Halland rsbstalistor


M 100 m
1
11.31
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
h2
29.8.21
+2.0
2
11.54
Edvin Andersson, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
X
29.8.21
+0.9
3
11.66
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
h1
23.6.21
+1.2
4
11.72
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
17
h1
29.8.21
+1.8
5
11.75
Kalle Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
29.8.21
+0.4
6
11.81
Patrik Bergstrand, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
30.5.21
0.0
7
11.88
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
dec
17
12.9.21
+0.3
8
12.06
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
dec
19
11.9.21
+1.2
9
12.14
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
16
8.8.21
0.0USM
10
12.17
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
8.8.21
0.0
(10)
11
12.21
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
55
20.8.21
+1.5VSM
12
12.40
Melvin Nilsson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
19
30.5.21
0.0
13
12.53
Lo Nilsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
8.8.21
−1.0
14
12.59
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
19
30.5.21
0.0
15
13.36
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
24.7.21
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.70
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
6
16
h2
+2.4USM
Manuell tidtagning
12.4m
Lo Nilsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
16
25.5.21
+0.2
M 200 m
1
23.73
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
30.5.21
0.0
2
23.77
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
A
23.6.21
+0.9
3
24.17
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
7.8.21
−1.1
4
24.65 SR55
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
55
21.8.21
+1.1VSM
5
24.71
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
D
+0.3
6
24.83
Kalle Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
7.8.21
−1.4
7
25.09
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
17
D
+0.3
8
25.46
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
3
17
7.8.21
−1.4
9
26.07
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
30.5.21
0.0
10
26.63
William Andersson, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
17
7.8.21
−1.4
(10)
11
28.60
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
13
A
+0.7
12
29.53
Wille Hulander, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
5
17
30.5.21
0.0
13
29.78
Sebastian Karlsson, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
13
8.8.21
−1.1
14
30.55
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
1
12
B
28.8.21
+2.0
15
30.94
Adde Delin, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
13
30.5.21
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.53
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
12.6.21
+4.1
24.71
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
8
16
h1
+3.1USM
27.89
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
13
29.8.21
+2.2
Manuell tidtagning
30.9m
Oliver Helgesson, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
13
3.6.21
−0.8
M 400 m
1
54.72
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
2
55.69
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
28.8.21
3
1:05.99
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
55
22.8.21
VSM
M 800 m
1
2:13.4m
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
22.6.21
2
2:18.05
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
29.8.21
3
2:18.33
Hassan Alawia, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
19
30.5.21
4
2:20.21
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
25.7.21
5
2:21.11
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
14
A
18.9.21
6
2:26.52
Edvin Johansson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
27.6.21
7
2:27.30
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
55
20.8.21
VSM
8
2:27.91
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
15
B
5.9.21
9
2:28.17
Simon Geijer, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
14
B
18.9.21
10
2:29.3m
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
22.6.21
(10)
11
2:29.35
Almer Nyberg, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
8
15
C
12
2:34.58
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
27.6.21
13
2:46.25
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
15
D
5.9.21
14
2:49.53
Hampus Dellkvist Nordgaard, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
15
27.6.21
15
2:53.37
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
7
15
27.6.21
M 1500 m
1
4:47.5m
Lucas Axelsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
A
8.6.21
2
4:59.91
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
8.8.21
3
5:01.02
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
10.6.21
4
5:02.1m
Marcus Eriksson, Varberg
90
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
B
8.6.21
5
5:05.53
Emil Poulsen, Rigor
01
IF Rigor Rigor
2
10.6.21
6
5:06.26
John Ekensten, Rigor
04
IF Rigor Rigor
3
10.6.21
7
5:08.32
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
55
21.8.21
VSM
8
5:09.1m
Anton Andersson, Varberg
00
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
B
8.6.21
9
5:16.48
Otto Collén, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
9
13
19.9.21
10
5:16.71
Frans Kaiser, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
10
13
19.9.21
(10)
11
5:18.1m
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
B
8.6.21
12
5:30.22
Sebastian Karlsson, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
13
29.8.21
13
5:32.55
Max Bladh, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
1
12
29.8.21
14
5:36.7m
Magnus Rappe, Varberg
69
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
B
8.6.21
15
5:47.8m
Michael Nilsson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
B
8.6.21
M 3000 m
1
10:31.4m
Lucas Axelsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
22.7.21
M 5000 m
1
16:18.91
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
11
19
22.8.21
JSM
2
16:34.51
Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars
86
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
4
A
3
16:49.02
Niklas Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
5
A
4
16:56.70
Rickard Junblad, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
6
A
5
17:09.64
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
7
A
6
17:11.58
Anton Östman, Warberg
94
Warberg RCWarberg
8
A
7
17:12.84
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
9
A
8
17:12.94
Fredrik Sjöman, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
10
A
9
17:24.71
Fred Johansson, Simlångsdalen
82
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
11
A
10
19:09.04
Almer Nyberg, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
B
(10)
11
19:45.19
Mattias Petersson, Simlångsdalen
91
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
12
A
12
20:05.75
Kenneth Rolling, Halmstad
65
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
B
13
20:06.94
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
B
14
20:34.12
Anders Engström, Halmstad Gar
66
Halmstad Garnisons IFHalmstad Gar
5
B
15
21:49.06
Ulf Bengtsson, Varberg
66
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
B
M 10 000 m
1
35:02.89
Rickard Junblad, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
2
A
26.9.21
2
35:13.51
Hugo Evebring, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
A
26.9.21
3
35:19.99
Michael Kälebo, Halmstad
79
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
A
26.9.21
4
35:48.05
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
5
A
26.9.21
5
36:13.47
David Martinsson, Warberg
78
Warberg RCWarberg
6
A
26.9.21
6
36:33.93
Jesper Andersson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
94
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
7
A
26.9.21
7
37:16.96
Alexander Giannini, Halmstad
83
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
8
A
26.9.21
8
37:22.43
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
1
C
26.9.21
9
37:49.79
Andreas Lundh, Halmstad
88
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
9
A
26.9.21
10
39:23.61
Anders Grahn, Rigor
69
IF RigorRigor
3
C
26.9.21
(10)
11
39:40.89
Dag Söderlund, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
4
C
26.9.21
12
42:00.72
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
C
26.9.21
13
44:23.32
Niklas Petersson Fröling, Simlångsdalen
77
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
4
B
26.9.21
14
44:44.42
Jörgen Hallgren, Simlångsdalen
69
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
5
B
26.9.21
15
45:54.79
Håkan Nilsson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
54
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
6
B
26.9.21
M 5 km
1
17:56
Niklas Tandrup, Simlångsdalen
80
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
2
12.6.21
2
19:04+
Andreas Svensson, Varberg
89
Varbergs GIFVarberg
-
9.10.21
3
19:41+
Emil Bogren, Rydö
91
Rydö ASKRydö
-
4
19:59+
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
-
9.10.21
5
20:30+
Johnny Stenberg, Simlångsdalen
78
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
6
21:54
Rasmus Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
08
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
7
12.6.21
7
22:36+
Dag Söderlund, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
8
22:37+
Per Lidetun, Simlångsdalen
73
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
9
22:38
Gustav Sundin, Nackhe
09
OK NackheNackhe
8
12.6.21
10
22:39
Fredrik Sundin, Nackhe
80
OK NackheNackhe
9
12.6.21
(10)
11
22:45
Ola Kaspersson, Friskus-Varberg
72
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
10
12.6.21
M 10 km
1
33:35
Markus Gustafsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
11
31.7.21
2
33:36
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenbergs RR
76
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
12
31.7.21
3
34:05
Niklas Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
13
31.7.21
4
34:53
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
14
31.7.21
5
35:20
Michael Kälebo, Halmstad
79
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
17
31.7.21
6
35:26
Fredrik Sjöman, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
18
31.7.21
7
35:28
Tim Johansson, Friskus-Varberg
00
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
16
12.6.21
8
35:36
Anton Östman, Warberg
94
Warberg RCWarberg
18
12.6.21
9
35:47
Robin Arvidsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
5
10
35:55
Rickard Junblad, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
6
(10)
11
36:01
Erik Nilsson, Warberg
99
Warberg RCWarberg
7
12
36:02
Fred Johansson, Simlångsdalen
82
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
8
13
36:08
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
22
31.7.21
14
36:24
Bo Torstensson, Falkenberg Allstars
69
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
25
31.7.21
15
36:26
Alexander Giannini, Halmstad
83
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
27
12.6.21
M Halvmaraton
1
1:16:26
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
5
2
1:21:03+
Andreas Svensson, Varberg
89
Varbergs GIFVarberg
-
9.10.21
3
1:24:04+
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
-
9.10.21
4
1:26:17
Emil Bogren, Rydö
91
Rydö ASKRydö
351
5
1:27:38+
Johnny Stenberg, Simlångsdalen
78
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
6
1:31:55+
Per Lidetun, Simlångsdalen
73
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
7
1:35:30+
Dag Söderlund, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
M Maraton
1
2:56:42
Andreas Svensson, Varberg
89
Varbergs GIFVarberg
185
9.10.21
2
2:58:22
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
221
9.10.21
3
3:01:59
Johnny Stenberg, Simlångsdalen
78
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
324
9.10.21
4
3:08:39
Per Lidetun, Simlångsdalen
73
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
450
9.10.21
5
3:12:49
Dag Söderlund, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
574
9.10.21
M 100 km
1
9:03:12
Alexander Giannini, Halmstad
83
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
4.7.21
SM
2
9:44:49
Per Rabe, Laholm
62
Laholm IFLaholm
13
4.7.21
SM
M 110 m häck
1
17.39
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
7.8.21
−0.8
M Höjd
1
1.80
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
dec
19
11.9.21
2
1.79
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
G
5.9.21
3
1.77
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
29.5.21
4
1.72
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
17
18.7.21
4
1.72
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
17
18.7.21
6
1.70
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
22
22.6.21
7
1.66
Seth Svensson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
7.8.21
8
1.62
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
7
14
A
18.9.21
9
1.59
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
15
G
5.9.21
10
1.58
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
13
(10)
10
1.58
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
16
8.8.21
USM
12
1.56
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
2
17
29.5.21
13
1.50
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
7
15
29.8.21
14
1.47
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
H
5.9.21
14
1.47
Emanuel Larsson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
H
5.9.21
M Stav
1
4.44
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
8
19
20.8.21
JSM
2
4.21
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
4.9.21
3
3.27
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
12
16
USM
4
3.02
Alexander Carlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
8.8.21
5
2.95
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
dec
17
11.9.21
6
2.90
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
8.6.21
7
2.85
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
17
17.7.21
8
2.50
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
16
7.8.21
USM
9
2.42
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
4.9.21
10
2.30
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
8.6.21
(10)
11
2.21
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
13
28.8.21
12
2.10
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
8.6.21
13
2.05
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
11.9.21
13
2.05
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
oct
15
11.9.21
15
1.95
Simon Geijer, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
17.7.21
M Längd
1
6.90
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
+1.3vFIN
2
5.87
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
dec
19
11.9.21
+0.1
3
5.68
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
14
A
18.9.21
0.0
4
5.58
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
17
18.7.21
+0.5
4
5.58
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
dec
17
18.7.21
+1.5
6
5.27
Seth Svensson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
18
17
+0.3
7
5.25
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
−1.3
8
5.24
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
17
28.8.21
+1.4
9
5.20
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
29.8.21
+1.1
10
5.19
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
C
4.9.21
−0.9
(10)
11
5.07
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
9
14
A
18.9.21
+0.2
12
5.05
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
27.6.21
+0.3
13
5.03
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
5.9.21
+0.6
14
4.98
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
2
+0.6
15
4.93
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
16
24.7.21
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.69
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
22.6.21
+2.7
5.30
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
8.8.21
+3.2
5.28
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
14
13.6.21
+2.9
4.93
Linus Elvesson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
8.8.21
+2.4
4.86
Emanuel Larsson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
8.8.21
+2.3
M Tresteg
1
11.09
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
15
4.9.21
0.0
2
9.94
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
17
29.8.21
0.0
3
9.27
Edvin Johansson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
21.7.21
−0.4
4
8.77
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
21.7.21
0.0
5
7.92
Theodor Albinsson, Laholm
07
Laholm IFLaholm
1
15
21.8.21
−1.5
M Kula
1
10.10
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
2
9.48
Peder Bengtsson, Varberg
63
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
3
9.20
Jacob Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
4
9.10
Göran Johansson, Rigor
64
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
5
9.00
Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
6
8.63
Wille Öhman, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
7
8.62
Michael Bohman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
25.9.21
8
8.45
Martin Kristensson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
9
8.32
Oskar Davidsson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
10
8.28
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
(10)
11
7.31
Fredrik Öhman, Rigor
71
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
12
7.26
Markus Röstlund, Rigor
78
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
13
6.90
Anton Andersson, Varberg
00
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
14
5.91
Carl-Herbert Wessely, Varberg
46
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
15
5.84
Henrik Andersson, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
M Diskus
1
31.18
Peder Bengtsson, Varberg
63
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
2
26.80
Michael Bohman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
25.9.21
3
26.00
Wille Öhman, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
4
25.59
Göran Johansson, Rigor
64
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
5
24.88
Jacob Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
6
24.48
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
7
21.67
Anton Andersson, Varberg
00
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
8
20.19
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
9
18.78
Markus Röstlund, Rigor
78
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
10
18.36
Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
(10)
11
17.80
Oskar Davidsson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
12
16.36
Martin Kristensson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
13
14.93
Fredrik Öhman, Rigor
71
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
14
14.82
Carl-Herbert Wessely, Varberg
46
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
15
13.34
Henrik Andersson, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
M Slägga
1
40.76
Jacob Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
2
30.35
Wille Öhman, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
3
23.50
Göran Johansson, Rigor
64
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
4
23.38
Peder Bengtsson, Varberg
63
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
5
22.57
Carl-Herbert Wessely, Varberg
46
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
6
21.91
Michael Bohman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
25.9.21
7
21.16
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
8
20.01
Fredrik Öhman, Rigor
71
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
9
19.91
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
10
18.82
Andreas Carlsson, Halmstad
78
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
40
6.7.21
(10)
11
18.27
Markus Röstlund, Rigor
78
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
12
18.07
Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
13
16.67
Anton Andersson, Varberg
00
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
14
15.35
Martin Kristensson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
15
14.57
Oskar Davidsson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
M Spjut
1
51.71
Patrik Bergstrand, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
19
20.8.21
JSM
2
44.95
André Bergenhem, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
3.6.21
3
41.70
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
28.8.21
4
37.91
Edvin Andersson, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
22
8.7.21
5
34.63
Michael Bohman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
25.9.21
6
33.07
Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
7
32.57
Oskar Davidsson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
8
31.34
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
22
8.7.21
9
29.52
Anton Andersson, Varberg
00
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
22
8.7.21
10
29.30
Göran Johansson, Rigor
64
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
(10)
11
26.38
Peder Bengtsson, Varberg
63
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
12
25.22
Markus Röstlund, Rigor
78
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
13
24.72
Jacob Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
14
24.43
Wille Öhman, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
15
23.99
Martin Kristensson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
K 100 m
1
12.43
Tilde Johansson, Falkenberg
01
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
A
+0.4
2
12.90
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
B
+0.2
3
12.93
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
30.5.21
0.0
4
12.98
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
h1
29.8.21
+1.1
5
13.15
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
19
30.5.21
0.0
6
13.33
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
19
30.5.21
0.0
7
13.37
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
7.8.21
+0.4
8
13.46
Emma Ljungnér, Varberg
81
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
40
20.8.21
+0.6VSM
9
13.49
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
19
30.5.21
0.0
10
13.95mx
Maya Jonsson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17.6.21
−2.0
(10)
11
14.13
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
4
17
7.8.21
+0.4
12
14.23mx
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17.6.21
−2.0
13
14.53mx
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
17
19.6.21
−3.2
14
15.30
Monika Callenberg, Varberg
71
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
50
20.8.21
−0.6VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.20
Moa Knutsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
h1
29.8.21
+2.3
13.20
Nova Barrett, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
h1
29.8.21
+2.3
13.22
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
17
19.6.21
+2.8
14.32
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
5
17
h1
29.8.21
+2.3
K 200 m
1
25.64
Tilde Johansson, Falkenberg
01
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
A
0.0
2
26.05
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
17
7.8.21
0.0USM
3
27.07
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
16
h2
+1.4USM
4
27.09
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
8.8.21
−1.0
5
27.25
Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
13
28.8.21
+1.9
6
27.34
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
hep
17
11.9.21
+0.8
7
27.78
Moa Knutsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
8.8.21
−1.3
8
27.84
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
17
7.8.21
0.0USM
9
28.13
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
17
8.8.21
−1.3
10
28.36
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
3
13
28.8.21
+1.9
(10)
11
28.60
Annie Sturesson, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
17
8.8.21
−1.3
12
28.78
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
2
13
30.5.21
+0.5
13
29.05
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
35
21.8.21
+0.4VSM
14
29.20
Stina Orsander, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
6
19
30.5.21
0.0
15
29.48
Nellie Ask, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
2
12
B
29.8.21
+1.8
Manuell tidtagning
29.4m
Maya Jonsson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
3.6.21
−1.7
K 400 m
1
1:01.00
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
C
2
1:04.39
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
35
22.8.21
VSM
3
1:12.78
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
6
13
A
K 800 m
1
2:21.61
Fanny Andersson, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
13.6.21
2
2:26.30
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
A
27.6.21
3
2:36.17
Stina Orsander, Falkenberg
07
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
15
C
27.6.21
4
2:37.35
Agnes Frostberg, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
5
15
B
5.9.21
5
2:38.48
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
6
15
B
5.9.21
6
2:38.83
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
hep
16
8.8.21
USM
7
2:38.89
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
17
8.8.21
USM
8
2:39.47
Ebba Giller Källström, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
D
9
2:40.10
Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
15
B
27.6.21
10
2:40.22
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
17
12.9.21
(10)
11
2:40.77
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
7
15
B
5.9.21
12
2:42.30
Tilda Olsson Kåår, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
A
27.6.21
13
2:42.83
Stella Svensson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
14
B
18.9.21
14
2:43.61
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
17
8.8.21
USM
15
2:43.71
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
hep
19
12.9.21
K 1500 m
1
4:41.94
Fanny Andersson, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
7
B
FGP
2
5:18.70
Elsa Kaspersson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
8.8.21
3
5:24.25
Elvira Karmstig, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
13
19.9.21
4
5:31.0m mx
Tilda Olsson Kåår, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
A
8.6.21
5
6:14.07
Astrid Cronholm, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
2
12
29.8.21
6
6:17.9m
Ulrika Kristensson, Varberg
69
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
8.6.21
7
6:36.7m
Frida Hedberg, Varberg
84
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
8.6.21
8
6:56.5m
Ulrika Johansson, Varberg
71
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
8.6.21
9
6:59.9m
Emma Andersson, Varberg
80
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
8.6.21
10
8:37.9m
Anna-Lena Svensson, Varberg
56
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
8.6.21
K 3000 m
1
10:25.00+
Fanny Andersson, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
-
K 5000 m
1
19:30.80mx
Johanna Svensson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
2
B
2
20:47.55mx
Malin Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
82
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
6
B
3
21:51.85
Anette Kroon, Simlångsdalen
67
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
5
50
20.8.21
VSM
4
23:03.00
Fanny Andersson, Falkenberg
03
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
K 10 000 m
1
39:05.27mx
Helena Hallgren, Simlångsdalen
74
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
1
B
26.9.21
2
39:48.01mx
Beatrice Taavo, Falkenbergs RR
79
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
2
B
26.9.21
3
41:24.83mx
Anna Oscarson, Warberg
80
Warberg RCWarberg
3
B
26.9.21
4
46:22.71mx
Johanna Svensson, Rigor
03
IF RigorRigor
7
B
26.9.21
K 5 km
1
19:21
Lena Trillelv, Friskus-Varberg
86
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
2
12.6.21
2
21:12
Elvira Karmstig, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
12.6.21
3
21:13+
Louise Davidsson, Simlångsdalen
87
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
4
21:45
Elsa Kaspersson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
12.6.21
5
24:17+
Anette Kroon, Simlångsdalen
67
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
6
24:38+
Marie Brehmer, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
K 10 km
1
39:17
Nicole Pelin, Varberg
87
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
31.7.21
2
39:49
Beatrice Taavo, Falkenbergs RR
79
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
2
11.9.21
3
40:49
Helena Hallgren, Simlångsdalen
74
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
9
12.6.21
4
42:30+
Louise Davidsson, Simlångsdalen
87
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
5
42:54
Anna Oscarson, Warberg
80
Warberg RCWarberg
10
12.6.21
6
44:39
Johanna Johansson, Rigor
71
IF RigorRigor
11
12.6.21
7
44:57
Malin Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
82
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
12
12.6.21
8
45:37
Sara Winbro, Falkenberg Allstars
97
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
66
13.7.21
SM
9
45:59
Marta Törnström, Friskus-Varberg
05
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
13
12.6.21
10
46:05
Maja Karmstig, Friskus-Varberg
04
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
14
12.6.21
(10)
11
47:00
Anette Kroon, Simlångsdalen
67
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
69
13.7.21
SM
12
48:58+
Marie Brehmer, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
K Halvmaraton
1
1:24:48
Nicole Pelin, Varberg
87
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
2
1:27:44
Louise Davidsson, Simlångsdalen
87
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
5
3
1:28:43
Lena Trillelv, Friskus-Varberg
86
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
6
4
1:43:03+
Marie Brehmer, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
5
1:43:54+
Anette Kroon, Simlångsdalen
67
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
-
9.10.21
K Maraton
1
3:11:15
Louise Davidsson, Simlångsdalen
87
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
40
9.10.21
2
3:33:24
Anette Kroon, Simlångsdalen
67
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
139
9.10.21
3
3:33:43
Marie Brehmer, Simlångsdalen
81
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
145
9.10.21
K 100 km
1
8:55:54
Beatrice Taavo, Falkenbergs RR
79
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
4
4.7.21
SM
K 100 m häck
1
16.32
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
7.8.21
−1.4
2
20.94
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
hep
19
11.9.21
+1.5
3
20.97
Hilma Håkansson, Halmstad
02
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
19
17.7.21
−0.1
K Höjd
1
1.81
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
13
19
Q
JEM19
2
1.61
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
1
15
28.8.21
3
1.60
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
hep
17
17.7.21
4
1.58
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
19.6.21
4
1.58
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
17
7.8.21
USM
6
1.56
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
8
15
Q
20.8.21
USM
7
1.55
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
13
7
1.55
Tindra Redenfors, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
10
19
21.8.21
JSM
9
1.53
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
28.7.21
10
1.52
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
3
17
29.5.21
(10)
11
1.51
Sara Lövdahl, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
28.7.21
11
1.51
Hilma Håkansson, Halmstad
02
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
28.7.21
13
1.50
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
2
13
A
19.9.21
14
1.48
Hanna Dahlin, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
31.7.21
15
1.47
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
3
15
8.8.21
K Stav
1
3.40
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
3.7.21
2
3.21
Sofia Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
7.8.21
3
3.15
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
3
15
22.8.21
USM
4
2.96
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
23.6.21
5
2.90
Elsa Kaspersson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
8.6.21
6
2.85
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
10
17
7
2.60
Siri Kaspersson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
8.6.21
8
2.58
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
15
9
2.20
Sofia Nilsson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
8
14
19.9.21
10
2.10
Vilma Jexe Ek, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
10
14
19.9.21
(10)
11
2.00
Siri Nilsson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
13
14
19.9.21
12
1.41
Amanda Paland, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
5
12
28.8.21
K Längd
1
6.54
Tilde Johansson, Falkenberg
01
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
+0.2FGP
2
5.99
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
+1.3
3
5.93
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
+1.0vFIN
4
5.30
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
17
+1.5
5
5.20
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
hep
17
12.9.21
−0.4
6
5.01
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
14
16
Q
+1.3USM
6
5.01
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
9
15
22.8.21
+1.1USM
8
5.00
Tindra Redenfors, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
22.6.21
0.0
8
5.00
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
2
15
28.8.21
+2.0
10
4.98
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
0.0
(10)
11
4.93
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
3.6.21
+0.5
11
4.93
Agnes Frostberg, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
2
17
+0.4
13
4.86
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
15
C
5.9.21
+1.2
14
4.85
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
3
17
22.6.21
0.0
15
4.84
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
6
15
C
5.9.21
+1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.02
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
+2.8USM
5.23
Moa Andersson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
+3.1
K Tresteg
1
11.91
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
−1.1
2
10.56
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
+
17
+0.1USM
3
9.98
Felicia Björk, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
29.8.21
−2.6
4
9.95
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
+
15
+1.0
5
9.66
Sara Lövdahl, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
14
A
19.9.21
0.0
6
9.63
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
1
17
21.8.21
+0.2
6
9.63
Moa Kogler, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
15
29.8.21
−1.0
8
9.55
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
8
15
29.8.21
−0.7
9
9.21
Filippa Warpman, Laholm
07
Laholm IFLaholm
7
14
A
19.9.21
+0.1
10
9.16
Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
9
15
29.8.21
−1.9
(10)
11
8.91
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
17
21.8.21
−0.9
12
8.70
Siri Nilsson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
21.7.21
+0.1
13
7.78
Zuzanna Draus, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
21.7.21
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.98
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
17
+4.4USM
10.01
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
+2.1
K Kula
1
9.70
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
15.9.21
2
8.90
Sofia Lundgren, Rigor
92
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
3
8.70
Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
19.9.21
4
8.45
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
5
8.43
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
15.9.21
6
8.42
Therese Theander, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
7
8.07
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
hep
19
11.9.21
8
7.92
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
9
7.91
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
10
7.89
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
35
22.8.21
VSM
(10)
11
7.82
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
40
22.8.21
VSM
12
7.72
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
13
7.63
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
14
7.23
Ulrika Kristensson, Varberg
69
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
15
7.12
Hilma Håkansson, Halmstad
02
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hep
19
17.7.21
K Diskus
1
35.54
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
23.6.21
2
34.25
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
17
USM
3
26.11
Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
5
17
7.8.21
4
26.00
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
5
25.96
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
40
22.8.21
VSM
6
25.77
Thea Grangéus, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
17
29.8.21
7
25.43
Therese Theander, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
8
25.35
Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
19.9.21
9
24.60
Ida Bäckman, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
23.5.21
10
24.56
Linda Åkerman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
29.8.21
(10)
11
24.08
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
12
23.43
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
15.9.21
13
22.72
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
14
21.28
Sofia Lundgren, Rigor
92
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
15
21.09
Gunnevi Magnusson, Varberg
57
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
K Slägga
1
41.06
Sofia Lundgren, Rigor
92
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
2
38.47
Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
19.9.21
3
34.44
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
4
25.37
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
5
24.57
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
40
20.7.21
6
23.88
Therese Theander, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
7
23.18
Gunnevi Magnusson, Varberg
57
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
8
22.83
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
9
22.70
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
10
19.85
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
(10)
11
19.13
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
15.9.21
12
19.06
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
13
17.05
Charlotta Öhman, Rigor
74
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
14
16.79
Camilla Carlsson, Halmstad
75
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
45
6.7.21
15
16.44
Lisa Olsson, Rigor
74
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
K Spjut
1
38.99
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
10
11.7.21
2
32.20
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
3
31.31
Alma Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
4
27.68
Linda Åkerman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
5
26.84
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
com
15.9.21
6
24.75
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
7
23.84
Sofia Lundgren, Rigor
92
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
8
23.33
Klara Hillman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
9
23.18
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
10
22.64
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
40
20.8.21
VSM
(10)
11
21.12
Ulrika Kristensson, Varberg
69
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
12
20.60
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
hep
19
12.9.21
13
20.49
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
com
26.9.21
14
20.29
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
19.9.21
15
20.22
Therese Theander, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
com
25.9.21
K Sjukamp
1
2.877
Millie Skoglund, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
2
19
12.9.21
20.94/+1.5  1.33  8.07  30.21/+0.8  
4.80/-1.2  20.60  2:43.71
2
2.206
Hilma Håkansson, Halmstad
02
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
18.7.21
20.97/-0.1  1.42  7.12  30.85/+1.3  
3.83/-0.3  14.40  3:17.20

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik