24.2
24.2
21.2
20.2
22.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
22.2
19‐21.2
14.2
14.2
18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
16.2
15.2
15.2
14.2
14.2
13.2
13.2
13.2
13.2
13.2
13.2
13‐14.2
13‐14.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
3.2
2.2
1.2
31.1
31.1
31.1
31.1
30‐31.1
30‐31.1
30.1
30.1
30.1
28.1
25.1
24.1
23.1
23.1
23‐24.1
18.1
18.1
17.1
17.1
16.1
16.1
13‐15.1
11.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
6‐7.1
4.1
2.1
22.12
19.12
19.12
16.12
15.11
15.11
15.11
14.11
14.11
14.11
10.11
8.11
8.11
7.11
7.11
6.11
31.10
31.10
31.10

Season list Indoor 

Sammanställt av © SFIF Statistik








Men
11.95
Karl Zuber
53.09
Benjamin Blomqvist
1.85
Philip Stömne
4.05
Philip Stömne
6.05
Philip Stömne
12.72
Philip Stömne
11.23
Philip Stömne
70.19
Ragnar Carlsson
45.04
Karl Zuber
Women
67.20
Grete Ahlberg
U23 M
1.85
Philip Stömne
4.05
Philip Stömne
6.05
Philip Stömne
12.72
Philip Stömne
11.23
Philip Stömne
70.19
Ragnar Carlsson
U23 W
52.50
Jennifer Andersson
U20 M
Alfons Haals
U20 W
52.48
Hillevi Carlsson
U18 M
53.09
Benjamin Blomqvist
1.78
Benjamin Blomqvist
Benjamin Blomqvist
Benjamin Blomqvist
U18 W
Men
6.69
Henrik Larsson
21.29
Carl Bengtström
46.35
Carl Bengtström
1:45.09
Andreas Kramer
3:40.3m
Johan Rogestedt
7:41.6m
Andreas Almgren
Max Hrelja
2.17
Fabian Delryd
6.10
Armand Duplantis
8.13
Thobias Montler
16.69
Jesper Hellström
21.13
Wictor Petersson
23.52
Ragnar Carlsson
5.931
Fredrik Samuelsson
Women
7.26
Khaddi Sagnia
23.60
Lisa Lilja
54.72
Moa Hjelmer
2:02.57
Lovisa Lindh
4:15.51
Linn Nilsson
8:58.6m mx
Samrawit Mengsteab
Julia Wennersten
1.91
Maja Nilsson
4.52
Lisa Gunnarsson
6.82
Khaddi Sagnia
13.67
Maja Åskag
18.66
Fanny Roos
23.42
Ida Storm
4.118
Bianca Salming
U23 M
6.69
Henrik Larsson
46.35
Carl Bengtström
3:44.15
Samuel Pihlström
Joel Bengtsson
2.11
Emil Uhlin
6.10
Armand Duplantis
7.47
Caleb Conable
14.54
Oskar Weidenholm
15.71
Sebastian Löschner
23.52
Ragnar Carlsson
5.657
Emil Uhlin
U23 W
7.46
Julia Henriksson
57.31
Lovisa Skoglund
4:23.01
Gaël De Coninck
Julia Wennersten
1.91
Maja Nilsson
4.52
Lisa Gunnarsson
6.33
Tilde Johansson
11.97
Klara Rådbo
17.13
Axelina Johansson
20.03
Sara Forssell
3.967
Klara Rådbo
U20 M
6.81
Simon Plesse
47.67
Emil Johansson
3:50.5m
Sharmarke Ahmed
2.00
Lukas Edqvist
5.03
Emil Carlsson
7.35
David Thid
15.51
Gabriel Wallmark
18.21
Karl Ludvik
U20 W
7.47
Nikki Anderberg
56.30
Hanna Karlsson
4:22.96
Nora Lundin
Ebba Åhman
1.73
Tuvalisa Rosenquist
3.96
Johanna Duplantis
6.05
Katharina Gråman
13.67
Maja Åskag
12.97
Sophie Reid
17.36
Hillevi Carlsson
3.982
Tuvalisa Rosenquist
U18 M
7.81
Alfred Sandström
3:54.50
Jonathan Grahn
2.01
Melwin Lycke Holm
4.80
William Asker
6.61
Melwin Lycke Holm
U18 W
7.56
Elvira Tanderud
4:27.41
Saga Provci
1.60
Casandra Johnson
4.20
Sara Winberg
4.66
Amanda Thyr