Varbergs GIF Årsbästalistor

Varbergs GIF

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
12.77
Kalle Nilsson
03
1
−2.0
Manuell tidtagning
12.4m
Lo Nilsson
05
1
16
+0.2
M 200 m
1
26.07
Ebbe Dahlenborg
06
4
17
0.0
2
28.60
Fritz Theander
08
4
13
A
+0.7
Manuell tidtagning
24.9m
Kalle Nilsson
03
1
−0.6
30.4m
Sebastian Karlsson
08
1
13
−0.8
30.9m
Oliver Helgesson
08
2
13
−0.8
31.1m
Otto Collén
08
3
13
−0.8
34.9m
Leo Sundström
09
4
13
−0.8
M 800 m
1
2:13.4m
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
06
1
15
2
2:23.03
Malte Zettergren
07
4
19
3
2:28.8m
Ebbe Dahlenborg
06
2
15
4
2:29.3m
Alfred Andersson
06
3
15
5
2:34.58
Fritz Theander
08
4
15
M 1500 m
1
4:47.5m
Lucas Axelsson
05
1
A
2
5:02.1m
Marcus Eriksson
90
1
B
3
5:09.1m
Anton Andersson
00
2
B
4
5:17.7m
Shpend Mulaj
64
2
A
5
5:18.1m
Alfred Andersson
06
3
B
6
5:29.4m
Otto Collén
08
4
A
7
5:31.7m
Frans Kaiser
08
6
A
8
5:36.7m
Magnus Rappe
69
4
B
9
5:47.8m
Michael Nilsson
67
5
B
10
5:55.3m
Magnus Cejie
78
6
B
(10)
11
6:06.3m
Anton Kristenson
98
7
B
12
6:06.5m
Martin Kristensson
67
8
B
M 3000 m
1
10:31.4m
Lucas Axelsson
05
1
M 5000 m
1
21:49.06
Ulf Bengtsson
66
7
B
M Höjd
1
1.76
Ebbe Dahlenborg
06
1
22
2
1.58
Fritz Theander
08
5
13
3
1.54
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
06
2
15
4
1.45
Kalle Nilsson
03
4
22
5
1.34
Alfred Andersson
06
6
15
6
1.25
Leo Echardt
06
6
22
7
1.14
Otto Collén
08
5
19
M Stav
1
2.90
Ebbe Dahlenborg
06
1
15
2
2.30
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
06
2
15
3
2.10
Malte Zettergren
07
3
15
4
1.90
Alfred Andersson
06
4
15
M Längd
1
5.27
Seth Svensson
05
18
17
+0.3
2
5.07
Ebbe Dahlenborg
06
1
15
0.0
3
5.05
Malte Zettergren
07
1
14
0.0
3
5.05
Fritz Theander
08
2
15
+0.3
5
4.94
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
06
3
15
0.0
6
4.68
Linus Elvesson
06
3
15
+1.5
7
4.62
Jakob Kogler
05
3
16
+0.9
8
4.56
Edwin Andersson
02
1
19
+0.7
9
4.48
Alfred Andersson
06
4
15
+1.3
10
4.37
Leo Echardt
06
6
15
0.0
(10)
11
4.33
Emanuel Larsson
06
+
15
+0.2
12
4.17
Anton Jonsson
07
2
14
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.28
Malte Zettergren
07
3
14
+2.9
5.17
Ebbe Dahlenborg
06
1
15
+3.3
4.38
Emanuel Larsson
06
5
15
+2.9
M Spjut
1
37.91
Edvin Andersson
02
2
22
2
31.34
Lucas Kristenson
01
3
22
3
29.52
Anton Andersson
00
4
22
K 100 m
1
12.90
Lisa Warfvinge
98
4
B
+0.2
2
12.93
Ida Bäckman
02
1
19
0.0
3
13.18
Doris Theander
05
3
19
0.0
4
13.73mx
Emma Ljungnér
81
4
−2.0
5
13.95mx
Maya Jonsson
01
5
−2.0
6
14.23mx
Orsolya Gaal
82
6
−2.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.13
Doris Theander
05
3
17
+5.7
K 200 m
1
27.15
Ida Bäckman
02
1
19
0.0
2
27.40
Doris Theander
05
2
19
0.0
Manuell tidtagning
29.4m
Maya Jonsson
01
2
−1.7
29.6m
Orsolya Gaal
82
3
−1.7
30.2m
Svea Van Eden
08
1
14
−1.7
30.4m
Elvira Karmstig
08
2
14
−1.7
35.1m
Lisa Grönvall
09
3
14
−1.7
35.5m
Alma Åkesson
09
4
14
−1.7
K 400 m
1
1:01.00
Lisa Warfvinge
98
5
C
K 800 m
1
2:39.47
Ebba Giller Källström
06
3
15
D
2
2:42.30
Tilda Olsson Kåår
06
2
15
A
3
2:47.9m
Siri Kaspersson
05
3
16
4
2:51.63
Esther Johansson
07
4
15
B
5
3:02.4m
Alma Sandö
07
4
16
6
3:05.16
Doris Theander
05
hep
17
K 1500 m
1
5:21.8m mx
Elsa Kaspersson
03
3
A
2
5:31.0m mx
Tilda Olsson Kåår
06
5
A
3
6:17.9m
Ulrika Kristensson
69
1
4
6:36.7m
Frida Hedberg
84
2
5
6:56.5m
Ulrika Johansson
71
3
6
6:59.9m
Emma Andersson
80
4
7
8:37.9m
Anna-Lena Svensson
56
5
K 5 km
1
21:12
Elvira Karmstig
08
3
2
21:45
Elsa Kaspersson
03
4
K 100 m häck
1
17.03
Ida Bäckman
02
1
19
−2.7
K Höjd
1
1.60
Doris Theander
05
hep
17
2
1.46
Elin Lövenklev
06
2
15
A
3
1.42
Felicia Björk
06
4
15
A
4
1.40
Ida Bäckman
02
2
19
5
1.30
Astrid Andersson
09
3
19
5
1.30
Alma Sandö
07
7
15
A
K Stav
1
2.90
Elsa Kaspersson
03
1
19
2
2.60
Siri Kaspersson
05
2
19
K Längd
1
5.99
Lisa Warfvinge
98
2
+1.3
2
5.03
Doris Theander
05
hep
17
0.0
3
4.93
Ida Bäckman
02
1
19
+0.5
4
4.47
Esther Johansson
07
3
15
+1.7
5
4.46
Linnea Johansson
06
29
15
Q
0.0
6
4.28
Felicia Björk
06
1
15
0.0
7
4.02
Moa Kogler
07
6
15
0.0
8
3.97
Siri Kaspersson
05
1
16
+0.4
9
3.63
Stella Svensson
07
7
15
0.0
10
3.46
Alma Sandö
07
2
14
+0.8
Okända vindförhållanden
4.48
Felicia Björk
06
3
15
A
4.00
Elin Lövenklev
06
9
15
A
3.77
Ebba Giller Källström
06
10
15
A
3.47
Tilda Olsson Kåår
06
11
15
A
K Tresteg
1
11.91
Lisa Warfvinge
98
3
−1.1
K Diskus
1
33.63
Amelie Götesson
04
1
2
24.60
Ida Bäckman
02
1
19
3
23.28
Maria Rosengren
77
2
4
20.58
Gunnevi Magnusson
57
3
K Slägga
1
24.57
Maria Rosengren
77
1
40
K Spjut
1
21.38
Maria Rosengren
77
1
40

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik