Ångermanland Årsbästalistor

Ångermanland

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
12.72
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
+1.1
M 200 m
1
26.78
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
−0.9
2
31.66
Adam Bhurtun, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
−0.3
3
33.03
Hugo Sondell, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
−0.3
4
33.68
Elmo Ericsson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
−0.3
5
35.09
Alfons Sjöberg, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
17
16.5.20
−0.9
6
35.18
Hugo Franzén, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
−0.3
7
35.51
Ville Åberg, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
13
−0.3
8
36.06
Johan Sjöqvist, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
−0.3
M 800 m
1
2:10.30
Ludwig Persson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
15
2
2:34.08
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
15
M 3000 m
1
11:24.48
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
14
2
12:03.34
Elmo Eriksson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
14
3
12:32.28
Hugo Sondell, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
14
M 5000 m
1
15:13.86
Tesfaldet Negash*, Brännan
82
Brännans FFBrännan
1
A
27.6.20
M 10 000 m
1
32:29.10
Mattias Westerlund, Junsele
87
Junsele IFJunsele
3
A
30.6.20
M Höjd
1
1.37
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
2
1.31
Eric Sondell, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
14
3
1.28
Evin Moore, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
14
4
1.25
Hugo Franzén, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
4
1.25
Elmo Ericsson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
6
1.20
Hugo Sondell, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
7
1.15
Elton Sundqvist, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
8
1.10
Linus Söderqvist, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
13
16.5.20
8
1.10
Ville Åberg, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
13
8
1.10
Sigvard Persson, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
M Längd
1
5.18
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
+0.5
M Tresteg
1
10.02
Joel Odelberg, Sollefteå
04
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
22.5.20
−0.7
K 200 m
1
29.87mx
Saga Brink, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
17
16.5.20
−0.9
2
32.01
Alma Isaksson, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
−0.2
3
34.48mx
Hannah Karlsson, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
17
16.5.20
−0.9
4
35.87
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
−0.2
5
35.88
Clara Westman, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
−0.2
6
36.08
Emma Ögren, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
−0.2
7
36.36mx
Livia Sjö, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
17
16.5.20
−0.9
K 800 m
1
2:34.31mx
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
15
2
2:36.51
Elin Sander, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
2.7.20
K 3000 m
1
12:22.37mx
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
14
2
14:26.95mx
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
14
K Höjd
1
1.50
Saga Brink, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
13
31.5.20
2
1.37
Kajsa Johansson, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
14
3
1.35
Alma Isaksson, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
13
4
1.28
Alva Karlström, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
15
16.5.20
5
1.25
Selma Karlström, Sollefteå
07
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
16.5.20
5
1.25
Emma Ögren, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
13
5
1.25
Ebba Lindström, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
13
8
1.20
Hannah Karlsson, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
2
13
31.5.20
9
1.17
Livia Sjö, Sollefteå
08
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
3
13
31.5.20
10
1.15
Rodja Demez, Vingarna
07
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
13
(10)
11
1.10
Clara Westman, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
5
13
12
1.05
Molly Ahlqvist, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
12
1.05
Isabelle Rasmussen, Vingarna
08
IF VingarnaVingarna
6
13
K Längd
1
5.12
Klara Fjällström, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
1
15
+0.4
2
4.39
Emma Vikström, Vingarna
05
IF VingarnaVingarna
2
15
−0.2
3
4.34
Ebba Nyfelt, Vingarna
05
IF VingarnaVingarna
3
15
0.0
4
3.96
Elin Sander, Vingarna
06
IF VingarnaVingarna
4
15
0.0
5
3.63
Alva Karlström, Sollefteå
05
Sollefteå GIFSollefteå
1
15
−0.3

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik