Halland Årsbästalistor

M 100 m
1
11.70
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
7.6.20
+1.3
2
11.71
Patrik Bergstrand, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
7.6.20
+1.3
3
12.26
Abbe Al-Hady Al-Taib, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
16
7.6.20
+1.3
4
12.85
Endrit Ibrahimi, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
7.6.20
+1.3
5
12.88
Ademir Hodzic, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
7.6.20
+1.3
Manuell tidtagning
11.6m
Edvin Andersson, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
18
4.6.20
+0.8
12.0m
Kalle Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
4.6.20
+1.2
13.2m
Simon Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
4.6.20
+1.2
13.4m
Filip Jonsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
4.6.20
+1.2
M 200 m
1
24.36
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
16.6.20
−1.3
2
27.00
Melvin Nilsson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
17
23.5.20
−4.5
3
29.49
Oliver El-Haddad, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
17
23.5.20
−4.5
4
30.02
William Andersson, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
17
23.5.20
−4.5
5
31.95
Adde Delin, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
17
23.5.20
−4.5
6
32.10
Theo Hedberg, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
16.6.20
−1.5
Manuell tidtagning, okända vindförhållanden
24.9m
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
20.5.20
25.2m
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
18
20.5.20
26.3m
Anton Ribbenhed, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
18
20.5.20
28.0m
Albin Örnborg, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
1
14
20.5.20
28.0m
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
18
20.5.20
30.4m
Nils Spiga, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
14
20.5.20
33.4m
Theodor Albinsson, Laholm
07
Laholm IFLaholm
1
13
20.5.20
33.4m
Gustav Engdegård, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
3
14
20.5.20
33.9m
Arvid Lind, Laholm
07
Laholm IFLaholm
2
13
20.5.20
M 400 m
1
57.17
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
23.5.20
2
59.30
Joel Hedenblad, Rigor
02
IF Rigor Rigor
2
18
23.5.20
3
62.95
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
18
23.5.20
4
64.75
Hannes Hedenblad, Rigor
05
IF Rigor Rigor
4
18
23.5.20
5
65.09
Oliver El-Haddad, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
17
23.5.20
6
82.16
Amar Levi, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
17
23.5.20
Manuell tidtagning
59.0m
Rasmus Karlsson, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
17
16.6.20
62.2m
Oliver El-Haddad, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
17
16.6.20
69.4m
Almer Nyberg, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
17
16.6.20
M 800 m
1
2:13.7m
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
30.5.20
2
2:13.9m
Rasmus Karlsson, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
17
27.6.20
3
2:16.8m
Joel Hedenblad, Rigor
02
IF Rigor Rigor
2
18
30.5.20
4
2:20.83
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
7.6.20
5
2:24.3m
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
18
30.5.20
6
2:25.9m
Oliver El-Haddad, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
17
27.6.20
7
2:27.0m
Hannes Hedenblad, Rigor
05
IF Rigor Rigor
4
18
30.5.20
8
2:28.25
Lucas Axelsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
9
2:28.61
Jakob Kogler, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
10
2:29.69
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
7.6.20
(10)
11
2:30.30
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
7.6.20
12
2:34.6m
Almer Nyberg, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
17
30.5.20
13
2:34.97
Noel Terho, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
15
14
2:37.6m
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
28.5.20
15
2:38.1m
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
19
28.5.20
M 1500 m
1
5:19.4m
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
2
5:30.1m
Hannes Hedenblad, Rigor
05
IF Rigor Rigor
2
17
M 3000 m
1
9:35.0m
Fredrik Klingberg, Halmstad
83
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
A
2
9:46.7m
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
3
11:25.1m
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
18
4
11:51.0m
Admir Wilson, Halmstad
89
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
11
C
M 5000 m
1
17:07.9m
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
12.6.20
2
21:46.0m
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
18
12.6.20
M Maraton
1
2:38:53
Fredrik Klingberg, Halmstad
83
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
207
M Höjd
1
1.75
Oliver Lundberg, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
30.5.20
2
1.72
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
2
18
30.5.20
3
1.65
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
17
14.6.20
4
1.63
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
18
30.5.20
5
1.60
Vinston Holm, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
15
6
1.58
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
25.5.20
7
1.57
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
25.6.20
8
1.56
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
8
1.56
Melvin Nilsson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
15
10
1.52
Seth Svensson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
(10)
11
1.51
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
1
15
30.5.20
12
1.48
Albin Örnborg, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
2
14
13
1.47
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
13
28.5.20
14
1.42
Lukas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
25.6.20
15
1.38
Emanuel Larsson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
14
28.5.20
M Stav
1
3.49
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
16
c1
28.6.20
2
3.37
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
13.6.20
3
3.01
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
16
c2
28.6.20
4
2.65
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
16
c2
28.6.20
5
2.42
Alexander Carlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
11.5.20
6
2.20
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
14
11.6.20
7
2.05
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
14
11.6.20
8
1.75
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
14
11.6.20
9
1.32
Simon Geijer, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
11.5.20
M Längd
1
6.22
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
7.6.20
−0.7
2
5.18
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
1
15
28.6.20
+1.8
3
5.11
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
6.5.20
−1.5
3
5.11
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
26.6.20
+1.0
5
5.10
Albin Örnborg, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
5
15
+1.7
6
5.06
Abbe Al-Hady Al-Taib, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
16
7.6.20
−0.4
7
5.05
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
18
+1.9
8
4.93
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
6.6.20
+0.4
9
4.65
Emanuel Larsson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
26.6.20
0.0
10
4.56
Seth Svensson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
26.6.20
+1.5
(10)
11
4.27
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
16
4.6.20
+1.7
12
4.22
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
6.5.20
−1.6
12
4.22
Alexander Carlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
6.5.20
−0.5
14
3.93
Jakob Kogler, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
+
16
4.6.20
+1.3
15
3.84
Vinston Holm, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
9
15
+1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.40
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
+3.2
5.07
Vinston Holm, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
17
+6.4
4.95
Armin Karamovic, Falkenberg
01
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
17
+4.7
4.86
Melvin Nilsson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
15
+2.2
4.83
Sebastian Kjellgren, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
28.6.20
+2.7
4.76
Jakob Kogler, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
+2.9
4.64
Wille Öhman, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
4
18
+3.4
4.38
Noel Terho, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
15
+3.0
4.27
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
15
+3.0
4.23
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
28.6.20
+2.9
3.80
Simon Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
16
4.6.20
+3.4
K 100 m
1
13.44
Nova Barrett, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
7.6.20
+1.0
2
13.46
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
16
7.6.20
+1.0
3
13.98
Tindra Redenfors, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
7.6.20
+1.0
Manuell tidtagning
13.2m
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
18
4.6.20
+1.3
13.9m
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
−1.5
14.2m
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
18
−1.5
14.6m
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
1
16
3.6.20
+0.9
NT
Josefin Andersson, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
18
4.6.20
+1.3
K 200 m
1
27.67
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
16.6.20
−0.5
2
27.71
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
16.6.20
−0.5
3
29.67
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
15
23.5.20
−2.4
4
29.74
Wilma Folkesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
15
23.5.20
−2.4
5
30.33
Rebecca Carlsson, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
15
23.5.20
−2.4
6
30.75
Natalie Wiseby, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
15
23.5.20
−2.4
7
31.73mx
Mila Slijepcevic, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
16.6.20
−1.5
Manuell tidtagning, okända vindförhållanden
29.0m
Ester Aulin, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
14
20.5.20
29.4m
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
2
14
20.5.20
29.5m
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
16
20.5.20
29.9m
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
1
16
20.5.20
30.4m
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
16
20.5.20
30.7m
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
16
20.5.20
30.7m
Ida Holming, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
3
14
20.5.20
31.5m
Stina Lindblad, Laholm
06
Laholm IFLaholm
3
16
20.5.20
K 400 m
1
71.55mx
Alicia Isaksson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
1
18
23.5.20
K 800 m
1
2:30.70
Elsa Bendrik, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
1
15
7.6.20
2
2:33.20
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
7.6.20
3
2:35.39
Bianca Holgersson, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
15
4
2:38.96
Annie Sturesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
15
5
2:41.9m mx
Johanna Svensson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
1
18
30.5.20
6
2:42.27
Siri Kaspersson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
7
2:43.5m
Elsa Kaspersson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
28.5.20
8
2:44.5m mx
Alicia Isaksson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
2
18
30.5.20
9
2:46.78
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
7.6.20
10
2:47.29
Elsa Svensson, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
15
(10)
11
2:47.5m
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
28.5.20
12
2:48.7m
Alva Tingstorp, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
28.5.20
13
2:51.76
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
4
15
7.6.20
14
2:53.57
Ebba Bryngelsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
15
7.6.20
15
2:55.58
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
6
15
7.6.20
K 1500 m
1
5:43.9m mx
Johanna Svensson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
3
17
K 3000 m
1
12:10.7m mx
Johanna Svensson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
3
18
K 5000 m
1
20:47.6m mx
Johanna Svensson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
2
18
12.6.20
K Höjd
1
1.66
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
16
30.5.20
2
1.58
Ann-Katrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
25.5.20
3
1.52
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
15
30.5.20
4
1.51
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
6.6.20
4
1.51
Hanna Dahlin, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
25.6.20
6
1.50
Felicia Björk, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
28.5.20
7
1.49
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
16
28.6.20
8
1.48
Annie Sturesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
15
30.5.20
8
1.48
Wilma Folkesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
15
30.5.20
10
1.47
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
3
15
6.6.20
(10)
10
1.47
Flora Fernbrant, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
6.6.20
10
1.47
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
16
25.6.20
13
1.44
Siri Kaspersson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
15
14
1.43
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
12
30.5.20
14
1.43
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
5
15
6.6.20
K Stav
1
3.25
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
c1
28.6.20
2
3.05
Elsa Kaspersson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
11.6.20
3
2.87
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
16
13.6.20
4
2.80
Siri Kaspersson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
11.6.20
5
2.77
Sofia Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
16
c2
28.6.20
6
2.67
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
16
13.6.20
7
2.53
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
5
16
c2
28.6.20
8
2.42
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
14
11.5.20
9
2.29
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
6
16
c2
28.6.20
10
2.27
Ida Holming, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
5
16
13.6.20
(10)
11
2.12
Moa Hagström, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
11.5.20
12
2.02
Sofia Nilsson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
11.5.20
13
1.92
Siri Nilsson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
11.5.20
14
1.75
Linnea Johansson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
11.6.20
15
1.30
Lo Rosengren, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
11.6.20
15
1.30
Elin Lövenklev, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
11.6.20
15
1.30
Felicia Björk, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
11.6.20
K Längd
1
6.19
Tilde Johansson, Falkenberg
01
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
26.6.20
+1.7
2
5.33
Sofia Wallin, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
26.6.20
0.0
3
5.20
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
26.6.20
0.0
4
5.19
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
26.6.20
+1.5
5
5.18
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
+
19
28.6.20
+1.9
6
4.82
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
18
4.6.20
+1.7
7
4.75
Ann-Katrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
8
26.6.20
0.0
8
4.63
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
18
+1.7
8
4.63
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
6.6.20
−0.5
10
4.54
Moa Knutsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
6.5.20
−1.0
(10)
11
4.52
Wilma Folkesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
15
+0.7
12
4.51
Flora Fernbrant, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
6.6.20
+1.6
13
4.49
Annie Sturesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
+
15
14.6.20
0.0
14
4.39
Tilda Kihlström, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
18
4.6.20
+1.5
15
4.38
Ebba Bryngelsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
15
6.5.20
−0.7
Okända vindförhållanden
5.16
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
7.6.20
−0.3
4.65
Tindra Redenfors, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
7.6.20
−0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.56
Sofia Wallin, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
28.6.20
+4.6
5.50
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
28.6.20
+4.9
4.86
Tindra Redenfors, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
19
28.6.20
+3.1
4.59
Elsa Svensson, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
15
+3.2
4.52
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
4
19
28.6.20
+3.7
4.51
Annie Sturesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
5
15
+2.5
4.50
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
5
19
28.6.20
+3.2
4.47
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
6
19
28.6.20
+2.8
4.33
Ingrid Djupsjöbacka, Falkenberg
04
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
16
+3.2
4.28
Linnea Johansson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
4.6.20
+2.5
4.22
Emma Henriksson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
16
+2.9
K Tresteg
1
9.97
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
18.6.20
−0.1
2
8.55
Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
16
18.6.20
0.0
3
8.44
Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
1
15
20.5.20
0.0
4
8.43
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
1
16
20.5.20
0.0
5
8.41
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
15
20.5.20
0.0
6
7.84
Ronja Berg, Laholm
06
Laholm IFLaholm
3
15
20.5.20
0.0
K Kula
1
10.09
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
2
8.74
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
15
3
8.73
Annie Sturesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
15
4
8.16
Jenny Olsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
5
7.79
Wilma Folkesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
5
15
6
7.38
Saga Zettergren, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
15
7
7.07
Lo Rosengren, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
15
8
6.27
Rebecca Carlsson, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
8
15
K Diskus
1
36.82
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
28.6.20
2
21.73
Thea Grangéus, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
14
30.5.20
3
21.41
Sofia Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
16
28.5.20
4
17.22
Amanda Weréen, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
14
30.5.20
5
14.90
Elsa Jewert, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
16
28.5.20
K Spjut
1
37.40
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
2
28.06
Linda Åkerman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
45
3
21.66
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
40
4
12.02
Emma Redén, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
18
18.5.20

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik