Medelpad Årsbästalistor

Medelpad

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.61
Stefan Tärnhuvud, Sundsvall
85
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
h4
26.7.20
+1.7
2
11.43
Ludvig Svanberg, Sundsvall
01
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
B
19.7.20
+1.7
3
11.52
Mikael Gerlach, Sundsvall
84
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
A
19.7.20
+1.8
4
11.74
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
16
13.6.20
+0.7
5
11.81
Alexander Andersson, Sundsvall
98
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
h2
26.7.20
+1.7
6
11.82
Simon Vikström, Timrå
04
Timrå AIFTimrå
2
16
13.6.20
+0.7
7
11.89
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
B
19.7.20
+1.7
8
11.90
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
h2
26.7.20
+1.7
9
12.06
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
h1
26.7.20
+1.8
10
12.56
Felix Jousse, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
dec
16
1.8.20
−0.5USM
(10)
11
12.83
Fredrik Wallin, Sundsvall
92
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
C
26.7.20
+1.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.58
Stefan Tärnhuvud, Sundsvall
85
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
A
27.6.20
+3.2
15.51
Grim Garbell, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
B
+3.7
M 200 m
1
21.85
Stefan Tärnhuvud, Sundsvall
85
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
19.7.20
+0.5
2
23.34
Mikael Gerlach, Sundsvall
84
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
19.7.20
+0.5
3
23.35
Ludvig Svanberg, Sundsvall
01
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
19.7.20
+0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.03
Mikael Gerlach, Sundsvall
84
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
C
26.7.20
+2.9
24.29
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
D
26.7.20
+3.0
24.84
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
D
26.7.20
+3.0
24.89
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
D
26.7.20
+3.0
Manuell tidtagning
24.5m
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
24.5.20
+0.9
24.7m
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
24.5.20
+0.9
24.9m
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
24.5.20
+0.9
Manuell tidtagning, medvind över 2 m/s
27.9m
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
24.5.20
+2.3
28.5m
Mattias Olsson Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
24.5.20
+2.3
M 400 m
1
52.55
Simon Vikström, Timrå
04
Timrå AIFTimrå
2
27.6.20
2
53.28
Mikael Gerlach, Sundsvall
84
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
27.6.20
3
53.81
Filip Svahn, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
27.6.20
4
54.93
Melvin Sikström, Sundsvall
01
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
27.6.20
M 800 m
1
2:07.14
Filip Svahn, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
19
19.7.20
2
2:20.08
Melvin Sikström, Sundsvall
01
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
19
19.7.20
3
2:25.10
Mattias Olsson Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
13.6.20
4
2:25.38
Mattias Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
19
19.7.20
5
2:29.63
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
13.6.20
6
2:30.57
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
o
15
h1
2.8.20
USM
M 1500 m
1
4:21.92
Filip Svahn, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
23.6.20
M 3000 m
1
9:29.17
Filip Svahn, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
A
18.6.20
2
11:16.99
Joakim Brundin, Timrå
78
Timrå AIFTimrå
2
19.7.20
3
11:39.28
Erik Broman, Timrå
84
Timrå AIFTimrå
3
19.7.20
4
12:16.67
Mattias Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
19.7.20
5
13:04.93
Lars Hammarström, Sundsvall
83
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
19.7.20
M 5000 m
1
15:23.22
Dan Olsson, Sundsvall
85
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
A
27.6.20
2
16:50.10
Andreas Söderstedt, Sundsvall
81
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
A
27.6.20
3
17:38.42
Jonne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK
02
Sundsvalls OKSundsvalls OK
8
A
27.6.20
4
18:02.47
Martin Larsson, Sundsvall
80
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
10
A
27.6.20
5
18:51.05
Mattias Olsson Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
12
A
27.6.20
6
18:54.02
Jonas Lenz, Matfors
02
Matfors SKMatfors
13
A
27.6.20
7
19:54.18
Joakim Brundin, Timrå
78
Timrå AIFTimrå
6
B
27.6.20
8
21:39.29
Lars Hammarström, Sundsvall
83
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
9
B
27.6.20
9
21:40.23
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
10
B
27.6.20
10
23:14.81
Stefan Lindgren, Sundsvall
64
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
13
B
27.6.20
M Höjd
1
1.68
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
16
13.6.20
2
1.64
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
13.6.20
3
1.61
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
16
31.5.20
4
1.60
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
13.6.20
4
1.60
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
15
13.6.20
6
1.59
Felix Jousse, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
dec
16
1.8.20
USM
7
1.52
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
15
13.6.20
8
1.48
Mattias Olsson Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
15
13.6.20
M Stav
1
3.75
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
dec
16
31.7.20
USM
2
3.10
Felix Jousse, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
16
23.6.20
3
2.94
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
o
15
1.8.20
USM
M Längd
1
5.90
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
24.5.20
+1.8
2
5.57
Vidar Kempe, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
24.5.20
+1.6
3
5.52
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
13.6.20
+2.0
4
5.36
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
24.5.20
+0.2
5
5.20
Felix Jousse, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
24.5.20
+0.8
6
4.86
Mattias Olsson Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
15
24.5.20
+0.9
7
4.68
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
15
24.5.20
+0.9
8
4.60
Vilgot Westling, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
15
13.6.20
+1.1
9
3.84
Jeremej Spakovskij, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
+
15
13.6.20
+0.5
Okända vindförhållanden
4.79
Lukas Elfström, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
o
15
2.8.20
USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.06
Jeremej Spakovskij, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
15
13.6.20
+2.3
M Tresteg
1
12.06
Christof Neib, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
13.6.20
+0.2
2
11.94
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
+
15
+1.9
3
10.88
Felix Jousse, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
13.6.20
+1.7
4
10.21
Mattias Olsson Larsson, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
24.5.20
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.04
Henning Ehn, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
+3.6
M Diskus
1
50.24
Lukas Hamrin, Timrå
99
Timrå AIFTimrå
1
23.6.20
M Spjut
1
50.74
Pontus Lundqvist, Sundsvall
01
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
K 100 m
1
12.90mx
Engla Grafström Andersson, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
B
27.6.20
+1.1
2
13.66mx
Linnea Backlund, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
B
27.6.20
+1.1
3
13.99mx
Emma Vikström, Timrå
01
Timrå AIFTimrå
5
B
19.7.20
+1.7
4
14.01mx
Ottilia Gustafsson, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
B
27.6.20
+1.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.48
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
h1
26.7.20
+2.3
K 200 m
1
27.68
Linnea Backlund, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
16
31.7.20
+1.2USM
2
29.23mx
Emma Vikström, Timrå
01
Timrå AIFTimrå
6
19.7.20
+0.5
3
29.77
Ottilia Gustafsson, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
27.6.20
+1.7
Manuell tidtagning
27.4m
Engla Grafström Andersson, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
24.5.20
+0.9
28.6m
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
24.5.20
+0.6
29.2m
Ottilia Gustafsson, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
24.5.20
+0.9
29.4m
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
24.5.20
+0.6
29.6m
Alva Åkesson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
15
24.5.20
+0.6
31.6m
Elsa Palmgren, Sundsvall
03
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
17
24.5.20
+0.9
32.8m
Ella Backlund, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
14
24.5.20
+1.4
34.5m
Edith Jousse, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
14
24.5.20
+1.4
37.9m
Elina Kuusikko, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
14
24.5.20
+1.4
K 800 m
1
2:32.18
Irma Burman, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
13.6.20
2
2:36.85
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
3
2:44.03
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
15
13.6.20
4
2:49.81
Linnea Backlund, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
16
1.8.20
USM
K 3000 m
1
13:04.77mx
Alma Hammarström, Sundsvall
08
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
19.7.20
2
14:26.60mx
Irene Larsson, Sundsvall
77
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
8
19.7.20
K 5000 m
1
20:38.76mx
Jenny Kling, Sundsvall
78
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
8
B
27.6.20
2
25:00.67mx
Irene Larsson, Sundsvall
77
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
14
B
27.6.20
K Höjd
1
1.52
Alva Åkesson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
2
1.44
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
13.6.20
3
1.41
Linnea Backlund, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
16
31.7.20
USM
3
1.41
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
15
1.8.20
USM
5
1.40
Tyra Öhman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
17
31.5.20
6
1.32
Hedda Frölander, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
15
13.6.20
7
1.28
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
15
13.6.20
8
1.25
Alma Sjöbom, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
17
31.5.20
9
1.20
Edith Jousse, Sundsvall
07
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
17
31.5.20
K Stav
1
2.60
Tyra Öhman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
14
23.6.20
2
2.20
Alva Åkesson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
14
23.6.20
K Längd
1
4.69
Tyra Öhman, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
15
13.6.20
+0.1
2
4.52
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
15
13.6.20
+1.8
3
4.40
Linnea Backlund, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
16
1.8.20
0.0USM
4
4.34
Hedda Frölander, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
3
15
13.6.20
+1.4
5
4.33
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
15
13.6.20
+1.1
6
4.16
Irma Burman, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
5
15
13.6.20
+1.8
7
4.06
Alva Åkesson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
6
15
13.6.20
+0.7
8
3.68
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
+
15
13.6.20
+1.4
9
3.52
Sofia Lindgren, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
24.5.20
+0.3
10
3.32
Lisa Uddman, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
2
17
24.5.20
+0.2
(10)
11
3.10
Elina Kuusikko, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
8
15
13.6.20
+1.5
Okända vindförhållanden
4.61
Amanda Hedlund, Sundsvall
05
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
hep
15
2.8.20
USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
3.78
Astrid Scott, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
7
15
13.6.20
+2.3
3.44
Lisa Uddman, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
16
13.6.20
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
8.59
Ottilia Gustafsson, Sundsvall
04
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
1
17
24.5.20
+0.3
Okända vindförhållanden
9.87
Irma Jonsson, Sundsvall
06
Sundsvalls FISundsvall
4
15
K Kula
1
11.46
Marlene Broman, Timrå
82
Timrå AIFTimrå
1
35
19.7.20
K Diskus
1
38.08
Emelie Gerdsdorff, Timrå
99
Timrå AIFTimrå
1
22
21.7.20
K Slägga
1
60.18
Frida Bååth, Timrå
97
Timrå AIFTimrå
1
7.7.20
2
45.44
Emelie Gerdsdorff, Timrå
99
Timrå AIFTimrå
1
22
21.7.20
3
44.11
Emma Vikström, Timrå
01
Timrå AIFTimrå
2
7.7.20
4
39.85
Marlene Broman, Timrå
82
Timrå AIFTimrå
3
7.7.20
K Spjut
1
22.94
Marlene Broman, Timrå
82
Timrå AIFTimrå
1
35
19.7.20

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik