Bohuslän-Dal rsbstalistor

Bohuslän-Dal

Återställ val



M 100 m
1
10.91
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
1
h1
19.6.21
+1.5
2
11.25
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
3
h1
19.6.21
+1.5
3
11.34
Josef Åberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
1
C
26.6.21
+2.0
4
11.45
Jesper Simonsson, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
4
h1
19.6.21
+1.5
5
11.47
Rasmus Karlsson, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
1
9.8.21
+1.0
6
11.52
Vincent Lundstedt, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
XC
7.8.21
0.0
7
11.66
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
24.7.21
+1.3
8
11.67
Tobias Jonsson, Orient
96
IK OrientOrient
4
14.7.21
+1.7
9
12.02
Lucas Kantola, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
1.9.21
+1.7
10
12.10
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
13.6.21
+0.1
(10)
11
12.31
Casper Bergstrand, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
19
−0.5
12
12.91
Robert Sörling, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
2
A
6.7.21
−1.4
13
12.94
Patrik Hägg, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
1.9.21
+1.3
14
13.28
Marcus Högeteg, Hälle
71
Hälle IFHälle
6
24.7.21
+1.3
15
15.77
Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK
76
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
4
45
1.9.21
+1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.41
Vincent Lundstedt, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
17
12.6.21
+5.5
11.74
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
17
h1
12.6.21
+4.7
12.07
Casper Bergstrand, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
B
+2.5
12.82
Robert Sörling, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
26.6.21
+2.1
13.66
Noel Johansson, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
13
26.6.21
+3.0
14.41
Eddie Nord, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
2
13
26.6.21
+3.0
M 200 m
1
22.28
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
1
B
19.6.21
−0.3
2
22.63
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
2
C
19.6.21
0.0
3
22.87
Josef Åberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
3
C
19.6.21
0.0
4
23.52
Vincent Lundstedt, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
B
23.6.21
0.0
5
23.96
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
17
19.6.21
−1.6
6
24.12
Lucas Kantola, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
17
19.6.21
−1.6
7
24.57
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
8
17
C
+0.4
8
25.38
Patrik Hägg, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
6.9.21
−0.4
9
27.44
Noel Johansson, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
13
9.8.21
+0.8
10
29.80
Eddie Nord, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
13
6.9.21
+0.9
(10)
11
30.03
Alvin Sjöfält, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
2
13
6.9.21
+0.9
12
30.15
Viktor Jernberg, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
3
13
6.9.21
+0.9
13
30.81
Viggo Vikarand, Bokenäs
09
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
4
13
6.9.21
+0.9
14
31.43
Linus Framme, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
5
13
6.9.21
+0.9
15
31.64
Caspar Hellman, Håfreström
09
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
2
13
9.8.21
+0.8
16
32.31
Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK
76
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
2
45
6.9.21
−0.4
17
33.09
Alexander Skoogh, Bokenäs
09
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
6
13
6.9.21
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.28
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
1
22
13.6.21
+2.7
23.46
Vincent Lundstedt, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
6
17
h1
+2.1USM
23.79
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
15
6.9.21
+2.3
24.56
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
7
16
h1
+3.1USM
25.09
Casper Bergstrand, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
22
13.6.21
+2.7
28.03
Rasmus Östemar, Bokenäs
06
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
2
15
6.9.21
+2.3
28.05
Otto Redelius, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
1
15
13.6.21
+2.2
28.52
Joel Holgersson, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
3
15
6.9.21
+2.3
29.27
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
4
15
6.9.21
+2.3
32.45
Malte Nolkrantz, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
2
15
13.6.21
+2.2
35.01
Jonathan Andersson, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
3
15
13.6.21
+2.2
41.78
Elias Lundqvist, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
4
15
13.6.21
+2.2
M 400 m
1
49.11
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
1
A
23.6.21
2
49.58
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
1
24.7.21
3
49.61
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
3
B
13.6.21
FGP
4
52.73
Josef Åberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
4
28.8.21
5
55.09
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
17
27.5.21
6
55.26
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
17
27.5.21
7
59.11
Sebastian Sjöholm, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
3
17
27.5.21
8
1:01.98
Malte Döbeln, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
4
17
27.5.21
Manuell tidtagning
49.4m
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
1
1.9.21
52.1m
Josef Åberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
2
1.9.21
1:03.0m
Nicolaus Fager, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
4
1.9.21
1:11.4m
Per Joel Andersson, Orient
58
IK OrientOrient
5
1.9.21
M 800 m
1
1:46.89
Johan Rogestedt, Stenungsunds FI
93
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
A
FGP
2
1:50.44
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
1
3
1:51.93
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
22.6.21
FGP
4
1:57.00
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
3
17
USM
5
1:58.85
Alexander Carlsson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
7
19
22.8.21
JSM
6
2:00.81
Adam Sörqvist, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
29.8.21
7
2:02.61
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
7
B
8
2:05.89
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
20.8.21
VSM
9
2:07.96
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
8
29.8.21
10
2:08.72
Albert Hellman, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
B
23.6.21
(10)
11
2:17.29
Nicolaus Fager, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
4
50
20.8.21
VSM
12
2:17.61
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
5
17
C
13
2:24.03
Edvin Gunnarsson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
3
6.9.21
14
2:27.78
Samuel Högblom, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
7
B
6.7.21
15
2:43.78
Joel Holgersson, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
5
15
16
2:44.81
Anton Grentzelius, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
6
15
17
2:50.47
Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK
76
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
4
6.9.21
18
2:52.42
Rasmus Östemar, Bokenäs
06
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
5
6.9.21
19
2:58.02
Gustav Hallsback, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
7
15
20
3:02.05
Ulf Johansson, Stenungsunds FI
51
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
70
20.8.21
VSM
M 1500 m
1
3:37.13
Johan Rogestedt, Stenungsunds FI
93
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
21.8.21
2
3:41.47
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
3
3:49.16
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
5
h2
27.8.21
SM
4
3:49.81
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
2
A
24.7.21
5
3:53.25
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
2
15.6.21
6
3:56.43
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
7
4:01.81
Adam Sörqvist, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
4
B
8
4:02.70
Anders Bergman, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
5
15.6.21
9
4:03.43
Daniel Cullin, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
6
15.6.21
10
4:07.05
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
FGP
(10)
11
4:15.60
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
7
B
FGP
12
4:19.84
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
13
4:23.41
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
8
B
FGP
14
4:23.53
Albert Hellman, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
7
r2
20.8.21
15
4:32.64
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
11
15.6.21
16
4:35.71
Rasmus Haak, Stenungsunds FI
03
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
10
B
7.8.21
17
4:44.28
Nicolaus Fager, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
7
50
21.8.21
VSM
18
4:53.45
Linus Framme, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
4
13
19.9.21
M 3000 m
1
7:59.02
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
12
A
2
8:16.92
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
8
22.6.21
FGP
3
8:25.71
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
1
27.5.21
4
8:32.19
Anders Bergman, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
2
27.5.21
5
8:36.24
Daniel Cullin, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
3
27.5.21
6
8:36.62
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
3
14.8.21
7
8:45.8m+
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
-
B
8
8:53.79
Adam Sörqvist, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
16
USM
9
8:56.20
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
1.9.21
10
9:00.31
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
5
27.5.21
(10)
11
9:05.06
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
2
1.9.21
12
9:05.96
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
6
A
29.7.21
13
9:06.26
Nazir Rezai, Lysekil SLF
98
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
3
1.9.21
14
9:23.98
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
5
1.9.21
15
9:24.56
Nuray Yassin*, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
7
27.5.21
16
9:31.52
David Gidén Hember, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
6
1.9.21
17
9:46.16
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
8
27.5.21
18
9:52.27
Rasmus Haak, Stenungsunds FI
03
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
9
27.5.21
19
9:57.0m
Andreas Nordin, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
7
1.9.21
20
10:27.10
Mikael Lipschütz, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
3
(20)
21
11:16.03
Tomas Bengtsson, Stenungsunds FI
63
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
8
1.9.21
22
14:48.95
Stellan Olsson, Uddevalla SK
44
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
9
1.9.21
M 5000 m
1
14:04.10
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
2
A
7.8.21
2
14:16.25
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
11
29.8.21
SM
3
14:22.21
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
10
A
7.8.21
4
14:40.68
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
3
B
6.7.21
5
14:44.84
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
18
29.8.21
SM
6
14:49.71
Anders Bergman, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
10
B
FGP
7
14:50.00
Daniel Cullin, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
11
B
FGP
8
14:53.23
Oscar Wanemark, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
12
B
FGP
9
15:16.89
Robert Alexandersson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
6.7.21
10
15:45.44
Isak Eriksson, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
7
B
6.7.21
(10)
11
15:58.21
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
20.8.21
VSM
12
16:01.49
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
8
B
6.7.21
13
16:04.91
Nazir Rezai, Lysekil SLF
98
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
9
B
6.7.21
14
16:09.57
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
10
B
6.7.21
15
16:45.35
Johan Hellman, Strömstad LK
79
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
1
A
6.7.21
16
16:50.06
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
6.7.21
17
16:56.46
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
4
A
6.7.21
18
17:32.85
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
6
A
6.7.21
19
17:46.96
Jonatan Jungmalm, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
7
A
6.7.21
20
17:51.54
Andreas Schöndell, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
6.7.21
(20)
21
17:53.25
Rasmus Haak, Stenungsunds FI
03
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
14
19
22.8.21
JSM
22
18:15.46
Joel Cederholm, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
10
A
6.7.21
M 10 000 m
1
29:28.58
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
2
27.8.21
SM
2
29:57.92
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
6
27.8.21
SM
3
30:09.69
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
9
27.8.21
SM
4
30:25.99
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
2
5
30:38.66
Anders Bergman, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
4
6
30:39.64
Daniel Cullin, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
5
7
30:55.14
Oscar Wanemark, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
10
27.8.21
SM
8
32:22.92
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
6.9.21
9
32:30.16
Jakob Böhm, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
15
27.8.21
SM
10
32:32.06
Rickard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
16
27.8.21
SM
(10)
11
32:42.42
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
2
6.9.21
12
32:57.74
Martin Adolfsson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
17
27.8.21
SM
13
33:00.26
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
18
27.8.21
SM
14
33:05.37
Nazir Rezai, Lysekil SLF
98
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
3
6.9.21
15
33:11.40
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
4
25.9.21
16
33:26.35
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
5
6.9.21
17
33:29.79
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
6
6.9.21
18
33:53.66
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
2
45
22.8.21
VSM
19
34:03.0m
David Gidén Hember, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
13.10.21
20
35:01.64
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
9
6.9.21
(20)
21
35:17.77
Anders Sundholm, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
10
6.9.21
22
35:27.53
Gustav Josefinsson, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
4
23
35:55.32
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
5
24
36:31.94
Mikael Gottberg, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
11
6.9.21
25
36:41.92
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
3
C
26
36:55.53
Jonas Andersson, Uddevalla SK
96
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
12
6.9.21
27
37:10.37
Kristopher Skoogh, Bokenäs
81
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
13
6.9.21
28
37:39.07
Rickard Rosenblom, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
14
6.9.21
29
38:16.07
Petter Buckholm, Strömstad LK
85
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
19
B
30
39:31.10
Tomas Bengtsson, Stenungsunds FI
63
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
15
6.9.21
(30)
31
55:13.81
Stellan Olsson, Uddevalla SK
44
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
17
6.9.21
32
1:00:35.08
Jan Hagelbrand, Spring Åmål
54
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
18
6.9.21
M 5 km
1
14:19+
Samuel Tsegay*, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
-
11.9.21
2
14:26
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
17.4.21
3
14:28
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
4
A
17.4.21
4
14:35
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
6
A
17.4.21
5
14:39
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
7
A
17.4.21
6
14:47
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
17.4.21
7
14:55
Anders Bergman, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
3
B
17.4.21
8
15:06
Daniel Cullin, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
17.4.21
9
15:14+
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
-
10
15:19
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
7
B
17.4.21
(10)
11
15:59+
Nuray Yassin*, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
12
16:05
Adam Sörqvist, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
1
19
15.5.21
13
16:08+
Daniel Berggren, Strömstad LK
87
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
9.5.21
14
16:11+
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
-
15
16:27
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
2
19
15.5.21
16
16:31+
Isak Eriksson, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
25
14.8.21
17
16:48+
Rickard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
-
11.9.21
18
16:52
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
3
19
15.5.21
19
16:52+
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
-
19
16:52+
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
-
(20)
21
16:55+
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
38
14.8.21
22
17:08+
Jens Halvarsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
44
14.8.21
23
17:12
Algot Wedberg, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
4
19
15.5.21
24
17:13+
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
-
11.9.21
25
17:20+
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
46
14.8.21
26
17:34
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
6
19
15.5.21
27
17:46
Andreas Schöndell, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
1
12.6.21
28
17:57+
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
-
29
17:58+
Carl Toller, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
-
30
18:03+
Anton Svanå, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
-
(30)
31
18:10+
Toni Österholm*, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
32
18:40+
Mikael Lipschütz, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
-
33
18:41+
Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK
76
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
-
34
18:51
Joel Cederholm, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
3
12.6.21
35
19:05
Viggo Stenvard, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
4
36
19:46+
Victor Eliasson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
37
19:58
Viktor Jernberg, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
7
19
15.5.21
38
20:00+
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
-
9.10.21
39
21:42+
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
M 10 km
1
28:46+
Samuel Tsegay*, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
-
11.9.21
2
29:41
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
5
A
13.7.21
SM
3
30:01
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
13.7.21
SM
4
30:16
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
12
A
13.7.21
SM
5
30:42
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
16
16.10.21
6
30:59
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
31.7.21
7
31:00
Oscar Wanemark, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
20
A
13.7.21
SM
8
31:08
Daniel Cullin, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
25
A
13.7.21
SM
9
31:34
Linus Wirén, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
3
31.7.21
10
31:54+
Daniel Berggren, Strömstad LK
87
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
9.5.21
(10)
11
32:16
Rickard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
42
A
13.7.21
SM
12
32:28
Robert Alexandersson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
6
31.7.21
13
32:33
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
7
31.7.21
14
32:36
Simon Schagerström, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
1
22.6.21
15
32:45+
Nuray Yassin*, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.5.21
16
32:48
Jakob Böhm, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
51
A
13.7.21
SM
17
32:53
Isak Eriksson, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
53
A
13.7.21
SM
18
32:53+
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
-
19
33:08
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
57
A
13.7.21
SM
20
33:34
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
10
31.7.21
(20)
21
33:38
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
63
A
13.7.21
SM
22
34:02
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
38
14.8.21
23
34:08
Martin Adolfsson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
72
A
13.7.21
SM
24
34:37
Jens Halvarsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
44
14.8.21
25
34:44
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
46
14.8.21
26
34:45
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
80
A
13.7.21
SM
27
35:13
Anton Svanå, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
12
B
13.7.21
SM
28
35:15
Magnus Carlsson, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
13
22.6.21
29
35:17
Max Andersson, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
15
12.6.21
30
35:18
Algot Wedberg, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
14
B
13.7.21
SM
(30)
31
35:32
Kalle Wanngård, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
19
B
13.7.21
SM
32
35:34
Tobias Hermansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
21
B
13.7.21
SM
33
35:38
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
19
12.6.21
34
35:56
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
21
12.6.21
35
35:58
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
22
12.6.21
36
35:59+
Carl Toller, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
-
37
36:00
Gustav Josefinsson, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
24
12.6.21
38
36:04
Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
21
31.7.21
39
36:05+
Toni Österholm*, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
40
36:21
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
24
31.7.21
(40)
41
36:44
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
28
12.6.21
42
36:50
Anders Sundholm, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
29
12.6.21
43
37:06
Petter Buckholm, Strömstad LK
85
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
22
22.6.21
44
37:20
Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK
76
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
96
14.8.21
45
37:25+
Mikael Lipschütz, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
-
46
37:49
Hannes Hjalmarsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
59
B
13.7.21
SM
47
38:31
Andreas Nordin, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
70
B
13.7.21
SM
48
38:59
Bjarne Koning, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
37
12.6.21
49
39:31+
Victor Eliasson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
50
40:14
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
32
C
13.7.21
SM
(50)
51
44:00
Jens Sandahl, Hälle
69
Hälle IFHälle
49
C
13.7.21
SM
52
44:07
Ove Jacobsson, Granit
63
IK GranitGranit
50
C
13.7.21
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:02:03
Samuel Tsegay*, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
4
11.9.21
2
1:04:48+
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
27
3
1:07:13
Daniel Berggren, Strömstad LK
87
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
2
9.5.21
4
1:08:13
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
14
11.9.21
5
1:08:55
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
81
6
1:09:30+
Nuray Yassin*, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.5.21
7
1:11:04
Rickard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
20
11.9.21
8
1:11:21
Robert Alexandersson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
13.7.21
9
1:12:00
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
105
10
1:12:02
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
106
(10)
11
1:12:28
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
30
18.9.21
12
1:14:50
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
7
11.9.21
13
1:15:02
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
34
11.9.21
14
1:16:07
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
215
15
1:16:31
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
226
16
1:16:35
Carl Toller, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
229
17
1:18:27+
Toni Österholm*, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
18
1:19:01
Jonas Örarbäck, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
7
13.7.21
19
1:19:04
Anton Svanå, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
337
20
1:20:03
Daniel Bränholm, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
9
13.7.21
(20)
21
1:20:18
Mikael Lipschütz, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
397
22
1:20:22
Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK
76
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
420
23
1:21:30
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
12
13.7.21
24
1:23:49+
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
-
9.10.21
25
1:24:00
Anders Sundholm, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
13
13.7.21
26
1:24:02+
Victor Eliasson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
27
1:24:35
Viggo Stenvard, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
1
21.8.21
28
1:25:27
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
14
13.7.21
29
1:29:02
Gustav Josefinsson, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
19
13.7.21
30
1:30:00
Jonatan Jungmalm, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
20
13.7.21
(30)
31
1:30:41+
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
-
9.10.21
32
1:52:49
Andreas Anderberg, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
31
13.7.21
M Maraton
1
2:06:53
Samuel Tsegay*, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
9
2
2:11:09
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
15
3
2:22:57
Nuray Yassin*, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
3
9.5.21
4
2:31:21
Rickard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
5
9.5.21
5
2:36:59
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
37
9.10.21
6
2:47:39
Toni Österholm*, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
85
9.10.21
7
2:53:24
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
134
9.10.21
8
2:53:36
Victor Eliasson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
140
9.10.21
9
2:54:03
Erik Jansson, Spring Åmål
77
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
712
10
3:08:30
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
446
9.10.21
(10)
11
6:09:18
Lennart Skoog, Stenungsunds OK
46
Stenungsunds OKStenungsunds OK
6
19.6.21
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:07.69
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
8
19
h1
JEM19
2
10:28.47
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
3
4.9.21
3
11:42.98
Rasmus Haak, Stenungsunds FI
03
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
M Höjd
1
2.04
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
27.6.21
2
1.85
Julian Szamer, Orient
01
IK OrientOrient
3
24.7.21
3
1.70
Michael Ljungqvist, Orient
79
IK OrientOrient
3
4.6.21
3
1.70
Malte Döbeln, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
2
17
27.6.21
5
1.55
Gustav Hallsback, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
1
15
6.9.21
5
1.55
Rasmus Östemar, Bokenäs
06
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
2
15
6.9.21
7
1.50
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
15
22.5.21
8
1.45
Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient
54
IK OrientOrient
1
65
6.9.21
9
1.42
Alvin Sjöfält, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
1
13
6.9.21
10
1.39
Jesper Östemar, Bokenäs
08
Bokenäs IFBokenäs
2
13
6.9.21
(10)
11
1.28
Anton Grentzelius, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
15
11
1.28
Erik Sundström, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
15
13
1.20
Felix Andersson, Håfreström
09
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
4
13
M Stav
1
3.40
Peter Szamer, Hälle
64
Hälle IFHälle
2
55
21.8.21
VSM
M Längd
1
6.76
Tobias Jonsson, Orient
96
IK OrientOrient
1
3.7.21
−1.3
2
6.34
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
27.6.21
+1.4
3
6.20
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
3
15
+0.3
4
6.12
Casper Bergstrand, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
17
5.6.21
+0.5
5
5.95
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
6.7.21
+0.3
6
5.63
Lucas Kantola, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
1.9.21
0.0
7
5.58
Malte Döbeln, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
1
17
21.5.21
0.0
8
5.40
Abdullah Babi, Strömstads IF
06
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
2
15
1.9.21
0.0
9
4.99
Joel Holgersson, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
3
15
1.9.21
0.0
10
4.88
Tobias Cedersparr, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
4
15
1.9.21
0.0
(10)
11
4.78
Anton Grentzelius, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
15
1.9.21
0.0
12
4.75
Erik Sundström, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
15
+1.6
13
4.48
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
+
15
12.6.21
+1.7
14
3.96
Gustav Hallsback, Tyft Arena
06
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
8
15
+1.4
15
3.90
Oscar Andersson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
17
5.6.21
+1.0
16
3.89
Malte Nolkrantz, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
3
15
+1.9
17
3.68
Elias Karlander, Håfreström
08
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
6
17
27.5.21
0.0
18
2.34
Elias Lundqvist, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
8
15
1.9.21
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.28
Casper Bergstrand, Stenungsunds FI
04
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
11
17
+3.2USM
4.51
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
3
15
12.6.21
+2.1
M Tresteg
1
13.69
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
13.9.21
−0.1
2
9.81
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
+
−0.8
3
8.80
Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient
54
IK OrientOrient
1
65
13.9.21
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.32
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
15
15
+2.1
M Kula
1
9.48
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
6.9.21
2
9.02
Johan Sjöholm, Tyft Arena
74
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
1
45
6.9.21
M Diskus
1
36.37
Per Kåberg, Orient
84
IK OrientOrient
1
19.6.21
2
29.16
Tim Söderqvist, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
1
1.9.21
3
27.25
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
2
1.9.21
M Slägga
1
55.10
Tim Söderqvist, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
2
19.6.21
2
43.45
Per Kåberg, Orient
84
IK OrientOrient
1
35
19.6.21
3
34.00
Per-Joan Lorentzon, Orient
74
IK OrientOrient
1
45
19.6.21
4
23.68
Patrik Hägg, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
2
27.7.21
M Spjut
1
49.88
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
2
19
29.5.21
2
37.93
Martin Andreasson, Ed
87
Eds SKEd
1
5.6.21
K 100 m
1
12.14
Tilde Dahlberg, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
A
26.6.21
+1.6
2
12.61
Felicia Sjöblom, Orient
99
IK OrientOrient
5
A
23.6.21
+1.8
3
12.89
Linnea Gateman, Strömstads IF
01
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
4
+0.1
4
12.95
Mathilda Gustafsson, Tanum
00
Tanums IFTanum
1
24.7.21
+1.7
5
13.15
Adela Riquelme, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
A
26.6.21
+1.6
6
13.24
Ellen Schoug, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
C
6.7.21
−1.9
7
13.45
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
1
B
6.7.21
−1.8
8
13.58
Linnéa Mossberg, Håfreström
99
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
2
9.8.21
−0.5
9
13.65
Sofie Gisaeus, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
1
13
B
26.6.21
+1.9
10
13.67
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
17
13.6.21
−0.3
(10)
11
13.75
Wilma Paulsson, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
2
17
13.6.21
−0.3
12
13.89
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
6
24.7.21
+1.7
13
13.94
Valentina Riquelme, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
3
+1.5
14
14.13
Hilda Nolkrantz, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
17
13.6.21
−0.3
15
14.22
Nicole Hoffman, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
17
13.6.21
−0.3
16
14.44
Felicia van der Poel, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
7
h4
+0.8
17
14.80mx
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
3
45
1.9.21
+1.3
18
14.90
Vendela Eriksson, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
A
6.7.21
−0.5
19
15.35
Felicia Tedenby, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
4
B
6.7.21
−1.8
20
17.01
Ulla Littenheim, Uddevalla IS
47
Uddevalla ISUddevalla IS
1
70
20.8.21
−0.5VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.58
Felicia Sjöblom, Orient
99
IK OrientOrient
4
D
7.8.21
+2.2
12.89
Annie Berntsson, Brattås
03
Brattås CKBrattås
1
A
1.9.21
+2.7
13.29
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
2
A
1.9.21
+2.7
13.45
Saga Drottz, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
1
13
A
26.6.21
+3.6
13.45
Linnéa Mossberg, Håfreström
99
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
3
A
1.9.21
+2.7
13.55
Noomi Bergman, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
2
13
A
26.6.21
+3.6
14.04
Leonor Riquelme, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
26.6.21
+2.6
14.17
Felicia van der Poel, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
12.6.21
+6.5
14.28
Embla Riquelme, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
3
B
1.9.21
+2.2
14.68
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
1
B
+3.6
15.51
Ida Ståhle, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
1
13
C
26.6.21
+2.8
16.69
Mira Berg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
2
13
C
26.6.21
+2.8
17.60
Ulrica Wahlén, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
3
B
+3.6
K 200 m
1
24.63
Tilde Dahlberg, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
3
19.6.21
+0.8
2
25.68
Astrid Fakelius, Brattås
08
Brattås CKBrattås
1
13
28.8.21
+1.9
3
25.87
Mathilda Gustafsson, Tanum
00
Tanums IFTanum
2
A
24.7.21
+1.7
4
26.65
Linnea Gateman, Strömstads IF
01
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
5
+0.3
5
26.83
Ellen Schoug, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
6.9.21
+1.2
6
26.89
Adela Riquelme, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
15
6.9.21
+1.2
7
27.00
Nelly Elned, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
17
8.8.21
−1.3
8
27.54
Noomi Bergman, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
5
A
24.7.21
+1.7
9
27.69
Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
15
6.9.21
+1.2
10
27.70
Sofie Gisaeus, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
3
13
A
+1.5
(10)
11
28.11
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
2
6.9.21
+1.2
12
28.15
Saga Drottz, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
4
13
A
9.8.21
+0.4
13
28.71
Inez Brocker, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
13
6.9.21
+1.3
14
28.84
Linnéa Mossberg, Håfreström
99
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
2
+1.4
15
28.89
Leonor Riquelme, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
5
17
19.6.21
+1.2
16
29.09
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
1
15
13.6.21
−0.2
17
29.14
Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
B
23.6.21
0.0
18
29.40
Denise Steene, Orient
08
IK OrientOrient
1
13
A
13.6.21
+1.6
19
30.88
Linnea Mattsson, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
2
15
13.6.21
−0.2
20
31.06
Izabell Tahini, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
3
15
13.6.21
−0.2
(20)
21
31.09
Elina Åberg, Orient
08
IK OrientOrient
2
13
A
13.6.21
+1.6
22
31.14
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
4
B
24.7.21
+1.6
23
31.15
Elin Dahlén, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
13
28.8.21
+1.9
24
31.28
Esmeralda Olausson, Orient
08
IK OrientOrient
3
13
A
13.6.21
+1.6
25
31.38
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
4
15
13.6.21
−0.2
26
32.04
Emma Reuterberg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
4
13
6.9.21
+1.3
27
32.26
Tilda Myrehag, Orient
08
IK OrientOrient
5
13
6.9.21
+1.3
28
33.27
Elvira Berg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
3
13
B
13.6.21
0.0
29
34.19
Shekiba Gawhari, Håfreström
08
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
4
13
B
9.8.21
+1.7
30
35.39
Mira Berg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
5
13
B
13.6.21
0.0
(30)
31
35.67
Ulla Littenheim, Uddevalla IS
47
Uddevalla ISUddevalla IS
1
70
21.8.21
+0.8VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
28.05
Ebba Johansson, Orient
02
IK OrientOrient
2
19
13.6.21
+2.2
28.56
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
19
13.6.21
+2.2
28.91
Nicole Hoffman, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
19
13.6.21
+2.2
K 400 m
1
58.32
Nelly Elned, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
24.7.21
2
59.02
Linnea Gateman, Strömstads IF
01
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
3
3
59.50
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
24.7.21
4
1:00.22
Linnea Borrman, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
6
FGP
5
1:01.08
Hanna Hedin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
1
19
27.5.21
6
1:02.91
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
5
A
7.8.21
7
1:05.29
Frida Hansson, Stenungsunds FI
97
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
1.9.21
8
1:05.67
Lova Malmqvist Sjögren, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
3
24.7.21
9
1:06.55
Moa Enander, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
7.8.21
10
1:06.89
Leonor Riquelme, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
1.9.21
(10)
11
1:26.76
Ulla Littenheim, Uddevalla IS
47
Uddevalla ISUddevalla IS
1
70
22.8.21
VSM
K 800 m
1
2:08.16
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
2
A
7.8.21
2
2:11.90
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
A
6.7.21
3
2:14.84
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
6
19
22.8.21
JSM
4
2:22.56
Ester Strand, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
3
6.9.21
5
2:24.85
Lova Malmqvist Sjögren, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
4
6.9.21
6
2:24.89
Agnes Knauer, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
5
6.9.21
7
2:26.75
Hanna Lagerkvist, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
6
6.9.21
8
2:27.52
Nelly Elned, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
8
B
9
2:30.82
Ella Pellmé, Stenungsunds FI
05
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
17
10
2:32.67
Moa Enander, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
7
6.9.21
(10)
11
2:34.84
Leonor Riquelme, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
8
6.9.21
12
2:35.55
Malva Arvidsson, Brattås
06
Brattås CKBrattås
6
15
C
13
2:45.58
Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
15
14
2:59.78
Tilda Myrehag, Orient
08
IK OrientOrient
5
15
15
3:28.13
Emma Theander, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
8
15
16
3:38.29
Ulla Littenheim, Uddevalla IS
47
Uddevalla ISUddevalla IS
2
70
20.8.21
VSM
K 1500 m
1
4:08.33
Meraf Bahta, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
1
2
4:17.93
Linn Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
13.6.21
FGP
3
4:19.61
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
4
4
4:30.22
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
15.6.21
5
4:37.98
Hanna Strand, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
13
20.6.21
6
4:49.98
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
9
B
FGP
7
5:19.69
Katarina Åström, Hälle
71
Hälle IFHälle
3
50
21.8.21
VSM
8
5:25.23
Ella Pellmé, Stenungsunds FI
05
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
17
20.6.21
9
7:13.97
Ulla Littenheim, Uddevalla IS
47
Uddevalla ISUddevalla IS
1
70
20.6.21
K 3000 m
1
9:24.8m+
Meraf Bahta, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
-
2
9:24.80
Samrawit Mengsteab, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
4
3
9:40.78
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
1
19
27.5.21
4
9:46.78
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
19
27.5.21
5
10:22.25
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
4
19
27.5.21
6
10:23.81
Ester Strand, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
5
19
27.5.21
7
12:08.27
Malva Arvidsson, Brattås
06
Brattås CKBrattås
2
K 5000 m
1
15:08.92
Meraf Bahta, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
5
12.6.21
2
15:54.17
Samrawit Mengsteab, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
3
vFIN
3
17:05.72
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
3
23.6.21
4
17:32.86
Michelle Schnellbacher, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
2
A
5
18:05.51
Emy Thorén, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
1
6.7.21
6
18:13.90
Sarah Edsberger, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
15
29.8.21
SM
7
19:06.78
Karin Gustafsson, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
3
6.7.21
8
19:36.95
Katarina Åström, Hälle
71
Hälle IFHälle
3
50
20.8.21
VSM
K 10 000 m
1
31:08.05 SR
Meraf Bahta, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
7
2
32:33.48
Samrawit Mengsteab, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
14
3
35:51.48
Michelle Schnellbacher, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
7
27.8.21
SM
4
36:41.52
Emy Thorén, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
5
5
39:34.60mx
Katarina Åström, Hälle
71
Hälle IFHälle
16
6.9.21
K 5 km
1
15:18+
Meraf Bahta, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
2
2
16:10+
Samrawit Mengsteab, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
14.8.21
3
17:12
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
4
19
4
18:02
Hanna Strand, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
19
15.5.21
5
18:11
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
19
15.5.21
6
18:20
Ester Strand, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
3
19
15.5.21
7
18:22+
Emy Thorén, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
19
14.8.21
8
18:27
Alva Björk, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
4
19
15.5.21
9
18:35+
Michelle Schnellbacher, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
-
10
19:16+
Annelie Johansson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
-
11.9.21
(10)
11
19:17
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
5
19
15.5.21
12
24:46+
Elin Hognert, Strömstad LK
82
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
9.10.21
K 10 km
1
31:44 SR
Meraf Bahta, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
2
2
33:24
Samrawit Mengsteab, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
14.8.21
3
35:35
Moa Enmark, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
1
12.6.21
4
36:25
Annelie Johansson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
1
31.7.21
5
37:08
Michelle Schnellbacher, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
2
31.7.21
6
37:19
Emy Thorén, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
22
13.7.21
SM
7
37:38
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
23
16.10.21
8
39:13
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
39
16.10.21
9
39:28
Katarina Åström, Hälle
71
Hälle IFHälle
6
12.6.21
10
40:34
Karin Gustafsson, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
8
12.6.21
(10)
11
48:48+
Elin Hognert, Strömstad LK
82
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
9.10.21
K Halvmaraton
1
1:19:57
Michelle Schnellbacher, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
35
2
1:22:09
Annelie Johansson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
1
21.8.21
3
1:42:54+
Elin Hognert, Strömstad LK
82
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
9.10.21
K Maraton
1
3:29:10
Elin Hognert, Strömstad LK
82
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
113
9.10.21
2
3:38:21
Jenny Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
73
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
8
7.8.21
K 100 km
1
8:00:43
Jessica Svärd, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
2
4.7.21
SM
2
8:28:20
Lina Karlsson, En av Tre
77
En av Tre RCEn av Tre
3
4.7.21
SM
K 100 m häck
1
14.74
Annie Berntsson, Brattås
03
Brattås CKBrattås
4
h1
+1.2
K 400 m häck
1
1:08.50
Frida Hansson, Stenungsunds FI
97
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
K Höjd
1
1.68
Carolin Kobel, Brattås
92
Brattås CKBrattås
6
7.8.21
2
1.64
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
7
7.8.21
3
1.59
Doris Erixon, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
24.7.21
4
1.57
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
1
15
7.8.21
5
1.55
Alice Bredström, Brattås
07
Brattås CKBrattås
1
14
22.5.21
6
1.52
Saga Drottz, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
1
12
22.8.21
7
1.50
Nicole Hoffman, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
17
4.6.21
7
1.50
Felicia Eriksson, Brattås
08
Brattås CKBrattås
1
13
B
19.9.21
9
1.47
Wilma Paulsson, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
2
17
4.6.21
9
1.47
Ellen Schoug, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
17
4.6.21
(10)
11
1.45
Hilda Nolkrantz, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
6.9.21
12
1.44
Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
15
13
1.43
Ida Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
06
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
15
22.5.21
13
1.43
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
4
14
22.5.21
15
1.42
Ida Larsson, Dals Södra
05
Dals Södra FFIDals Södra
8
16
1.35
Ella Bredström, Brattås
09
Brattås CKBrattås
4
16
2.8.21
17
1.33
Svea Pellmé, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
13
6.9.21
18
1.32
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
15
18
1.32
Elin Dahlén, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
6
13
B
19.9.21
20
1.22
Elvira Berg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
11
13
19.6.21
(20)
21
1.20
Emma Theander, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
9
15
21
1.20
Alva Eurenius, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
11
12
29.8.21
K Stav
1
3.12
Alice Bredström, Brattås
07
Brattås CKBrattås
1
14
19.9.21
K Längd
1
5.37
Tilde Dahlberg, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
6.7.21
+0.2
2
5.16
Annie Berntsson, Brattås
03
Brattås CKBrattås
1
19
27.5.21
0.0
3
5.14
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
1
17
20.6.21
0.0
4
5.12
Ellen Schoug, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
16
21.5.21
0.0
5
5.03
Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
23.6.21
+1.2
6
4.96
Sabina Kern, Brattås
06
Brattås CKBrattås
1
16
5.6.21
−1.1
7
4.87
Doris Erixon, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
24.7.21
+1.2
8
4.84
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
2
15
1.9.21
0.0
9
4.81
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
3
27.6.21
+1.3
9
4.81
Alice Bredström, Brattås
07
Brattås CKBrattås
3
15
1.9.21
−0.1
(10)
11
4.75
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
16
5.6.21
+0.3
12
4.60
Wilma Paulsson, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
1
17
4.6.21
0.0
13
4.55
Hilda Nolkrantz, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
16
21.5.21
0.0
14
4.54
Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
15
+1.8
15
4.47
Nicole Hoffman, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
17
4.6.21
0.0
16
4.42
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
15
+0.1
17
4.29
Felicia van der Poel, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
6.7.21
−0.3
18
4.22
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
15
14
B
18.9.21
0.0
19
4.20
Ida Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
06
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
36
15
Q
0.0
20
4.19
Ida Widlund, Stenungsunds FI
05
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
8
17
27.6.21
+2.0
(20)
21
4.10
Stella Moutou Zackrisson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
5
16
21.5.21
0.0
22
4.06
Ella Flodman, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
9
14
27.6.21
0.0
23
4.02
Erica Johansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
6
16
21.5.21
−2.7
23
4.02
Fanny Abrahamsson, Strömstads IF
06
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
6
15
1.9.21
0.0
25
4.01
Hannah Nielsen, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
1
15
4.6.21
0.0
26
4.00
Matilda Spjuth, Stenungsunds FI
06
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
7
15
1.9.21
0.0
27
3.93
Emma Wistrand, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
2
15
4.6.21
+0.8
27
3.93
Stella Westdahl, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
4
15
+1.1
29
3.91
Izabell Tahini, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
5
15
+0.8
30
3.90
Linnea Mattsson, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
21
14
B
18.9.21
+0.7
(30)
31
3.67
Ellen Paulsson, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
12
15
+1.7
32
3.38
Shekiba Gawhari, Håfreström
08
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
4
19
27.5.21
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.27
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
1
+3.4
4.42
Felicia van der Poel, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
12.6.21
+2.3
4.30
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
3
15
+2.3
3.94
Izabell Tahini, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
9
15
+2.5
K Tresteg
1
11.22
Ellen Schoug, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
7
16
+1.5USM
2
10.64
Doris Erixon, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
+
17
27.6.21
+2.0
3
10.53
Tilde Johansson, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
1
19
22.5.21
+0.7
4
9.58
Hilda Nolkrantz, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
17
13.9.21
0.0
5
9.24
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
17
13.9.21
0.0
6
8.65
Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
6
15
16.5.21
−1.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.84
Doris Erixon, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
1
17
27.6.21
+2.8
K Kula
1
15.30
Maria Nilsson, Orient
95
IK OrientOrient
4
27.8.21
SM
2
8.80
Johanna Hallsten, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
26.9.21
3
8.76
Emilia Qvicklund, Strömstads IF
03
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
2
6.9.21
4
8.45
Maria Gylfe, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
1
40
6.9.21
5
8.35
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
pen
45
26.9.21
6
8.07
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
com
24.10.21
7
7.82
Anna Logg, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
4
40
22.8.21
VSM
8
7.42
Lovis Abrahamsson, Strömstads IF
04
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
3
6.9.21
9
7.25
Rebecca Kantola, Orient
77
IK OrientOrient
3
40
6.9.21
10
7.24
Nicole Hoffman, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
6.9.21
(10)
11
7.15
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
24.9.21
12
6.82
Evelina Fridolfsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
pen
35
26.9.21
K Diskus
1
28.60
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
1
40
25.9.21
2
23.87
Maria Gylfe, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
2
40
1.9.21
3
23.35
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
1.9.21
4
22.66
Lovis Abrahamsson, Strömstads IF
04
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
2
1.9.21
5
22.55
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
2
9.8.21
6
22.40
Johanna Hallsten, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
26.9.21
7
20.27
Emilia Qvicklund, Strömstads IF
03
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
3
1.9.21
8
19.72
Nicole Hoffman, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
4
1.9.21
9
15.86
Evelina Fridolfsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
pen
35
26.9.21
10
15.82
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
24.9.21
K Slägga
1
39.92
Johanna Hallsten, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
1
2
31.92
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
com
3.10.21
3
31.06
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
pen
40
12.9.21
VSM
4
22.96
Maria Gylfe, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
pen
40
12.9.21
VSM
5
17.70
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
24.9.21
6
15.64
Evelina Fridolfsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
pen
35
26.9.21
K Spjut
1
24.00
Johanna Hallsten, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
26.9.21
2
21.66
Julia Svennblad, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
com
24.9.21
3
20.08
Maria Gylfe, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
pen
40
12.9.21
VSM
4
18.68
Weronica Hägg, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
pen
45
26.9.21
5
15.94
Evelina Fridolfsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
pen
35
26.9.21
6
15.55
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
com
24.10.21
K 4x100 m
1
52.03
IK Orient
4
17
h3
1.8.21
USM
 Ellen Schoug, Klara Håkansson, Nicole Hoffman, Wilma Paulsson
 Ellen Schoug, Klara Håkansson, Nicole Hoffman, Wilma Paulsson

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik