Norrbotten Årsbästalistor

Norrbotten

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.56
Henrik Åkeblom, Luleå
81
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
6.6.21
+0.3
2
11.76
Ville Makslahti, Luleå
03
Luleå FIFLuleå
2
6.6.21
+0.3
M 200 m
1
24.70
Robin Blomgren, Riviera
00
Riviera FIRiviera
3
6.6.21
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
31.52
Lias Blomgren, Riviera
09
Riviera FIRiviera
6
15
6.6.21
+2.9
M 400 m
1
51.74
Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
1
1.6.21
M 800 m
1
2:11.48
Joel Bergenstråle, Luleå
06
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
15
6.6.21
2
2:37.16
Juhani Laakkonen, Haparanda SKT
63
Haparanda SKTHaparanda SKT
1
M Maraton
1
2:49:05
Kenneth Boman, Lulekamraterna
76
Lulekamraternas MLKLulekamraterna
4
5.6.21
M Höjd
1
1.83
Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
2
19
6.6.21
2
1.20
Elias Hellström, Tväråselet
09
Tväråselets AIFTväråselet
1
12
6.6.21
M Längd
1
6.32
Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
1
1.6.21
+0.2
2
5.06
Joel Bergenstråle, Luleå
06
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
19
6.6.21
−1.5
K 100 m
1
14.00
Julia Johansson, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
7
1.6.21
+1.9
2
14.33mx
Tova Lindbäck, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
3
6.6.21
+0.3
3
14.47mx
Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
4
6.6.21
+0.3
K 200 m
1
28.00
Ellen Eklund, Piteå IF
98
Piteå IFPiteå IF
3
C
+0.3
2
28.91
Alice Ridderstråle, Piteå IF
07
Piteå IFPiteå IF
3
15
6.6.21
+1.4
3
28.94
Nora Karlsson, Tväråselet
04
Tväråselets AIFTväråselet
1
17
6.6.21
−0.1
4
29.28
Julia Johansson, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
6
6.6.21
+0.9
5
29.71
Olivia Uvemo, Luleå
07
Luleå FIFLuleå
2
17
6.6.21
−0.1
6
30.58
Emilia Höglund, Tväråselet
06
Tväråselets AIFTväråselet
3
17
6.6.21
−0.1
K 800 m
1
2:31.04
Ida Esperi, Haparanda SKT
00
Haparanda SKTHaparanda SKT
2
6.6.21
2
2:40.52mx
Olivia Jonsson, Boden FI
07
Boden FIBoden FI
2
15
6.6.21
K 100 m häck
1
16.84
Ellen Eklund, Piteå IF
98
Piteå IFPiteå IF
5
−1.6
K 400 m häck
1
1:03.09
Ellen Eklund, Piteå IF
98
Piteå IFPiteå IF
2
K Höjd
1
1.47
Cajsa Edelbro, Luleå
06
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
16
6.6.21
1
1.47
Tuva Weiland, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
3
6.6.21
3
1.44
Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
2
16
6.6.21
4
1.41
Olivia Eman, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
3
16
6.6.21
5
1.38
Emelie Stenman, Luleå
08
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
13
6.6.21
5
1.38
Tova Lindbäck, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
4
16
6.6.21
7
1.35
Melisia Hedman Sandberg, Luleå
08
Luleå FIFLuleå
2
13
6.6.21
7
1.35
Elina Nyström, Luleå
07
Luleå FIFLuleå
5
16
6.6.21
9
1.32
Adina Aidanpää, Luleå
09
Luleå FIFLuleå
3
13
6.6.21
9
1.32
Olivia Jonsson, Boden FI
07
Boden FIBoden FI
6
16
6.6.21
(10)
11
1.23
Tindra Strandberg, Luleå
08
Luleå FIFLuleå
4
13
6.6.21
12
0.99
Ida Harming, Boden FI
09
Boden FIBoden FI
5
13
6.6.21
K Stav
1
3.34
Malin Weiland, Piteå IF
74
Piteå IFPiteå IF
2
6.6.21
2
3.27
Tuva Weiland, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
2
19
1.6.21
3
3.04
Ellinor Hannerfors, Haparanda SKT
03
Haparanda SKTHaparanda SKT
4
6.6.21
K Längd
1
5.03
Cajsa Edelbro, Luleå
06
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
17
6.6.21
+0.9
2
4.90
Nora Karlsson, Tväråselet
04
Tväråselets AIFTväråselet
2
17
6.6.21
+1.7
3
4.82
Ellinor Hannerfors, Haparanda SKT
03
Haparanda SKTHaparanda SKT
3
1.6.21
+0.7
4
4.51
Tuva Weiland, Piteå IF
04
Piteå IFPiteå IF
6
1.6.21
+0.4
5
4.38
Emilia Höglund, Tväråselet
06
Tväråselets AIFTväråselet
3
17
6.6.21
+2.0
6
4.32
Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
4
17
6.6.21
−0.6
7
4.25
Olivia Eman, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
5
17
6.6.21
−3.4
8
4.13
Elina Nyström, Luleå
07
Luleå FIFLuleå
6
17
6.6.21
−1.1
9
4.07
Olivia Jonsson, Boden FI
07
Boden FIBoden FI
7
17
6.6.21
−1.7
10
3.73
Linn Harming, Boden FI
07
Boden FIBoden FI
8
17
6.6.21
−1.8
K Diskus
1
26.84
Tova Lindbäck, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
1
16
29.5.21
2
20.06
Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå
05
Luleå FIFLuleå
2
16
29.5.21

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik