Göteborg Årsbästalistor

Göteborg

Återställ val


M 100 m
Okända vindförhållanden
11.95
Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
17
C
M 200 m
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.05
David Sennung, Ullevi
91
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
B
+2.6
M 400 m
1
49.80
Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
HS
M 800 m
1
1:55.37
Awet Mengsteab, Örgryte
95
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
A
2
2:20.77
Chris Gray, Örgryte
92
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
C
M 1500 m
1
4:02.34
Awet Mengsteab, Örgryte
95
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
2
4:47.35
Chris Gray, Örgryte
92
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
B
M 5 km
1
14:22
Jonatan Fridolfsson, Sävedalen
92
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
A
17.4.21
2
14:25
Alexander Nilsson, Mölndal
95
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
A
17.4.21
3
14:31
Hampus Börjesson, Ullevi
94
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
A
17.4.21
4
14:48
Jooseppi Kalliokoski, Gbg-Majorna
96
Göteborg-Majorna OKGbg-Majorna
1
17.4.21
5
14:54
Jonathan Grahn, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
B
17.4.21
6
14:56
Linus Hultegård, Sävedalen
90
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
B
17.4.21
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:19.06
Awet Mengsteab, Örgryte
95
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
M Höjd
1
1.83
Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
HS
25.2.21
M Längd
Okända vindförhållanden
6.11
Benjamin Blomqvist, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
HS
M Spjut
1
33.52
David Thilén, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
4
HS
K 100 m
1
12.05
Denise Eriksson, Örgryte
98
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
A
+0.4
K 200 m
1
24.31
Denise Eriksson, Örgryte
98
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
A
0.0
K 400 m
1
57.50
Wilma Nielsen, Göteborgs KIK
01
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
B
2
58.17
Julia Nielsen, Göteborgs KIK
01
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
B
K 800 m
1
2:07.48
Wilma Nielsen, Göteborgs KIK
01
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
2
2:07.67
Julia Nielsen, Göteborgs KIK
01
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
K 1500 m
1
4:22.56
Wilma Nielsen, Göteborgs KIK
01
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
11
A
2
4:23.13
Elin Brink, Mölndal
97
Mölndals AIKMölndal
13
A
17.4.21
3
4:28.03
Julia Nielsen, Göteborgs KIK
01
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
10
B
K 5 km
1
17:28
Lisa Bergdahl, Sävedalen
95
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
17.4.21
2
18:48
Malin Strand, Sävedalen
93
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
17.4.21
K Höjd
1
1.70
Ellen Ekholm, Ullevi
96
Ullevi FKUllevi
10
2
1.60
Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK
00
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
K Längd
1
5.59
Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK
00
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
+1.7
K Tresteg
1
11.71
Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK
00
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
+
+1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.73
Linn Hertz Saebbö, Göteborgs KIK
00
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
+2.4
K Diskus
1
46.68
Molly Broback, Sävedalen
01
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
5.4.21
K Slägga
1
52.00
Molly Broback, Sävedalen
01
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
7.4.21

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik