0
M 60m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.75 | Johan Sjölander, Täby 99 | Täby IS | Täby | 5 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
2 | 6.82 | Filip Olsson, Bromma 06 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 1 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 6.85 | Emil Johansson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 6.87 | Elias Kapell, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 6.88 | Edvin Sidwall, Danderyd 06 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
5 | 6.88 | Desmond Rogo, Lidingö 96 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 3 h3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 6.91 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis, Spårvägen 97 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 6.95 | Jonatan Borg, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 6.96 | Edvard Hansson, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | =1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
10 | 6.97 | Michael Luxemburg, Täby 94 | Täby IS | Täby | 5 h6 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 6.99 | Milton Cooper, Bromma 07 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 1 17 | 26.1.24 | ||||
11 | 6.99 | Hugo Olsson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 h1 | 31.1.24 | ||||
13 | 7.01 | Babu Badjie, Danderyd 05 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 8 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
14 | 7.04 | Jesper Hellström, Hässelby 95 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.04 | Vincent Arousell, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 26.1.24 | ||||
M 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 21.33 | Emil Johansson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 21.91 | Edvard Hansson, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 22.01 | Lucas Törnström, Danderyd 05 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 1 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
4 | 22.02 | Desmond Rogo, Lidingö 96 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 2 A | 19.1.24 | ||||
5 | 22.06 | Gustav Gahne, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
6 | 22.07 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis, Spårvägen 97 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 h3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 22.35 | Babu Badjie, Danderyd 05 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 2 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
8 | 22.61 | Milton Cooper, Bromma 07 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 1 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 22.66 | David Mattiasson, Tureberg 01 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
10 | 22.67 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 22.76 | Joel Enander, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 2 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 22.92 | Jonatan Borg, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
13 | 23.22 | Jordan Benitez, Tureberg 08 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 B | 9.2.24 | ||||
14 | 23.25 | Dennis Elms Jansson, Huddinge 95 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 2 B | 9.2.24 | ||||
15 | 23.33 | Emil Klockar, Huddinge 06 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
M 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 46.94 | Oskar Edlund, Täby 02 | Täby IS | Täby | 2 D | 9.2.24 | ||||
2 | 47.40 | Emil Johansson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 48.39 | Gustav Gahne, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 48.68 | Habtom Asgede*, Tureberg 95 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 48.90 | Lucas Törnström, Danderyd 05 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 2 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 49.15 | Filip Herre, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 3 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 49.40 | Edvin Hagberg, Hässelby 99 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 49.55 | Erik Skoglund, Danderyd 04 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 4 22 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 49.87 | David Mattiasson, Tureberg 01 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 h1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 50.11 | Robin Isaksson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 A | 31.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 50.14 | Filip Olsson, Bromma 06 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 1 A | 11.1.24 | ||||
12 | 50.22 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 11.1.24 | ||||
13 | 50.37 | Viktor Skoglund, Danderyd 04 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 3 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
14 | 51.14 | Dennis Elms Jansson, Huddinge 95 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
15 | 51.28 | Jakob Lennermark, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
M 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:48.89 | Habtom Asgede*, Tureberg 95 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 1:52.23 | Markus Brodin, Danderyd 04 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 1 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 1:53.10 | Valter Kjellberg, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1:53.92 | Erik Skoglund, Danderyd 04 | Danderyds SK | Danderyd | 6 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 1:54.16 | Johan Eriksson, Tureberg 88 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 1:55.46 | Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay*, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 1:56.36 | Axel Alness Borg, Lidingö 98 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 2 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1:56.39 | Noa Steiner, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 6 h2 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
9 | 1:56.50 | Elmar Engholm, Hässelby 92 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 6 h3 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 1:56.54 | Abdelfath Yassin, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:57.08 | Walid Oussalah, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 h1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
12 | 1:57.54 | Erik Nederheim, Täby 06 | Täby IS | Täby | 4 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1:58.06 | Albert Ziegler, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1:58.32 | Robin Isaksson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
15 | 1:58.49 | Neo Hall, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
M 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 3:45.62 | Emil Danielsson, Spårvägen 97 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 8 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
2 | 3:46.46 | Oliver Löfqvist, Spårvägen 98 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 3:47.20 | Olof Silvander, Lidingö 99 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 3 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 3:55.24 | Sebastian Lörstad, Lidingö 08 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 1 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 3:55.71 | Valter Kjellberg, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 3:56.43 | Victor Urquhart Smångs, Spårvägen 86 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 3:56.50 | Erik Nederheim, Täby 06 | Täby IS | Täby | 6 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 3:58.94 | Walid Oussalah, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
9 | 3:59.55 | Daniel Gleimar, Spårvägen 92 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 10 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 3:59.64 | Milian Hentschke, Tullinge FI 05 | Tullinge FI | Tullinge FI | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:00.24 | Noa Steiner, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
12 | 4:02.79 | August Humeur, Spårvägen 06 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 4 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
13 | 4:04.41 | Samuel Berhane, Hässelby 05 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 12 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
14 | 4:05.62 | Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay*, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 22 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
15 | 4:06.78 | Stefan Ritte*, Tumba 92 | IFK Tumba | Tumba | 5 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
M 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 7:55.54 | Emil Danielsson, Spårvägen 97 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 7:57.66 | Oliver Löfqvist, Spårvägen 98 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8:05.84 | Mohammadreza Abootorabi, Keep Up 89 | Keep Up RC | Keep Up | 6 | 6.2.24 | ||||
4 | 8:08.68 | Emil Blomberg, Hässelby 92 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 8:11.54 | Victor Urquhart Smångs, Spårvägen 86 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 8:12.05 | Abdelfath Yassin, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 8:15.99 | Olof Silvander, Lidingö 99 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 6 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 8:18.23 | Yohannes Kiflay*, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 6 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
9 | 8:18.52 | Axel Granqvist, Ravinen 99 | OK Ravinen | Ravinen | 7 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 8:24.14 | Archibald Casteel, Spårvägen 96 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 8 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8:27.16 | Albin Sjöblom, Yo RC 93 | Yo RC | Yo RC | 4 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 8:30.43 | Daniel Gleimar, Spårvägen 92 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 6 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 8:33.26 | Samuel Berhane, Hässelby 05 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 7 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 8:35.48 | Vladislav Shchukin*, Studenterna 91 | FK Studenterna | Studenterna | 1 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 8:36.66 | Marcus Hallbäck, Yo RC 92 | Yo RC | Yo RC | 2 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
M 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.00 | Marvin Tay, Spårvägen 90 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 6 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
1 | 8.00 | Sidrak Afework, Spårvägen 01 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8.12 | Ludvig All, Täby 02 | Täby IS | Täby | 5 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 8.13 | Malte Fuchs Edberg, Bromma 03 | Bromma IF | Bromma | =1 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 8.21 | Markus Moberg, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
6 | 8.22 | Elliot Duvert, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 8.29 | Vincent Arousell, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 4 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 8.42 | Staffan Risberg, Tureberg 99 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8.51 | Erik Dahlberg, Spårvägen 02 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 31.1.24 | ||||
10 | 8.57 | Gustaf Vennerholm, Spårvägen 01 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 | 11.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.64 | Philip Stömne, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 8.66 | David Adrian, Huddinge 98 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 4 X | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 8.71 | Theodor Duvert, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 8.90 | Kevin Duvert, Hässelby 98 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 4 X | 13.1.24 | ||||
M High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | Fabian Delryd, Täby 96 | Täby IS | Täby | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
2 | 2.04 | Albin Eriksson, Tyresö 03 | Tyresö FK | Tyresö | 2 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 2.01 | Vincent Arousell, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 23.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1.99 | Jonathan Edberg, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 1.97 | Elliot Duvert, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 1.95 | Emil De Maria Petersson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 1.95 | Hampus Carlens, Lidingö 99 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 1.94 | Joel Enander, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | hep 19 | 20.1.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 1.94 | Elias Sahlin, Lidingö 01 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
10 | 1.93 | Emil Svarverud Svensson, Tureberg 08 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.91 | Simon Thor, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 9 | 20.1.24 | ||||
11 | 1.91 | Erik Larripa Taxell, Hässelby 05 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep 19 | 20.1.24 | IJSM | |||
11 | 1.91 | Theodor Duvert, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 9.2.24 | ||||
14 | 1.88 | Erik Dahlberg, Spårvägen 02 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | =9 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
15 | 1.87 | Viggo Stridh, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 6 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
M Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | Teodor Borgius, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 | 12.1.24 | ||||
2 | 5.04 | Harald Gemmel, Täby 01 | Täby IS | Täby | 5 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 4.91 | Carl Sténson, Hellas 93 | Hellas FK | Hellas | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 4.91 | Oliver Sandberg, Huddinge 06 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 4.77 | Elliot Duvert, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 4.77 | Simon Thor, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | =9 | 19.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4.73 NR50 | Jonas Asplund, Tureberg 73 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 4.63 | Jacob Semb-Josefson, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 B | 9.2.24 | ||||
9 | 4.61 | Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi, Hellas 99 | Hellas FK | Hellas | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
10 | 4.60 | Alexander Heaton, Huddinge 05 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4.59 | Simon Lindström, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 4.54 | Quincy Hackett, Hammarby 07 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 4 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 4.53 | Jonathan Karlsson, Täby 98 | Täby IS | Täby | 4 B | 9.2.24 | ||||
13 | 4.53 | Erik Larripa Taxell, Hässelby 05 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 4.52 | Tobias Solberg, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 4 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
M Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | Joakim Hellbratt, Huddinge 03 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 7.51 | Jesper Hellström, Hässelby 95 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 7.39 | Hugo Olsson, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
3 | 7.39 | Elias Kapell, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 7.29 | Marko Pestić*, Spårvägen 94 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 QB | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 7.29 | Niklas Wall, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 3 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 7.14 | Filip Olsson, Bromma 06 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 4 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 7.02 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 7.00 | Elliot Duvert, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 6.97 | Rickard Willman, Täby 94 | Täby IS | Täby | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 6.95 | Oliver Ericsson, Spårvägen 06 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 6.94 | Vincent Arousell, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 23.2.24 | ||||
13 | 6.87 | Josh Routh, Huddinge 02 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 6 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
14 | 6.86 | Erik Larripa Taxell, Hässelby 05 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep 19 | 20.1.24 | IJSM | |||
15 | 6.70 | Joel Enander, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | hep 19 | 20.1.24 | IJSM | |||
M Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | Jesper Hellström, Hässelby 95 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 15.57 | Marcus Eklund, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
3 | 15.18 | Erik Ehrlin, Hammarby 90 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 5 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 14.22 | Oliver Ericsson, Spårvägen 06 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
5 | 14.16 | Josh Routh, Huddinge 02 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 3 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 13.77 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 13.69 | Teodor Nyman, Hässelby 05 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 6 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 13.45 | Anton Roslund, Hammarby 07 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 3 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 13.15 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 B | 9.2.24 | ||||
10 | 13.14 | Simon Lindström, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 13.14 | Kim Wingren, Bromma 06 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 8 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
12 | 13.11 | Thirachai Schröder, Spårvägen 05 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
13 | 12.93 | Vilgot Didrikson, Bromma 08 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 5 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 12.86 | Melvin Nilsson, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 17 | 26.1.24 | ||||
15 | 12.72 | Felix Camarstrand, Hammarby 08 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 4 17 | 26.1.24 | ||||
M Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 19.83 | Jesper Arbinge, Spårvägen 97 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 18.10 | Sebastian Löschner, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 20.2.24 | ||||
3 | 17.39 | Jesper Ahlin, Tureberg 03 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 16.74 | Patrik Lindstedt, Hässelby 99 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 16.69 | Elias Lind, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 6 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 16.46 | Gabriel Heen, Hässelby 95 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 8 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 14.60 | Martin Sundberg, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 13.78 | Karl Ludvik, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 | 11.1.24 | ||||
8 | 13.78 | Vincent Arousell, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 23.2.24 | ||||
10 | 13.53 | Simon Thor, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 13.36 | Elliot Duvert, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
12 | 12.48 | Bengt Petersson, Spårvägen 61 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 12.28 | Stellan Back, Tureberg 75 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 11.1.24 | ||||
14 | 12.05 | Gustaf Vennerholm, Spårvägen 01 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
15 | 11.92 | Philip Stömne, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | hep | 8.12.23 | ||||
M Weight Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 22.65 | Ragnar Carlsson, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 5.2.24 | ||||
2 | 20.03 | Ivar Moisander, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 4 | 23.2.24 | ||||
3 | 19.18 | Karl Ludvik, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 17.07 | Sebastian Löschner, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 8 | 19.2.24 | ||||
5 | 16.64 | Elias Lind, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 15.17 | Niklas Lundahl, Väsby 05 | Väsby IK | Väsby | 2 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 15.06 | Ludvig Wallén, Bromma 04 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 7 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 14.91 | Johannes Lilius, Huddinge 01 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 | 16.2.24 | ||||
9 | 13.46 | Oliver Sandberg, Huddinge 06 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 12.87 | Patrick Lindfors, Mälarhöjden 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | Mälarhöjden | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 12.47 | Alexander Lindefalk, Hammarby 03 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 | 19.1.24 | ||||
12 | 12.33 | Tony Karlsson, Huddinge 76 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 45 | 9.3.24 | ||||
13 | 10.10 | Lars-Göran Nylén, Tureberg 75 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Heptathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 5.575 | Elliot Duvert, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.35 7.00 13.36 1.97 8.28 4.77 2:48.49 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.477 | Vincent Arousell, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 24.2.24 | ||||
7.10 6.94 13.78 2.01 8.62 4.25 2:48.37 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.108 | Malte Fuchs Edberg, Bromma 03 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 4 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.41 6.40 11.63 1.79 8.20 4.27 2:40.96 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.907 | Philip Stömne, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
7.32 6.20 11.47 1.78 8.69 4.20 2:43.81 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.693 | Gustaf Vennerholm, Spårvägen 01 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 7 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.46 5.86 11.95 1.73 8.65 3.97 2:46.29 | ||||||||||
6 | 4.690 | Theodor Duvert, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 8 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.46 5.93 11.35 1.88 8.74 3.87 2:51.93 | ||||||||||
K 60m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.43 | Nora Lindahl, Hässelby 04 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 7.49 | Esther Sahlqvist, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 2 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 7.51 | Sara Wiss, Lidingö 87 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 7.56 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.65 | Emma Carlsson, Tureberg 05 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 19 h3 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 7.66 | Katharina Gråman, Spårvägen 03 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 h4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.68 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom, Lidingö 05 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 1 h1 | 11.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.68 | Lina Ånstad, Tureberg 05 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 7.69 | Moa Hjelmer, Spårvägen 90 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
10 | 7.78 | Gwen Fagerström, Hammarby 09 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 15 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 7.78 | Olivia Pihl, Hässelby 08 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 16 h3 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 7.79 | Josefin Wikfeldt, Mälarhöjden 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | Mälarhöjden | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 7.81 | Karin Bengtsson, Hanviken 04 | Hanvikens SK | Hanviken | 1 h1 | 31.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.83 | Ida Chrifi, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 31.1.24 | ||||
15 | 7.89 | Ema Avramova, Tureberg 10 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
K 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 23.46 | Nora Lindahl, Hässelby 04 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 23.86 | Moa Hjelmer, Spårvägen 90 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 24.23 | Jonna Claesson, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 h1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 24.43 | Marie Kimumba, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
5 | 24.44 | Moa Granat, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
6 | 24.62 | Linnéa Frobe, Täby 98 | Täby IS | Täby | 1 A | 12.2.24 | ||||
7 | 24.79 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom, Lidingö 05 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 2 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 24.85 | Gwen Fagerström, Hammarby 09 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 25.01 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 2 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
10 | 25.21 | Lina Ånstad, Tureberg 05 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 25.42 | Ida Chrifi, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 25.77 | Evelina Hamos, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 1 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 25.92 | Elise Legzdins, Mälarhöjden 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | Mälarhöjden | 2 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 26.00 | Tuva Lindqvist, Spårvägen 02 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 B | 12.2.24 | ||||
15 | 26.10 | Ebba Sjöström, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 2 B | 12.2.24 | ||||
K 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 53.51 | Moa Hjelmer, Spårvägen 90 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 53.61 | Moa Granat, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 54.11 | Marie Kimumba, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 54.12 | Jonna Claesson, Spårvägen 00 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 4 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 54.90 | Linnéa Frobe, Täby 98 | Täby IS | Täby | 3 A | 26.1.24 | ||||
6 | 57.29 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom, Lidingö 05 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 1 A | 11.1.24 | ||||
7 | 57.88 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 11.1.24 | ||||
8 | 57.96 | Matilda Borg, Hammarby 07 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 58.02 | Emilia Hermansson, Täby 06 | Täby IS | Täby | 2 19 B | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
10 | 58.10 | Lia Cederberg, Täby 04 | Täby IS | Täby | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 58.19 | Lisa Mårtensson, Huddinge 05 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 2 19 h3 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
12 | 58.24 | Ella Johansson, Hammarby 07 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 4 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 58.35 | Laura Fodor, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 C | 1.12.23 | ||||
13 | 58.35 | Maja Sund, Täby 01 | Täby IS | Täby | 3 A | 31.1.24 | ||||
15 | 58.42 | Linn Adolfsson, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
K 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:05.86 | Yolanda Ngarambe, Tureberg 91 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 2:09.12 | Carmen Cernjul, Spårvägen 07 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 6 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 2:09.30 | Lovisa Linde, Täby 98 | Täby IS | Täby | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 2:11.50 | Lovisa Bivstedt, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 2:11.56 | Maja Sund, Täby 01 | Täby IS | Täby | 4 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2:12.82 | Hannah Kinane, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 h2 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 2:15.87 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | pen | 4.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2:16.19 | Lisa Mårtensson, Huddinge 05 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 2 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:17.67 | Johanna Bülow, Spårvägen 02 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
10 | 2:17.78 | Liv Hanell, Tumba 06 | IFK Tumba | Tumba | 3 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:19.29 | Freja Kagevik, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 A | 11.1.24 | ||||
12 | 2:20.01mx | Moa Kjöraas, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2:20.04 | Laura Fodor, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | pen | 2.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2:20.39 | Freja Ahlepil, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 A | 12.2.24 | ||||
15 | 2:20.45 | Ella Johansson, Hammarby 07 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
K 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:06.10+ | Yolanda Ngarambe, Tureberg 91 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4:19.70+ | Vera Sjöberg, Täby 01 | Täby IS | Täby | 10 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
3 | 4:23.05 | Emilia Lillemo, Täby 00 | Täby IS | Täby | 7 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
4 | 4:26.48 | Frederica Richards, Spårvägen 94 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 6 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 4:33.06 | Carmen Cernjul, Spårvägen 07 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 7 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 4:33.91 | Hannah Kinane, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 4 h2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 4:38.26 | Fanny Szalkai, Spårvägen 08 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 19.1.24 | ||||
8 | 4:44.85 | Ida Grimheden, Tullinge FI 05 | Tullinge FI | Tullinge FI | 4 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 4:46.14 | Anastasia Nilsson, Spårvägen 06 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 7 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 4:47.01 | Olivia Grahn, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 3 | 19.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:48.43 | Melissa Bentayeb, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 6 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
12 | 4:49.51 | Weronika Brzuchalska, Studenterna 93 | FK Studenterna | Studenterna | 5 | 19.1.24 | ||||
13 | 4:54.25 | Ottilia Alvarsson, Täby 07 | Täby IS | Täby | 9 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 5:02.08 | Ebba Wetterberg, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 8 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
15 | 5:02.44 | Vendela Hillström, Spårvägen 03 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 6 | 9.2.24 | ||||
K 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 8:58.25mx | Tilda Månsson, Fredrikshof 04 | Fredrikshofs FIF | Fredrikshof | 9 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 9:03.44 NR35 | Hanna Hermansson, Tureberg 89 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 9:04.45 | Yolanda Ngarambe, Tureberg 91 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 9:05.59 | Emilia Lillemo, Täby 00 | Täby IS | Täby | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
5 | 9:26.09 | Vera Sjöberg, Täby 01 | Täby IS | Täby | 1 F | 9.2.24 | ||||
6 | 9:27.57 | Leonie Balter*, Studenterna 91 | FK Studenterna | Studenterna | 3 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 9:45.83 NR45 | Louise Wiker, Hässelby 79 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 9:46.53 | Frederica Richards, Spårvägen 94 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 7 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
9 | 9:52.95 | Emma Hedbäck, Spårvägen 95 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 9:53.36 | Weronika Brzuchalska, Studenterna 93 | FK Studenterna | Studenterna | 2 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9:59.98 | Fanny Szalkai, Spårvägen 08 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 8 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 10:01.41 | Hannah Kinane, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 9 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 10:17.43mx | Ida Grimheden, Tullinge FI 05 | Tullinge FI | Tullinge FI | 2 I | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 10:17.63 | Anastasia Nilsson, Spårvägen 06 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 10:20.88 | Filipa Rodrigues*, Studenterna 96 | FK Studenterna | Studenterna | 7 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
K 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.34 | Alva von Gerber, Huddinge 00 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 8.37 | Esther Sahlqvist, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 8.44 | Katharina Gråman, Spårvägen 03 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 8.56 | Amanda Hansson, Hässelby 99 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8.57 | Moa Granat, Tureberg 04 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 A | 11.1.24 | ||||
6 | 8.58 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom, Lidingö 05 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 5 | 28.1.24 | ||||
7 | 8.73 | Julia Håkansson, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 8.77 | Karin Bengtsson, Hanviken 04 | Hanvikens SK | Hanviken | 7 | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 8.80 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 8.85 | Klara Rådbo, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 4 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 8.85 | Livia Salov Klaesson, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
12 | 8.86 | Lii Jabbour, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 5 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 8.93 | Madeleine Söderqvist, Huddinge 03 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
14 | 8.95 | Clara Fallenius, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | pen | 22.2.24 | ||||
15 | 8.97 | Alva Back, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 X | 6.1.24 | ||||
K High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 1.73 | Lisa Mårtensson, Huddinge 05 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 1.73 | Sarah Van Beilen*, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | =2 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 1.71 | Zelda Eckers, Åkersberga 08 | Åkersberga SK | Åkersberga | 1 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1.71 | Lina Bjerkestam, Huddinge 05 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 2 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 1.69 | Wilma Herranen, Mälarhöjden 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | Mälarhöjden | 2 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 1.68 | Klara Rådbo, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 9.2.24 | ||||
8 | 1.67 | Emilie Ekman, Täby 08 | Täby IS | Täby | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 1.67 | Matilda Halfwordson, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 1.65 | Emma Walfridsson, Hanviken 04 | Hanvikens SK | Hanviken | 4 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.64 | Emilia Nielsen, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
11 | 1.64 | Wilma Alexandersson, Huddinge 06 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 4 | 21.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.63 | Elin Strandberg, Huddinge 09 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 15 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 1.61 | Tyra Sparv, Hammarby 08 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 1.61 | Amanda Holmberg, Hässelby 98 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
14 | 1.61 | Ida Borglund, Täby 07 | Täby IS | Täby | 4 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1.61 | Laura Fodor, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
14 | 1.61 | Elise Wiklund, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
K Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | Clara Billing, Tureberg 02 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 | 22.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4.07 | Annika Jönsson, Spårvägen 96 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 4.00 | Sara Winberg, Täby 04 | Täby IS | Täby | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 4.00 | Elienor Werner, Spårvägen 98 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
5 | 3.95 | Emelie Beckman, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
6 | 3.93 | Beate Pott, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 3.87 | Johanna Hellman, Lidingö 99 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
8 | 3.75 | Alva Back, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 3.35 | Alannah Hellstadius, Hammarby 04 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 8 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 3.31 | Saga Berg Ojeda, Tureberg 08 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 3.14 | Ylva Björnsjö, Huddinge 02 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | =2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 3.08 | Anja Lalander, Täby 05 | Täby IS | Täby | 6 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
13 | 3.06 | Sara Johansson, Åkersberga 05 | Åkersberga SK | Åkersberga | 1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
14 | 3.04 | Elise Wiklund, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
15 | 2.97 | Freja Ahlepil, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
K Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | Emilia Sjöstrand, Hellas 02 | Hellas FK | Hellas | 1 | 23.2.24 | ||||
2 | 6.40 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 6.09 | Katharina Gråman, Spårvägen 03 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 6.00 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom, Lidingö 05 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 1 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 5.91 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | pen | 4.2.24 | ||||
6 | 5.90 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 3 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 5.87 | Olivia Pihl, Hässelby 08 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 17 | 17.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5.85 | Lina Ånstad, Tureberg 05 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 4 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 5.77 | Elin Hjertzell, Huddinge 06 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
10 | 5.72 | Laura Fodor, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 9.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.70 | Gwen Fagerström, Hammarby 09 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 15 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5.69 | Klara Rådbo, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 3 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
13 | 5.65 | Emmie Wedin, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 5.60 | Johanna Pihl, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 4 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 5.54 | Emelie Eklund, Täby 00 | Täby IS | Täby | 7 | 20.1.24 | ||||
K Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 14.09 | Emilia Sjöstrand, Hellas 02 | Hellas FK | Hellas | 1 | 24.2.24 | ||||
2 | 13.05 | Aina Grikšaitė*, Spårvägen 94 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 18.2.24 | ||||
3 | 12.83 | Katharina Gråman, Spårvägen 03 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 12.42 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom, Lidingö 05 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 2 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 12.20 | Emmie Wedin, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 12.13 | Melina Lidberg, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 4 | 26.1.24 | ||||
7 | 12.00 | Matilda Halfwordson, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 11.81 | Lii Jabbour, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 4 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 11.51 | Gwen Fagerström, Hammarby 09 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 11.48 | Annina Stens, Spårvägen 99 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 4 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 11.36 | Elise Wiklund, Tureberg 09 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 11.14 | Wilma Wallsten, Huddinge 10 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
13 | 11.10 | Judy Alesi, Spårvägen 07 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 11.07 | Tilde Norrbrand, Tureberg 07 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 6 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 11.05 | Alice Helge, Täby 07 | Täby IS | Täby | 7 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
K Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 18.68 | Axelina Johansson, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 8 | 1.3.24 | IVM | |||
2 | 18.29 | Sara Lennman, Spårvägen 96 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 17.31 | Vanessa Kamga, Hässelby 98 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 5.2.24 | ||||
4 | 14.73 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | pen | 4.2.24 | ||||
5 | 14.31 | Hannah Hilding, Spårvägen 02 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 3 | 20.2.24 | ||||
6 | 13.25 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind, Hässelby 04 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 13.09 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 13 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
8 | 12.59 | Norah Lind, Tureberg 05 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 3 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 12.00 | Amanda Holmberg, Hässelby 98 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 | 14.1.24 | ||||
10 | 11.93 | Sarah Van Beilen*, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 11.73 | Ellen Forsell, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 9 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
12 | 11.57 | Alva Back, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
13 | 11.54 | Klara Rådbo, Hässelby 01 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 6 | 11.2.24 | ||||
14 | 11.40 | Felicia Lindberg, Hammarby 97 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
15 | 11.36 | Laura Fodor, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | pen | 2.2.24 | ||||
K Weight Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 23.13 | Vanessa Kamga, Hässelby 98 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 5.2.24 | ||||
2 | 22.45 | Grete Ahlberg, Hammarby 98 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 21.23 | Rebecka Hallerth, Spårvägen 96 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 2 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 20.79 | Axelina Johansson, Hässelby 00 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 1 | 8.12.23 | ||||
5 | 19.29 | Hillevi Carlsson, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
6 | 17.28 | Hannah Hilding, Spårvägen 02 | Spårvägens FK | Spårvägen | 5 | 19.2.24 | ||||
7 | 16.87 | Sofia Boman, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 2 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 16.09 | Molly Skugge, Tureberg 03 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 5 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 15.71 | Norah Lind, Tureberg 05 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 14.68 | Ellen Forsell, Hammarby 06 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 6 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 14.52 | Rut Grufman, Täby 06 | Täby IS | Täby | 11 | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 14.00 | Ella Nilsson, Hanviken 03 | Hanvikens SK | Hanviken | 4 | 17.2.24 | ||||
13 | 13.65 | Elsa Kjellström, Hässelby 06 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 11.15 | Johanna Schlyter, Huddinge 05 | Huddinge AIS | Huddinge | 1 19 | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 10.84 | Tilde Hammarwall, Tumba 06 | IFK Tumba | Tumba | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
K Pentathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 4.533 | Bianca Salming, Tureberg 98 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
8.83 1.85 14.73 5.91 2:15.87 | ||||||||||
2 | 3.732 | Laura Fodor, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 5 | 2.2.24 | ||||
9.10 1.55 11.36 5.58 2:20.04 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.670 | Alva Back, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 7 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9.02 1.58 11.57 5.25 2:22.40 | ||||||||||
4 | 3.661 | Sarah Van Beilen*, Hässelby 02 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 9 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9.16 1.70 11.67 5.35 2:34.87 | ||||||||||
5 | 3.446 | Matilda Halfwordson, Bromma 05 | Bromma IF | Bromma | 10 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9.16 1.67 9.43 5.52 2:41.75 | ||||||||||
6 | 3.440 | Clara Fallenius, Hässelby 03 | Hässelby SK | Hässelby | 10 | 22.2.24 | ||||
8.95 1.49 9.45 5.43 2:26.58 | ||||||||||
7 | 3.404 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson, Tureberg 06 | Turebergs FK | Tureberg | 11 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9.17 1.58 12.99 4.88 2:40.90 | ||||||||||
8 | 3.295 | Lisa Fröberg, Lidingö 02 | IFK Lidingö | Lidingö | 2 | 26.1.24 | ||||
9.55 1.46 10.38 5.05 2:22.24 | ||||||||||
9 | 2.999 | Felicia Lindberg, Hammarby 97 | Hammarby IF | Hammarby | 13 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
10.85 1.49 11.40 5.01 2:33.87 |