Värmland Årsbästalistor

Värmland

Återställ val


M 60 m
1
6.69
Henrik Larsson, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
A
2
7.14
Oliver Ellström, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
h2
23.1.21
3
7.19
Melker Gustavsson, IF Göta
00
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
24.1.21
4
8.78
Albin Lennhagen, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
16.2.21
5
8.90
Theo Jern, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
A
16.2.21
6
9.06
Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
16.2.21
7
9.21
Walter Ågren, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
16.2.21
8
9.34
Alfred Bäckman, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
12
A
16.2.21
9
9.99
Noah Åhström, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
13
16.2.21
10
10.32
Edvin Alenljung, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
13
16.2.21
(10)
11
10.57
Love Malmborg, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
12
B
16.2.21
M 200 m
1
22.36
Oliver Ellström, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
D
24.1.21
2
28.74
Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
A
16.2.21
3
28.93
Albin Lennhagen, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
A
16.2.21
4
29.71
Theo Jern, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
16.2.21
5
31.98
Walter Ågren, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
B
16.2.21
6
33.11
Noah Åhström, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
B
16.2.21
7
34.41
Alfred Bäckman, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
12
16.2.21
8
34.56
Edvin Alenljung, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
B
16.2.21
M 800 m
1
2:09.83
Jacob Åhman, IF Göta
07
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
16
11.2.21
2
2:16.97
Nils Erixsson, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
16
11.2.21
3
2:17.32
Isak Holmgård, Grava
05
Grava SKGrava
3
16
11.2.21
4
2:27.40
Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
16
11.2.21
M 3000 m
1
7:57.84
Jonas Leandersson, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
A
13.2.21
M Höjd
1
2.08
Arvid Ryberg, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
20.2.21
ISM
2
2.01
Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
5
20.2.21
ISM
M Längd
1
7.02
Oskar Erixon, IF Göta
99
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
24.1.21
2
7.01
Victor Pettersson, IF Göta
97
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13.2.21
3
6.85
Oliver Ellström, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
13.2.21
4
6.61
Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil
04
Kils AIKKil
14
A
21.2.21
ISM
K 60 m
1
7.91
Emilia Kjellberg, IF Göta
96
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
h2
20.2.21
ISM
2
8.66
My Olsson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
A
16.2.21
3
8.71
Josefine Johansson, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
A
16.2.21
4
8.72
Ella Madland, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
12
A
16.2.21
5
8.73
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
A
16.2.21
6
8.92
Moa Karlsson, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
A
16.2.21
7
9.07
Astrid Leandersson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
12
A
16.2.21
8
9.08
Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
12
A
16.2.21
9
9.16
Nora Karlsson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
12
A
16.2.21
10
9.21
Paris Magid, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
B
16.2.21
(10)
11
9.27
Matilda Lindén, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
13
A
16.2.21
12
9.33
Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
B
16.2.21
13
9.37
Signe Johansson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
D
16.2.21
14
9.39
Ellen Rinnemo, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
12
D
16.2.21
15
9.49
Saga Lindqvist, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
B
16.2.21
K 200 m
1
25.65
Minna Svärd, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
C
13.2.21
2
28.64
My Olsson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
A
16.2.21
3
29.03
Moa Karlsson, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
A
16.2.21
3
29.03
Josefine Johansson, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
A
16.2.21
5
29.72
Ella Madland, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
12
A
16.2.21
6
30.37
Nora Karlsson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
B
16.2.21
7
30.45
Astrid Leandersson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
12
A
16.2.21
8
30.86
Paris Magid, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
B
16.2.21
9
31.07
Matilda Lindén, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
B
16.2.21
10
31.55
Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
12
B
16.2.21
(10)
11
31.63
Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
A
16.2.21
12
31.97
Saga Lindqvist, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
B
16.2.21
13
32.39
Ellen Rinnemo, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
12
B
16.2.21
14
32.45
Signe Johansson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
12
C
16.2.21
15
32.83
Meija Nirs, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
C
16.2.21
K 400 m
1
55.87
Minna Svärd, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
A
2
56.30
Hanna Karlsson, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
21.2.21
ISM
3
1:06.80
Tilde Andersson, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
16
11.2.21
4
1:15.40
Sara Storm-Andersson, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
16
11.2.21
5
1:16.53
Emelie Janetzky, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
16
11.2.21
K 800 m
1
2:09.88
Lova Perman, IF Göta
03
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
20.2.21
ISM
2
2:20.86
Ella Holmqvist, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
16
11.2.21
3
2:24.34
Meija Peterson, Säffle
05
Säffle FIKSäffle
2
16
11.2.21
4
2:31.20
Hannah Hedström, IF Göta
06
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
16
11.2.21
K 1500 m
1
4:24.19
Olivia Weslien, IF Göta
97
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
6
21.2.21
ISM
K Höjd
1
1.87
Sofie Skoog, IF Göta
90
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13.2.21
2
1.78
Evelina Erlandsson, IF Göta
94
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
6.2.21
K Stav
1
3.84
Minna Svärd, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
2
2.76
Agnes Friberg, IF Göta
05
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
16
28.2.21
3
2.36
My Olsson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
13
28.2.21
3
2.36
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
13
28.2.21
5
1.96
Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta
08
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
13
28.2.21
6
1.86
Nora Karlsson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
4
13
28.2.21
7
1.76
Siri Frisk, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
5
13
28.2.21
7
1.76
Astrid Leandersson, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
6
13
28.2.21
9
1.56
Mira Andersson Lernman, IF Göta
09
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
7
13
28.2.21
K Längd
1
6.40
Kaiza Karlén, IF Göta
98
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
24.1.21
2
5.41
Emilia Kjellberg, IF Göta
96
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
12
20.2.21
ISM
K Kula
1
13.88
Emilia Malmehed, IF Göta
01
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
1
26.2.21
2
11.05
Amanda Fridberg, IF Göta
02
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
2
26.2.21
K Vikt
1
16.02
Amanda Fridberg, IF Göta
02
IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
3
26.2.21

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik