0
M 60m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.33 | Andreas Carlsson, Ymer 95 | IK Ymer | Ymer | hep | 13.2.21 | ||||
2 | 7.69 | Jack Wennman, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 15 | 15.11.20 | ||||
3 | 8.18 | Timmy Andersson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 15 | 25.2.21 | ||||
4 | 8.36 | Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 14 A | 13.2.21 | ||||
5 | 8.55 | Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 14 A | 13.2.21 | ||||
6 | 8.62 | Alexander Vedin, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 15 | 25.2.21 | ||||
7 | 9.82 | Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 13 B | 13.2.21 | ||||
8 | 9.88 | Simon Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 14 A | 13.2.21 | ||||
9 | 9.93 | Alfred Tersing, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 13 B | 13.2.21 | ||||
Hand timing | ||||||||||
7.7m | Oscar Idehall, Ymer 05 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 16 | 20.2.21 | |||||
M 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 26.44 | Timmy Andersson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 15 | 25.2.21 | ||||
M High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | Eliot Katarincek Rochat, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 15 | 20.2.21 | ||||
2 | 1.60 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 15 | 13.2.21 | ||||
3 | 1.50 | Emile Katarincek Rochat, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 13 | 20.2.21 | ||||
M Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | Andreas Carlsson, Ymer 95 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 | 30.1.21 | ||||
2 | 5.76 | Jack Wennman, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 16 | 13.2.21 | ||||
3 | 5.22 | Eliot Katarincek Rochat, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 15 | 20.2.21 | ||||
4 | 4.72 | Timmy Andersson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 15 | 13.2.21 | ||||
5 | 4.49 | Alexander Vedin, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 14 | 13.2.21 | ||||
M Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 10.59 | Andreas Carlsson, Ymer 95 | IK Ymer | Ymer | hep | 13.2.21 | ||||
K 60m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.55 | Julia Wennersten, Ymer 01 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 A | 23.1.21 | ||||
2 | 7.59 | Emelie Rantzow, Ymer 98 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 A | 23.1.21 | ||||
3 | 7.70 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 6 | 6.2.21 | ||||
4 | 9.28 | Jonna Svensson, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 12 A | 13.2.21 | ||||
5 | 9.72 | Astrid Milding, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 14 | 13.2.21 | ||||
6 | 9.77 | Ester Mattsson, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 15 | 25.2.21 | ||||
7 | 9.93 | Alma Bernlo, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 13 | 13.2.21 | ||||
8 | 10.86 | Joline Velander, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 13 | 13.2.21 | ||||
Hand timing | ||||||||||
8.0m | Kellie Tran, Ymer 05 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 16 | 20.2.21 | |||||
8.1m | Amanda Tran, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 14 | 20.2.21 | |||||
8.3m | Signe Aderstedt, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 15 | 20.2.21 | |||||
8.5m | Saga Andersson, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 14 | 20.2.21 | |||||
8.5m | Agnes Aderstedt, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 15 | 20.2.21 | |||||
9.3m | Hanna Vokshi, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 14 | 20.2.21 | |||||
9.4m | Alva Maksinen, Ymer 05 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 16 | 20.2.21 | |||||
K 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 24.46 | Emelie Rantzow, Ymer 98 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 B | 14.2.21 | ||||
K 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 56.07 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 | 23.1.21 | ||||
2 | 57.88 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 h3 | 20.2.21 | ISM | |||
K 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:15.78 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | pen | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
2 | 2:24.50 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 6.1.21 | ||||
3 | 2:35.34 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
K 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:44.17 | Paulina Hultberg, Alingsås 05 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 2 16 | 28.2.21 | ||||
2 | 5:05.41 | Ida Kraft, Trollhättan FIK 05 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 16 | 25.2.21 | ||||
K 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 11:00.4m mx | Ida Kraft, Trollhättan FIK 05 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 16 | 30.1.21 | ||||
K 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.25 | Julia Wennersten, Ymer 01 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 A | 24.1.21 | ||||
2 | 8.48 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | pen | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
3 | 8.63 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 | 14.2.21 | ||||
4 | 9.09 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 B | 24.1.21 | ||||
K High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 6.1.21 | ||||
2 | 1.64 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | pen | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
3 | 1.60 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 6.1.21 | ||||
4 | 1.48 | Agnes Aderstedt, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 15 | 20.2.21 | ||||
5 | 1.45 | Astrid Milding, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 14 | 13.2.21 | ||||
6 | 1.40 | Matilda Svenkvist, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 15 | 20.2.21 | ||||
7 | 1.10 | Joline Velander, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 13 | 13.2.21 | ||||
K Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 5.68 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | pen | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
2 | 5.44 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 | 13.2.21 | ||||
3 | 5.37 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 8 | 23.1.21 | ||||
4 | 5.16 | Kellie Tran, Ymer 05 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 16 | 20.2.21 | ||||
5 | 4.99 | Amanda Tran, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 14 | 20.2.21 | ||||
6 | 4.79 | Signe Aderstedt, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 16 | 20.2.21 | ||||
7 | 4.64 | Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
8 | 4.55 | Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS 06 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
9 | 4.30 | Malvina Hendén, Lidköpings IS 06 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
10 | 4.11 | Hanna Vokshi, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 14 | 20.2.21 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 3.84 | Klara Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 4 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
12 | 3.81 | Wilma Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 5 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
13 | 3.71 | Alma Jolbäck, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 6 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
14 | 3.43 | Ella Friberg, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 7 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
15 | 2.58 | Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 8 15 | 28.2.21 | ||||
K Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 12.97 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 | 14.1.21 | ||||
2 | 11.62 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | pen | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
3 | 11.33 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 6.1.21 | ||||
K Pentathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 4.075 | Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS 98 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
8.48 1.64 11.62 5.68 2:15.78 | ||||||||||
2 | 3.651 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 | 6.1.21 | ||||
8.96 1.60 11.33 5.21 2:24.50 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.580 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 | 31.1.21 | ISM | |||
9.09 1.61 12.89 5.13 2:35.34 |