Ångermanland Årsbästalistor

Ångermanland

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
12.23
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
17
22.8.20
+0.2
2
12.72
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
+1.1
M 200 m
1
24.09
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
15
−0.2
2
25.71
Alexander Hägglöf, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
A
+0.9
3
26.19
Abdul Alhambo, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
15
16.6.20
−1.4
4
26.78
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
−0.9
5
27.85
Safieldeen Abdallah, Sollefteå
06
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
15
16.6.20
−1.4
6
29.30
Wahaj Ali, Brännan
08
Brännans IFBrännan
1
13
B
+1.2
7
31.66
Adam Bhurtun, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
A
−0.3
8
32.36
Elton Sundqvist, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
A
+0.9
9
33.03
Hugo Sondell, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
A
−0.3
10
33.68
Elmo Ericsson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
B
−2.8
(10)
11
34.52
Alfons Sjöberg, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
15
16.6.20
−1.4
12
35.18
Hugo Franzén, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
A
−0.3
13
35.51
Ville Åberg, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
13
A
−0.3
14
35.85
Linus Söderqvist, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
4
15
16.6.20
−1.4
15
36.06
Johan Sjöqvist, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
B
−2.8
M 400 m
1
68.66
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
Manuell tidtagning
55.3m
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
57.7m
Abdul Alhambo, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
16
16.6.20
60.3m
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
16
16.6.20
62.7m
Safieldeen Abdallah, Sollefteå
06
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
16
16.6.20
75.9m
Alfons Sjöberg, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
4
16
16.6.20
M 800 m
1
2:10.30
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
15
2
2:34.08
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
15
M 3000 m
1
11:18.41
Safieldeen Abdallah, Sollefteå
06
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
2
11:24.48
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
14
3
11:32.85
Gustav Lindahl, Sollefteå
06
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
4
12:03.34
Elmo Eriksson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
14
5
12:23.20
Muhammadi Kindawi, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
4
6
12:32.28
Hugo Sondell, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
14
7
12:51.67
Alex Hatton, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
5
M 5000 m
1
15:13.86
Tesfaldet Negash*, Brännan
82
Brännans IFBrännan
1
A
27.6.20
M 10 000 m
1
32:29.10
Mattias Westerlund, Junsele
87
Junsele IFJunsele
3
A
30.6.20
2
47:26.84
Erkki Onkamo, Öbacka
61
Öbacka LKÖbacka
7
B
12.9.20
M 10 km
1
34:38
Sebastian Hägglöf, Hägglunds Ski Team
03
Hägglunds Ski Team SKHägglunds Ski Team
11
A
5.9.20
M Maraton
1
2:53:30
Mikael Engman, Öbacka
80
Öbacka LKÖbacka
3
M Höjd
1
1.66
Daniel Andersson, Brännan
02
Brännans IFBrännan
1
2
1.37
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
3
1.31
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
14
4
1.28
Evin Moore, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
14
5
1.25
Hugo Franzén, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
5
1.25
Elmo Ericsson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
7
1.20
Hugo Sondell, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
8
1.15
Elton Sundqvist, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
9
1.10
Linus Söderqvist, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
13
16.5.20
9
1.10
Ville Åberg, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
13
(10)
9
1.10
Sigvard Persson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
M Längd
1
5.18
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
+0.5
2
5.15
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
15
−0.6
3
4.78
Oliver Lindman, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
4
15
0.0
4
4.73
Simon Abrahamsson, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
5
15
+1.3
5
4.19
Anton Hägglund, Brännan
06
Brännans IFBrännan
6
15
+1.0
6
4.11
Alfred Heikström, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
7
15
+0.2
7
3.91
Alex Hatton, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
8
15
0.0
8
3.69
Alfred Olsson, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
9
15
0.0
9
3.45
Elias Sjölén, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
10
15
−0.6
10
2.54
Linus Oremo, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
11
15
+0.7
M Tresteg
1
10.02
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
22.5.20
−0.7
2
9.13
Anton Hägglund, Brännan
06
Brännans IFBrännan
2
15
+1.3
M Kula
1
10.38
Mattias Lundberg, Brännan
71
Brännans IFBrännan
1
2
10.21
Melker Albertsson, Brännan
03
Brännans IFBrännan
com
16.9.20
3
8.46
Kheris Leedan Niyonkuru, Brännan
98
Brännans IFBrännan
com
12.9.20
M Diskus
1
36.75
Melker Albertsson, Brännan
03
Brännans IFBrännan
com
16.9.20
2
30.73
Daniel Andersson, Brännan
02
Brännans IFBrännan
1
3
23.53
Mattias Lundberg, Brännan
71
Brännans IFBrännan
1
M Slägga
1
29.97
Melker Albertsson, Brännan
03
Brännans IFBrännan
com
13.9.20
M Spjut
1
34.04
Melker Albertsson, Brännan
03
Brännans IFBrännan
com
16.9.20
K 200 m
1
28.79
Saga Brink, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
A
23.8.20
+1.3
2
28.89
Lisa Norlander, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
2
15
B
+0.4
3
28.95
Klara Fjällström, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
15
A
+0.3
4
29.80
Elin Sander, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
15
B
+0.4
5
30.78
Hannah Karlsson, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
B
−1.1
6
31.57
Ottilia Olsson, Brännan
06
Brännans IFBrännan
5
15
B
+0.4
7
32.01
Alma Isaksson, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
−0.2
8
32.26
Selma Karlström, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
15
16.6.20
−2.1
9
32.61
Alva Karlström, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
15
16.6.20
−2.1
10
32.89
Malva Lidén, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
13
B
+1.8
(10)
11
33.28
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
B
+1.8
12
34.82
Clara Westman, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
B
+1.8
13
35.16
Livia Sjö, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
4
15
16.6.20
−2.1
14
36.08
Emma Ögren, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
−0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
29.78
Alma Isaksson, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
A
+2.2
35.10
Emma Ögren, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
A
+2.2
K 400 m
1
63.23
Linn Arnlund, Vingarna
00
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
10.8.20
2
67.54mx
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
Manuell tidtagning
66.3m
Saga Brink, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
13
16.6.20
74.2m
Selma Karlström, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
16.6.20
79.1m
Hannah Eriksson, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
13
16.6.20
79.2m
Livia Sjö, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
4
13
16.6.20
K 800 m
1
2:34.31mx
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
15
2
2:34.47mx
Elin Sander, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
14
3
2:38.79
Hannah Karlsson, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
29.8.20
K 3000 m
1
10:34.16mx
Jenny Rutström, Öbacka
77
Öbacka LKÖbacka
1
19.7.20
2
12:22.37mx
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
14
3
14:26.95mx
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
14
K 5000 m
1
19:51.81mx
Kesanet Merese*, Brännan
96
Brännans IFBrännan
5
B
27.6.20
K 10 000 m
1
38:50.89mx
Jenny Rutström, Öbacka
77
Öbacka LKÖbacka
12
A
12.9.20
K Halvmaraton
1
1:22:40
Jenny Rutström, Öbacka
77
Öbacka LKÖbacka
15
29.7.20
SM
K Maraton
1
2:54:41
Jenny Rutström, Öbacka
77
Öbacka LKÖbacka
10
5.9.20
SM
K Höjd
1
1.50
Saga Brink, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
13
31.5.20
2
1.42
Lisa Norlander, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
2
15
3
1.37
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
14
4
1.35
Alma Isaksson, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
5
1.28
Alva Karlström, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
15
16.5.20
6
1.25
Selma Karlström, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
16.5.20
6
1.25
Emma Ögren, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
6
1.25
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
9
1.20
Hannah Karlsson, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
31.5.20
10
1.17
Livia Sjö, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
13
31.5.20
(10)
11
1.15
Rodja Demez, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
12
1.10
Clara Westman, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
13
13
1.05
Molly Ahlqvist, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
13
1.05
Isabelle Rasmussen, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
13
1.05
Malva Lidén, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
9
13
K Längd
1
5.12
Klara Fjällström, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
15
+0.4
2
4.56
Lisa Norlander, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
4
15
0.0
3
4.42
Signe Höglund, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
+
15
+0.7
4
4.40
Ebba Nyfelt, Vingarna
05
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
15
+2.0
5
4.39
Emma Vikström, Vingarna
05
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
15
−0.2
6
4.38
Emilia Rosenblom, Vingarna
05
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
15
+1.9
7
4.08
Ottilia Olsson, Brännan
06
Brännans IFBrännan
3
15
+1.2
8
4.06
Elin Sander, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
7
15
0.0
9
3.63
Alva Karlström, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
15
−0.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.65
Signe Höglund, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
3
15
+2.9
K Tresteg
1
10.18
Klara Fjällström, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
15
+0.3
2
10.01
Lisa Norlander, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
1
15
+1.4
3
8.64
Signe Höglund, Brännan
05
Brännans IFBrännan
8
15
+1.6
K Spjut
1
43.72
Amanda Rask, Brännan
02
Brännans IFBrännan
1
2
39.91
Ingrid Lundkvist, Brännan
03
Brännans IFBrännan
1
3
23.42
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
19

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik