0
M 60 m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.77 | Linus Pihl, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 6.84 | Herman Forsberg, Ullevi 02 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 6.89 | Rafael Tejada De Leon, Ullevi 02 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
4 | 6.90 | Hugo Kündig, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 19 s2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 6.99 | Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 17 h3 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 7.06 | Patrik Andersson, Ullevi 91 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.07 | Albin Edin, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
8 | 7.09 | Isak Gamst, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 7.10 | Erik Johansson, Ullevi 01 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
10 | 7.12 | Gustav Tartu, Ullevi 02 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.18 | Lucas Bolin, Ullevi 01 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
12 | 7.19 | Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
13 | 7.20 | Melker Svanberg, Kville 05 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
14 | 7.24 | Gustav Karlsson, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 h4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.24 | Shakeem Reid, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
16 | 7.25 | Oscar Erlach, Kville 06 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
17 | 7.26 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
18 | 7.27 | Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
18 | 7.27 | Viggo Andersson, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 h4 | 13.1.24 | ||||
20 | 7.28 | Albin Örnborg, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 7.29 | David Blixt, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 7.30 | Jonas Ellison, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 7.30 | Hugo Persson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 17 h3 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
24 | 7.31 | Jonathan Johansson, Sävedalen 00 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 7.32 | Nicolas Uwangue, Angereds IS 06 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 2 X | 18.11.23 | ||||
26 | 7.33 | Nils Brakander, IFK Göteborg 04 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
26 | 7.33 | Jonas Gustén, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
26 | 7.33 | Erik Wainwright, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 7 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
29 | 7.34 | Rahim Njie, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
29 | 7.34 | SoKo Nyallay, Kville 02 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 7.35 | Enzo Martini Tedfelt, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
32 | 7.36 | Andreas Norström, Ullevi 92 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
33 | 7.37 | Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
33 | 7.37 | William Markl, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
35 | 7.38 | Felix Steene, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
36 | 7.39 | Marcus Johansson, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
37 | 7.41 | Patrik Björk, Sävedalen 83 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
38 | 7.42 | Hampus Lindblom, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
39 | 7.43 | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 8.12.23 | ||||
39 | 7.43 | Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | hep 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
(40) | ||||||||||
39 | 7.43 | Jonas Hilmersson, Mölndal 88 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
42 | 7.44 | Oliver Hedin, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
43 | 7.49 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 26.1.24 | ||||
43 | 7.49 | Albin Cedergren, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
45 | 7.50 | Oskar Andersson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 17 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
46 | 7.51 | Albin Hagstedt, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 h6 | 3.2.24 | ||||
46 | 7.51 | Svante Krutrök, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 16 h4 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
48 | 7.53 | Emilio Karnå, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 14 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 7.54 | Nils Amundin, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | =4 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
50 | 7.55 | Allan Elgemark, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 7.56 | Nelson Svensson Johansson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
52 | 7.57 | Linus Wahl, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
52 | 7.57 | Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 17 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
54 | 7.59 | Johannes Aspman, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 17 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
54 | 7.59 | Alfred Ostwald, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
56 | 7.61 | Hjalmar Peixoto, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 17 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
56 | 7.61 | Albin Theander, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 17 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
56 | 7.61 | Viggo Nielsen, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 h6 | 20.1.24 | ||||
59 | 7.63 | Sebastian Birk, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
60 | 7.64 | Leonard Karlsson, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 17 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 7.65 | Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
62 | 7.67 | Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 17 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
62 | 7.67 | William Pettersson, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
64 | 7.68 | Olle Levin, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 15 s2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
65 | 7.69 | Elliot Lindbom, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
65 | 7.69 | Peter Andréas, Ullevi 81 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
65 | 7.69 | Noah Hedenblom, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 17 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
68 | 7.70 | Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
69 | 7.71 | Simon Ostwald, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
70 | 7.72 | Ove Hagström, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 17 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 7.73 | Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
71 | 7.73 | Claudio Joao Kåmark, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
73 | 7.74 | Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 8 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
74 | 7.76 | Marklan Jackson, Lerum 83 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
75 | 7.78 | Edvin Örnborg, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 8 16 h4 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
76 | 7.79 | Olof Ryberg, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 h5 | 3.2.24 | ||||
76 | 7.79 | Texas Spencer, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 15 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
76 | 7.79 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
79 | 7.80 | Nils Johner, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 17 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
80 | 7.82 | Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 17 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 7.85 | Emil Granath, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
82 | 7.87 | Albin Friberg, Sävedalen 06 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
83 | 7.89 | Gabriel Larsson, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
83 | 7.89 | Erik Borg, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
85 | 7.90 | Ayob Haj Younes, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
86 | 7.91 | Josef Weiner, IFK Göteborg 03 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
87 | 7.94 | Adrian Krantz, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
87 | 7.94 | Anton Samuelsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
89 | 7.95 | Adam Pantzar, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 17 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
89 | 7.95 | Vilgot Smedberg, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 17 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
89 | 7.95 | William Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
92 | 7.99 | Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
92 | 7.99 | Conrad Berndtsson, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
94 | 8.00 | James Varkey, Kville 79 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
95 | 8.02 | Axel Johansson, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 17 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
95 | 8.02 | Jakob Cedergren, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
97 | 8.04 | Kevin Fatty, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
98 | 8.05 | Oliver Bokelund Singh, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
99 | 8.06 | Andrew Svedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 14 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
100 | 8.09 | Henry Westgård, Hönö 09 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 4 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 8.09 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 14 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
102 | 8.11 | Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 14 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
103 | 8.12 | Tage Sköld, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 17 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
104 | 8.15 | Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
105 | 8.16 | Alexander Jonasson Magnusson, Kville 06 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
105 | 8.16 | Oscar Ellis, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
107 | 8.18 | Wilhelm Edlander, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
108 | 8.22 | Viggo Trefil, Lerum 06 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 XB | 18.12.23 | ||||
108 | 8.22 | Rogerio Silva, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 17 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
110 | 8.23 | Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | =1 14 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 8.24 | Andrew Swedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 14 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
112 | 8.26 | Justin Harwood, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
113 | 8.28 | Elias Johansson, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 7 | 18.11.23 | ||||
113 | 8.28 | Nils Askelund, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
115 | 8.29 | Viggo K. Lundberg, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 17 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
116 | 8.30 | David Bengtsson, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 17 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
117 | 8.31 | Wilgot Hugosson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
118 | 8.33 | Viggo Kjaerbeck Emilsson, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
118 | 8.33 | MÃ¥ns Eliasson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 14 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
120 | 8.34 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 | 12.11.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
120 | 8.34 | Alexander Andersson, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
122 | 8.37 | Alexander Strand Träff, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 17 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
123 | 8.38 | Hubert Lundqvist, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
124 | 8.40 | Elliot Croona, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
125 | 8.44 | Ture Kristensson, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
126 | 8.45 | Valter Elmestrand, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
127 | 8.46 | Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 15 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
128 | 8.48 | Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen 72 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 | 12.11.23 | ||||
128 | 8.48 | Sixten Morin Wegbrant, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
130 | 8.49 | Oscar Kjellberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 8.50 | Karl Rangmar, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 14 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
132 | 8.54 | Viggo Modin, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | =5 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
132 | 8.54 | Frans Caisander, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | =5 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
134 | 8.57 | Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg 63 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
135 | 8.58 | Anders Pihl, Lerum 70 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 50 | 18.12.23 | ||||
136 | 8.61 | Fredrik Ahlfors, Majorna 68 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 55 h2 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
137 | 8.63 | Björn Carlén Bengtsson, Lerum 65 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 50 | 18.12.23 | ||||
138 | 8.65 | Arthur De Maar, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
138 | 8.65 | David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg 78 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 45 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
138 | 8.65 | Sixten Svanberg, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 8.66 | Noel Pettersson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
141 | 8.66 | Lucas Mori Glad, Majorna 08 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 8 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
143 | 8.71 | Charlie Lega, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 h3 | 11.11.23 | ||||
143 | 8.71 | Olle Ekholm, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
145 | 8.72 | Zakarias Ljungberg, Bohus 09 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 15 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
145 | 8.72 | Vincent Andréas, Ullevi 12 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
147 | 8.74 | Neo Bersell, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
147 | 8.74 | Gordon Lundvall, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 13 s1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
149 | 8.75 | Erik Ehrnell, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 15 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
150 | 8.77 | Hugo Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 13 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 8.78 | Johan Rosenberg, Lerum 76 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 45 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
152 | 8.79 | Victor Benito, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
153 | 8.82 | Hugo Hallnor, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 C | 18.12.23 | ||||
154 | 8.86 | Robin Frelén, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
155 | 8.88 | Elliot Johansson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
155 | 8.88 | Ville Fransson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
157 | 8.89 | John Meding, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
158 | 8.91 | Gustav Larsson, Angereds IS 03 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 7 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
159 | 8.93 | Patrik Andersson, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 45 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
160 | 8.94 | Anton Danglades, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 14 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 8.95 | Hannes Thunström, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
162 | 8.97 | Benjamin Espinoza, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
162 | 8.97 | Hektor Sandgren Wallin, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
164 | 8.98 | Dominik Richter, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
165 | 8.99 | Thor Hultman, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 2 14 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
166 | 9.00 | Simon Schärlund, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
166 | 9.00 | Arvid Reuterving, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
168 | 9.03 | Noel Melin, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
168 | 9.03 | Jonathan Andersson-Garthman, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 12 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
168 | 9.03 | Vilmer Nordahl, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 9.07 | Luka Beuk, Angereds IS 09 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 6 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
171 | 9.07 | Luke Morlok, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 8 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
171 | 9.07 | Emil Mirenius, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 12 h4 | 21.1.24 | ||||
174 | 9.09 | Philip Ståhl, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
175 | 9.10 | Arvid Lindskog, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
176 | 9.13 | Emil Manceau, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 14 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
176 | 9.13 | Alexander Hafstrand, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 12 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
178 | 9.15 | Ben Lundvall, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
178 | 9.15 | Hugo Albin, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
178 | 9.15 | Mikael Rydström, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 60 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(180) | ||||||||||
178 | 9.15 | Alvin Cederberg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
182 | 9.16 | Matteus Habte, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 h2 | 11.11.23 | ||||
183 | 9.17 | Isak Eftring, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 14 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
184 | 9.19 | Martin Walman, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
185 | 9.25 | Levi Hufnagl Henkel, Ullevi 12 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 12 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
186 | 9.28 | Lars Frison, Mölndal 62 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 60 | 27.1.24 | ||||
187 | 9.30 | Hugo Eric Mannbro, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
188 | 9.35 | Viktor Samor, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 13 h1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
188 | 9.35 | Sahansa Ranasinghe, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
190 | 9.36 | Espen Robinson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(190) | ||||||||||
191 | 9.39 | Viktor Breitholtz, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 13 h4 | 21.1.24 | ||||
191 | 9.39 | Samuel Bramsved Kronberg, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
193 | 9.42 | Nils Ryttberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 13 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
194 | 9.43 | Idris Sibide Hennecke, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 13 h2 | 11.11.23 | ||||
194 | 9.43 | Simon Eriksson Schärlund, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 h2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
196 | 9.45 | Joel Farrugia, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
197 | 9.47 | Max Henriksson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
197 | 9.47 | Hans Wendeberg, IFK Göteborg 56 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
199 | 9.48 | Martin Danerud, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 60 | 27.1.24 | ||||
200 | 9.51 | Anton Björk, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 13 h3 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(200) | ||||||||||
200 | 9.51 | Hugo Tyremark, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 12 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
202 | 9.55 | Milton Lindhage, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 h5 | 2.12.23 | ||||
203 | 9.59 | Olle GÃ¥rdsby, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
204 | 9.71 | Emil Ehrnborg, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 12 h1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
205 | 9.73 | Einar Leffler, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
205 | 9.73 | Oscar Hernelid, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
207 | 9.79 | Elias Krantz, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 13 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
208 | 9.82 | Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 h4 | 21.1.24 | ||||
209 | 9.86 | Gabriel Andreasson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 8 15 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
210 | 9.90 | Leo Strömblad, Majorna 12 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 12 h1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(210) | ||||||||||
211 | 9.91 | Terje Emanuelsson-Udd, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 13 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
212 | 9.92 | Love Angelbratt, Majorna 12 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 12 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
213 | 10.02 | Viktor Gradin, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 13 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
214 | 10.05 | Frans Liljenskog, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 12 h5 | 21.1.24 | ||||
215 | 10.06 | Matts Hultén, Sävedalen 57 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 | 12.11.23 | ||||
216 | 10.10 | Nils Beckman, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
217 | 10.11 | Henning Sterky, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
217 | 10.11 | Milo Blichfeldt, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 7 13 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
219 | 10.13 | Hugo Hermond, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 h1 | 11.11.23 | ||||
219 | 10.13 | Lukas Wadlert, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(220) | ||||||||||
221 | 10.16 | Malte Nyström, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 12 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
222 | 10.26 | Nils Bromander Malmberg, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 13 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
223 | 10.31 | Vincent Jehler Kusmark, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 13 h5 | 2.12.23 | ||||
224 | 10.35 | Tage Jonsson Ankén, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 6 13 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
225 | 10.36 | Ebbe Höijer, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
226 | 10.46 | Arvid Boström, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
227 | 10.60 | Alfons Gimdal, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
228 | 10.64 | Filip Belfrage, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
229 | 10.71 | Amos Redex, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 8 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
230 | 10.81 | Ebbe Frank, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 12 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
(230) | ||||||||||
231 | 10.97 | Anders Ebenfelt, Kville 57 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
232 | 11.32 | Anton Stollenwerk, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
233 | 11.50 | Edvard Ternestedt, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 13 h5 | 21.1.24 | ||||
234 | 12.36 | Adrian Toumari, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
Manuell tidtagning | ||||||||||
7.5m | Svante Krutrök, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 | 3.2.24 | |||||
7.6m | Sebastian Birk, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 17 | 3.2.24 | |||||
M 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 20.92 | Felix Svensson^, Mölndal 97 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
2 | 21.07 | Linus Pihl, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 22.04 | Arvid Gustafsson, Mölndal 99 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
4 | 22.28 | Nils Thornberg, Ullevi 94 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 C | 19.1.24 | ||||
5 | 22.44 | Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 G | 19.1.24 | ||||
5 | 22.44 | Martin Selin, Ullevi 95 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 D | 19.1.24 | ||||
7 | 22.66 | Anton Bengtsson, Ullevi 99 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 A | 22.2.24 | ||||
8 | 22.77 | Jonathan Johansson, Sävedalen 00 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 23.04 | Felix Ericsson, Ullevi 95 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 A | 22.2.24 | ||||
10 | 23.07 | Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 23.14 | Lucas Bolin, Ullevi 01 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 B | 22.2.24 | ||||
12 | 23.20 | Marcus Johansson, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 23.20 | Elias Wennolf, Ullevi 03 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 B | 22.2.24 | ||||
14 | 23.28 | Andreas Norström, Ullevi 92 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 C | 22.2.24 | ||||
15 | 23.29 | Albin Hagstedt, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 17 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
15 | 23.29 | Jakob Zäll, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
17 | 23.34 | Enzo Martini Tedfelt, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 G | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 23.45 | Shakeem Reid, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
19 | 23.66 | Jonas Ellison, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 23.72 | Theodor Johner, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 23.72 | Albin Cedergren, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 17 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
22 | 23.79 | William Markl, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
23 | 23.91 | Hugo Persson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 24.06 | Gustav Ölund, Örgryte 94 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 D | 22.2.24 | ||||
25 | 24.17 | Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 C | 4.2.24 | ||||
26 | 24.24 | Sebastian Birk, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 D | 19.1.24 | ||||
27 | 24.34 | Oliver Hedin, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
28 | 24.35 | Erik Wainwright, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
29 | 24.37 | Nelson Svensson Johansson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 15 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
30 | 24.42 | Svante Krutrök, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 C | 4.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 24.44 | Linus Wahl, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
32 | 24.51 | Viggo Nielsen, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 E | 13.1.24 | ||||
33 | 24.52 | Marklan Jackson, Lerum 83 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 24.52 | Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 15 B | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
35 | 24.59 | Alfred Ostwald, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
36 | 24.70 | William Pettersson, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 E | 13.1.24 | ||||
37 | 24.81 | Noah Hedenblom, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
38 | 24.82 | Johannes Aspman, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 17 D | 4.2.24 | ||||
39 | 24.84 | Nils Johner, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 C | 14.1.24 | ||||
40 | 24.86 | Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 D | 4.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 24.96 | Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
42 | 25.05 | Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 17 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
43 | 25.06 | George Cederqvist, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
44 | 25.09 | Texas Spencer, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 15 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
45 | 25.12 | Josef Weiner, IFK Göteborg 03 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
46 | 25.14 | Claudio Joao Kåmark, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 15 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
46 | 25.14 | Simon Ostwald, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 17 C | 14.1.24 | ||||
48 | 25.17 | Ayob Haj Younes, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
49 | 25.22 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
50 | 25.43 | Olle Levin, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 25.68 | Gabriel Larsson, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 17 E | 14.1.24 | ||||
52 | 25.72 | Isak Thörn, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 | 19.11.23 | ||||
53 | 25.76 | Emil Granath, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 14 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
54 | 25.78 | Axel Johansson, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 17 E | 14.1.24 | ||||
54 | 25.78 | Teodor Skånberg, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
56 | 25.83 | Oscar Ellis, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 15 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
57 | 25.90 | Tage Sköld, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
58 | 25.91 | Anton Samuelsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 D | 4.2.24 | ||||
59 | 25.93 | Elliot Croona, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 14 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
60 | 26.04 | Emilio Karnå, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 14 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 26.05 | Kevin Fatty, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
62 | 26.15 | Svante Fernström, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 14 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
63 | 26.32 | Albin Friberg, Sävedalen 06 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 J | 19.1.24 | ||||
64 | 26.39 | Rayan Siguerdjidjene, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 15 D | 3.12.23 | ||||
65 | 26.43 | Henry Westgård, Hönö 09 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 15 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
66 | 26.77 | Oliver Bokelund Singh, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
67 | 26.81 | Andrew Svedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
68 | 26.90 | Justin Harwood, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 15 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
69 | 27.10 | Jakob Cedergren, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 15 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
70 | 27.12 | MÃ¥ns Eliasson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 14 E | 17.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 27.17 | Andrew Swedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 14 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
72 | 27.19 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 35 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
73 | 27.21 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 14 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
74 | 27.29 | Conrad Berndtsson, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 13 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
75 | 27.36 | Samuel Alegria, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 15 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
76 | 27.37 | Alexander Andersson, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 15 D | 3.12.23 | ||||
77 | 27.44 | Karl Rangmar, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 14 E | 17.3.24 | ||||
78 | 27.56 | Anders Pihl, Lerum 70 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 I | 19.1.24 | ||||
79 | 27.64 | Sixten Morin Wegbrant, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
80 | 28.03 | Fredrik Hernelid, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 35 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 28.12 | Victor Benito, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
82 | 28.15 | Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 14 C | 2.12.23 | ||||
83 | 28.34 | Lucas Mori Glad, Majorna 08 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 17 E | 14.1.24 | ||||
84 | 28.51 | Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen 72 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 50 D | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
85 | 28.57 | Zakarias Ljungberg, Bohus 09 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 15 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
86 | 28.73 | Gordon Lundvall, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
87 | 28.76 | Edvin Ekström, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
88 | 28.80 | Neo Bersell, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 14 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
89 | 28.81 | Vincent Andréas, Ullevi 12 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
90 | 28.84 | Hugo Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 28.85 | Vide Carén, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
91 | 28.85 | Robin Frelén, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
93 | 29.02 | Sixten Svanberg, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
94 | 29.04 | Luke Morlok, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
94 | 29.04 | Viggo Kjaerbeck Emilsson, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 J | 17.3.24 | ||||
96 | 29.11 | Axel Hagstedt Björklund, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
97 | 29.12 | Jim Westerberg, Sävedalen 67 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 55 C | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
98 | 29.13 | Carl Baltgren, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 14 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
99 | 29.14 | Noel Melin, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
100 | 29.31 | Noel Pettersson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 29.32 | Arvid Lindskog, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
102 | 29.52 | Dominik Richter, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 13 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
103 | 29.56 | Hannes Thunström, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
104 | 29.60 | Eric Persson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 35 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
105 | 29.62 | Olle Ekholm, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
106 | 29.71 | Vincent Kristiansson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
107 | 29.78 | Emil Manceau, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
108 | 29.96 | Mikael Rydström, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 60 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
109 | 29.98 | Anton Danglades, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 14 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
110 | 30.18 | Emil Mirenius, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 30.22 | Filip Larsson, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
112 | 30.27 | Matteus Habte, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 D | 2.12.23 | ||||
113 | 30.45 | Thor Hultman, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 2 14 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
114 | 30.56 | Max Henriksson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
115 | 30.57 | Oscar Borsand, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
116 | 30.62 | Arvid Reuterving, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 14 D | 2.12.23 | ||||
117 | 30.64 | Luka Beuk, Angereds IS 09 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 3 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
118 | 30.78 | Ben Lundvall, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 F | 2.12.23 | ||||
119 | 30.81 | Elliot Johansson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
119 | 30.81 | Pelle Lindqvist, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 14 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 31.02 | Martin Danerud, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 60 C | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
122 | 31.32 | Einar Leffler, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
123 | 31.35 | Viktor Breitholtz, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 13 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
124 | 31.41 | Milton Lindhage, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
125 | 31.53 | Alvin Cederberg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
126 | 31.54 | Oscar Hernelid, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
127 | 31.67 | Hans Wendeberg, IFK Göteborg 56 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 65 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
128 | 31.91 | Adam Hadad, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 14 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
129 | 31.93 | Hugo Eric Mannbro, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
130 | 32.06 | Hugo Tyremark, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 32.10 | Nils Ryttberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 13 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
132 | 32.23 | Simon Schärlund, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
133 | 32.38 | Elton Nordenström, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 13 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
134 | 32.56 | Anton Björk, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 13 C | 2.12.23 | ||||
135 | 32.59 | Albert Hallgren, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
136 | 32.64 | Hugo Hermond, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
137 | 32.82 | Simon Torres, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 12 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
138 | 32.91 | Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
139 | 32.94 | Elias Krantz, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 13 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
140 | 33.26 | Viggo Negretti Sällström, Ullevi 12 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 12 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 33.36 | Sixten Candemar, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
142 | 33.44 | Jack Gustafsson, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 12 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
143 | 33.45 | Nils Bromander Malmberg, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 13 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
144 | 33.56 | Leo Lövgren, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 13 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
145 | 33.61 | Ludvig Hallgren, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
146 | 33.74 | Erik Strand, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 12 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
147 | 34.15 | Gabriel Andreasson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 15 E | 3.12.23 | ||||
148 | 34.16 | Frans Liljenskog, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 12 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
149 | 34.39 | Love Angelbratt, Majorna 12 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 1 12 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
150 | 34.80 | Stefan Lagrosen, Sävedalen 60 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 60 C | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 34.82 | Lukas Wadlert, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
152 | 36.79 | Edvard Ternestedt, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 13 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
153 | 37.63 | Alfons Gimdal, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
154 | 38.05 | Owen Ivarsson, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
23.56 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 D | 1.12.23 | |||||
M 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 46.38 | Carl Bengtström, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 47.69 | Karl Wållgren, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 47.84 | Marcus Tornée, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 49.31 | Linus Pihl, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 22 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 50.07 | Albin Hagstedt, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 22 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 50.22 | Samuel Wiik, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 50.23 | Martin Selin, Ullevi 95 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 50.29 | Gustav Karlsson, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 50.44 | Nils Thornberg, Ullevi 94 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
10 | 50.79 | Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 51.01 | Samuel Rasmuson, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 17 A | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 51.76 | Kevin Bodén, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 22 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
13 | 52.17 | Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
14 | 53.04 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 53.13 | Adam Palm, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
16 | 53.62 | Elias Eliasson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
17 | 53.92 | Albin Cedergren, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 17 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
18 | 54.07 | William Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
19 | 54.31 | William Markl, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
20 | 54.43 | Sebastian Birk, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 54.43 | Gustav Ölund, Örgryte 94 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 55.20 | Hjalmar Peixoto, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
23 | 55.40 | Melvin Lessner Sveen, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 17 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
24 | 55.87 | Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 17 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
25 | 56.01 | Jonas Ellison, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
26 | 56.15 | Simon Rydén, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 17 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
27 | 56.46 | Erik Borg, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
28 | 56.64 | Marklan Jackson, Lerum 83 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 F | 3.2.24 | ||||
28 | 56.64 | Linus Alinder, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
30 | 56.65 | Nils Askelund, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 56.84 | Alexander Jonasson Magnusson, Kville 06 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
32 | 57.11 | Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
33 | 57.49 | Arvid Möller, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 17 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
34 | 57.92 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
35 | 58.33 | Viggo Nielsen, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 F | 3.2.24 | ||||
36 | 58.41 | Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
37 | 58.45 | Nils Johner, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
38 | 58.52 | Viggo Trefil, Lerum 06 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
39 | 58.90 | Adam Pantzar, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 16 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
39 | 58.90 | Wilhelm Kardemark, Örgryte 80 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 59.09 | David Bengtsson, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 17 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
42 | 1:00.02 | Johan Nilsson, Majorna 74 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 1 50 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 1:01.85 | Axel Johansson, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 17 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
44 | 1:09.21 | Mikael Rydström, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 60 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
45 | 1:13.18 | Martin Danerud, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 60 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 1:17.84 | Hans Melin, Majorna 60 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 60 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:45.27 | Andreas Kramer, Ullevi 97 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 | 3.3.24 | IVM | |||
2 | 1:49.69 | Alexander Lundskog, Ullevi 96 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
3 | 1:51.19 | Jonathan Grahn, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1:53.23 | Kevin Bodén, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 1:53.43 | Jakob Zäll, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 h2 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 1:53.61 | Victor Wahlgren, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 h2 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 1:54.61 | Felix Francois, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 h3 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
8 | 1:55.35 | Chris Gray, Örgryte 92 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
9 | 1:57.87 | Wilmer Grahn, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2:00.59 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:06.93 | Melvin Lessner Sveen, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 27.2.24 | ||||
12 | 2:07.12 | Mohammed Al-Murisi, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2:07.57 | Edin Nygren, Majorna 76 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2:08.29 | William Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
15 | 2:10.05 | Erik Roos, Mölndal 77 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 2:11.08 | Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
17 | 2:13.53 | Wilhelm Kardemark, Örgryte 80 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
18 | 2:15.50 | Svante Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 2:16.16 | Mattias Gustavsson, Majorna 78 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 2:17.19 | Johan Nilsson, Majorna 74 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 1 50 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:18.99 | Tobias Axelsson, IFK Göteborg 80 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
22 | 2:20.56 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
23 | 2:24.38 | Axel Persson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
24 | 2:25.11 | Erik Borg, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
25 | 2:25.27 | Max Henriksson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
26 | 2:25.58 | Isak Thörn, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 2:26.05 | Einar Leffler, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
28 | 2:26.95 | Victor Benito, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 2:27.63 | Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
30 | 2:27.93 | Philip Ståhl, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:28.36 | Hugo Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
32 | 2:28.76 | Erik Michaëlsson, Majorna 67 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 6 55 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 2:30.05 | Wilmer Holst, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 8 13 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
34 | 2:30.92 | Vincent Andréas, Ullevi 12 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 12 | 23.3.24 | ||||
35 | 2:34.36 | Anton Björk, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
36 | 2:34.64 | Simon Flinta, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
37 | 2:34.79 | Hugo Hermond, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
38 | 2:38.69 | Paul Berglind, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
39 | 2:41.39 | Johan Gamberg, Bohus 80 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 3 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
40 | 2:44.01 | Leo Lövgren, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 9 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:46.67 | Lars Erik Heimholt, Bohus 82 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 5 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
42 | 2:54.14 | Nils Ryttberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
43 | 2:57.16 | Hugo Magnusson Johannesson, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
44 | 3:01.72 | Frans Liljenskog, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
45 | 3:02.91 | Joakim Ljungberg, Bohus 73 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 7 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
46 | 3:03.01 | Dominik Richter, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
47 | 3:04.32 | Nils Bromander Malmberg, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 13 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
48 | 3:09.38 | Liam Hayes, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 13 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
49 | 3:23.59 | Edvard Ternestedt, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 3:40.52 | Jonathan Grahn, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
2 | 3:42.24 | Andreas Kramer, Ullevi 97 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 3:43.21 | Leo Magnusson, Sävedalen 98 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
4 | 3:48.59 | Alexander Nilsson, Mölndal 95 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 3:52.65 | Eric Källman, Mölndal 00 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 3:56.76 | Victor Wahlgren, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 3:58.29 | Wilmer Grahn, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 3:58.96 | Kevin Bodén, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 A | 22.1.24 | ||||
9 | 3:59.36 | Chris Gray, Örgryte 92 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 9 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 4:06.67 | Adam Sörqvist, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:08.72 | Jakob Zäll, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 4:09.49 | Sebastian Daland, IFK Göteborg 99 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3.3.24 | ||||
13 | 4:09.60 | Elias Eliasson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 4:11.53 | Valter Jönrup, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 9 A | 22.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4:11.64 | Benjamin Johansson, Bohus 08 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 4 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
16 | 4:14.48 | Fredrik Skoglund, Örgryte 93 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 B | 22.1.24 | ||||
17 | 4:16.23 | Ivan Magnusson, Sävedalen 02 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
18 | 4:16.51 | Oskar Jönsson, Örgryte 86 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 4:16.66 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 4:16.73 | Noah Svedberg, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4:24.78 | Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
22 | 4:25.84 | Linus Alinder, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
23 | 4:28.42 | Melvin Lessner Sveen, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
24 | 4:29.03 | William Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 17 h2 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
25 | 4:31.53 | Simon Rydén, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
26 | 4:32.88 | Alex Berger, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
27 | 4:34.70 | Arvid Möller, Kville 07 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
28 | 4:38.45 | David Bengtsson, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 8 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 4:41.99 | Leon Stålhammar, Kongahälla 06 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 11 | 3.3.24 | ||||
30 | 4:54.57 | Dimitrios Kiriazidis, Majorna 68 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4:56.91 | Daniel Johansson, Umara 74 | Umara SC | Umara | 8 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 5:05.03 | Anton Hagman, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 10 | 14.1.24 | ||||
33 | 5:12.18 | Erik Michaëlsson, Majorna 67 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 8 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
34 | 5:22.04 | Gustav Fjälling, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 10 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
35 | 5:24.55 | Linus Weihard, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 | 2.12.23 | ||||
36 | 5:37.78 | Anders Hansson, Solvikingarna 63 | Solvikingarna | Solvikingarna | 5 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 7:57.51 | Vidar Johansson, Ullevi 96 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8:03.67 | Jonathan Grahn, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 8:09.17 | Alexander Nilsson, Mölndal 95 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8:31.71 | Awet Mengsteab, Örgryte 95 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 A | 26.1.24 | ||||
5 | 8:42.97 | Erik Barr Zeilon, Örgryte 97 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 10 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 9:00.23 | Sebastian Daland, IFK Göteborg 99 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 9:04.02 | Chris Gray, Örgryte 92 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 12 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 9:07.38 | Joel Thorén, Örgryte 95 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 9:42.69 | David Axelsson, Mölndal 96 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 G | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 9:57.38 | Mattias Andersson, Lerum 87 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10:07.29 | Göran Sander, Mölndal 67 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 55 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
12 | 10:08.14 | Magnus Magnusson, Lerum 68 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 55 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
13 | 10:22.76 | Svante Lundgren, Solvikingarna 69 | Solvikingarna | Solvikingarna | 7 55 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 10:33.42 | Sava Iancovici*, Solvikingarna 74 | Solvikingarna | Solvikingarna | 2 50 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 10:34.23 | Oscar Guregård, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 10:39.12 | Dimitrios Kiriazidis, Majorna 68 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 55 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 10:42.14 | Niklas Rung, Lerum 72 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 50 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 10:43.63 | Björn Elfström, Lerum 72 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 50 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 10:56.37 | Erik Michaëlsson, Majorna 67 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 55 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 11:10.90 | Mikael Ström, Mölndal 59 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 11:40.94 | Anders Hansson, Solvikingarna 63 | Solvikingarna | Solvikingarna | 3 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 8.18 | Elias Martinsson, Mölndal 97 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8.63 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 8.85 | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 24.2.24 | ||||
4 | 9.74 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
M Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 2.07 | Svante Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 2.03 | Joakim Wadstein, Mölndal 00 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 2.00 | Philip Bayer, Mölndal 03 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
3 | 2.00 | Fabian Steene, Kville 03 | IF Kville | Kville | =4 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 1.97 | Hugo Tilldal, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
6 | 1.90 | Fredrik Sangberg, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | =10 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 1.88 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.83 | Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 16 | 3.12.23 | ||||
9 | 1.82 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 1.81 | Nils Brakander, IFK Göteborg 04 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 9 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 1.81 | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 11 | 23.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1.79 | Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | hep 17 | 21.1.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 1.78 | Ove Hagström, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
13 | 1.78 | Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
13 | 1.78 | Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
16 | 1.77 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 23.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1.77 | Nils Amundin, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 11 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
18 | 1.76 | Emilio Karnå, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
19 | 1.75 | Oscar Ellis, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1.74 | Herman Ryding, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.72 | Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 16 | 3.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1.67 | Nils Johner, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =1 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
23 | 1.65 | Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1.64 | William Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
24 | 1.64 | Linus Pihl, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 | 18.12.23 | ||||
26 | 1.62 | Kevin Fatty, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 14 | 3.12.23 | ||||
27 | 1.61 | Teodor Skånberg, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 14 | 3.2.24 | ||||
27 | 1.61 | Elvis Åberg, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
27 | 1.61 | Oskar Hallenbo, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
30 | 1.60 | Vilgot Smedberg, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 1.60 | Viggo Modin, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
32 | 1.58 | David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg 78 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 1.58 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 1.58 | Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen 72 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
35 | 1.56 | Frans Caisander, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
36 | 1.55 | Valter Elmestrand, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 | 12.11.23 | ||||
36 | 1.55 | Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
38 | 1.54 | Andrew Swedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 14 | 3.2.24 | ||||
38 | 1.54 | Jack Eriksson Berg, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 14 | 3.2.24 | ||||
40 | 1.52 | Max Johansson, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.50 | Victor Benito, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
41 | 1.50 | Martin Sahlin, Lerum 76 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
41 | 1.50 | Gordon Lundvall, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
44 | 1.49 | William Pettersson, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.12.23 | ||||
45 | 1.48 | Lars Frison, Mölndal 62 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
45 | 1.48 | Espen Robinson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
47 | 1.47 | Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg 63 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 60 | 11.11.23 | ||||
47 | 1.47 | Charlie Lega, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 13 | 12.11.23 | ||||
47 | 1.47 | Emil Gamberg, Bohus 09 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
50 | 1.46 | Hannes Thunström, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 1.46 | Robin Frelén, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
50 | 1.46 | Edvin Ekström, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
50 | 1.46 | Fredrik Svensson, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
50 | 1.46 | Andrew Svedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | =11 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
50 | 1.46 | Hannes Svennblad, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 15 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
56 | 1.45 | Hugo Hallnor, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
57 | 1.44 | Tage Strandler, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 6 14 | 3.12.23 | ||||
57 | 1.44 | Viktor Breitholtz, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
59 | 1.43 | Vilmer Nordahl, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | =4 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
59 | 1.43 | Filip Larsson, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.42 | Patrik Kolmodin, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
61 | 1.42 | Nils Ryttberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 10 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
63 | 1.41 | Björn Carlén Bengtsson, Lerum 65 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 55 | 18.12.23 | ||||
64 | 1.39 | Fredrik Hernelid, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 40 | 11.11.23 | ||||
64 | 1.39 | Conrad Berndtsson, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
64 | 1.39 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | =4 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
64 | 1.39 | Simon Schärlund, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
68 | 1.38 | Joel Morén, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | =2 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
68 | 1.38 | Ben Lundvall, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
68 | 1.38 | Leo Strömblad, Majorna 12 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 1 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 1.37 | Oscar Hernelid, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 17 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
72 | 1.36 | Simon Eriksson Schärlund, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
72 | 1.36 | Lars Diechle, Ullevi 69 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
74 | 1.35 | Jonathan Andersson-Garthman, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
74 | 1.35 | Dominik Richter, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
76 | 1.34 | Hugo Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
76 | 1.34 | Sahansa Ranasinghe, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 10 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
78 | 1.33 | Jim Westerberg, Sävedalen 67 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
79 | 1.32 | Hugo Hermond, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 | 12.11.23 | ||||
79 | 1.32 | Sixten Svanberg, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 13 | 12.11.23 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 1.30 | Rasmus Eneman, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 8 13 | 3.12.23 | ||||
81 | 1.30 | Hugo Magnusson Johannesson, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
83 | 1.28 | Elias Jergel, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
84 | 1.26 | Hugo Tyremark, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
85 | 1.24 | Kristjan Saag, Sävedalen 51 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 70 | 11.11.23 | ||||
85 | 1.24 | Alvin Cederberg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
85 | 1.24 | John Meding, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
85 | 1.24 | Sixten Candemar, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
85 | 1.24 | Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 10 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
85 | 1.24 | Viktor Samor, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =7 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 1.20 | Terje Emanuelsson-Udd, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 9 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
91 | 1.20 | Liam Tigerberg, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 10 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
91 | 1.20 | Max Henriksson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 11 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
94 | 1.19 | Hugo Eric Mannbro, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 14 | 12.11.23 | ||||
95 | 1.18 | Samuel Bramsved Kronberg, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
96 | 1.16 | Noel Kroon, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 13 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
97 | 1.15 | Melker Nilsson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
97 | 1.15 | Filip Belfrage, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 11 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
99 | 1.13 | Milo Blichfeldt, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 16 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
100 | 1.12 | Frans Liljenskog, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | =4 12 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
M Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | William Asker, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 5.32 | Robin Jacobsson, Ullevi 98 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 5.22 | Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 4.83 | Kristoffer Eneman, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 9 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 4.54 | Ove Hagström, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 4.50 | Felix Steene, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4.45 | Gabriel Torgersson, Kville 05 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
8 | 4.20 | Elliot Lindbom, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 19 | 18.12.23 | ||||
9 | 4.10 | Sten Hagström, Örgryte 03 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 4.10 | Nils Amundin, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
9 | 4.10 | Fredrik Dymén, Kongahälla 76 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
12 | 4.01 | Isak Thörn, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 | 10.12.23 | ||||
13 | 3.97 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
14 | 3.87 | Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | hep 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 3.85 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 24.2.24 | ||||
16 | 3.80 | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 9.12.23 | ||||
16 | 3.80 | Erik Hagström, Örgryte 73 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 3.65 | Carl Berntsson, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
19 | 3.60 | Reine Eklund, Örgryte 77 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 3.55 | Leonard Herzog, Sävedalen 99 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 | 22.11.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 3.55 | Sven Diurlin, Kville 74 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 3.40 | Malte Rosvall, Sävedalen 02 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 | 22.11.23 | ||||
23 | 3.30 | Emil Guldbrandsen, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 3.10 | Adam Pantzar, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 15 | 22.11.23 | ||||
25 | 2.90 | Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg 63 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 2.85 | Lars Diechle, Ullevi 69 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
27 | 2.84 | Oliver Bokelund Singh, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
28 | 2.80 | Ville Petersson, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
28 | 2.80 | Rasmus Eneman, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
28 | 2.80 | Kevin Fatty, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
28 | 2.80 | Lars Frison, Mölndal 62 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 2.65 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
33 | 2.64 | Martin Sahlin, Lerum 76 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 45 | 18.12.23 | ||||
33 | 2.64 | Nils Ryttberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
33 | 2.64 | Edvin Ekström, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | =5 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
36 | 2.55 | Daniel Johansson, Sävedalen 84 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
36 | 2.55 | Fredrik Hernelid, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
38 | 2.52 | Wille Hedström, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
39 | 2.50 | Arvid Lindskog, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
40 | 2.45 | Lennart Hellsborn, Kville 58 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2.44 | Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
42 | 2.40 | Matts Hultén, Sävedalen 57 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 2.32 | Hugo Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 13 | 21.1.24 | ||||
44 | 2.30 | Viktor Samor, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
45 | 2.28 | Erik Ehrnell, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
46 | 2.27 | John Westerberg, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 | 11.11.23 | ||||
47 | 2.25 | Olle GÃ¥rdsby, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
48 | 2.24 | Björn Bergqvist, Lerum 65 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 55 | 18.12.23 | ||||
49 | 2.15 | Hugo Hermond, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
49 | 2.15 | Eric Persson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 2.14 | Oscar Hernelid, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 11 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
52 | 2.05 | Andrew Swedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
53 | 2.00 | Andrew Svedberg, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
53 | 2.00 | Anders Ebenfelt, Kville 57 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
55 | 1.97 | Anton Danglades, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 | 18.12.23 | ||||
56 | 1.90 | Vincent Östling, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
56 | 1.90 | Alvin Thorén, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
58 | 1.80 | Ludwig Bladh, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
58 | 1.80 | Sven Hellestam, Kville 57 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
60 | 1.75 | Elias Jergel, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.47 | Noel Kroon, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 13 | 11.11.23 | ||||
62 | 1.40 | Alexander Hafstrand, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
M Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 7.99 | Thobias Montler, Ullevi 96 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 7.25 | Oskar Weidenholm, Mölndal 01 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 7.12 | Oliwer Danielsson, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 QA | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 6.95 | Lukas Edqvist, Örgryte 02 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 6.74 | Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte 07 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
6 | 6.73 | Linus Wahl, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 6.72 | Melker Svanberg, Kville 05 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 19 B | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 6.71 | Marcus Johansson, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 6.70 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 6.64 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 | 17.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 6.63 | Jonas Gustén, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
11 | 6.63 | Gustav Tartu, Ullevi 02 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 9 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
13 | 6.61 | Frank Nissen, Kville 03 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 | 3.2.24 | ||||
14 | 6.55 | Nils Brakander, IFK Göteborg 04 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 6.49 | Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | hep 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
16 | 6.48 | Nicolas Uwangue, Angereds IS 06 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
17 | 6.45 | Linus Pihl, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 | 18.12.23 | ||||
18 | 6.41 | Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 6.34 | Axel Eenfeldt, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 | 27.1.24 | ||||
20 | 6.33 | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 8.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 6.31 | Olof Ryberg, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
22 | 6.26 | Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 16 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
23 | 6.25 | Erik Olsson, Örgryte 89 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 6.23 | Nelson Svensson Johansson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
25 | 6.20 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
26 | 6.19 | Nils Amundin, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 6.06 | Fabian Steene, Kville 03 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 | 13.1.24 | ||||
28 | 5.95 | Emilio Karnå, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
29 | 5.93 | William Malmström, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 | 13.1.24 | ||||
30 | 5.89 | Svante Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 5.80 | Noah Hedenblom, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
32 | 5.79 | Viggo Nielsen, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 9 19 B | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
33 | 5.70 | Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
34 | 5.69 | Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
35 | 5.68 | Vilgot Smedberg, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
36 | 5.67 | Tage Sköld, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
37 | 5.60 | Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 5.56 | Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
38 | 5.56 | Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 8 | 20.1.24 | ||||
40 | 5.54 | Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 5.47 | Ayob Haj Younes, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
42 | 5.41 | Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
43 | 5.40 | Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen 72 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 50 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
44 | 5.38 | Fredrik Ilander, Majorna 98 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 7 | 2.12.23 | ||||
45 | 5.36 | Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 5.35 | Frans Caisander, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
47 | 5.34 | Elias Johansson, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
48 | 5.32 | David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg 78 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 45 | 12.11.23 | ||||
49 | 5.28 | Carl Berntsson, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
50 | 5.25 | Oscar Ellis, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 5.25 | Olle Levin, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
52 | 5.23 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
53 | 5.20 | William Pettersson, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.12.23 | ||||
54 | 5.19 | Oliver Hedin, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
55 | 5.15 | Justin Harwood, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
55 | 5.15 | Oskar Hallenbo, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
57 | 5.13 | Erik Borg, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 16 | 2.12.23 | ||||
58 | 5.12 | Adrian Krantz, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
59 | 5.10 | Alexander Strand Träff, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 8 16 | 2.12.23 | ||||
60 | 4.99 | Kevin Fatty, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 | 18.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 4.97 | Fredrik Ahlfors, Majorna 68 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 55 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
62 | 4.95 | Svante Fernström, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
63 | 4.92 | Jim Ekliden, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
64 | 4.90 | Fredrik Hernelid, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
64 | 4.90 | Joakim Kumlemark, IFK Göteborg 81 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
64 | 4.90 | Wilgot Hugosson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
67 | 4.88 | Henry Westgård, Hönö 09 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 6 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
68 | 4.85 | Viggo Modin, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 10 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
68 | 4.85 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
70 | 4.82 | Viggo K. Lundberg, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 12 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 4.77 | Alfred Wendt, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
72 | 4.74 | Jakob Cedergren, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
73 | 4.71 | Fredrik Svensson, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
74 | 4.66 | Gustav Larsson, Angereds IS 03 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 11 | 3.2.24 | ||||
75 | 4.64 | Sixten Morin Wegbrant, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
76 | 4.62 | Neo Bersell, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
76 | 4.62 | Jim Westerberg, Sävedalen 67 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
78 | 4.60 | Hubert Lundqvist, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
78 | 4.60 | Benjamin Espinoza, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
80 | 4.58 | Lars Diechle, Ullevi 69 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
(80) | ||||||||||
80 | 4.58 | Thor Hultman, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 8 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
82 | 4.57 | Anton Samuelsson, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
83 | 4.55 | Eric Persson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
84 | 4.54 | Max Johansson, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
85 | 4.53 | Herman Ryding, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
85 | 4.53 | Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 11 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
87 | 4.52 | Ture Kristensson, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
88 | 4.49 | Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg 63 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
89 | 4.43 | Victor Falk, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 10 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
89 | 4.43 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
89 | 4.43 | Lars Frison, Mölndal 62 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | pen 60 | 21.3.24 | ||||
92 | 4.39 | Arvid Lindskog, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 9 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
93 | 4.35 | Aston Södling, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 10 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
94 | 4.25 | Ville Petersson, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
95 | 4.24 | John Meding, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
95 | 4.24 | Emil Manceau, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
97 | 4.23 | Lucas Mori Glad, Majorna 08 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 11 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
98 | 4.05 | Johan Rosenberg, Lerum 76 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 45 | 18.12.23 | ||||
99 | 4.03 | Adam Hadad, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 6 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
100 | 4.00 | Ville Fransson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 13 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 4.00 | Joel Morén, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 14 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
102 | 3.95 | Mikael Rydström, Sävedalen 63 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
103 | 3.91 | Lennart Hellsborn, Kville 58 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
104 | 3.87 | Hugo Eric Mannbro, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 14 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
105 | 3.85 | Luke Morlok, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 9 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
106 | 3.74 | Anton Danglades, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 14 | 18.12.23 | ||||
107 | 3.73 | Melker Nilsson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
108 | 3.71 | Isak Eftring, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 15 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
109 | 3.67 | Liam Pettersson, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 19 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
110 | 3.51 | Henning Sterky, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 13 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 3.50 | Luka Beuk, Angereds IS 09 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 7 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
111 | 3.50 | Hans Wendeberg, IFK Göteborg 56 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | Gabriel Wallmark, Örgryte 02 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 15.80 | Lukas Edqvist, Örgryte 02 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 15.28 | Melker Manne, Ullevi 01 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 14.80 | Oskar Weidenholm, Mölndal 01 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
5 | 14.60 | Gustav Tartu, Ullevi 02 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 14.38 | Markus Lundborg, Ullevi 99 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 8 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 13.91 | Jonas Gustén, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 13.88 | Melker Svanberg, Kville 05 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 13.72 | Nils Brakander, IFK Göteborg 04 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
10 | 13.69 | Linus Wahl, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 13.54 | Malte Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 13.13 | Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
12 | 13.13 | Noah Hedenblom, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 13.11 | Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 12.47 | Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 8 | 27.1.24 | ||||
16 | 12.05 | Viggo Nielsen, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 | 21.1.24 | ||||
17 | 11.96 | Svante Svensson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 11.78 | Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | - 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
19 | 11.71 | Tage Sköld, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
20 | 11.68 | Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 11.65 | Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 15 | 22.11.23 | ||||
22 | 11.63 | Fredrik Dymén, Kongahälla 76 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 11.46 | Svante Fernström, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
24 | 11.43 | Oskar Hallenbo, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
25 | 11.35 | Kevin Fatty, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
26 | 11.28 | Elias Johansson, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 | 13.1.24 | ||||
27 | 11.23 | Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
28 | 11.16 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
29 | 11.08 | Daniel Johansson, Sävedalen 84 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
30 | 11.07 | Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 11.05 | Erik Borg, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 16 | 3.12.23 | ||||
32 | 10.70 | Frans Caisander, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
33 | 10.69 | David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg 78 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
34 | 10.66 | Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
35 | 10.17 | Fredrik Hernelid, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
36 | 10.08 | Thor Hultman, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 9 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
37 | 9.99 | Jack Eriksson Berg, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 6 14 | 3.12.23 | ||||
38 | 9.69 | Fredrik Svensson, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
39 | 9.52 | Viggo Modin, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
40 | 9.44 | Ville Petersson, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 8 14 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 9.39 | Eric Persson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
42 | 9.34 | Adam Hadad, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 7 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
43 | 9.29 | Aston Södling, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
43 | 9.29 | Lars Frison, Mölndal 62 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
45 | 9.17 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 9.13 | Alfred Wendt, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 15 | 22.11.23 | ||||
47 | 9.04 | Luke Morlok, Kongahälla 10 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
48 | 8.91 | Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg 63 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
49 | 8.86 | Karl Rangmar, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
M Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 17.86 | Leo Zikovic, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 16.97 | Leo Frid Göransson, Sävedalen 02 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 | 27.2.24 | ||||
3 | 15.48 | Måns Roos, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 | 1.12.23 | ||||
4 | 12.12 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 11.94 | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | hep | 23.2.24 | ||||
6 | 11.74 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 8.12.23 | ||||
7 | 11.55 | Patrik Andersson, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
8 | 10.89 | Linus Pihl, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 | 18.12.23 | ||||
9 | 8.34 | William Pettersson, Lerum 03 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.12.23 | ||||
10 | 7.93 | Anders Pihl, Lerum 70 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 | 18.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.64 | Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
12 | 6.46 | Patrik Kolmodin, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 13.63 | Joel Holgersson, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 19 | 21.2.24 | ||||
2 | 12.33 | Adam Rydén, Bohus 05 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 19 | 5.2.24 | ||||
3 | 11.26 | Patrik Andersson, Kville 75 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Sjukamp | ||||||||||
1 | 5.035 | Jonathan Carbe, Örgryte 90 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.26 6.70 12.12 1.82 8.63 3.97 2:46.34 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.660 OT | Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte 04 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
7.43 6.33 11.50 1.78 8.95 3.80 2:50.51 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.790 | Henrik Rosario, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 24.2.24 | ||||
7.61 NM 11.49 1.77 9.79 3.85 2:48.82 | ||||||||||
K 60 m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | Elvira Tanderud, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 7.36 | Michelle De Silva, Mölndal 99 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 7.36 | Olivia Lundberg, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 7.57 | Ella Borg, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 7.58 | Sofia Björkman, Kville 03 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 7.65 | Ane Torine Iversen, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 7.66 | Madeleine Winberg, Mölndal 00 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 h1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
8 | 7.73 | Helmi Hjortbäck, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
9 | 7.74 | Cajsa Augustsson, Örgryte 02 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
10 | 7.76 | Julia Björkman, Kville 00 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.78 | Ebba Gustafsson, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
12 | 7.81 | Hanna Amundin, Ullevi 07 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
13 | 7.82 | Tilde Dahlberg, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.84 | Clara Augustsson, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.84 | Denise Eriksson, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
16 | 7.90 | Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 17 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
17 | 7.92 | Elna Wester, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 7.98 | Julia Swerin, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
19 | 8.02 | Lisa Erkfeldt, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 17 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
20 | 8.05 | Elsa Claesson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.09 | Tilda Wahlén, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 h2 | 19.1.24 | ||||
22 | 8.10 | Alysia Mohalland, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 14 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
23 | 8.16 | Olivia Amberntsson, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
24 | 8.20 | Jill Klint, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 8.22 | Märta Elfström, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 2 17 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
26 | 8.25 | Linnea Johansson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 8.26 | Gabriella Larsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
28 | 8.27 | Liv Ternestedt, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
28 | 8.27 | Suzanna Adeyemi, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
30 | 8.28 | Elin Amundin, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.32 | Nicoline Barenfeld, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 14 h1 | 11.11.23 | ||||
32 | 8.34 | Elin Molinder, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
33 | 8.35 | Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
33 | 8.35 | Lia Ullman, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
33 | 8.35 | Julia Jensen, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 14 s2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 8.39 | Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
37 | 8.40 | Stella Blixt, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
38 | 8.41 | Tova Karlsson, Hönö 07 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 7 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
39 | 8.44 | Julia Nyth, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 h3 | 4.2.24 | ||||
40 | 8.46 | Greta Widell, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 h5 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.49 | Isabella Jakobsson, Bohus 09 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 4 15 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
41 | 8.49 | Helmi Rydell, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 4 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
43 | 8.50 | Alexandra Schill, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
44 | 8.51 | Karla Ramström, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 14 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
44 | 8.51 | Amelie Luther, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 17 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
46 | 8.52 | Grace Sunday, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 17 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
47 | 8.54 | Isabelle Drangel, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
48 | 8.56 | Lisa Högberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 15 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
49 | 8.57 | Maja Farnebo, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 14 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
49 | 8.57 | Leonie Algurén, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 8.58 | Liv Holm, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
52 | 8.60 | Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 17 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
52 | 8.60 | Thea Sundler, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
54 | 8.61 | Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 15 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
55 | 8.62 | Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 14 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
55 | 8.62 | Thea Utkovic, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
55 | 8.62 | Cecilia Nesser, Mölndal 76 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
55 | 8.62 | Sara Capkova, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 14 h5 | 16.3.24 | ||||
59 | 8.63 | Lara Ghafour, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
59 | 8.63 | Marie Barenfeld, Sävedalen 85 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
59 | 8.63 | Antonia Bozic, Göteborgs KIK 03 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
62 | 8.64 | Liesl Donobauer, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
62 | 8.64 | Leia Esser, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 15 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
64 | 8.66 | Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
64 | 8.66 | Tindra Nyman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
64 | 8.66 | Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
67 | 8.70 | Alva Andblad, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 17 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
68 | 8.72 | Sigrid Gustafsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 h5 | 16.3.24 | ||||
68 | 8.72 | Ebba Bränholm, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
70 | 8.75 | Terése Arvidsson, Sävedalen 79 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 8.76 | Ellinor Schölin, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
71 | 8.76 | Elsa Dehre, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
73 | 8.77 | Judit Markhede, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 15 X | 12.11.23 | ||||
73 | 8.77 | Sofia Johansson, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
75 | 8.79 | Wilma Eriksson, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 13 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
76 | 8.81 | Pauline Littenheim, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 1 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
77 | 8.83 | Ebba Borde, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 13 h6 | 2.3.24 | ||||
78 | 8.84 | Hanna Salberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 15 h3 | 25.11.23 | ||||
79 | 8.85 | Signe Rådmark, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
79 | 8.85 | Felicia Salmenius, Bohus 12 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8.87 | Hjördis Peixoto, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
81 | 8.87 | Märta Tenser, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 13 h6 | 16.3.24 | ||||
83 | 8.88 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
83 | 8.88 | Ivana Pekic, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 7 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
83 | 8.88 | Wilma Ström, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 3 13 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
86 | 8.89 | Saga Karlsson, Hönö 10 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 3 14 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
86 | 8.89 | Jezania Kabongo, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 15 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
88 | 8.90 | Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 15 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
88 | 8.90 | Lova Rönnäs, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 14 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
88 | 8.90 | Ylva Vogler, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 17 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
88 | 8.90 | Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen 74 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
92 | 8.92 | Juni De Masi Esaiasson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
93 | 8.93 | Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 15 h4 | 3.12.23 | ||||
93 | 8.93 | Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK 08 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 17 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
95 | 8.94 | Liiv Björk, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 7 17 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
96 | 8.95 | Blenda Björk, Majorna 08 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 17 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
97 | 8.96 | Rut WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
98 | 8.98 | Nova Lachner, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 C | 18.12.23 | ||||
99 | 9.00 | Isabelle Svahn, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 2 13 h6 | 3.12.23 | ||||
99 | 9.00 | Beata Berg, Göteborgs KIK 08 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 16 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 9.01 | Valerie Soi, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 13 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
101 | 9.01 | Astrid Jarneving, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 15 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
101 | 9.01 | Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 14 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
101 | 9.01 | Majken Avenfors, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 6 17 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
105 | 9.02 | Celia Höglund, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 14 h5 | 3.12.23 | ||||
105 | 9.02mx | Regina Carlén, Lerum 96 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 50 | 18.12.23 | ||||
105 | 9.02 | Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 14 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
108 | 9.03 | Precious Ogwo, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
108 | 9.03 | Linnea Ahsén-Böre, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
110 | 9.04 | Ida Lindstrand, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 15 h5 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
110 | 9.04 | Elsa Andersson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 14 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
112 | 9.05 | Vega Andersson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 17 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
113 | 9.06 | Bianca Nyberg, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 8 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
114 | 9.08 | Eleonora Boström, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 13 h4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
114 | 9.08 | Ida Carlsson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 13 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
116 | 9.10 | Julia Folino, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 13 h7 | 20.1.24 | ||||
116 | 9.10 | Ida Andersson, Hönö 09 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 4 15 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
116 | 9.10 | Esther Ulrika Johansson, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
119 | 9.11 | Siri Wåhlström, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 14 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
120 | 9.12 | Felicia Modig, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 h6 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 9.16 | Ebba Boge, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 14 h2 | 11.11.23 | ||||
121 | 9.16 | Selma Häger, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 14 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
123 | 9.17 | Ebba Lipschutz, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 13 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
123 | 9.17 | Tilda Sjöstrand, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 13 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
125 | 9.18 | Molly Hallberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 15 h3 | 25.11.23 | ||||
125 | 9.18 | Ida Lindsta Long, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
125 | 9.18 | Moa Stagemyr, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
125 | 9.18 | Celia Färnstrand, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 2 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
129 | 9.20 | Freja Bäckström, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
130 | 9.21 | Alma Liljegren, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 14 h1 | 11.11.23 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
130 | 9.21 | Ella Gross, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
130 | 9.21 | Vera Liøkel, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 15 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
130 | 9.21 | Hillevi Adermark, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 3 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
134 | 9.23 | Lisa Persson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
135 | 9.24mx | Carolin Hellestam, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 | 12.11.23 | ||||
136 | 9.26 | Ida Klingener, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
136 | 9.26 | Frida Fors, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
138 | 9.28 | Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 15 h6 | 20.1.24 | ||||
138 | 9.28 | Stina Kolmodin, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 17 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
138 | 9.28 | Estelle Furenberg Ring, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 9.29 | Iris Käck, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 12 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
141 | 9.29 | Hannali Sigfridsson, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
141 | 9.29 | Wilma Målberg, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
144 | 9.32 | Julia Arnell, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 14 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
144 | 9.32 | Sophie Ståhl, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
146 | 9.33 | Ella Berner, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 8 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
147 | 9.34 | Viola Brorsson, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 15 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
147 | 9.34 | Linnea Fredriksson, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 13 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
149 | 9.35 | Tyra Westervall Runnberg, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 15 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
150 | 9.36 | Ida Ahlgren, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 9.37 | Emilia Schölander, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 6 13 h7 | 20.1.24 | ||||
151 | 9.37 | Livia Hallner, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
153 | 9.38 | Miranda Jakobsson, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
153 | 9.38 | Freja Larsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 h5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
153 | 9.38 | Liv Roswall, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 6 14 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
153 | 9.38 | Rut van Doorn, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 13 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
153 | 9.38 | Agnes Sandedal, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 7 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
158 | 9.40 | Lovisa Dahlgren, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 15 h6 | 20.1.24 | ||||
158 | 9.40 | Emilia Larsson, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 14 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
160 | 9.41 | Isabelle Sideby, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 13 h6 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 9.42 | Emma Ehrnborg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
162 | 9.43 | Ebba Oldin, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 14 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
162 | 9.43 | Elvira Aylward Alvelin, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 12 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
164 | 9.44 | Stella Jaworski, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 13 h4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
164 | 9.44 | Alicia Johansson Gellingskog, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 13 h6 | 3.12.23 | ||||
166 | 9.46 | Emilia Grigas, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 4 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
167 | 9.47 | Maria Hoborukhina, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
168 | 9.51 | Edith Holm, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 13 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
169 | 9.52 | Stella Clemert, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 7 13 h4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
169 | 9.52 | Emma Peterson, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 15 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 9.53 | Ebba Björkman, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 13 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
172 | 9.54 | Maria Govorukhina, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
172 | 9.54 | Ella Nilsson Haals, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 14 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
172 | 9.54 | Molly Persson, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
175 | 9.56 | Elna Bohlin, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 14 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
175 | 9.56 | Liv Hammarberg, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
177 | 9.57 | Sigrid Hellestam, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 h3 | 11.11.23 | ||||
177 | 9.57 | Johanna Peterson, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 15 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
177 | 9.57 | Anna Swerin, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 13 h4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
180 | 9.58 | Ylva Algotson, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
(180) | ||||||||||
181 | 9.59 | Saga Nordhammer, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
181 | 9.59 | Olivia Claesson, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 6 13 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
183 | 9.61 | Emilia Lövdahl, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 C | 9.12.23 | ||||
183 | 9.61 | Linnéa Ericsson Strandberg, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 13 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
183 | 9.61 | Evelina Andreasson, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
186 | 9.62 | Alva Gomez, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
187 | 9.63 | Elina Kontio Duell, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 5 13 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
187 | 9.63 | Camilla Tim Elliot, Kville 72 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 50 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
187 | 9.63 | Ada Rydström, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
187 | 9.63 | Lily Malm, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 13 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(190) | ||||||||||
191 | 9.67 | Noomi Hjortbäck, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
191 | 9.67 | Tuva Taari, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
191 | 9.67 | Polina Mamajeva, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 13 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
194 | 9.68 | Hilma Thegerström Edh, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
195 | 9.69 | Sara Karner, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
195 | 9.69 | Nevena Jovic, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | =6 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
197 | 9.71 | Vera Fagerström, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 15 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
198 | 9.72 | Alisa Paulsen, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 14 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
199 | 9.75 | Sara Bilisari, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 13 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
200 | 9.77 | Gisela Lindström, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 14 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(200) | ||||||||||
200 | 9.77 | Melanija Johansson, Örgryte 09 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 15 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
202 | 9.78 | Sofia Dahlberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 13 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
202 | 9.78 | Alma Mosén Stenberg, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 4 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
204 | 9.80 | Vanna Kolk Simonsson, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
204 | 9.80 | Lione Karnå, Ullevi 12 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 12 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
206 | 9.82 | Inez Wickström, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 C | 9.12.23 | ||||
206 | 9.82 | Isabella Andersson, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
208 | 9.83 | Matilda Kjellin, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 14 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
209 | 9.84 | Thelma Johansson Dekreon, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
210 | 9.85 | Mariacarla Roych, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(210) | ||||||||||
210 | 9.85 | Elina Utkovic Westergren, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
212 | 9.88 | Stina Gamberg, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 7 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
213 | 9.90 | Saga Lindstrand, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 13 h3 | 4.2.24 | ||||
214 | 9.93 | Esther Cyrén, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 D | 9.12.23 | ||||
214 | 9.93 | Kayla Adlertz, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
214 | 9.93 | Ida Laag, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
217 | 9.95 | Ella Esping, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 D | 9.12.23 | ||||
218 | 9.97 | Ida Qvist, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 8 13 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
219 | 9.98 | Ines Dahlbom-Jakola, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 12 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
220 | 10.00 | Malva Petersson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 13 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(220) | ||||||||||
221 | 10.01 | Kerstin Nylander, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | =7 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
222 | 10.02 | Moa Palmdahl, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 h2 | 11.11.23 | ||||
223 | 10.03 | Amanda Sjöman, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 15 D | 18.12.23 | ||||
224 | 10.05 | Stina Grahnemo, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 13 h7 | 3.12.23 | ||||
224 | 10.05 | Emilie Keen, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
226 | 10.11 | Johanna Linge, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 6 13 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
227 | 10.13 | Linn Faergemann, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
228 | 10.15 | Tove Brankell, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
229 | 10.17 | Wilma Larsson Parsi, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 14 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
230 | 10.19 | Elsa Hermansson, Majorna 12 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 5 12 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(230) | ||||||||||
230 | 10.19 | Naia Stockfelt, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
232 | 10.21 | Signe Lindahl, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 13 D | 9.12.23 | ||||
233 | 10.23 | Cornelia Tollén, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 E | 18.12.23 | ||||
234 | 10.24 | Elsa Paulsson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
235 | 10.26 | Ida Arnetorp, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 12 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
235 | 10.26 | Elin Borsand, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
235 | 10.26 | Amanda Pettersson, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
238 | 10.27 | Vinnah Landelius, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
238 | 10.27 | Telma Snorradottir, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 12 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
240 | 10.30 | Julia Hörnell, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 6 13 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(240) | ||||||||||
240 | 10.30 | Estrid Flink, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
242 | 10.32 | Kajsa Holmes, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 14 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
243 | 10.43 | Isabel Borgesand Collby, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 15 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
244 | 10.52 | Natasha Ljungberg, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 7 13 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
244 | 10.52 | Vilda Rosell, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 XE | 18.12.23 | ||||
246 | 10.56 | Astrid Luvö, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 13 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
247 | 10.62 | Alva Hallnor, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
248 | 10.65 | Zola Madola, Angereds IS 11 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 7 13 h5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
249 | 10.77 | Maria Ionice Jonsson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
250 | 10.79 | Ingrid Axelsson, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 8 13 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(250) | ||||||||||
251 | 11.14 | Isa Antelid, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 13 D | 9.12.23 | ||||
252 | 11.38 | Emilia Björlin, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 7 13 D | 9.12.23 | ||||
253 | 11.65 | Maria Holmesson, Lerum 66 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 6 55 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 24.05 | Elvira Tanderud, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
2 | 24.17 | Lisa Lilja, Örgryte 96 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 h1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 24.55 | Matilda Hellqvist, Ullevi 93 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 24.64 | Tilde Dahlberg, Ullevi 06 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 D | 19.1.24 | ||||
5 | 24.68 | Helmi Hjortbäck, Ullevi 05 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 C | 19.1.24 | ||||
6 | 24.71 | Ebba Gustafsson, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 24.83 | Ane Torine Iversen, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 h1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
8 | 24.90 | Elna Wester, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 24.95 | Denise Eriksson, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 25.52 | Hanna Amundin, Ullevi 07 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 17 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 25.92 | Elsa Claesson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
12 | 26.14 | Julia Swerin, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 C | 4.2.24 | ||||
13 | 26.27 | Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 26.38 | Alysia Mohalland, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 14 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
15 | 26.70 | Julia Jensen, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 14 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
16 | 26.71 | Tilda Wahlén, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 E | 17.2.24 | ||||
17 | 27.04 | Jill Klint, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 17 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
18 | 27.16 | Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 E | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 27.28 | Märta Elfström, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 17 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
20 | 27.29 | Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 27.29 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 17 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
22 | 27.33 | Elin Amundin, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 14 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
23 | 27.53 | Stella Blixt, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
24 | 27.61 | Elsa Edesjö, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 14 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
25 | 27.69 | Lia Ullman, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
26 | 27.82 | Gabriella Larsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 C | 2.12.23 | ||||
27 | 27.96 | Rut WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 13 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
27 | 27.96 | Wilma Eriksson, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
29 | 27.97 | Grace Sunday, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 17 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
29 | 27.97 | Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 28.17 | Isabella Jakobsson, Bohus 09 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 15 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
32 | 28.18 | Sarah Pappila, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 2 17 C | 4.2.24 | ||||
33 | 28.30 | Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 C | 4.2.24 | ||||
34 | 28.31 | Greta Widell, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
35 | 28.39 | Julia Nyth, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
36 | 28.40 | Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
37 | 28.45 | Nicoline Barenfeld, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 14 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
37 | 28.45 | Liv Ternestedt, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 15 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
39 | 28.47 | Stina Pettersson, Sävedalen 02 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 D | 4.2.24 | ||||
40 | 28.53 | Karla Ramström, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 28.70 | Helmi Rydell, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 17 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
41 | 28.70 | Alva Andblad, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 17 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
43 | 28.77 | Sofia Johansson, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
44 | 28.79 | Leia Esser, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
44 | 28.79 | Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK 08 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 1 17 D | 4.2.24 | ||||
46 | 28.80 | Amelie Luther, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 17 C | 14.1.24 | ||||
47 | 28.85 | Maja Farnebo, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 14 E | 17.3.24 | ||||
48 | 28.88 | Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 17 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
49 | 28.89 | Tindra Nyman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 15 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
50 | 28.91 | Isabelle Drangel, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 14 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 28.94 | Celia Höglund, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 14 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
52 | 28.96 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 2 14 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
52 | 28.96 | Liesl Donobauer, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
54 | 29.04 | Liv Holm, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 15 E | 2.12.23 | ||||
54 | 29.04 | Betty Malm, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 12 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
56 | 29.16 | Saga Karlsson, Hönö 10 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 14 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
57 | 29.17 | Milla Andreasson, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 1 15 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
58 | 29.21 | Julia Folino, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
59 | 29.26 | Elsa Andersson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
60 | 29.29 | Sigrid Gustafsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 13 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 29.39 | Nova Lachner, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 14 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
62 | 29.42 | Jezania Kabongo, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 15 D | 2.12.23 | ||||
63 | 29.61 | Pauline Littenheim, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 1 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
64 | 29.62 | Demi Kiriazidou, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
65 | 29.63 | Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen 74 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 50 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
66 | 29.64 | Hanna Salberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 15 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
67 | 29.74 | Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 14 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
68 | 29.78 | Ellinor Schölin, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
69 | 29.79 | Esther Ulrika Johansson, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
70 | 29.81 | Siri Wåhlström, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 14 C | 9.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 29.85 | Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 G | 2.12.23 | ||||
72 | 29.95 | Ebba Borde, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 13 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
73 | 30.02 | Precious Ogwo, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 15 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
74 | 30.03 | Judit Markhede, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 1 15 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
75 | 30.16 | Alice Boström Holmberg, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 A | 19.1.24 | ||||
75 | 30.16 | Iris Käck, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
77 | 30.18 | Tilda Sjöstrand, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
78 | 30.21 | Märta Tenser, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 13 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
79 | 30.27 | Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 15 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
80 | 30.28 | Ida Lindsta Long, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 14 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 30.30 | Juni De Masi Esaiasson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
82 | 30.33 | Felicia Salmenius, Bohus 12 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 E | 10.2.24 | ||||
83 | 30.35 | Paulina Hultberg, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
84 | 30.41 | Valerie Soi, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
85 | 30.48 | Thea Sundler, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 15 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
85 | 30.48 | Linnea Ahsén-Böre, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
87 | 30.50 | Wilma Ström, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 13 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
88 | 30.55 | Isabelle Svahn, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 13 H | 21.1.24 | ||||
89 | 30.57 | Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 14 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
89 | 30.57 | Bianca Nyberg, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 17 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
89 | 30.57 | Lava Warberg, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
92 | 30.63 | Emilia Schölander, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 2 13 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
93 | 30.65 | Ida Lindstrand, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 15 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
94 | 30.69 | Estelle Furenberg Ring, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 3 13 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
95 | 30.72 | Vilma Dahlin, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 15 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
96 | 30.77 | Eleonora Boström, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
97 | 30.79 | Polina Mamajeva, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 H | 3.12.23 | ||||
98 | 30.84 | Ioanna Motschan-Armen*, IFK Göteborg 97 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 19.11.23 | ||||
99 | 30.94 | Hjördis Peixoto, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 12 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
100 | 30.97 | Ida Andersson, Hönö 09 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 15 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 30.98 | Judith Björnsdotter Magnusson, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 15 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
102 | 31.05 | Emilia Grigas, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 3 13 I | 17.3.24 | ||||
103 | 31.06 | Carolin Hellestam, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
104 | 31.08 | Selma Häger, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
105 | 31.13 | Ilse Bjuve, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
106 | 31.16 | Agnes Sandedal, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 2 15 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
106 | 31.16 | Klara Hallenbo, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 12 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
108 | 31.19 | Elvira Aylward Alvelin, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
109 | 31.20 | Ylva Vogler, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 17 D | 14.1.24 | ||||
109 | 31.20 | Rut van Doorn, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 13 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 31.25 | Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 17 D | 14.1.24 | ||||
112 | 31.27 | Freja Larsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 E | 19.11.23 | ||||
113 | 31.29 | Ida Carlsson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
114 | 31.31 | Moa Stagemyr, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
114 | 31.31 | Sara Bilisari, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
116 | 31.32 | Siri Thompson, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 3 14 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
117 | 31.37 | Linnea Fredriksson, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 13 J | 3.12.23 | ||||
118 | 31.42 | Wilma Målberg, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
119 | 31.50 | Emilia Larsson, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 14 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
120 | 31.52 | Liv Roswall, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 4 14 F | 3.12.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 31.56 | Edith Holm, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 13 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
122 | 31.58 | Hannali Sigfridsson, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 12 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
123 | 31.62 | Denise Bohlin, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 12 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
123 | 31.62 | Ida Ahlgren, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
125 | 31.71 | Ebba Wikström, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 F | 21.1.24 | ||||
126 | 31.80 | Molly Persson, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 12 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
127 | 31.92 | Nora Nilsson, Kongahälla 12 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 12 G | 2.3.24 | ||||
128 | 32.04 | Alicia Johansson Gellingskog, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 13 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
129 | 32.08 | Tyra Westervall Runnberg, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 15 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
130 | 32.11 | Lisa Storm, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 32.13 | Isabelle Sideby, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 F | 3.2.24 | ||||
132 | 32.14 | Frida Fors, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 13 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
133 | 32.23 | Ester Grahn, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 12 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
134 | 32.26 | Isabella Andersson, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 12 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
135 | 32.27 | Juni Imbert, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 14 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
136 | 32.29 | Camilla Tim Elliot, Kville 72 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 50 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
137 | 32.32 | Maria Hoborukhina, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 H | 2.3.24 | ||||
138 | 32.42 | Stella Jaworski, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
139 | 32.45 | Olivia Claesson, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 1 13 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
140 | 32.68 | Hanna Samuelsson, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 12 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
140 | 32.68 | Ida Qvist, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 13 F | 21.1.24 | ||||
142 | 32.69 | Maria Govorukhina, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
143 | 32.70 | Stina Grahnemo, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 13 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
144 | 32.79 | Mersina Amlakie, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
145 | 32.84 | Ada Rydström, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
146 | 32.90 | Livia Hallner, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
147 | 32.98 | Saga Lindstrand, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 13 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
148 | 32.99 | Elina Kontio Duell, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 13 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
149 | 33.02 | Märta Boqvist, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 13 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
150 | 33.03 | Alma Mosén Stenberg, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 2 12 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 33.15 | Olivia Norèn, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 13 E | 19.11.23 | ||||
152 | 33.17 | Ella Esping, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
153 | 33.25 | Freya Nash, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
154 | 33.26 | Stina Carlsson, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 13 G | 21.1.24 | ||||
155 | 33.33 | Elna Bohlin, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 14 G | 3.12.23 | ||||
156 | 33.36 | Thelma Johansson Dekreon, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 14 C | 9.12.23 | ||||
157 | 33.58 | Thea Jönsson, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
158 | 33.91 | Adon Afroz, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 14 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
159 | 34.03 | Lilly Kristiansson, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 14 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
160 | 34.14 | Ella Jonsén, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 14 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 34.17 | Sofia Dahlberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 13 F | 3.2.24 | ||||
162 | 34.22 | Ida Laag, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
163 | 34.24 | Saga Tilly Dunmark, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 13 E | 13.1.24 | ||||
164 | 34.32 | Telma Snorradottir, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 12 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
165 | 34.39 | Cornelia Tollén, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 13 G | 3.2.24 | ||||
166 | 34.57 | Vendela Månesjö, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 13 I | 3.12.23 | ||||
167 | 34.65 | Evelina Andreasson, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 13 E | 13.1.24 | ||||
168 | 34.87 | Naia Stockfelt, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 12 G | 2.3.24 | ||||
169 | 35.06 | Nevena Jovic, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 14 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
170 | 35.22 | Amanda Pettersson, Göteborgs KIK 12 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 4 12 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 35.47 | Johanna Linge, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 4 13 H | 21.1.24 | ||||
172 | 35.51 | Natasha Ljungberg, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 4 13 F | 3.2.24 | ||||
173 | 35.60 | Isabel Borgesand Collby, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 13 G | 3.2.24 | ||||
174 | 35.95 | Alva Hallnor, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
175 | 36.01 | Maria Ionice Jonsson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 60 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
176 | 36.32 | Amudha Harikrishnan, Kville 84 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
177 | 38.26 | Zola Madola, Angereds IS 11 | Angereds IS | Angereds IS | 4 13 E | 19.11.23 | ||||
178 | 38.44 | Sukai Njie, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 12 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
179 | 41.55 | Miski Mahdi, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 13 H | 2.3.24 | ||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 53.48 | Lisa Lilja, Örgryte 96 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 54.71 | Jeanine Nygård*, Sävedalen 91 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 55.14 | Elna Wester, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
4 | 55.25 | Ebba Gustafsson, Mölndal 02 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
5 | 57.90 | Elsa Claesson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
6 | 58.53 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 1 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 59.88 | Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 19 h4 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 1:00.87 | Ester Mägi Theorin, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 1:03.23 | Sarah Pappila, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 17 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 1:03.44 | Paulina Hultberg, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:03.93 | Tova Karlsson, Hönö 07 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 17 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1:04.64 | Alice Samuelsson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 1 17 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
13 | 1:04.94 | Leonie Algurén, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
14 | 1:05.29 | Märta Elfström, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 2 17 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
15 | 1:05.31 | Leia Holm, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1:05.57 | Felicia Månesjö, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 17 | 2.12.23 | ||||
17 | 1:06.30 | Sofia Johansson, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
18 | 1:07.20 | Ida Klingener, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
19 | 1:09.63 | Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
20 | 1:09.99 | Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen 74 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 50 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:11.89 | Ioanna Motschan-Armen*, IFK Göteborg 97 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1:12.33 | Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK 08 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 3 16 | 2.12.23 | ||||
23 | 1:12.72 | Elin Flagg, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 17 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1:13.18 | Annie Andreasson, Lerum 84 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 40 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 1:19.01 | Maria Ionice Jonsson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:02.33 | Wilma Nielsen, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 | 9.3.24 | ||||
2 | 2:04.58 | Julia Nielsen, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 C | 9.2.24 | ||||
3 | 2:05.00 | Lovisa Lindh, Ullevi 91 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 2:08.08 | Saga Provci, IFK Göteborg 04 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 A | 22.2.24 | ||||
5 | 2:11.42 | Stina Tagesson, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
6 | 2:11.58 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar, IFK Göteborg 96 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 2:11.99 | Elna Wester, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2:13.39 | Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:13.44 | Agnes Thundal, IFK Göteborg 05 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2:13.46 | Ebba Berglin, Mölndal 01 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 h1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:13.80 | Ebba-Stina Bjuve, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
12 | 2:13.96 | Stina Pettersson, Sävedalen 02 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 B | 26.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2:14.54 | Alma Svantesson, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2:18.02 | Sandra Ã…berg, Ullevi 03 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2:18.45 | Paulina Hultberg, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
16 | 2:18.92 | Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
17 | 2:21.16 | Desiree Lilliehöök, Örgryte 86 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 2:21.23 | Elsa Tagesson, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
19 | 2:22.35 | Lovisa Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 | 27.2.24 | ||||
20 | 2:22.36 | Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 27.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:23.31 | Ida Hilmersson, Mölndal 98 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
22 | 2:25.81 | Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
23 | 2:28.27 | Alice Samuelsson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 9 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
24 | 2:28.60 | Wilma Eriksson, Ullevi 11 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
25 | 2:29.13 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
26 | 2:30.79 | Saga Karlsson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 2:31.88 | Iris Käck, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
28 | 2:34.83 | Elsa Dehre, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 2:34.92 | Julia Swerin, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
30 | 2:35.12 | Tova Karlsson, Hönö 07 | Hönö IS | Hönö | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:36.20 | Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 8 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
32 | 2:37.41 | Linnea Johansson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
33 | 2:40.39 | Lovisa Skoog, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
34 | 2:40.97 | Elsa WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 04 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
35 | 2:41.72 | Hilma Amberntsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
36 | 2:43.84 | Vendela Månesjö, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
37 | 2:43.89 | Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 9 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
38 | 2:45.90 | Stina Gamberg, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
39 | 2:46.93 | Estelle Furenberg Ring, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 13 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
40 | 2:48.70 | Emilia Grigas, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:49.43 | Stina Carlsson, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 2:50.97 | Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 2:51.35 | Annie Andreasson, Lerum 84 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
44 | 2:52.70 | Karin Schön, Kville 62 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
45 | 2:53.05 | Molly Persson, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 12 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
46 | 2:53.10 | Alma Thomsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
47 | 2:55.11 | Alice Boström Holmberg, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
48 | 2:56.07 | Ebba Bränholm, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 2:57.85 | Elenor Hesselgren, Kville 06 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
50 | 3:00.10 | Maria Ionice Jonsson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 3:00.25 | Julia Folino, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
52 | 3:01.44 | Fiona Bördin Tennes, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 12 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
53 | 3:01.96 | Edith Holm, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
54 | 3:02.22 | Thea Jönsson, Majorna 11 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 8 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
55 | 3:03.06 | Maria Govorukhina, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
56 | 3:07.63 | Hjördis Peixoto, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
57 | 3:09.56 | Elin Karlsson, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
58 | 3:10.75 | Freya Nash, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 7 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
59 | 3:11.33 | Maria Hoborukhina, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 9 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
60 | 3:15.35 | Isabel Borgesand Collby, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 13 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 3:20.84 | Miranda Jakobsson, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 5 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
62 | 3:22.31 | Johanna Linge, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 6 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
63 | 3:25.66 | Ingrid Axelsson, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 7 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
2:02.26 | Wilma Nielsen, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 A | 24.2.24 | |||||
2:13.77 | Stina Pettersson, Sävedalen 02 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 E | 10.2.24 | |||||
2:15.53 | Sandra Ã…berg, Ullevi 03 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 6 F | 10.2.24 | |||||
K 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:18.50 | Wilma Nielsen, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 4:19.66 | Julia Nielsen, Örgryte 01 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 4:20.13 | Elin Brink, Mölndal 97 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4:22.19 | Saga Provci, IFK Göteborg 04 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 4:30.47 | Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 4:32.57 | Angelica Strandberg, Örgryte 96 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4:32.71 | Johanna Larsson, Örgryte 93 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 4:33.60 | Alma Svantesson, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 4:34.86 | Stina Tagesson, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 | 22.1.24 | ||||
10 | 4:36.44 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar, IFK Göteborg 96 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 | 22.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:36.99 | Maud De Coninck, IFK Göteborg 05 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
12 | 4:38.88 | Alicia Nilsson, Ullevi 98 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 7 | 22.1.24 | ||||
13 | 4:38.95 | Ebba Berglin, Mölndal 01 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 h2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
14 | 4:39.11 | Ebba-Stina Bjuve, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 4:40.58 | Elsa Svantesson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 4:40.85 | Elin Hagelin, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 9 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 4:41.23 | Alice Samuelsson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
18 | 4:41.68 | Lemuela Wutz*, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 4:44.48 | Agnes Thundal, IFK Göteborg 05 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
20 | 4:46.26 | Lovisa Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4:50.55 | Elsa Tagesson, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
22 | 4:52.02 | Desiree Lilliehöök, Örgryte 86 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 4:57.25 | Helga Gudný ElÃasdóttir*, Örgryte 94 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
24 | 5:07.21 | Josefine Gustavsson, Mölndal 00 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 9 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
25 | 5:10.02 | Ester Mägi Theorin, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
26 | 5:10.53 | Maja Carlsson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 8 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
27 | 5:12.95 | Moa Widjer, Örgryte 81 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 5:15.08 | Leonie Algurén, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
29 | 5:30.13 | Ida Klingener, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 14 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
30 | 5:33.28 | Elin Flagg, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 7 16 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 5:37.85 | Lovisa Skoog, Ullevi 08 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 12 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
32 | 5:45.13 | Karin Schön, Kville 62 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 6:06.08 | Maria Ionice Jonsson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 9:23.35 | Elin Brink, Mölndal 97 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 9:29.67 | Johanna Larsson, Örgryte 93 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 9:45.34 | Lemuela Wutz*, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 | 17.2.24 | ||||
4 | 9:49.08 | Alma Svantesson, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 9:49.53 | Angelica Strandberg, Örgryte 96 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 8 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 9:57.18 | Elsa Svantesson, Mölndal 07 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 10:15.77 | Saga Hagelin, Mölndal 03 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 16 B | 24.2.24 | ||||
8 | 10:18.94 | Desiree Lilliehöök, Örgryte 86 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 24.3.24 | ||||
9 | 10:38.66mx | Helga Gudný ElÃasdóttir*, Örgryte 94 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 8 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 10:58.20 | Moa Widjer, Örgryte 81 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 11:15.42mx | Josefine Gustavsson, Mölndal 00 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 10 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 11:31.55 | Gabriella Lundh, Lerum 76 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
13 | 12:03.90 | Karin Schön, Kville 62 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 12:32.36 | Maria Ionice Jonsson, Kville 63 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
9:37.18 | Saga Hagelin, Mölndal 03 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 E | 9.2.24 | |||||
K 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 8.41 | Hanna Palmqvist, Mölndal 96 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 8.51 | Lisa Erkfeldt, IFK Göteborg 07 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 9.12 | Engla Nilsson, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 X | 12.1.24 | ||||
3 | 9.12 | Olivia Amberntsson, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 19 h3 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 9.22 | Elsa WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 04 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 9.81 | Elin Molinder, Mölndal 04 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11.80 | Lisa Haglund, Lerum 89 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.12.23 | ||||
K Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | Maja Nilsson, Örgryte 99 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | =6 | 13.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1.88 | Ellen Ekholm, Ullevi 96 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 1.84 | Engla Nilsson, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1.77 | Emma Söderström, Göteborgs KIK 98 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 1.66 | Lina Löfqvist, Ullevi 93 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | =2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 1.64 | Elsa WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 04 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 1.63 | Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK 00 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.61 | Julia Swerin, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 1.56 | Elsa Edesjö, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
10 | 1.55 | Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.54 | Stella Fritzsche, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
11 | 1.54 | Rut WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
13 | 1.52 | Freja Bäckström, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.52 | Ella Gross, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1.51 | Ella Gianneschi, Sävedalen 06 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 19 | 22.11.23 | ||||
15 | 1.51 | Julia Nyth, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
17 | 1.50 | Paulina Pappi, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.50 | Selma Dahlin, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1.50 | Sigrid Hellestam, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | =8 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
20 | 1.49 | Linnea Johansson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.49 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
20 | 1.49 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 4 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
23 | 1.48 | Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
23 | 1.48 | Iris Käck, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
25 | 1.47 | Mimmi Hellberg, Sävedalen 06 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 19 | 22.11.23 | ||||
26 | 1.46 | Greta Widell, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
26 | 1.46 | Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | pen 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
28 | 1.45 | Ida Ryttberg, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
29 | 1.42 | Vega Andersson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | =4 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
29 | 1.42 | Lia Ullman, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 13 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
29 | 1.42 | Isabelle Sideby, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 11 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.42 | Stella Clemert, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 12 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
33 | 1.41 | Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
33 | 1.41 | Viola Brorsson, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
35 | 1.40 | Frida Ahnér, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
35 | 1.40 | Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
35 | 1.40 | Saga Karlsson, Hönö 10 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 5 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
38 | 1.39 | Tova Karlsson, Hönö 07 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
38 | 1.39 | Klara Hallenbo, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
40 | 1.38 | Stina Gamberg, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 5 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 1.38 | Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | =8 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
40 | 1.38 | Vera Liøkel, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =8 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
40 | 1.38 | Anna Swerin, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
44 | 1.37 | Ella Jarenskog, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 15 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
44 | 1.37 | Terése Arvidsson, Sävedalen 79 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
44 | 1.37 | Alice Boström Holmberg, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 13 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
47 | 1.36 | Felicia Thorén, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | =14 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
48 | 1.35 | Ebba Wikström, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | =2 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
48 | 1.35 | Liv Ternestedt, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =2 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
48 | 1.35 | Nora Nilsson, Kongahälla 12 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.34 | Ebba Ringdahl, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 15 | 11.11.23 | ||||
51 | 1.34 | Isabelle Svahn, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 7 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
51 | 1.34 | Emilia Grigas, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
51 | 1.34 | Edith Holm, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | =7 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
55 | 1.33 | Ylva Algotson, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
56 | 1.32 | Malva Petersson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 13 | 12.11.23 | ||||
56 | 1.32 | Sigrid Gustafsson, Mölndal 11 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | =10 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
56 | 1.32 | Elina Kontio Duell, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
56 | 1.32 | Betty Malm, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
60 | 1.31 | Linn Karlsson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.30 | Alma Robertsson, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 13 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
61 | 1.30 | Ebba Björkman, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 11 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
61 | 1.30 | Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
64 | 1.29 | Carolin Hellestam, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 1 40 | 11.11.23 | ||||
64 | 1.29 | Celia Höglund, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
64 | 1.29 | Sara Karner, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
64 | 1.29 | Alicia Johansson Gellingskog, Kongahälla 11 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 10 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
68 | 1.28 | Svea Odhagen, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 10 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
68 | 1.28 | Bella Sundell, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
70 | 1.27 | Emilia Schölander, Göteborgs KIK 11 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | =8 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 1.26 | Sofia Dahlberg, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 17 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
71 | 1.26 | Ester Grahn, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
73 | 1.25 | Matilda Kjellin, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 7 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
74 | 1.24 | Ida Klingener, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
74 | 1.24 | Liv Hammarberg, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 A | 18.12.23 | ||||
74 | 1.24 | Emilie Keen, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
74 | 1.24 | Linnéa Ericsson Strandberg, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 14 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
78 | 1.23 | Ines Dahlbom-Jakola, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 12 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
79 | 1.21 | Alva Hallnor, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
79 | 1.21 | Telma Snorradottir, Mölndal 12 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 9 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
79 | 1.21 | Klara Petersson, Sävedalen 08 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 19 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
82 | 1.20 | Isabel Borgesand Collby, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =18 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
82 | 1.20 | Olivia Norèn, IFK Göteborg 11 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 13 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
82 | 1.20 | Ella Nilsson Haals, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 19 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
82 | 1.20 | Evelina Andreasson, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 9 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
82 | 1.20 | Saga Lindstrand, Lerum 11 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =13 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
82 | 1.20 | Majken Korner, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
88 | 1.19 | Isabella Haegermark, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 15 B | 18.12.23 | ||||
89 | 1.16 | Naia Stockfelt, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | =10 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
89 | 1.16 | Clara Wilstrand, Lerum 12 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | =10 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 1.15 | Tilda Sand, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 8 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
92 | 1.14 | Alva Löfgren Gidlund, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 17 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
93 | 1.10 | Emma Karlsson Lopez, Örgryte 11 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 19 14 | 26.11.23 | ||||
93 | 1.10 | Stella Giorgini, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | =15 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
95 | 1.08 | Ella Söderblom, IFK Göteborg 12 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 12 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
K Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 4.15 | Kajsa Roth, IFK Göteborg 06 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 5 | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4.10 | Michaela Meijer, Örgryte 93 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 12.1.24 | ||||
3 | 3.85 NR35 | Malin Dahlström, Örgryte 89 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 3.52 | Ebba Holmén, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 3.44 | Elin Jansson, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 19 | 18.12.23 | ||||
6 | 3.26 | Ida Ryttberg, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 3.05 | Ebba Bränholm, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
8 | 3.01 | Sarah Pappila, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 5 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 2.94 | Anna Mol, Ullevi 99 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
10 | 2.75 | Nicoline Barenfeld, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 2.75 | Linnea Holmén, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
10 | 2.75 | Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2.64 | Ella Holmberg, Lerum 06 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 19 | 18.12.23 | ||||
14 | 2.60 | Liv Holm, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
15 | 2.55 | Karin Jonsén, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
16 | 2.45 | Tyra Wenner, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
17 | 2.43 | Julia Nyth, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
18 | 2.40 | Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
18 | 2.40 | Alma Liljegren, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | =9 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 2.40 | Carolin Hellestam, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2.33 | Malva Petersson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
22 | 2.30 | Elenor Hesselgren, Kville 06 | IF Kville | Kville | 11 | 3.2.24 | ||||
23 | 2.25 | Ebba Boge, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 3 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
24 | 2.24 | Leonie Algurén, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
25 | 2.15 | Ella Jonsén, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
26 | 2.07 | Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 15 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
27 | 2.05 | Sigrid Hellestam, Kville 11 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
28 | 2.02 | Isabelle Sideby, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 13 | 21.1.24 | ||||
29 | 1.95 | Elin Johansson, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
30 | 1.83 | Stina Gamberg, Bohus 11 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 8 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 1.83 | Ida Carlsson, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 9 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
32 | 1.75 | Wilma Larsson Parsi, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
33 | 1.74 | Liv Hammarberg, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
34 | 1.70 | Felicia Zackrisson, Sävedalen 12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
34 | 1.70 | Majken Korner, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
34 | 1.70 | Molly Persson, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
37 | 1.63 | Stella Jaworski, Sävedalen 11 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 12 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
38 | 1.60 | Hjördis Peixoto, Kville 12 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
K Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 6.13 | Cajsa Augustsson, Örgryte 02 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 6.10 | Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 5.95 | Jenny Lestander, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 Q | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 5.84 | Ida Nilsson, Mölndal 98 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 5.80 | Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK 00 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 6 | 22.2.24 | ||||
6 | 5.71 | Clara Augustsson, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 5.70 | Rebecka Abrahamsson, Örgryte 94 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 11 Q | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
8 | 5.49 | Elsa WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 04 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9 | 5.45 | Ivana Pekic, Örgryte 05 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 5.32 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 2 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.31 | Julia Swerin, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5.28 | Sara Sjögren, Mölndal 98 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 9 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 5.28 | Nora Jolbäck, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | - 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
14 | 5.27 | Linnea Johansson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
15 | 5.23 | Grace Sunday, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 3 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
15 | 5.23 | Alexandra Schill, Örgryte 00 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 5.07 | Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 15 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
18 | 5.04 | Tova Karlsson, Hönö 07 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 4 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
18 | 5.04 | Ebba Holmén, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
20 | 5.03 | Blessing Ezennaya, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 8 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4.95 | Klara Stübner, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 15 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
22 | 4.93 | Helmi Rydell, Hönö 08 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 5 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
23 | 4.91 | Sofia Andersson, Ullevi 01 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 12 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
24 | 4.87 | Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
25 | 4.83 | Jill Klint, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 6 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
26 | 4.82 | Leia Holm, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 16 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
27 | 4.81 | Elsa Dehre, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
28 | 4.80 | Petra Thulin, IFK Göteborg 79 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 1 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
29 | 4.79 | Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
30 | 4.77 | Elsa Edesjö, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.69 | Sara Capkova, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
31 | 4.69 | Signe Rådmark, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
33 | 4.65 | Leonie Algurén, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
34 | 4.63 | Lovisa Ludwigsson, Göteborgs KIK 07 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 4 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
34 | 4.63 | Greta Widell, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 4.58 | Isabelle Drangel, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
36 | 4.58 | Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 18 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
38 | 4.57 | Thea Sundler, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
39 | 4.56 | Freja Bäckström, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 10 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
40 | 4.55 | Tilda Vickes, Bohus 09 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 3 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 4.55 | Terése Arvidsson, Sävedalen 79 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
42 | 4.50 | Ida Lindsta Long, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
43 | 4.48 | Cornelia Martin, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
43 | 4.48 | Leia Esser, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 16 15 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
43 | 4.48 | Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | pen 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
46 | 4.47 | Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 10 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
46 | 4.47 | Julia Jensen, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
48 | 4.44 | Demi Kiriazidou, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 2 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
49 | 4.43 | Vega Andersson, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 3 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
50 | 4.42 | Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.41 | Siri Wåhlström, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 7 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
52 | 4.40 | Molly Hallberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
53 | 4.39 | Hanna Salberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
53 | 4.39 | Linnéa Svensson, Lerum 89 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
55 | 4.38 | Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 11 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
55 | 4.38 | Ida Lindstrand, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
55 | 4.38 | Ella Jarenskog, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
55 | 4.38 | Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 9 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
59 | 4.37 | Alma Liljegren, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
59 | 4.37 | Wilma Målberg, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
59 | 4.37 | Tindra Nyman, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 6 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
62 | 4.36 | Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
63 | 4.35 | Lova Rönnäs, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
64 | 4.34 | Precious Ogwo, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 3 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
64 | 4.34 | Lily Hetherington, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 17 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
64 | 4.34 | Alice Boström Holmberg, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 16 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
67 | 4.33 | Desirée Lindén, Ullevi 76 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
68 | 4.29 | Judit Markhede, Majorna 09 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 3 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
68 | 4.29 | Ida Ryttberg, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 15 | 9.12.23 | ||||
70 | 4.28 | Astrid Jarneving, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
70 | 4.28 | Livia Hedberg, Göteborgs KIK 08 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 16 | 3.12.23 | ||||
70 | 4.28 | Embla Norinder, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 4 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
70 | 4.28 | Lisa Högberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
70 | 4.28 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 9 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
75 | 4.27 | Ida Klingener, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 3 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
75 | 4.27 | Esther Ulrika Johansson, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 11 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
77 | 4.25 | Paulina Pappi, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
78 | 4.20 | Signe Provci, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 20 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
79 | 4.18 | Lisa Haglund, Lerum 89 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.12.23 | ||||
79 | 4.18 | Ebba Wikström, IFK Göteborg 09 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 9 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
79 | 4.18 | Liiv Björk, Kongahälla 08 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 11 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
82 | 4.17 | Carolin Hellestam, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
83 | 4.16 | Vanna Kolk Simonsson, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
83 | 4.16 | Nevena Jovic, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 15 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
85 | 4.15 | Celia Höglund, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
85 | 4.15 | Nova Lachner, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 10 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
87 | 4.14 | Moa Stagemyr, Mölndal 06 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | - 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
88 | 4.12 | Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 11 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
89 | 4.09 | Felicia Svedberg, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 11 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
90 | 4.07 | Ella Berner, Ullevi 09 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 4.05 | Juni De Masi Esaiasson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
91 | 4.05 | Karin Jonsén, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 3 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
93 | 4.04 | Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen 74 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 50 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
94 | 4.02 | Emilia Larsson, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 20 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
95 | 3.99 | Vera Fagerström, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 10 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
95 | 3.99 | Maja Farnebo, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 12 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
97 | 3.98 | Caroline Erlandsson, Sävedalen 87 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 4 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
98 | 3.97 | Ebba Samefors, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 28 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
98 | 3.97 | Majken Avenfors, Kongahälla 07 | Kongahälla AIK | Kongahälla | 12 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
100 | 3.94 | Molly Eliasson, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 6 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 3.92 | Siri Thompson, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 7 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
102 | 3.89 | Elsa Ahnström, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 6 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
103 | 3.88 | Ebba Ringdahl, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
103 | 3.88 | Betty Petersson Ekermo, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 21 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
105 | 3.86 | Lova Ragnevi, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 8 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
106 | 3.83 | Gry Zackrisson, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 14 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
107 | 3.82 | Matilda Persson, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 30 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
107 | 3.82 | Ella Jonsén, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 6 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
109 | 3.80 | Hedvig Rydström, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 7 14 | 11.11.23 | ||||
109 | 3.80 | Selma Häger, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 24 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 3.79 | Viola Brorsson, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 15 | 18.12.23 | ||||
112 | 3.74 | Gisela Lindström, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 10 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
113 | 3.71 | Felicia Sandin, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 12 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
113 | 3.71 | Tyra Westervall Runnberg, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 16 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
115 | 3.70 | Liv Hammarberg, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
116 | 3.68 | Saga Karlsson, Hönö 10 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 13 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
117 | 3.67 | Ylva Algotson, Lerum 08 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 17 | 18.12.23 | ||||
118 | 3.63 | Lovisa Ingvarson, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 15 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
118 | 3.63 | Annie Andreasson, Lerum 84 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 40 | 18.12.23 | ||||
120 | 3.62 | Matilda Sundqvist, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 25 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 3.55 | Svea Odhagen, Göteborgs KIK 10 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 16 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
122 | 3.48 | Olivia Eliasson, Kville 09 | IF Kville | Kville | 21 15 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
123 | 3.47 | Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen 09 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 9 15 | 12.11.23 | ||||
124 | 3.34 | Thelma Johansson Dekreon, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 18 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
124 | 3.34 | Wilma Larsson Parsi, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 13 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
126 | 3.33 | Kajsa Holmes, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 14 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
126 | 3.33 | Molly Eriksson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 19 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
128 | 3.19 | Iris Granström, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 19 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
129 | 3.16 | Amanda Sjöman, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 14 | 18.12.23 | ||||
130 | 3.14 | Elsa Wellmark, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 21 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 3.09 | Vilda Rosell, Lerum 10 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 14 | 18.12.23 | ||||
132 | 3.06 | Johanna Nilsson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 22 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
133 | 2.98 | Linn Karlsson, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 15 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
134 | 2.78 | Molly Eriksson Ring, Kville 10 | IF Kville | Kville | 32 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
135 | 2.03 | Marie Ridderland, Kville 62 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 13.34 | Rebecka Abrahamsson, Örgryte 94 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 13.10 | Fatima Koné, Mölndal 99 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
3 | 12.54 | Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal 08 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
4 | 12.48 | Jenny Lestander, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 8 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 12.18 | Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK 00 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 3 | 23.2.24 | ||||
6 | 11.85 | Nora Jolbäck, Ullevi 04 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 14 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 11.68 | Victoria Jacobsson, Ullevi 97 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 11.65 | Amanda Hjalmarsson, Mölndal 97 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 5 | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 11.50 | Blessing Ezennaya, IFK Göteborg 08 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 3 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 11.11 | Linnea Johansson, Sävedalen 07 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 3 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 11.11 | Julia Swerin, Lerum 07 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 11.07 | Grace Sunday, Örgryte 08 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 10.93 | Sofia Andersson, Ullevi 01 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 4 | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 10.88 | Elin Amundin, Ullevi 10 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
15 | 10.74 | Signe Rådmark, Mölndal 10 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 2 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
16 | 10.67 | Sofia Ensberg, Örgryte 02 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 | 13.1.24 | ||||
17 | 10.65 | Judith Wagersten, Örgryte 98 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 10.64 | Tova Karlsson, Hönö 07 | Hönö IS | Hönö | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
19 | 10.17 | Leia Holm, Lerum 05 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 5 | 21.1.24 | ||||
20 | 10.11 | Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK 09 | Göteborgs KIK | Göteborgs KIK | 5 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 10.10 | Lisa Högberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 10.03 | Desirée Lindén, Ullevi 76 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 10.00 | Siri Wåhlström, Bohus 10 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
24 | 9.94 | Elsa Edesjö, Sävedalen 10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 5 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
25 | 9.87 | Petra Thulin, IFK Göteborg 79 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 2 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 9.66 | Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 8 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
27 | 9.58 | Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 6 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
28 | 9.44 | Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg 10 | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | 4 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
29 | 9.39 | Molly Hallberg, Mölndal 09 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 9.37 | Ella Jarenskog, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 9.36 | Ida Lindstrand, Lerum 09 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 4 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
32 | 9.13 | Stina Lindhe Hemming, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 8 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
33 | 8.74 | Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte 10 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 5 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
34 | 8.54 | Matilda Persson, Kville 08 | IF Kville | Kville | 5 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
35 | 8.50 | Gry Zackrisson, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 7 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
36 | 7.75 | Carolin Hellestam, Kville 80 | IF Kville | Kville | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
37 | 7.18 | Iris Granström, Majorna 10 | Majornas IK | Majorna | 18 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
K Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 14.38 | Beatrice Pettersson, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 6 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 13.49 | Natalie Nilssen Zappalà , Ullevi 00 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 10 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 13.42 | Elsa WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 04 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 13.16 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 19 | 27.2.24 | ||||
5 | 10.39 | Marie Barenfeld, Sävedalen 85 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 9.07 | Ebba Molinder, Mölndal 00 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 7.79 | Cecilia Hallin, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 7 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
8 | 7.74 | Karin Jonsén, Kville 81 | IF Kville | Kville | 4 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 7.69 | Johanna Näslund, Lerum 81 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 1 40 | 18.12.23 | ||||
10 | 7.14 | Alma Cullberg, Kville 06 | IF Kville | Kville | 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 6.25 | Regina Carlén, Lerum 96 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 | 18.12.23 | ||||
K Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 17.29 | Luana Lund Klaric, Ullevi 99 | Ullevi FK | Ullevi | 1 | 5.2.24 | ||||
2 | 16.97 | Beatrice Pettersson, Mölndal 05 | Mölndals AIK | Mölndal | 4 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 15.17 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh, Örgryte 06 | Örgryte IS | Örgryte | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 13.20 | Molly Klingener, Lerum 06 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 9 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 11.91 | Frida Christoffersson, Bohus 03 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
6 | 11.67 | Cecilia Hallin, Sävedalen 75 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 1 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
7 | 11.60 | Linnéa Svensson, Lerum 89 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
8 | 11.01 | Emma Hansson, Bohus 05 | Bohus IF | Bohus | 1 19 | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 10.77 | Moa Persson, Sävedalen 06 | Sävedalens AIK | Sävedalen | 2 19 | 14.1.24 | ||||
10 | 6.98 | Annie Andreasson, Lerum 84 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 7 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K Femkamp | ||||||||||
1 | 3.662 | Elsa WÃ¥llgren, Lerum 04 | IK Lerum FI | Lerum | 8 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9.22 1.64 13.42 5.49 2:40.97 |