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
39 | 5.34 | Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 | 2.12.23 | ||||
40 | 5.30 | Tinh Lundström, Leksands FIK 06 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 19 | 13.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 5.29 | Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF 72 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 13.2.24 | ||||
42 | 5.25 | Noel Ljungberg, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 8 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
43 | 5.17 | Oskar Grönlund, Säter 07 | Säters IF | Säter | 3 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
44 | 5.06 | Emil Stenberg, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
45 | 4.99 | Axel Svedberg, Bollnäs 09 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
46 | 4.97 | Wilmer Ingrids, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
47 | 4.96 | Krikor Krekorian, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 14.12.23 | ||||
48 | 4.93 | Kelian Rocque Berg, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 6 15 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
48 | 4.93 | Edvin Andersson, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 16 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
50 | 4.88 | Alex Freiholtz, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.83 | Valter Wallner, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 18 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
52 | 4.79 | Elias Åman, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
53 | 4.78 | Arvid Kvarnback, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 7 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
53 | 4.78 | Rufus Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 | 13.2.24 | ||||
53 | 4.78 | Theodore Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 | 13.2.24 | ||||
56 | 4.73 | Ivar Lundstedt, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
57 | 4.71 | Edvin Dannfeldt, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
58 | 4.67 | Erik Nyström, Upsala IF 76 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
59 | 4.57 | Robert Thorslund, Bålsta 76 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
60 | 4.56 | Alfred Eriksson, Bollnäs 08 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 17 | 6.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
60 | 4.56 | Josef Eriksson, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
60 | 4.56 | Jimmy Olsson, Upsala IF 85 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 35 | 20.1.24 | ||||
63 | 4.54 | Anton Halkonen, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 13 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
64 | 4.53 | Anton Gruszczynski, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 10 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
64 | 4.53 | Juhan Nöps, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
66 | 4.51 | Erik Isebrink, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
67 | 4.49 | Linus Bergsten, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
68 | 4.47 | Nils Haglind, Kvarnsveden 10 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 5 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
69 | 4.44 | Herman Lenander, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
70 | 4.42 | Mats Berggren, Bålsta 71 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 50 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 4.36 | Rasmus Tejde, Falun 05 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 19 | 16.12.23 | ||||
72 | 4.35 | Henrik Larsson, Bålsta 69 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
72 | 4.35 | Anders Toll, Uppsala LK 61 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | pen 60 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
74 | 4.30 | Alexander Samuelsson, Strand 10 | Strands IF | Strand | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
74 | 4.30 | Max Haraldsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
76 | 4.27 | Benjamin Boork, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
77 | 4.25 | Milton Aspgren Wallin, Tierp 10 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 4 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
78 | 4.20 | Ruben Lundquist, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
79 | 4.15 | Dag Holmgren, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
80 | 4.14 | Vincent Johansson, Enköping 10 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 4.02 | Jonas Kimpe, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 12 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
82 | 4.00 | Filip Kinch Lidén, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
82 | 4.00 | Isak Tyskling, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
82 | 4.00 | Malte Hilbig, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
85 | 3.97 | Carl Berggren, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 12 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
86 | 3.86 | Warre Vanonckelen, Leksands FIK 10 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
87 | 3.84 | Mattias Hilbig, Rånäs 83 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
88 | 3.80 | Neo Borg, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
88 | 3.80 | Isak Öhrn, Örbyhus 10 | Örbyhus IF | Örbyhus | 7 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
90 | 3.76 | Oliver Abrahamsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 3.60 | Marcus Lundstedt, Rånäs 81 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
92 | 3.57 | William Wolf, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
93 | 3.56 | Liam Blomdahl, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
94 | 3.54 | Ludvig Törnquist, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
95 | 3.49 | Wilhelm Rander, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
96 | 3.25 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
97 | 3.05 | Sten F Berglund, Gagnef 40 | Gagnefs IF | Gagnef | 2 80 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
98 | 2.90 | Huseyin Alpergin, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
99 | 2.70 | Ahmad Barakat, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 | 6.12.23 | ||||
M Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 14.48 | Rasmus Berg, Gefle 05 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
2 | 13.90 | Elvin Rahm, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 13.81 | Tim Svantesson, Upsala IF 00 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 10.1.24 | ||||
4 | 13.56 | Eric Hallquist, Upsala IF 96 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 26.1.24 | ||||
5 | 12.74 | Jim Ogden, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 12.69 | Filip Olsson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 17 | 27.2.24 | ||||
7 | 12.58 | Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 12.50 | Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
9 | 12.47 | Milo Enander, Tierp 09 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 5 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 12.39 | Gustav Almén, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 12.32 | Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 17 | 26.1.24 | ||||
12 | 12.14 | Axel Lindén, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
13 | 11.77 | Alex Eriksson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 9 | 14.1.24 | ||||
14 | 11.69 | Valter Wallner, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 11.62 | Max Wiman, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 11.47 | Markus Brogedahl, Stål 08 | IK Stål | Stål | 4 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
17 | 11.38 | Gabriel Mattsson, Rånäs 06 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
18 | 11.20 | Åke Folke, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 7 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 10.61 | Emil Stenberg, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 5 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
20 | 10.55 | Ivar Lundstedt, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 6 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 10.16 | Rufus Butler, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 10.1.24 | ||||
22 | 9.36 | Edvin Dannfeldt, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 9.12 | Max Haraldsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 | 10.1.24 | ||||
24 | 8.87 | Jonas Kimpe, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 6 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
25 | 8.64 | Alexander Samuelsson, Strand 10 | Strands IF | Strand | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
26 | 8.60 | Malte Hilbig, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 5 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 7.55 | Herman Lenander, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 7 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
28 | 6.88 | Sten F Berglund, Gagnef 40 | Gagnefs IF | Gagnef | 1 80 | 11.2.24 | ||||
29 | 3.71 | Erik-Åke Tranberg, Sälen 41 | Sälens IF | Sälen | 5 80 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | Gustav Rydåker, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 12.2.24 | ||||
2 | 13.72 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | hep | 23.2.24 | ||||
3 | 13.29 | Adam Hellbom, Falun 04 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 | 12.2.24 | ||||
4 | 13.10 | Andreas Gustafsson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 12.47 | Robert Bergqvist, Märsta 88 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 1 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
6 | 12.38 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 11.65 | Daniel Hedström, Valbo 73 | Valbo AIF | Valbo | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11.65 | Melker Albertsson, Falun 03 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 | 12.2.24 | ||||
9 | 9.53 | Juhan Nöps, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
10 | 9.24 | Robert Thorslund, Bålsta 76 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.92 | Jimmy Olsson, Upsala IF 85 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 35 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 7.79 | Mats Nordal, Upsala IF 77 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
13 | 7.57 | Axel Löwendahl, Upsala IF 84 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.32 | Mattias Hilbig, Rånäs 83 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 7.31 | Niklas Larsson, Iggesund 87 | Iggesunds SK | Iggesund | 1 35 | 18.11.23 | ||||
16 | 5.23 | Ahmad Barakat, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 | 6.12.23 | ||||
M Weight Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 19.39 | Simon Pettersson, Upsala IF 94 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 18.86 | Albin Silén, Strand 03 | Strands IF | Strand | 2 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 18.75 | Adam Hellbom, Falun 04 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 13.12.23 | ||||
4 | 17.77 | Gustav Rydåker, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 16.25 | Ludvig Fredman, Märsta 06 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 1 | 13.2.24 | ||||
6 | 13.35 | Torgny Gustafsson, Strand 65 | Strands IF | Strand | 1 | 18.2.24 | ||||
7 | 10.61 | Mille Edwardsson, Bollnäs 04 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 | 6.12.23 | ||||
M Heptathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 5.595 | Emil Uhlin, Falun 00 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 | 2.2.24 | ||||
7.21 6.73 13.20 1.99 8.54 5.00 2:46.58 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.141 | Viktor Rydåker, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.52 6.37 12.38 1.88 8.71 4.57 2:42.12 | ||||||||||
K 60m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.66 | Emma Jansson, Falun 97 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 7.70 | Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 h1 | 12.2.24 | ||||
3 | 7.83 | Leyla Davidson, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 7.84 | Klara Helander, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.97 | Clara Spangenberg, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 h1 | 31.1.24 | ||||
6 | 8.06 | Alina Popadiuk*, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 8.16 | Vera Schönning, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
8 | 8.17 | Ella Östblom, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
9 | 8.19 | Malin Forséll, Enköping 80 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 | 14.12.23 | ||||
10 | 8.20 | Marie Ebbestad, Upsala IF 00 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.26 | Kira Wahlman, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 16 h3 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 8.29 | Iris Gustafsson, Gefle 11 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 13 A | 16.12.23 | ||||
13 | 8.36 | Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 A | 10.1.24 | ||||
14 | 8.37 | Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
15 | 8.38 | Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 | 26.1.24 | ||||
16 | 8.39 | Clara Hisved Spers, Kvarnsveden 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
17 | 8.41 | Agnes Bergström, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 | 10.1.24 | ||||
17 | 8.41 | Thea Högberg, Kvarnsveden 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 8.42 | Emma Nilsson, Gefle 03 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
19 | 8.42 | Ida Winlöf, Söderhamn 08 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.44 | Edith Viklund, Hulån 05 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 1 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
22 | 8.46 | Alva Florén, Leksands FIK 02 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 | 17.2.24 | ||||
23 | 8.50 | Frida Johansson, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 h5 | 31.1.24 | ||||
24 | 8.51 | Alice Lundh Hållén, Strand 07 | Strands IF | Strand | 3 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 8.51 | Vilda Olsson, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
26 | 8.54 | Felicia Karlsson, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 15 h4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 8.54 | Hilda Säfström, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
28 | 8.55 | Frida Ekstav, Tierp 06 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 2 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
29 | 8.56 | Emma Eriksson, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
30 | 8.57 | Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 17 | 10.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.58 | Hilma Kabo, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
31 | 8.58 | Clara Vosveld, Söderhamn 08 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 4 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
33 | 8.59 | Filippa Cassman, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
34 | 8.61 | Wilma Högberg, Kvarnsveden 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | =4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
34 | 8.61 | Alice Lindblom, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
36 | 8.62 | Lia Hagström, Säter 07 | Säters IF | Säter | 2 22 | 2.12.23 | ||||
36 | 8.62 | Alice Davies, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
38 | 8.65 | Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
39 | 8.66 | Malin Garbell, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 A | 13.12.23 | ||||
40 | 8.68 | Majken Kjellin, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.69 | Elvira Salomonsson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 10.1.24 | ||||
42 | 8.70 | Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
43 | 8.71 | Anya Davidson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
43 | 8.71 | Amanda Stropp, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 8 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
45 | 8.73 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson, Falun 05 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 | 17.2.24 | ||||
46 | 8.76 | Siri Kullander, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 15 h2 | 16.12.23 | ||||
47 | 8.77 | Tove Norrby, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
48 | 8.78 | Vilma Enander, Tierp 12 | Tierps IF | Tierp | 3 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 8.79 | Clara Söderlind, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 5 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
50 | 8.81 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 8.82 | Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
51 | 8.82 | Liv Schuisky, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
51 | 8.82 | Clara Arvidsson, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
54 | 8.83 | Felicia Sternhammar, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
55 | 8.84 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 6 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
56 | 8.85 | Alice Reyes Willfors, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | =1 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
57 | 8.86 | Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 15 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
58 | 8.87 | Lilly Mårten Haag, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
59 | 8.88 | Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 h3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
60 | 8.92 | Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
60 | 8.92 | Evelina Lång, Bålsta 07 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 5 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
62 | 8.93 | Emilia Frödin, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 h4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
63 | 8.95 | Avani Kirabo, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 h1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
63 | 8.95 | Estelle Thisner, Enköping 12 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
65 | 8.98 | Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 h1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
66 | 8.99 | Aisha Olobi, Hulån 12 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
67 | 9.01 | Ärna Nyström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
67 | 9.01 | Linnéa Alneroth, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
69 | 9.02 | Isolde Hallman, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 15 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
70 | 9.03 | Ella Salmén, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 5 15 h3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 9.04 | Kayla Myrberg, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
71 | 9.04 | Linda Cato, Upsala IF 80 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
71 | 9.04 | Malva Våhlin, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
74 | 9.05 | Linn Nordlander, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
75 | 9.06 | Freja Englund, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
76 | 9.07 | Edith Lundin, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
77 | 9.08 | Lizen Englund Zewgren, Rehn 10 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
77 | 9.08 | Filippa Norgren, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 13 h6 | 25.11.23 | ||||
79 | 9.09 | Lisa Englund, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 h2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
79 | 9.09 | Alva Nilsson, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 5 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 9.11 | Signe Ahlinder Hedlund, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
82 | 9.12 | Eira Johannesson, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
82 | 9.12 | Svea Disman, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 6 14 h1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
84 | 9.13 | Hilde Andersson, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
85 | 9.15 | Astrid Parent Trovik, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 17 | 14.12.23 | ||||
86 | 9.16 | Max Åberg, Högbo GIF 03 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
87 | 9.17 | Ida Andersson, Alunda 08 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 2 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
88 | 9.19 | Svea Nyberg, Strand 12 | Strands IF | Strand | 1 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
89 | 9.21 | Juni Engström, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
89 | 9.21 | Alice Zetterquist, Hulån 11 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 2 13 h1 | 17.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
89 | 9.21 | Miranda Eferetine Adesode, Märsta 11 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 6 13 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
92 | 9.23 | Johanna Hedberg, Söderhamn 91 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 4 | 6.1.24 | ||||
93 | 9.24 | Juno Evensson, Järvsö 11 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 4 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
94 | 9.25 | Åsa Knutsson, Upsala IF 74 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
95 | 9.27 | Lisa Jacobs, Bollnäs 12 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
95 | 9.27 | Anna Chalon, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 h3 | 26.1.24 | ||||
97 | 9.33 | Niki Hillerström, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
98 | 9.34 | Frida Engström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 | 14.12.23 | ||||
98 | 9.34 | Idun Hellström, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 6 14 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
100 | 9.36 | Hanna Sandström Jonäng, Rehn 10 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 3 15 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 9.36 | Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 10.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.37 | Nova Pettersson, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 5 15 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
102 | 9.37 | Ella Norrby, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 h4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
104 | 9.38 | Iris Berglin, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 h1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
104 | 9.38 | Ebba Eriksson, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
106 | 9.40 | Mally Sunesson-Westcott, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 14 h4 | 17.3.24 | ||||
107 | 9.41 | Joline Marklund, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
107 | 9.41 | Ellinore Sundberg, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 13 h3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
107 | 9.41 | Wilma Gunnarsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
110 | 9.44 | Meja Kjöraas, Bålsta 12 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 5 h5 | 31.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
110 | 9.44 | Lina Hedberg, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 h2 | 22.2.24 | ||||
110 | 9.44 | Mira Wallsten, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 7 13 h3 | 17.3.24 | ||||
113 | 9.46 | Alva Larsson, Säter 11 | Säters IF | Säter | =3 13 h3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
113 | 9.46 | Isabella Jangtorp, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | =3 13 h3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
115 | 9.48 | Emma Andersson, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 4 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
116 | 9.49 | Freja Olsson Astner, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
117 | 9.51 | Tuva Seveborn, Alunda 09 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 5 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
118 | 9.53 | Ruth Johansson, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
119 | 9.55 | Linnea Skans, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
120 | 9.57 | Elin Hagberg, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 15 h2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 9.59 | Rebecka Rönnback, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 h4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
122 | 9.61 | Vendela Michels, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 B | 13.12.23 | ||||
122 | 9.61 | Emma Wahlin, Upsala IF 79 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
124 | 9.64 | Signe Jansson, Stål 11 | IK Stål | Stål | 3 13 h2 | 17.2.24 | ||||
124 | 9.64 | Elin Bergman, Järvsö 09 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 5 15 h3 | 24.2.24 | ||||
126 | 9.65 | Saga Myhrberg, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 6 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
127 | 9.72 | Ines Ellander Svensson, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 5 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
127 | 9.72 | Cornelia Nordlander, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 5 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
129 | 9.74 | Vanna Bylund, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 | 14.12.23 | ||||
130 | 9.76 | Disa Mandorf, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 D | 18.12.23 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
130 | 9.76 | Tova Sandberg, Upsala IF 87 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
132 | 9.78 | Isabelle Germunder, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 h5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
133 | 9.88 | Sally Sörensson, Stål 12 | IK Stål | Stål | 5 12 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
134 | 9.90 | Ninon Vischel, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 15 h1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
135 | 9.93 | Lou Engman Sandgren, Järvsö 12 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 4 13 h2 | 24.2.24 | ||||
136 | 9.95 | Emelie Axelsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
137 | 9.96 | Emily Johnston Lönnberg, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 6 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
138 | 9.98 | Julia Bäckström, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 15 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
139 | 10.07 | Lisen Helgesson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
140 | 10.09 | Belle Rosendal, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 5 12 h4 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 10.12 | Helena Rekic, Märsta 11 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 13 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
142 | 10.17 | Lina Enberg, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 6 12 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
143 | 10.21 | Elisabeth Mandorf, Bålsta 76 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 7 D | 18.12.23 | ||||
143 | 10.21 | Anna Rydstrand, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 6 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
145 | 10.24 | Selma Bertilson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 15 h2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
145 | 10.24 | Carin Gustafsson, Strand 63 | Strands IF | Strand | 6 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
147 | 10.25 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta 75 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
148 | 10.26 | Greta Enghag Aaskov, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 6 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
149 | 10.27 | Elvira Öberg, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 7 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
150 | 10.28 | Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 10.29 | Asta Strand, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 h1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
152 | 10.34 | Agnes Olsson, Östhammar 12 | Östhammar FI | Östhammar | 7 12 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
153 | 10.42 | Cornelia Härner, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 8 13 h1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
154 | 10.47 | Stina Wiklund, Hulån 11 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 6 13 h1 | 17.2.24 | ||||
155 | 10.49 | Barbro Bobäck, Säter 44 | Säters IF | Säter | 2 50 | 2.12.23 | ||||
155 | 10.49 | Karin Svenske Nyberg, Falun 66 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 55 h2 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
157 | 10.60 | Cecilia Sundberg, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 5 15 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
158 | 10.71 | Ellen Westling, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
159 | 10.72 | Linn Matsén, Djurmo Sifferbo 12 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | Djurmo Sifferbo | 5 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
160 | 10.73 | Tuva Svensson, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
160 | 10.73 | Vilja-Mary Langendahl, Märsta 12 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 5 12 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
162 | 10.81 | Wilma Bäckström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
163 | 10.82mx | Annika Björk, Falun 76 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 35 | 17.2.24 | ||||
164 | 10.92 | Kira Hilbig, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 7 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
165 | 11.05 | Kerstin Sjöqvist, Upsala IF 56 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 h5 | 12.2.24 | ||||
166 | 11.07 | Freja Axelsson, Järvsö 12 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 5 13 h2 | 24.2.24 | ||||
167 | 11.10 | Ingrid Forsman, Bollnäs 11 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 13 | 6.12.23 | ||||
168 | 11.34 | Filippa Ivarsson, Bollnäs 07 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 | 6.12.23 | ||||
169 | 11.59 | Emmy Persson, Bollnäs 97 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
170 | 11.89 | Nora Wästholt, Järvsö 09 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 5 15 h1 | 24.2.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 12.55 | Josefin Jonsson, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 | 6.12.23 | ||||
172 | 12.75 | Maria-Pia Karlsson, Uppsala LK 56 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 5 55 | 9.3.24 | ||||
173 | 17.36 | Melissa Persson, Bollnäs 88 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 5 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
K 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 24.85 | Klara Helander, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 25.08 | Emma Jansson, Falun 97 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
3 | 25.34 | Ebba Svantesson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
4 | 25.62 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
5 | 25.83 | Leyla Davidson, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 26.03 | Alina Popadiuk*, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
7 | 26.05 | Ella Östblom, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 26.32 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 D | 2.2.24 | ||||
9 | 27.57 | Thea Högberg, Kvarnsveden 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 27.73 | Marie Ebbestad, Upsala IF 00 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 27.97 | Iris Gustafsson, Gefle 11 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 13 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
12 | 28.11 | Vera Schönning, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 28.16 | Emma Nilsson, Gefle 03 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 28.27 | Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 15 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
15 | 28.33 | Alva Florén, Leksands FIK 02 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 A | 17.2.24 | ||||
16 | 28.58 | Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
17 | 28.60 | Alice Lundh Hållén, Strand 07 | Strands IF | Strand | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 28.66 | Hilma Kabo, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 12 A | 24.3.24 | ||||
19 | 28.68 | Elvira Elenäs, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 A | 13.2.24 | ||||
20 | 28.69 | Clara Arvidsson, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 14 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 28.75 | Alice Davies, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 14 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 28.77 | Wilma Högberg, Kvarnsveden 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 I | 28.1.24 | ||||
23 | 28.92 | Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 28.94 | Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 14 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
25 | 28.95 | Anya Davidson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 29.01 | Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 17 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
27 | 29.04 | Tove Norrby, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 5 15 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
28 | 29.07 | Edith Viklund, Hulån 05 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 2 H | 13.1.24 | ||||
29 | 29.36 | Ida Winlöf, Söderhamn 08 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 2 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
30 | 29.52 | Liv Schuisky, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 15 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 29.55 | Vera Klintberg, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 13 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
32 | 29.62 | Tyra Levin, Märsta 09 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 2 15 G | 28.1.24 | ||||
33 | 29.65 | Elvira Larsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
34 | 29.69 | Estelle Thisner, Enköping 12 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 13 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
35 | 29.78 | Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
36 | 29.80 | Felicia Sternhammar, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
37 | 29.88 | Ärna Nyström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
38 | 29.90 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 3 17 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
39 | 29.97 | Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 G | 28.1.24 | ||||
40 | 30.10 | Alva Nilsson, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 2 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 30.12 | Hilde Andersson, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 3 13 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
41 | 30.12 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 3 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
43 | 30.18 | Felicia Karlsson, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 4 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
44 | 30.28 | Signe Ahlinder Hedlund, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 13 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
45 | 30.33 | Edith Lundin, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
46 | 30.36 | Siri Kullander, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 15 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
47 | 30.40 | Filippa Norgren, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 13 C | 24.3.24 | ||||
48 | 30.47 | Linda Cato, Upsala IF 80 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
49 | 30.48 | Lovisa Fischer, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
50 | 30.58 | Kajsa Petersson, Ludvika 81 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 35 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 30.67 | Wilma Gunnarsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 14 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
52 | 30.93 | Lina Hedberg, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 5 h1 | 23.2.24 | ||||
53 | 30.99 | Alice Lindblom, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 15 C | 25.2.24 | ||||
54 | 31.28 | Lizen Englund Zewgren, Rehn 10 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 1 15 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
55 | 31.36 | Max Åberg, Högbo GIF 03 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
56 | 31.49 | Ella Salmén, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 14 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
57 | 31.51 | Freja Olsson Astner, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
58 | 31.54 | Tuva Hjelte, Gefle 11 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 13 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
59 | 31.57 | Aisha Olobi, Hulån 12 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 1 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
60 | 31.68 | Frida Engström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 B | 13.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 31.70 | Svea Nyberg, Strand 12 | Strands IF | Strand | 2 13 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
61 | 31.70 | Linnea Ninganza, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 12 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
63 | 31.75 | Åsa Knutsson, Upsala IF 74 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 50 | 9.3.24 | ||||
64 | 31.88 | Emma Andersson, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 2 14 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
65 | 32.19 | Signe Jansson, Stål 11 | IK Stål | Stål | 1 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
66 | 32.34 | Ruth Johansson, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
67 | 32.57 | Ellinore Sundberg, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 12 D | 24.3.24 | ||||
68 | 32.87 | Marie Eriksson, Rånäs 75 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
69 | 33.01 | Emma Wahlin, Upsala IF 79 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
70 | 33.12 | Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 I | 28.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 33.16 | Tyra Jagerwall, Stål 10 | IK Stål | Stål | 3 14 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
72 | 33.19 | Olivia Burman, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
73 | 33.20 | Mira Wallsten, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 13 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
74 | 33.35 | Ines Ellander Svensson, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 3 13 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
75 | 33.37 | Disa Mandorf, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 15 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
76 | 33.48 | Hanna Sandström Jonäng, Rehn 10 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 3 15 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
77 | 33.58 | Alva Larsson, Säter 11 | Säters IF | Säter | 4 13 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
78 | 33.74 | Niki Hillerström, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 15 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
79 | 33.82 | Cornelia Nordlander, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 2 13 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
80 | 33.88 | Emily Johnston Lönnberg, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 15 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 34.08 | Greta Enghag Aaskov, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 13 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
82 | 34.19 | Ebba Törnkvist, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
83 | 35.42 | Lina Enberg, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 2 12 G | 24.3.24 | ||||
84 | 35.59 | Belle Rosendal, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 12 F | 24.3.24 | ||||
85 | 36.24 | Karin Svenske Nyberg, Falun 66 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
86 | 36.49 | Elvira Öberg, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 13 E | 2.12.23 | ||||
87 | 36.68 | Cecilia Sundberg, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 15 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
88 | 36.78 | Kerstin Sjöqvist, Upsala IF 56 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
89 | 37.53 | Cornelia Härner, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
90 | 37.59 NR80 | Barbro Bobäck, Säter 44 | Säters IF | Säter | 1 80 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 37.86 | Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 60 | 9.3.24 | ||||
92 | 38.35 | Ellen Westling, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 17 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
93 | 40.55 | Albertina Gustavsson, Säter 12 | Säters IF | Säter | 2 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
94 | 46.77 | Maria-Pia Karlsson, Uppsala LK 56 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 1 X | 13.2.24 | ||||
95 | 52.56 | Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK 55 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 3 65 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
96 | NT | Stina Värnebjörk, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | = C | 13.2.24 | ||||
K 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 54.73 | Klara Helander, Upsala IF 95 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 55.75 | Ebba Svantesson, Upsala IF 97 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 57.18 | Tyra Landin, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 26.1.24 | ||||
4 | 58.48 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
5 | 59.61 | Ella Östblom, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 17 A | 26.1.24 | ||||
6 | 1:00.54 | Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
7 | 1:01.52 | Lowa Branth, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
8 | 1:01.65 | Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 C | 18.12.23 | ||||
9 | 1:03.71 | Elvira Elenäs, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 1:04.01 | Agnes Bergström, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:06.91 | Alice Lundh Hållén, Strand 07 | Strands IF | Strand | 3 17 C | 26.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1:06.94 | Wilma Högberg, Kvarnsveden 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
13 | 1:07.92 | Hilde Andersson, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 17 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
14 | 1:08.30 | Stina Värnebjörk, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
15 | 1:08.84 | Anya Davidson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
16 | 1:09.07 | Felicia Sternhammar, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1:09.38 | Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF 78 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
18 | 1:09.70 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 2 17 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
19 | 1:10.38 | Karin Wåhlstedt, Järvsö 60 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 1 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 1:11.52 | Jenny Hellmark, Falun 74 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 50 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:13.26 | Disa Mandorf, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 D | 18.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1:14.10 | Ninon Vischel, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
23 | 1:14.52 | Lina Hedberg, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 E | 26.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1:17.20 | Emma Wahlin, Upsala IF 79 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 1:22.97 | Kerstin Sjöqvist, Upsala IF 56 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 D | 18.12.23 | ||||
26 | 1:41.77 | Ann-Britt Nilseng, Hemlingby 59 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 5 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 1:42.87 | Eva Widelund, Järvsö 45 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 2 75 | 19.3.24 | ||||
28 | 1:59.50 | Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK 55 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 4 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
Oversized track | ||||||||||
58.06 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 | 16.2.24 | |||||
K 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:14.84 | Tyra Landin, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 2:21.60 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
3 | 2:22.99 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | pen | 8.3.24 | ||||
4 | 2:25.87 | Veronika Nordahl, Uppsala LK 80 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 1 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
5 | 2:26.39 | Lina Garbell, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2:26.77 | Sofie Högberg, Hemlingby 81 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
7 | 2:26.95 | Felicia Jansson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 2:30.42 | Ebba Hedberg, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 19.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:30.59 | Leyla Davidson, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
10 | 2:33.83 | Ella Östblom, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:34.69 | Emma Eriksson, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
12 | 2:37.25 NR60 | Karin Wåhlstedt, Järvsö 60 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 2 60 | 21.3.24 | ||||
13 | 2:41.27 | Filippa Norgren, Ludvika 11 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | =2 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
14 | 2:41.73mx | Wilma Gunnarsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
15 | 2:42.65 | Hilde Andersson, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
16 | 2:45.26 | Jenny Hellmark, Falun 74 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 50 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 2:46.35 | Majken Kjellin, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
18 | 2:47.36 | Elisabeth Mandorf, Bålsta 76 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
19 | 2:48.63 | Hilda Säfström, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
20 | 2:49.44 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:50.79 | Ärna Nyström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 2:55.03 | Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
23 | 2:55.90 | Tyra Jagerwall, Stål 10 | IK Stål | Stål | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
24 | 2:55.99 | Frida Engström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
25 | 2:56.64 | Alva Nilsson, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 6 14 | 23.3.24 | ||||
26 | 2:57.72 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 8.12.23 | ||||
27 | 2:57.79 | Eira Johannesson, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
28 | 2:59.73 | Kira Wahlman, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 6 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 2:59.82 | Felicia Sternhammar, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 7 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
30 | 3:00.69 | Ellinore Sundberg, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 12 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 3:05.95 | Emelie Axelsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 | 16.12.23 | ||||
32 | 3:06.08 | Linda Cato, Upsala IF 80 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 40 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 3:09.77 | Vilda Olsson, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 17 I | 16.3.24 | ||||
34 | 3:22.05 | Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 50 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
35 | 3:26.88 | Amanda Stropp, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 3:34.72 | Kerstin Sjöqvist, Upsala IF 56 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 50 | 10.2.24 | ||||
37 | 3:51.88 | Eva Widelund, Järvsö 45 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 4 75 | 21.3.24 | ||||
38 | 3:55.95 | Gesa Weyhenmeyer, Upsala IF 69 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
39 | 4:04.11 | Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 65 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
40 | 4:41.45 | Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK 55 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 3 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:31.38 | Lowa Branth, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4:41.02 | My Rundgren, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 4:53.75 | Veronika Nordahl, Uppsala LK 80 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4:57.5m mx | Jenny Björnberg, Falun 83 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
5 | 4:59.07 | Lina Garbell, Upsala IF 07 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 5:10.53 | Jennifer Widell Genborg, Hemlingby 94 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 5:10.59 | Molly Törnqvist, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 5:11.48mx | Kajsa Petersson, Ludvika 81 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 4 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
9 | 5:25.90 | Karin Wåhlstedt, Järvsö 60 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 3 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 5:45.19mx | Hilde Andersson, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 4 B | 17.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5:47.48 | Ebba Petersson, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5:48.31 | Saga Rincon, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 6:03.59 | Elisabeth Mandorf, Bålsta 76 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
14 | 6:51.05 | Ann-Britt Nilseng, Hemlingby 59 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 5 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 6:53.03mx | Annika Björk, Falun 76 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 B | 17.2.24 | ||||
16 | 7:57.81 | Eva Widelund, Järvsö 45 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 1 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 9:52.00 | Lowa Branth, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 10:06.63 | My Rundgren, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 10:24.71 | Veronika Nordahl, Uppsala LK 80 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 1 | 26.1.24 | ||||
4 | 10:32.71 | Ida Knutsson, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 2.12.23 | ||||
5 | 10:50.14 | Ida Wikman, Dalregementet 02 | Dalregementets IF | Dalregementet | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 11:15.50 | Sandra Boström, Linné 99 | OK Linné | Linné | 3 | 26.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11:29.55 | Jennifer Widell Genborg, Hemlingby 94 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 11:44.92 | Astrid White, Linné 04 | OK Linné | Linné | 4 | 26.1.24 | ||||
9 | 11:50.94 | Helena Fernström, Springresor IF 78 | Springresor Hälsingland IF | Springresor IF | 1 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 12:59.25 | Sara Norgren, Ludvika 85 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 | 24.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 14:24.00 | Ann-Britt Nilseng, Hemlingby 59 | Hemlingby LK | Hemlingby | 2 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
12 | 14:27.2m mx | Annika Björk, Falun 76 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 B | 12.11.23 | ||||
13 | 17:01.88 | Eva Widelund, Järvsö 45 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 2 75 | 17.3.24 | ||||
14 | 21:15.39 | Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK 55 | Uppsala LK | Uppsala LK | 6 | 26.1.24 | ||||
K 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.40 | Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 8.96 | Ebba Hedberg, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 26.1.24 | ||||
2 | 8.96 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
4 | 9.03 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 17.2.24 | ||||
5 | 9.13 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 8.12.23 | ||||
6 | 10.05 | Moa Erenbrand, Falun 03 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
7 | 10.16 | Nellie Tällberg, Bollnäs 06 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 6 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 10.90 | Max Åberg, Högbo GIF 03 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 7 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
K High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 1.84 | Louise Ekman, Gefle 97 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1.76 | Emma Häggblom, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
3 | 1.75 | Ebba Hedberg, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1.67 | Maja Andersson, Alunda 08 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 3 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1.65 | Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
6 | 1.64 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 9 | 24.2.24 | ||||
7 | 1.58 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
8 | 1.57 | Elvira Larsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 10.1.24 | ||||
9 | 1.54 | Vera Reutfors, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 1.54 | Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.52 | Leyla Davidson, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 13 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
11 | 1.52 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 15 | 22.3.24 | ||||
11 | 1.52 | Hilma Kabo, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 12 | 24.3.24 | ||||
14 | 1.48 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 8.12.23 | ||||
14 | 1.48 | Linn Nordlander, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1.48 | Bella Lundh-Hållén, Strand 09 | Strands IF | Strand | 6 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.47 | Alice Lundh Hållén, Strand 07 | Strands IF | Strand | 4 | 6.2.24 | ||||
17 | 1.47 | Lovisa Blomsten, Rånäs 06 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
17 | 1.47 | Klara Gunnarsson, Alunda 09 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 2 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
20 | 1.46 | Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.45 | Clara Söderlind, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
21 | 1.45 | Majken Kjellin, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
21 | 1.45 | Emma Eriksson, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | =5 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
21 | 1.45 | Hilda Säfström, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 7 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
25 | 1.44 | Anya Davidson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | =4 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
25 | 1.44 | Emilia Frödin, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 1.43 | Rebecka Rönnback, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
28 | 1.42 | Ruth Johansson, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
29 | 1.41 | Felicia Sternhammar, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 9 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.41 | Kira Wahlman, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 9 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.40 | Ärna Nyström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 | 3.12.23 | ||||
31 | 1.40 | Ida Andersson, Alunda 08 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
33 | 1.39 | Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
33 | 1.39 | Emma Örell, Bålsta 11 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
35 | 1.37 | Estelle Thisner, Enköping 12 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 2 12 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
35 | 1.37 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
35 | 1.37 | Amanda Stropp, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 10 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
38 | 1.36 | Freja Olsson Astner, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
38 | 1.36 | Vera Tosteby, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 13 | 17.2.24 | ||||
38 | 1.36 | Linnea Ninganza, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 13 | 17.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.35 | Wira Eriksson, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 10 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
41 | 1.35 | Signe Ahlinder Hedlund, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
41 | 1.35 | Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 9 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
44 | 1.34 | Tove Norrby, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | pen 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
44 | 1.34 | Emma Andersson, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 3 15 | 22.3.24 | ||||
46 | 1.31 | Selma Haglund, Upsala IF 12 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 | 10.1.24 | ||||
46 | 1.31 | Elsa Widén, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 6 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
46 | 1.31 | Tuva Seveborn, Alunda 09 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 5 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
49 | 1.30 | Disa Mandorf, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 11 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 1.30 | Ester Bridell, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 15 | 18.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.28 | Svea Disman, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 4 15 | 22.3.24 | ||||
52 | 1.27 | Juno Evensson, Järvsö 11 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 5 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
52 | 1.27 | Tova Sandberg, Upsala IF 87 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
54 | 1.26 | Lovisa Ninganza, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | =4 13 | 16.12.23 | ||||
54 | 1.26 | Hilde Andersson, Leksands FIK 11 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | =4 13 | 16.12.23 | ||||
54 | 1.26 | Linda Cato, Upsala IF 80 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 10.1.24 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Ella Östblom, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 17 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Noelle Blomgren, Estuna 09 | Estuna IF | Estuna | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
60 | 1.24 | Emma Wahlin, Upsala IF 79 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
60 | 1.24 | Aisha Olobi, Hulån 12 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
62 | 1.21 | Saga Myhrberg, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 7 15 | 10.1.24 | ||||
62 | 1.21 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta 75 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
64 | 1.20 | Gesa Weyhenmeyer, Upsala IF 69 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 55 | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 1.18 | Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 65 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
65 | 1.18 | Petra Gadle, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 50 | 9.3.24 | ||||
67 | 1.16 | Ines Ellander Svensson, IFK Mora FIK 12 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 9 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
68 | 1.15 | Olivia Burman, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
68 | 1.15 | Wilma Källsten, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
68 | 1.15 | Niki Hillerström, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
68 | 1.15 | Belle Rosendal, Ludvika 12 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 15 12 | 24.3.24 | ||||
72 | 1.11 | Anna Rydstrand, Rånäs 12 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 10 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
72 | 1.11 | Vera Klintberg, Gefle 12 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 11 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
72 | 1.11 | Kira Hilbig, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 12 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
75 | 1.05 | Cornelia Härner, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
76 | 1.04 | Ella Ehrengren, Örbyhus 12 | Örbyhus IF | Örbyhus | 4 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
77 | 1.00 | Agnes Gunnarsson, Alunda 12 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 12 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
77 | 1.00 | Johanna Schoeneck, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
K Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 3.66 | Johanna Duplantis, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 16.2.24 | ||||
2 | 3.50 NR40 | Malin Forséll, Enköping 80 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 1 40 | 20.3.24 | ||||
3 | 3.16 | Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 | 13.2.24 | ||||
4 | 3.10 | Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
5 | 3.06 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman, Djurmo Sifferbo 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | Djurmo Sifferbo | 2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
6 | 2.78 | Hilda Säfström, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | =2 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
6 | 2.78 | Alice Lindblom, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | =2 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2.73 | Jasmine Gustafsson, Märsta 09 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | =11 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 2.71 | Maja Andersson, Alunda 08 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 5 | 6.1.24 | ||||
10 | 2.68 | Majken Norgren, Kvarnsveden 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 4 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.58 | Tilde Bergsten Ek, Kvarnsveden 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 | 17.2.24 | ||||
12 | 2.54 | Ebba Bergsten Ek, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | =3 | 27.12.23 | ||||
13 | 2.44 | Linn Nordlander, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
14 | 2.26 | Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 | 13.2.24 | ||||
15 | 1.85 | Vera Tosteby, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1.85 | Emelie Axelsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1.76 | Edith Lundin, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 1.76 | Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 8 | 13.2.24 | ||||
19 | 1.65 | Viola Rystedt, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 17 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 1.65 | Alfa Dahlström, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.55 | Lisa Stenvall, Falun 12 | Falu IK | Falun | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.45 | Linn Eriksson, Falun 11 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
23 | 0.86 | Kira Hilbig, Rånäs 11 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
K Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | Karolina Svensson, Upsala IF 99 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 5.97 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 23.2.24 | ||||
3 | 5.75 | Ebba Hedberg, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 1.12.23 | ||||
4 | 5.52 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | pen | 8.12.23 | ||||
5 | 5.48 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
6 | 5.43 | Casandra Johnson, Falun 04 | Falu IK | Falun | 9 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 5.27 | Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5.13 | Ella Östblom, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
9 | 5.03 | Majken Kjellin, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
10 | 4.97 | Vilma Blomberg, Bollnäs 07 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4.96 | Vilda Olsson, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
12 | 4.92 | Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs 08 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
13 | 4.89 | Edith Hillman, Gefle 05 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 4.88 | Juni Bengtsson, Rånäs 06 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 6 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4.87 | Clara Arvidsson, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
16 | 4.83 | Emma Sjöblom, Rånäs 05 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 8 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
16 | 4.83 | Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
16 | 4.83 | Alice Davies, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 4.81 | Emma Eriksson, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 5 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
20 | 4.77 | Lia Hagström, Säter 07 | Säters IF | Säter | 12 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4.76 | Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
22 | 4.75 | Edith Viklund, Hulån 05 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
22 | 4.75 | Wilma Högberg, Kvarnsveden 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 2 | 17.2.24 | ||||
24 | 4.69 | Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 17 | 13.2.24 | ||||
25 | 4.68 | Hilda Säfström, Falun 08 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
25 | 4.68 | Hilja Lundberg, Gefle 06 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
27 | 4.66 | Wira Eriksson, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 1 15 | 18.2.24 | ||||
28 | 4.65 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 15 | 22.3.24 | ||||
29 | 4.64 | Clara Söderlind, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
30 | 4.62 | Lina Lerwall, Enköping 08 | Enköpings AI | Enköping | 3 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.61 | Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
31 | 4.61 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 3 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
33 | 4.58 | Amanda Stropp, Gefle 07 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 11 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
34 | 4.56 | Clara Hisved Spers, Kvarnsveden 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 1 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
35 | 4.55 | Moa Erenbrand, Falun 03 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 13.12.23 | ||||
36 | 4.54 | Lilly Mårten Haag, Falun 09 | Falu IK | Falun | 2 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
36 | 4.54 | Liv Schuisky, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
36 | 4.54 | Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
39 | 4.50 | Avani Kirabo, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
40 | 4.46 | Leyla Davidson, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 4.45 | Alma Hansson, Bollnäs 05 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 | 6.12.23 | ||||
42 | 4.41 | Johanna Hedberg, Söderhamn 91 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
43 | 4.40 | Nellie Tällberg, Bollnäs 06 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 | 6.12.23 | ||||
43 | 4.40 | Tove Norrby, Bålsta 09 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 4 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
45 | 4.38 | Kira Wahlman, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 14 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 4.37 | Vera Schönning, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
47 | 4.35 | Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
47 | 4.35 | Nellie Sahlström, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 17 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 4.31 | Siri Kullander, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
50 | 4.25 | Isolde Hallman, Leksands FIK 09 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 4 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.24 | Anya Davidson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 15 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
51 | 4.24 | Felicia Karlsson, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 9 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
53 | 4.23 | Emma Andersson, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 2 15 | 22.3.24 | ||||
54 | 4.22 | Ester Enocksson, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
54 | 4.22 | Idun Hellström, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 10 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
56 | 4.18 | Nejla Numanovic, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
57 | 4.17 | Alice Lindblom, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 | 27.12.23 | ||||
57 | 4.17 | Lovisa Fischer, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 11 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
57 | 4.17 | Ida Andersson, Alunda 08 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 1 17 | 22.3.24 | ||||
60 | 4.15 | Tuva Seveborn, Alunda 09 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 12 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 4.14 | Amanda Åslund, Kvarnsveden 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 6 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
62 | 4.11 | Emilia Frödin, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
63 | 4.09 | Molly Kornberg, Söderhamn 90 | Söderhamns IF | Söderhamn | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
64 | 4.07 | Wilma Gunnarsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
65 | 4.06 | Iris Berglin, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
66 | 4.02 | Ella Salmén, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 5 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
67 | 4.01 | Noelle Blomgren, Estuna 09 | Estuna IF | Estuna | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
68 | 4.00 | Svea Disman, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 5 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
69 | 3.99 | Anna Chalon, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 17 | 14.12.23 | ||||
69 | 3.99 | Linda Cato, Upsala IF 80 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 13.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3.98 | Ärna Nyström, Upsala IF 11 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 14 | 19.1.24 | ||||
72 | 3.97 | Vendela Michels, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 16 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
72 | 3.97 | Ester Bridell, Rånäs 09 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
74 | 3.95 | Niki Hillerström, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 5 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
75 | 3.94 | Ella Norrby, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 15 | 14.12.23 | ||||
76 | 3.93 | Nova Pettersson, Rånäs 10 | Rånäs 4H | Rånäs | 2 15 | 18.2.24 | ||||
76 | 3.93 | Alice Reyes Willfors, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 22 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
78 | 3.72 | Anna Wängelin, Upsala IF 75 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
79 | 3.70 | Emelie Axelsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
80 | 3.67 | Elvira Larsson, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 10 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 3.61 | Hanna Sandström Jonäng, Rehn 10 | Rehns BK | Rehn | 10 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
82 | 3.58 | Disa Mandorf, Bålsta 10 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 17 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
83 | 3.55 | Saga Rincon, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 12 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
84 | 3.50 | Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF 59 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 65 | 9.3.24 | ||||
85 | 3.48 | Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen 50 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
86 | 3.45 | Petra Gadle, Upsala IF 73 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 13.2.24 | ||||
87 | 3.43 | Josefine Hammar, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 14 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
88 | 3.42 | Elin Bergman, Järvsö 09 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 8 15 | 24.2.24 | ||||
89 | 3.39 | Mally Sunesson-Westcott, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
90 | 3.37 | Saga Myhrberg, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 4 15 | 22.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 3.36 | Alva Nilsson, Ludvika 10 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 24 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
92 | 3.25 | Julia Bäckström, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
93 | 3.17 | Ellen Westling, Falun 07 | Falu IK | Falun | 19 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
94 | 3.15 | Amanda Sjöström, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 13 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
95 | 3.11 | Selma Bertilson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 7 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
95 | 3.11 | Tuva Svensson, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
97 | 3.09 | Gesa Weyhenmeyer, Upsala IF 69 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 55 | 9.3.24 | ||||
98 | 3.08 | Linnea Skans, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 8 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
99 | 2.97 | Kerstin Sjöqvist, Upsala IF 56 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 14.12.23 | ||||
100 | 2.96 | Jennylyn Gustafsson, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 14 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 2.93 | Lina Hedberg, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 | 6.12.23 | ||||
102 | 2.90 | Ninon Vischel, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 9 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
103 | 2.81 | Emmy Persson, Bollnäs 97 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 | 6.1.24 | ||||
104 | 2.73 | Cecilia Sundberg, Ludvika 09 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 9 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
105 | 2.72 | Lisen Helgesson, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 10 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
106 | 2.71 | Isabelle Germunder, Upsala IF 10 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 11 14 | 17.11.23 | ||||
106 | 2.71 | Vera Sörensson, Stål 10 | IK Stål | Stål | 15 14 | 23.3.24 | ||||
108 | 2.68 | Nora Wästholt, Järvsö 09 | Järvsö IF | Järvsö | 9 15 | 24.2.24 | ||||
109 | 2.28 | Josefin Jonsson, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 5 | 6.12.23 | ||||
110 | 2.24 | Lina Nord, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 6 | 6.12.23 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 1.41 | Agnes Linder, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 16 15 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
K Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 12.72 | Madeleine Nilsson, Gefle 91 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 6 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 12.65 | Kajsa Lindqvist, Upsala IF 00 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 26.1.24 | ||||
3 | 12.07 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 6 | 24.2.24 | ||||
4 | 10.95 | Edith Viklund, Hulån 05 | Hulåns IF | Hulån | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
5 | 10.77 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 2 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
6 | 10.46 | Nellie Tällberg, Bollnäs 06 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 12 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 10.23 | Alma Hansson, Bollnäs 05 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
8 | 10.04 | Clara Arvidsson, Falun 10 | Falu IK | Falun | 8 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
9 | 9.91 | Smilla Eriksson, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 9 | 26.1.24 | ||||
10 | 9.72 | Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF 08 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 17 | 27.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9.66 | Tove Andersson, Leksands FIK 08 | Leksands FIK | Leksands FIK | 1 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
11 | 9.66 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson, Falun 05 | Falu IK | Falun | 4 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
13 | 9.58 | Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 27.2.24 | ||||
14 | 9.48 | Ester Enocksson, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 9.23 | Nellie Sahlström, Gefle 08 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 9.20 | Svea Disman, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 2 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
17 | 9.13 | Ella Norrby, Upsala IF 09 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
18 | 9.12 | Ida Andersson, Alunda 08 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 3 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 8.94 | Siri Kullander, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 8.89 | Ellen Heldt Cassel, Ludvika 05 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 3 19 | 13.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.82 | Nejla Numanovic, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
22 | 8.81 | Iris Berglin, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 3 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
23 | 8.75 | Wilma Gunnarsson, Gefle 10 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
24 | 8.67 | Niki Hillerström, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 6 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 8.62 | Emma Andersson, Alunda 10 | Alunda SK | Alunda | 5 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
26 | 7.23 | Amanda Sjöström, Märsta 10 | IFK Märsta | Märsta | 14 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
K Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors, Upsala IF 00 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 14.46 | Victoria Wickman, Upsala IF 03 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 14.12.23 | ||||
3 | 13.87 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 | 17.2.24 | ||||
4 | 12.40 | Tindra Dahlberg, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 12.07 | Tova Björngard, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 11.51 | Ebba Hedberg, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 | 19.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11.08 | Elise Angsten, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 14.12.23 | ||||
8 | 11.02 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
9 | 10.33 | Moa Erenbrand, Falun 03 | Falu IK | Falun | 1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
10 | 10.22 | Edith Hillman, Gefle 05 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 4 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10.10 | Adelina Borges Olsson, Strand 05 | Strands IF | Strand | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 9.76 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
13 | 8.77 | Ellen Heldt Cassel, Ludvika 05 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 7 | 26.1.24 | ||||
14 | 8.28 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta 75 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
15 | 8.04 | Carina Lindblom, Bollnäs 83 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 40 | 18.11.23 | ||||
16 | 7.95 | Alice Lindblom, Gefle 09 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
17 | 7.74 | Stina Andersson, Bollnäs 79 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 45 | 21.1.24 | ||||
18 | 7.52 | Madelene Olsson, Högbo GIF 88 | Högbo GIF | Högbo GIF | 1 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 7.48 | Emma Wahlin, Upsala IF 79 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
20 | 7.14 | Ellinor Andersson, Edsbyn 85 | Edsbyns IF | Edsbyn | 7 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 6.95 | Kajsa Petersson, Ludvika 81 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 1 40 | 24.3.24 | ||||
22 | 6.83 | Linda Cato, Upsala IF 80 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 6.62 | Anna Wängelin, Upsala IF 75 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
24 | 6.52 | Linnéa Björkén, Bålsta 85 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 3 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 5.61 | Tuva Svensson, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 | 6.12.23 | ||||
26 | 5.38 | Lina Hedberg, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 2 | 6.12.23 | ||||
27 | 5.37 | Emmy Persson, Bollnäs 97 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 9 | 6.1.24 | ||||
28 | 4.63 | Anna Ris, Ludvika 82 | Ludvika FFI | Ludvika | 2 40 | 24.3.24 | ||||
29 | 3.73 | Lina Nord, Bollnäs 98 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 3 | 6.12.23 | ||||
30 | 3.57 | Josefin Jonsson, Bollnäs 02 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 4 | 6.12.23 | ||||
K Weight Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 21.28 SJIR | Patricia Kamga, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 19.04 | Kajsa Wennberg Muhar, Upsala IF 96 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 17.12.23 | ||||
3 | 18.63 | Emma Holmgren Löf, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 3 | 13.2.24 | ||||
4 | 18.33 | Malin Garbell, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 6 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 16.86 | Saga Berg, Upsala IF 04 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 | 15.1.24 | ||||
6 | 15.56 | Ruth Eklöf, Upsala IF 05 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 1 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 14.78 | Ida Forss, Upsala IF 99 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 10 | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 14.53 | Linnea Hammargren, Bollnäs 01 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 | 25.2.24 | ||||
9 | 14.47 | Tova Björngard, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 4 | 13.2.24 | ||||
10 | 13.57 | Edith Hillman, Gefle 05 | Gefle IF | Gefle | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 13.41 | Elise Angsten, Upsala IF 06 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 5 | 13.2.24 | ||||
12 | 12.12 | Svea Enghag Aaskov, Bålsta 08 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 11.48 | Liv Norberg, Stål 04 | IK Stål | Stål | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
14 | 10.97 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta 75 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
15 | 10.05 | Sofia Modig, Bollnäs 78 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 45 | 25.2.24 | ||||
16 | 6.97 | Linnéa Björkén, Bålsta 85 | F Bålsta IK | Bålsta | 1 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 6.79 | Stina Andersson, Bollnäs 79 | Bollnäs FIK | Bollnäs | 1 45 | 21.1.24 | ||||
K Pentathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 3.862 | Tiffanie Magnusson, Upsala IF 02 | Upsala IF | Upsala IF | 2 | 23.2.24 | ||||
9.19 1.63 11.02 5.91 2:21.60 | ||||||||||
2 | 3.841 | Ebba Hedberg, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 3 | 26.1.24 | ||||
8.96 1.70 11.31 5.74 2:30.94 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.509 | Thea Ädling Ring, IFK Mora FIK 03 | IFK Mora FIK | IFK Mora FIK | 1 | 23.2.24 | ||||
8.96 1.58 9.76 5.28 2:27.22 | ||||||||||
4 | 3.281 | Justina Esangbedo, Kvarnsveden 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 8.12.23 | ||||
9.13 1.48 12.68 5.52 2:57.72 |